Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2021/2022

31 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Nina PIRKER
WSV Hippach
2008 180 (45) (60) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) (100) (80) - - 100 80 - - (60) (30) - - (100) - (80) (50) - - - -
2 Lea - Anna ULLMANN
WSV Neustift
2008 160 (NIZ) (80) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) (50) (18) - - 60 100 - - (50) (NIZ) - - (80) - (NIZ) (13) - - (45) -
3 Xante BARTELS
SC Arlberg / T
2008 116 (16) (50) - - - - (60) (30) (80) (60) - - 80 36 - - (NIZ) (18) - - (32) - (50) (30) - - (60) -
4 Johanna PEDROLINI
SK Nauders
2008 110 (50) (NIZ) - - - - (DIS) (20) (14) (13) - - 50 60 - - (DIS) (20) - - - - (26) (25) - - (100) -
5 Emma GOSCH
SC Volders
2009 86 (100) (100) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) (24) (45) - - 36 50 - - (80) (40) - - (60) - (100) (DIS) - - (80) -
6 Emily RECHEIS
WSV Neustift
2009 85 (11) (11) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) (NIZ) (100) - - 45 40 - - (NIZ) (7) - - (NAS) - (24) (DIS) - - (NIZ) -
7 Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 60 (14) (12) - - - - (45) (16) (22) (14) - - 40 20 - - (40) (16) - - (20) - (NIZ) (9) - - (NIZ) -
8 Nina FANKHAUSER
WSV Zell / Z
2008 58 (20) (24) - - - - (40) (NIZ) (18) (15) - - 32 26 - - (NIZ) (6) - - (13) - (NIZ) (DIS) - - (22) -
9 Raphaela SEETHALER
SV Thiersee
2008 55 (NIZ) (8) - - - - (80) (DIS) (11) (11) - - 26 29 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - (6) - (NIZ) (18) - - (32) -
10 Elisa KRABICHLER
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008 47 (32) (14) - - - - (NIZ) (40) (26) (18) - - 29 18 - - (NIZ) (22) - - (14) - (29) (22) - - (NIZ) -
11 Sofia FAPSO
WSV Neustift
2009 46 (NIZ) (10) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) (0) (10) - - 24 22 - - (NIZ) (12) - - (5) - (22) (NIZ) - - - -
12 Theresa PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2008 45 (26) (9) - - - - (NIZ) (5) (NAS) (NAS) - - NIZ 45 - - (NIZ) (25) - - (40) - (32) (DIS) - - (40) -
13 Lorena BAUER
SC Steinach
2009 44 (32) (22) - - - - (50) (DIS) (16) (12) - - 20 24 - - (36) (13) - - (10) - (20) (16) - - (24) -
14 Renee EXENBERGER
SC Ellmau
2008 38 (0) (0) - - - - (22) (8) - - - - 22 16 - - (22) (NIZ) - - (0) - (NIZ) (5) - - (18) -
15 Maria ZANGERL
SC Pfunds
2009 32 (15) (16) - - - - (NIZ) (14) (13) (20) - - NIZ 32 - - (26) (DIS) - - (8) - (13) (DIS) - - (29) -
16 Hannah LADNER
SC Ischgl
2008 28 (13) (15) - - - - (NIZ) (25) (12) (8) - - 18 10 - - (DIS) (7) - - (15) - - - - - (20) -
16 Jana HÄUSL
SC Arlberg / T
2009 28 (18) (32) - - - - (NIZ) (22) (20) (22) - - 14 14 - - (24) (8) - - (18) - (15) (7) - - - -
18 Anja KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 27 (9) (7) - - - - (20) (12) - - - - 12 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Anna PATIGLER
SC Pfunds
2008 27 (NIZ) (0) - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - 16 11 - - (NIZ) (9) - - - - (9) (NIZ) - - - -
18 Ella DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf
2009 27 (24) (36) - - - - (15) (DIS) (45) (36) - - 15 12 - - (29) (11) - - (16) - (DIS) (20) - - (11) -
21 Magdalena EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg
2009 24 (36) (26) - - - - (DIS) (7) (36) (32) - - 11 13 - - - - - - (29) - (16) (8) - - (NIZ) -
22 Isabella BICHLER
SC Kramsach
2009 18 (4) (0) - - - - (NIZ) (DIS) (9) (29) - - 9 9 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (12) - (14) (10) - - (NIZ) -
22 Lilly SAMMER
SC Ellmau
2009 18 (0) (0) - - - - (18) (9) - - - - 13 5 - - (18) (5) - - - - (10) (DIS) - - (14) -
24 Paula DINGELDEY
WSV Zell / Z
2008 17 (12) (4) - - - - - - - - - - 10 7 - - - - - - (3) - - - - - (NAS) -
25 Carina POPP
K.S.C.
2008 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Maria PEER
WSV Tux
2008 12 - - - - - - - - (6) (4) - - 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Lara SCHIFERER
SK Fliess
2009 10 - - - - - - (26) (10) (NIZ) (9) - - 7 3 - - - - - - (NAS) - (6) (4) - - - -
28 Madlen PIRSCHNER
SK Landeck
2009 8 (0) (0) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - - - 8 0 - - - - - - - - (7) (DIS) - - - -
29 Natalja LEUTGEB
WSV Wattens
2008 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Theresa WALSER
SC Ischgl
2008 7 (0) (0) - - - - - - (4) (0) - - 5 2 - - - - - - (0) - (NIZ) (4) - - (12) -
31 Johanna MÜHLBERGER
SV Scheffau
2008 1 - - - - - - (NIZ) (6) - - - - NIZ 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Adrian HUBER
SC Aldrans
2008 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - (NAS) - - (NAS) (NAS) - -
2 David KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift
2008 140 - - (45) (80) (36) (6) - - (45) (40) - - 60 80 - - - - (100) (50) - (NIZ) - - (NIZ) (22) - (NAS)
2 Hieronymus BRAND
SC Arlberg / T
2008 140 - - (0) (14) (100) (50) - - (16) (4) - - 80 60 - - - - (80) (25) - - - - (80) (40) - (50)
4 Severin WIESER
SV Sistrans
2009 95 - - (NIZ) (45) (45) (25) - - (36) (80) - - 45 50 - - - - (60) (NIZ) - (NIZ) - - (60) (25) - (DIS)
5 Clemens GÖTZ
SC Kramsach
2009 81 - - (50) (24) (NIZ) (NIZ) - - (10) (29) - - 36 45 - - - - (NIZ) (12) - (NIZ) - - (NIZ) (16) - (36)
6 Theo WURZER
SV Leins
2009 80 - - (100) (50) (NIZ) (30) - - (24) (26) - - 40 40 - - - - (50) (40) - (100) - - (DIS) (NIZ) - (80)
7 Vincent KINDL
WSV Neustift
2008 58 - - (20) (32) (DIS) (7) - - (18) (18) - - 26 32 - - - - (16) (5) - (20) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (16)
8 Jonas HACKL
SV Zams Winter
2008 56 - - (10) (7) (20) (NIZ) - - (0) (0) - - 32 24 - - - - - - - (NIZ) - - - - - -
9 Maximilian GLOS
SC Arlberg / T
2008 54 - - (13) (16) (40) (18) - - (50) (45) - - 50 4 - - - - (36) (22) - (22) - - (29) (14) - (60)
10 Nikolai FEDERSPIEL
SK Nauders
2008 53 - - (15) (18) (60) (20) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 24 29 - - - - (22) (13) - (16) - - (50) (12) - (NIZ)
11 Matteo GRÜNER
SC Sölden
2008 46 - - (36) (20) (NIZ) (NIZ) - - (80) (32) - - 10 36 - - - - (40) (20) - (NIZ) - - (12) (4) - (26)
12 Vincent SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard
2009 40 - - (11) (12) (32) (10) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 20 20 - - - - (12) (3) - (36) - - (13) (7) - (32)
13 Maximilian KUPFNER
WSV Zell / Z
2008 34 - - (2) (5) (NIZ) (9) - - (9) (NIZ) - - 16 18 - - - - (6) (6) - (NIZ) - - - - - (20)
14 Fabian MOSER
SC Alpbach
2009 31 - - (60) (40) (NIZ) (NIZ) - - (32) (50) - - 22 9 - - - - (1) (9) - (60) - - (DIS) (NIZ) - (18)
14 Simon GASSER
SV Anras
2009 31 - - - - - - - - (2) (10) - - 18 13 - - - - (NIZ) (0) - (40) - - (32) (DIS) - (15)
14 Simon HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Arlberg / T
2008 31 - - (18) (22) (NIZ) (7) - - (29) (22) - - 15 16 - - - - (24) (8) - (14) - - (45) (20) - (NIZ)
17 Bastian WECHSELBERGER
SV Thiersee
2008 29 - - (4) (3) (NIZ) (NIZ) - - (22) (15) - - NIZ 29 - - - - (15) (0) - (10) - - (15) (6) - (11)
17 Niklas GSTREIN
SC Sölden
2008 29 - - (80) (100) (NIZ) (40) - - (100) (100) - - 29 NIZ - - - - (DIS) (30) - (80) - - (100) (50) - (100)
19 Paul GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 27 - - (0) (0) (11) (1) - - (0) (NIZ) - - 5 22 - - - - - - - (0) - - - - - -
20 Nico WALSER
SC Ischgl
2008 26 - - (8) (4) (80) (NIZ) - - (8) (9) - - 12 14 - - - - (NIZ) (14) - (32) - - (40) (10) - (NIZ)
21 Alexander FLIR
SV Arzl
2008 18 - - (14) (8) - - - - (11) (0) - - 3 15 - - - - - - - (6) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NIZ)
21 Erwin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 18 - - - - (NIZ) (NAS) - - - - - - 13 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Maximilian ROFNER
KSV
2009 17 - - (0) (0) (2) (0) - - (0) (0) - - 9 8 - - - - (0) (0) - (3) - - (11) (NIZ) - (NAS)
24 Jakob LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 14 - - (0) (0) (22) (22) - - (40) (13) - - 14 0 - - - - (29) (11) - (20) - - (NIZ) (13) - (45)
25 Paul FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2008 12 - - (32) (26) (NIZ) (13) - - (12) (36) - - 11 1 - - - - (45) (18) - (50) - - (NIZ) (NAS) - (DIS)
25 Samuel FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2008 12 - - (16) (11) (24) (NIZ) - - (5) (11) - - 0 12 - - - - (26) (6) - (12) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NAS)
27 Lorenz HOCHFILZER
SC Jochberg
2009 11 - - (0) (13) - - - - (14) (20) - - NIZ 11 - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - (24) - - - - - -
28 David NIEDERKIRCHER
SC Seefeld
2009 10 - - (NIZ) (1) (NIZ) (0) - - (0) (14) - - 0 10 - - - - (7) (0) - (1) - - (NIZ) (5) - (9)
29 Michael STEURER
WSV Schwoich
2009 9 - - (22) (29) (29) (12) - - - - - - 2 7 - - - - (32) (10) - (29) - - (36) (30) - (40)
30 Elias KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2008 8 - - (12) (6) (NIZ) (1) - - (0) (0) - - 8 0 - - - - (9) (4) - (NIZ) - - - - - (12)
31 Tristan KLOTZ
WSV Reith / A
2009 7 - - (0) (0) (18) (NIZ) - - (1) (16) - - 7 0 - - - - (11) (2) - (9) - - (NIZ) (DIS) - (14)
32 Christian FARTHOFER
SC Wörgl
2008 6 - - (0) (0) (5) (NIZ) - - - - - - 6 0 - - - - (3) (4) - (0) - - - - - (NAS)
32 David STECHER
SV Leins
2009 6 - - (29) (36) (26) (6) - - (15) (12) - - 4 2 - - - - (18) (7) - (15) - - (NIZ) (18) - (24)
32 Maximilian SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten
2009 6 - - (0) (0) (12) (0) - - (0) (0) - - 0 6 - - - - (NIZ) (0) - (0) - - - - - -
35 Theo HAFELE
SC Kaunertal
2009 3 - - (0) (0) (NIZ) (2) - - (0) (0) - - 0 3 - - - - (10) (DIS) - (4) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NAS)
36 Felix HOCHFILZER
SC Ellmau
2008 1 - - (DIS) (0) (50) (14) - - (7) (0) - - 1 0 - - - - (14) (7) - (NIZ) - - (20) (8) - (NIZ)
36 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Maja WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz
2006 200 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - (100) (50) - - (100) (80) - - 100 100 (100) (50) - - (100) - (100) (50) - - (100) -
2 Simona PÖLL
K.S.C.
2006 130 (60) (60) - - - - (80) (NIZ) - - (60) (60) - - 50 80 (NIZ) (25) - - (NIZ) - (45) (22) - - (45) -
2 Victoria PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2006 130 (29) (DIS) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - (29) (40) - - 80 50 (NIZ) (DIS) - - (NIZ) - (NIZ) (7) - - (36) -
4 Sarah HUBER
WSV Wiesing
2006 100 (100) (80) - - - - (60) (NIZ) - - (80) (100) - - 60 40 (NIZ) (30) - - (50) - - - - - (60) -
5 Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden
2007 92 (16) (18) - - - - (32) (16) - - (22) (20) - - 32 60 (45) (16) - - (29) - - - - - - -
6 Allegra MAIR
SV Weißenbach
2007 90 (40) (50) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - (32) (24) - - 45 45 (NIZ) (18) - - (36) - - - - - (NAS) -
7 Laura PRANGER
SC Gschnitz
2006 76 (24) (40) - - - - (45) (40) - - (50) (45) - - 40 36 (NIZ) (22) - - (8) - (NAS) (NAS) - - (NIZ) -
8 Lara HÖLLWARTH
WSV Fügen
2006 68 (32) (29) - - - - (NIZ) (22) - - (40) (24) - - 36 32 (50) (14) - - (45) - (40) (NAS) - - (32) -
9 Lara SCHWAB
KSV
2006 51 (80) (32) - - - - (NIZ) (25) - - (15) (14) - - 29 22 - - - - (32) - (60) (30) - - (40) -
10 Elisabeth KUCERA
SC Ellmau
2006 50 - - - - - - (36) (30) - - (20) (50) - - 24 26 (60) (40) - - (60) - (50) (25) - - (50) -
11 Johanna SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 47 (20) (20) - - - - (26) (14) - - (9) (15) - - 18 29 (40) (11) - - (20) - - - - - - -
12 Angiolina RAICH
SV Zams Winter
2007 44 (45) (24) - - - - (NIZ) (20) - - (24) (36) - - 20 24 (NIZ) (13) - - (24) - (32) (20) - - (29) -
13 Michaela WOLF
WSV Wattens
2006 42 - - - - - - (22) (9) - - (12) (12) - - 22 20 - - - - - - (NIZ) (13) - - - -
14 Maria LINDNER
SC Wildschönau
2007 41 (DIS) (22) - - - - (29) (18) - - (18) (29) - - 26 15 (NIZ) (12) - - (26) - (NAS) (DIS) - - - -
15 Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 36 (8) (8) - - - - (15) (7) - - (2) (3) - - 16 20 (36) (DIS) - - (12) - - - - - - -
16 Nella KRIECHBAUM
SC Mils
2007 29 (6) (7) - - - - (24) (13) - - (6) (9) - - 13 16 (NIZ) (10) - - (NIZ) - - - - - - -
17 Malena HARASSER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 28 (13) (15) - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - - - - - 15 13 - - - - (18) - - - - - - -
18 Silan EROGLU
SK Landeck
2007 26 (11) (16) - - - - (DIS) (11) - - (10) (8) - - 15 11 (NIZ) (9) - - (16) - (29) (18) - - (16) -
19 Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant
2007 24 - - - - - - - - - - (12) (11) - - 10 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Anna FLUNGER
SC Mutters
2006 23 (3) (4) - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (1) - - 11 12 - - - - - - (18) (7) - - - -
21 Vanessa ARNOLD
SC Niederthai
2006 22 (11) (9) - - - - (20) (7) - - (3) (0) - - 12 10 (NIZ) (7) - - (NAS) - (NIZ) (12) - - (20) -
22 Madlen RESCH
K.S.C.
2007 18 (15) (12) - - - - (NIZ) (12) - - (5) (7) - - 9 9 (32) (7) - - (15) - (26) (18) - - (26) -
23 Jana LINDNER
WSV Wattens
2007 15 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - (NIZ) (6) - - (0) (0) - - 8 7 (NIZ) (4) - - - - - - - - - -
24 Anna EDER
SC Alpbach
2006 14 - - - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (0) - - 6 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Alina HALLER
K.S.C.
2007 12 (5) (6) - - - - - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 7 5 (26) (5) - - (14) - - - - - - -
26 Linda TRAXL
SC Arlberg / T
2007 11 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - (DIS) (NIZ) - - (0) (0) - - 5 6 (NIZ) (5) - - - - (20) (11) - - (24) -
27 Leni DRAXL
SC Aldrans
2007 7 (2) (3) - - - - (13) (5) - - (NIZ) (0) - - 3 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Valentina SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl
2007 7 (NIZ) (5) - - - - (14) (NIZ) - - (4) (0) - - 4 3 (29) (6) - - (13) - (16) (10) - - (22) -
29 Hannah WEBERBERGER
SC Mils
2007 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Luis TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2006 180 - - (NIZ) (32) (40) (NIZ) - - - - (32) (80) - - 80 100 - - (45) (25) - (20) - - (NIZ) (16) - (DIS)
2 Noah HAAS
WSV Weerberg
2006 150 - - (15) (29) (NIZ) (22) - - - - (26) (15) - - 100 50 - - (60) (50) - (15) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (80)
3 Johannes PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 120 - - (16) (18) (29) (NIZ) - - - - (15) (24) - - 40 80 - - (NIZ) (10) - (32) - - (NIZ) (NAS) - (36)
4 Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard
2006 105 - - (100) (100) (100) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - 45 60 - - (100) (40) - (100) - - (NIZ) (30) - (100)
4 Casper BARTELS
SC Arlberg / T
2006 105 - - (40) (45) (NIZ) (9) - - - - (36) (32) - - 60 45 - - (DIS) (16) - (8) - - (50) (20) - (60)
6 Yannick MANGWETH
SK Nauders
2006 79 - - (60) (50) (NIZ) (40) - - - - (80) (45) - - 50 29 - - (26) (20) - (NIZ) - - (NAS) (40) - (40)
7 Lukas SCHARF
SC Westendorf
2006 72 - - (45) (36) (60) (12) - - - - (60) (100) - - 32 40 - - (40) (18) - (50) - - (80) (25) - (45)
8 Justin WIESER
SC Volders
2006 62 - - (80) (60) (50) (18) - - - - (50) (40) - - 26 36 - - (50) (22) - (100) - - (100) (50) - (50)
9 Elias NORZ
SC Kematen
2006 61 - - (36) (40) (80) (50) - - - - (NIZ) (50) - - 29 32 - - (36) (NIZ) - (45) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (32)
10 Paul MANTL
SC Breitenwang
2006 52 - - (29) (22) (45) (20) - - - - (40) (36) - - 36 16 - - (29) (14) - (NIZ) - - (NIZ) (9) - (NIZ)
11 Nevio AUER
WSV Neustift
2007 48 - - (NIZ) (24) (NIZ) (11) - - - - (45) (4) - - 24 24 - - (16) (5) - (22) - - (32) (8) - (NIZ)
12 Laurin FÜRHAPTER
SC Hochpustertal
2007 46 - - (14) (15) - - - - - - (16) (13) - - 20 26 - - (NIZ) (12) - (40) - - (NIZ) (11) - (NIZ)
13 Mattias JENEWEIN
SV Matrei
2007 44 - - (11) (9) (22) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - 22 22 - - (NIZ) (3) - (12) - - (NIZ) (7) - -
14 Georges ZERF
ISV
2007 38 - - - - - - - - - - (100) (60) - - 18 20 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - - - - (NAS)
15 Matteo FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2007 33 - - (NIZ) (10) - - - - - - (24) (26) - - 15 18 - - (NIZ) (6) - (14) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NIZ)
16 Simon FALKNER
SK Ladis
2006 30 - - - - (36) (30) - - - - (10) (12) - - 16 14 - - - - - (18) - - (NIZ) (7) - (18)
17 Matteo BICHLER
SC Kramsach
2006 27 - - (9) (6) (18) (8) - - - - (14) (16) - - 14 13 - - (14) (4) - (NIZ) - - (NAS) (NAS) - (16)
18 Lukas HINTERHOLZER
SV Scheffau
2007 22 - - (18) (20) (NIZ) (25) - - - - (20) (10) - - 11 11 - - (18) (8) - (24) - - (36) (11) - (22)
19 Leo WURM
WSV Wiesing
2007 21 - - (6) (2) (20) (NIZ) - - - - (8) (11) - - 9 12 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (13) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (20)
19 Samuel KRAPF
WSV Wattens
2006 21 - - (3) (0) - - - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 12 9 - - - - - (9) - - - - - -
19 Sebastian EGGER
WSV Zell / Z
2006 21 - - (7) (4) (15) (7) - - - - - - - - 13 8 - - - - - (10) - - - - - -
22 David SINGER
WSV Höfen
2007 16 - - (2) (1) - - - - - - - - - - 10 6 - - - - - - - - (NAS) (6) - -
23 Niclas WINTER
K.S.C.
2007 15 - - - - - - - - - - (11) (14) - - NIZ 15 - - (NIZ) (5) - (26) - - (NAS) (NIZ) - (NAS)
24 Luca LECHNER
RSK Finkenberg
2007 13 - - (26) (18) - - - - - - (13) (29) - - 6 7 - - (36) (11) - (36) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (15)
24 Marc EMBACHER
WSV Söll
2007 13 - - (5) (5) - - - - - - (NIZ) (7) - - 8 5 - - (20) (7) - (11) - - - - - -
26 Alban HOFER
WSV Neustift
2007 10 - - (12) (8) (16) (10) - - - - (9) (9) - - DIS 10 - - (15) (3) - (NIZ) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NIZ)
26 Tobias KURZ
SC Ischgl
2007 10 - - (NIZ) (0) - - - - - - (7) (5) - - 7 3 - - (13) (NIZ) - - - - (NIZ) (DIS) - -
28 Joel KORUNKA
WSV Tux
2007 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production