Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2021/2022

42 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 GOSCH Emma
SC Volders
2009 300 (100) (100) - - - - (NIZ) NIZ (24) (45) - - (36) (50) - - 80 40 - - (60) - 100 DIS - - 80 -
2 BARTELS Xante
SC Arlberg / T
2008 248 (16) (50) - - - - 60 30 (80) (60) - - (80) (36) - - (NIZ) 18 - - (32) - 50 30 - - 60 -
3 PIRKER Nina
WSV Hippach
2008 220 (45) (60) - - - - NIZ NIZ (100) (80) - - (100) (80) - - 60 30 - - (100) - 80 50 - - - -
4 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 210 (40) (40) - - - - (NIZ) DIS (40) (50) - - - - - - 100 50 - - (36) - 60 DIS - - NIZ -
5 PEDROLINI Johanna
SK Nauders
2008 191 (50) (NIZ) - - - - (DIS) 20 (14) (13) - - (50) (60) - - DIS 20 - - - - 26 25 - - 100 -
6 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 167 (10) (13) - - - - 32 (DIS) - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - (26) - 45 40 - - 50 -
7 BAUER Lorena
SC Steinach
2009 159 (32) (22) - - - - 50 (DIS) (16) (12) - - (20) (24) - - 36 13 - - (10) - 20 16 - - 24 -
8 BLATTMANN Alissa
SC Arlberg / T
2008 150 - - - - - - 100 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 130 (NIZ) (8) - - - - 80 (DIS) (11) (11) - - (26) (29) - - NIZ NIZ - - (6) - NIZ 18 - - 32 -
10 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 126 (14) (12) - - - - 45 16 (22) (14) - - (40) (20) - - 40 16 - - (20) - (NIZ) 9 - - NIZ -
11 FEDRIZZI Hannah
WSV Wiesing
2009 117 - - - - - - (NIZ) NIZ (32) (DIS) - - - - - - 45 DIS - - (22) - 36 DIS - - 36 -
12 KRABICHLER Elisa
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008 113 (32) (14) - - - - (NIZ) 40 (26) (18) - - (29) (18) - - NIZ 22 - - (14) - 29 22 - - NIZ -
13 ULLMANN Lea - Anna
WSV Neustift
2008 108 (NIZ) (80) - - - - (NIZ) NIZ (50) (18) - - (60) (100) - - 50 NIZ - - (80) - NIZ 13 - - 45 -
14 PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
WSV Neustift
2008 102 (26) (9) - - - - (NIZ) 5 (NAS) (NAS) - - (NIZ) (45) - - NIZ 25 - - (40) - 32 DIS - - 40 -
15 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 86 (24) (36) - - - - 15 (DIS) (45) (36) - - (15) (12) - - 29 11 - - (16) - DIS 20 - - 11 -
16 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 85 (3) (6) - - - - 14 NIZ (10) (DIS) - - (NIZ) (0) - - 32 10 - - (9) - 18 11 - - - -
17 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 82 (1) (1) - - - - 29 11 (15) (24) - - - - - - 20 6 - - (1) - (NAS) NAS - - 16 -
17 ZANGERL Maria
SC Pfunds
2009 82 (15) (16) - - - - (NIZ) 14 (13) (20) - - (NIZ) (32) - - 26 DIS - - (8) - 13 DIS - - 29 -
19 HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009 76 (18) (32) - - - - NIZ 22 (20) (22) - - (14) (14) - - 24 8 - - (18) - 15 7 - - - -
20 EXENBERGER Renee
SC Ellmau
2008 75 (0) (0) - - - - 22 8 - - - - (22) (16) - - 22 NIZ - - (0) - (NIZ) 5 - - 18 -
21 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 74 (0) (0) - - - - 18 9 - - - - (13) (5) - - 18 5 - - - - 10 (DIS) - - 14 -
22 FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008 68 (20) (24) - - - - 40 (NIZ) (18) (15) - - (32) (26) - - NIZ 6 - - (13) - NIZ DIS - - 22 -
23 KINDL Alisa
WSV Neustift
2008 62 (80) (45) - - - - 24 (NIZ) (29) (26) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - NIZ DIS - - (50) - NIZ 12 - - 26 -
24 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 61 (2) (3) - - - - 36 18 (8) (2) - - - - - - - - - - (4) - DIS 7 - - - -
25 LORENZ Ricarda
SV Oberperfuß
2008 54 (22) (20) - - - - (NAS) NAS (60) (40) - - - - - - NIZ 14 - - (24) - 40 NIZ - - DIS -
26 LADNER Hannah
SC Ischgl
2008 52 (13) (15) - - - - NIZ 25 (12) (8) - - (18) (10) - - DIS 7 - - (15) - - - - - 20 -
27 SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009 46 - - - - - - 26 10 (NIZ) (9) - - (7) (3) - - - - - - (NAS) - 6 4 - - - -
28 SCHMID Jasmin
WSV Jerzens
2008 44 - - - - - - 16 7 (6) (NIZ) - - (NIZ) (NAS) - - - - - - (0) - NIZ 5 - - 16 -
29 FAPSOVA Sofia
WSV Neustift
2009 34 (NIZ) (10) - - - - NIZ NIZ (0) (10) - - (24) (22) - - NIZ 12 - - (5) - 22 NIZ - - - -
30 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 32 (9) (7) - - - - 20 12 - - - - (12) (15) - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 EBERHARTER Magdalena
RSK Finkenberg
2009 31 (36) (26) - - - - DIS 7 (36) (32) - - (11) (13) - - - - - - (29) - 16 8 - - NIZ -
31 MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008 31 (7) (5) - - - - DIS 13 (2) (6) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - - - (11) - 12 6 - - - -
31 RECHEIS Emily
WSV Neustift
2009 31 (11) (11) - - - - (NIZ) NIZ (NIZ) (100) - - (45) (40) - - NIZ 7 - - (NAS) - 24 DIS - - NIZ -
34 BICHLER Isabella
SC Kramsach
2009 24 (4) (0) - - - - (NIZ) DIS (9) (29) - - (9) (9) - - NAS NAS - - (12) - 14 10 - - NIZ -
35 ZEHNLE Nina
SC Ischgl
2008 22 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - - - (1) (7) - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 14 - - - -
36 PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008 18 (NIZ) (0) - - - - NAS NAS - - - - (16) (11) - - NIZ 9 - - - - 9 NIZ - - - -
37 RIML Nicole
SC St.Johann / T
2008 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 6 - - - -
38 WALSER Theresa
SC Ischgl
2008 16 (0) (0) - - - - - - (4) (0) - - (5) (2) - - - - - - (0) - NIZ 4 - - 12 -
39 GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 13 (0) (0) - - - - - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 -
40 PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009 7 (0) (0) - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - (8) (0) - - - - - - - - 7 DIS - - - -
41 MÜHLBERGER Johanna
SV Scheffau
2008 6 - - - - - - NIZ 6 - - - - (NIZ) (1) - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 6 - - - - - - NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Athleten
 
61 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 BRAND Hieronymus
SC Arlberg / T
2008 400 - - (0) (14) 100 50 - - (16) (4) - - (80) (60) - - - - 80 (25) - - - - 80 40 - 50
2 GSTREIN Niklas
SC Sölden
2008 320 - - (80) (100) (NIZ) 40 - - (100) (100) - - (29) (NIZ) - - - - DIS 30 - (80) - - 100 50 - 100
3 WIESER Severin
SV Sistrans
2009 215 - - (NIZ) (45) 45 25 - - (36) (80) - - (45) (50) - - - - 60 NIZ - (NIZ) - - 60 25 - (DIS)
4 KNOFLACH David
WSV Neustift
2008 214 - - (45) (80) 36 6 - - (45) (40) - - (60) (80) - - - - 100 50 - (NIZ) - - NIZ 22 - (NAS)
5 GLOS Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2008 205 - - (13) (16) 40 18 - - (50) (45) - - (50) (4) - - - - 36 22 - (22) - - 29 (14) - 60
6 WURZER Theo
SV Leins
2009 200 - - (100) (50) (NIZ) 30 - - (24) (26) - - (40) (40) - - - - 50 40 - (100) - - DIS NIZ - 80
7 STEURER Michael
WSV Schwoich
2009 179 - - (22) (29) 29 12 - - - - - - (2) (7) - - - - 32 (10) - (29) - - 36 30 - 40
8 FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
SK Nauders
2008 177 - - (15) (18) 60 20 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (24) (29) - - - - 22 13 - (16) - - 50 12 - (NIZ)
9 WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008 144 - - (8) (4) 80 NIZ - - (8) (9) - - (12) (14) - - - - NIZ 14 - (32) - - 40 10 - (NIZ)
10 LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 142 - - (0) (0) 22 22 - - (40) (13) - - (14) (0) - - - - 29 11 - (20) - - (NIZ) 13 - 45
11 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 113 - - (DIS) (0) 50 14 - - (7) (0) - - (1) (0) - - - - 14 7 - (NIZ) - - 20 8 - (NIZ)
12 SCHMID Vincent
SC St.Leonhard
2009 106 - - (11) (12) 32 10 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (20) (20) - - - - 12 (3) - (36) - - 13 7 - 32
13 HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008 104 - - (18) (22) NIZ 7 - - (29) (22) - - (15) (16) - - - - 24 8 - (14) - - 45 20 - (NIZ)
14 GRÜNER Matteo
SC Sölden
2008 102 - - (36) (20) (NIZ) NIZ - - (80) (32) - - (10) (36) - - - - 40 20 - (NIZ) - - 12 4 - 26
15 STECHER David
SV Leins
2009 99 - - (29) (36) 26 6 - - (15) (12) - - (4) (2) - - - - 18 7 - (15) - - (NIZ) 18 - 24
16 FANKHAUSER Paul
WSV Hippach
2008 76 - - (32) (26) NIZ 13 - - (12) (36) - - (11) (1) - - - - 45 18 - (50) - - NIZ NAS - (DIS)
17 SCHLEMMER-MOSER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008 69 - - (NIZ) (10) (NIZ) 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - (45) - - 26 11 - 29
18 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 64 - - (50) (24) (NIZ) NIZ - - (10) (29) - - (36) (45) - - - - NIZ 12 - (NIZ) - - NIZ 16 - 36
19 CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008 58 - - (0) (0) (NIZ) 11 - - (0) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - 20 5 - - - - NIZ NAS - 22
20 FUCHS Samuel
SK Hopfgarten
2008 56 - - (16) (11) 24 NIZ - - (5) (11) - - (0) (12) - - - - 26 6 - (12) - - NIZ NIZ - (NAS)
21 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 54 - - - - NIZ 16 - - (60) (60) - - - - - - - - DIS 16 - (NIZ) - - 22 NIZ - (NIZ)
22 GASSER Simon
SV Anras
2009 47 - - - - - - - - (2) (10) - - (18) (13) - - - - NIZ 0 - (40) - - 32 DIS - 15
22 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 47 - - (4) (3) (NIZ) NIZ - - (22) (15) - - (NIZ) (29) - - - - 15 0 - (10) - - 15 6 - 11
24 KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009 45 - - (0) (0) 18 (NIZ) - - (1) (16) - - (7) (0) - - - - 11 2 - (9) - - NIZ DIS - 14
24 TÖNIG Thomas
SC St.Johann / T
2008 45 - - (0) (0) NIZ 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 2 - (NIZ) - - 24 6 - (NAS)
26 KINDL Vincent
WSV Neustift
2008 44 - - (20) (32) (DIS) 7 - - (18) (18) - - (26) (32) - - - - 16 5 - (20) - - NIZ NIZ - 16
27 KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008 41 - - (2) (5) NIZ 9 - - (9) (NIZ) - - (16) (18) - - - - 6 6 - (NIZ) - - - - - 20
28 WAIBL Moritz
SK Götzens
2009 39 - - (9) (10) 10 4 - - (26) (DIS) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - (0) - - 18 7 - -
29 GRÜNER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 38 - - (0) (0) 16 NIZ - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - - (0) - - NIZ 9 - 13
30 RASS Thomas Michael
K.S.C.
2009 37 - - - - 14 8 - - - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - 13 DIS - (0) - - (NIZ) DIS - 2
31 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 32 - - (0) (0) 13 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - (0) 0 - - - - 8 NAS - 7
32 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 28 - - (60) (40) (NIZ) NIZ - - (32) (50) - - (22) (9) - - - - 1 9 - (60) - - DIS NIZ - 18
33 KIRCHMAIR Elias
WSV Neustift
2008 26 - - (12) (6) NIZ 1 - - (0) (0) - - (8) (0) - - - - 9 4 - (NIZ) - - - - - 12
34 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 22 - - (7) (0) 8 NIZ - - (0) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - (5) - - 14 NIZ - -
35 NIEDERKIRCHER David
SC Seefeld
2009 21 - - (NIZ) (1) (NIZ) 0 - - (0) (14) - - (0) (10) - - - - 7 0 - (1) - - NIZ 5 - 9
36 HAAS Michael
SK Lermoos
2009 20 - - (6) (0) DIS 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - (0) - - 16 NIZ - 4
36 HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008 20 - - (10) (7) 20 NIZ - - (0) (0) - - (32) (24) - - - - - - - (NIZ) - - - - - -
38 KÖCK Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2009 18 - - (0) (0) 3 5 - - (NIZ) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - (0) - - NIZ NIZ - 10
38 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 18 - - (0) (0) 15 3 - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - - (8) - - - - - -
40 SCHLEICHER Bruno
K.S.C.
2009 14 - - (5) (0) NIZ 0 - - (3) (8) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - (NAS) - - 9 5 - -
41 HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009 13 - - (0) (0) - - - - (0) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - 2 1 - - - - 10 NIZ - -
41 ROFNER Maximilian
KSV
2009 13 - - (0) (0) 2 0 - - (0) (0) - - (9) (8) - - - - 0 0 - (3) - - 11 NIZ - (NAS)
43 FANKHAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 12 - - (0) (0) 6 NIZ - - (0) (3) - - (DIS) (0) - - - - - - - (NIZ) - - - - - 6
43 FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008 12 - - (0) (0) 5 NIZ - - - - - - (6) (0) - - - - 3 4 - (0) - - - - - NAS
43 FOCKE Leon
SK Telfs
2009 12 - - (0) (0) NIZ NIZ - - (0) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - (NAS) - - 7 NAS - 5
43 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 12 - - (0) (0) 11 1 - - (0) (NIZ) - - (5) (22) - - - - - - - (0) - - - - - -
43 HAFELE Theo
SC Kaunertal
2009 12 - - (0) (0) NIZ 2 - - (0) (0) - - (0) (3) - - - - 10 DIS - (4) - - NIZ NIZ - (NAS)
43 SANDBICHLER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
2009 12 - - (0) (0) 12 0 - - (0) (0) - - (0) (6) - - - - NIZ 0 - (0) - - - - - -
49 MICHELER Maximilian
SK Telfs
2009 11 - - (0) (0) 7 0 - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - - (0) - - NIZ 4 - -
50 NESWADBA Julian
SC Mils
2008 9 - - (24) (2) NIZ NIZ - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - DIS 3 - (26) - - 6 NIZ - -
50 PREM Lukas
SK Hopfgarten
2009 9 - - (0) (0) 9 0 - - (DIS) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - (0) - - - - - -
52 ARNOLD Tobias
SV Tulfes
2009 8 - - - - - - - - (0) (2) - - (0) (0) - - - - DIS 0 - (13) - - - - - 8
53 PLATTNER Laurin
SC St.Johann / T
2009 5 - - (3) (0) NIZ 0 - - (14) (7) - - (NIZ) (NAS) - - - - 4 1 - (NIZ) - - - - - -
53 ZEGG Martino
SK Nauders
2009 5 - - - - - - - - (4) (1) - - - - - - - - 5 NIZ - (12) - - DIS NIZ - -
55 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 4 - - - - 4 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 EBNER Dominik
WSV Fügen
2008 3 - - (0) (0) - - - - (0) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - NIZ 0 - (0) - - NIZ 3 - NIZ
56 HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009 3 - - (0) (0) NIZ 0 - - - - - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - 3
56 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 3 - NAS
56 WEIHS Matthias
SC St.Johann / T
2008 3 - - (0) (0) NIZ 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - (NIZ) - - NIZ NIZ - -
60 FEUERSINGER Florian
WSV Söll
2008 2 - - (1) (0) NIZ 0 - - (0) (0) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - (NAS) - - NIZ 2 - -
60 ZANGERLE Matthäus
SV Zams Winter
2008 2 - - (0) (0) - - - - (0) (NIZ) - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 2 - -
61 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 500 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - 100 (50) - - (100) (80) - - (100) (100) 100 50 - - (100) - 100 50 - - 100 -
2 KUCERA Elisabeth
SC Ellmau
2006 266 - - - - - - 36 30 - - (20) (50) - - (24) (26) 60 40 - - (60) - 50 (25) - - 50 -
3 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 217 (60) (60) - - - - 80 (NIZ) - - (60) (60) - - (50) (80) NIZ 25 - - (NIZ) - 45 22 - - 45 -
4 REITER Larissa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 210 (36) (100) - - - - 50 (NIZ) - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - (80) - 80 NIZ - - 80 -
5 HÖLLWARTH Lara
WSV Fügen
2006 158 (32) (29) - - - - (NIZ) 22 - - (40) (24) - - (36) (32) 50 14 - - (45) - 40 NAS - - 32 -
5 SCHULER Elisa
SV Leins
2007 158 (50) (45) - - - - (NIZ) NIZ - - (45) (32) - - - - 80 20 - - (40) - DIS 40 - - 18 -
7 SCHWAB Lara
KSV
2006 155 (80) (32) - - - - NIZ 25 - - (15) (14) - - (29) (22) - - - - (32) - 60 30 - - 40 -
8 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 150 (100) (80) - - - - 60 NIZ - - (80) (100) - - (60) (40) NIZ 30 - - (50) - - - - - 60 -
9 RESCH Madlen
K.S.C.
2007 121 (15) (12) - - - - (NIZ) 12 - - (5) (7) - - (9) (9) 32 7 - - (15) - 26 18 - - 26 -
10 RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007 114 (45) (24) - - - - (NIZ) 20 - - (24) (36) - - (20) (24) NIZ 13 - - (24) - 32 20 - - 29 -
11 SCHÖPF Maria
SC Sölden
2007 109 (16) (18) - - - - 32 16 - - (22) (20) - - (32) (60) 45 16 - - (29) - - - - - - -
12 PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006 107 (24) (40) - - - - 45 40 - - (50) (45) - - (40) (36) (NIZ) 22 - - (8) - NAS NAS - - NIZ -
13 SCHÖPF Valentina
SC Gurgl
2007 97 (NIZ) (5) - - - - 14 (NIZ) - - (4) (0) - - (4) (3) 29 6 - - (13) - 16 10 - - 22 -
14 SEISENBACHER Johanna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 91 (20) (20) - - - - 26 14 - - (9) (15) - - (18) (29) 40 11 - - (20) - - - - - - -
15 EROGLU Silan
SK Landeck
2007 83 (11) (16) - - - - (DIS) 11 - - (10) (8) - - (15) (11) NIZ 9 - - (16) - 29 18 - - 16 -
16 ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Niederthai
2006 66 (11) (9) - - - - 20 7 - - (3) (0) - - (12) (10) (NIZ) 7 - - (NAS) - NIZ 12 - - 20 -
17 FILZ Ileana
SV Mieders
2006 64 (9) (11) - - - - 18 10 - - (13) (10) - - (NAS) (NIZ) - - - - (9) - 22 14 - - - -
18 TRAXL Linda
SC Arlberg / T
2007 60 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - (DIS) NIZ - - (0) (0) - - (5) (6) NIZ 5 - - - - 20 11 - - 24 -
19 LINDNER Maria
SC Wildschönau
2007 59 (DIS) (22) - - - - 29 18 - - (18) (29) - - (26) (15) NIZ 12 - - (26) - NAS DIS - - - -
20 SEISENBACHER Sanja
SC St.Johann / T
2007 58 (8) (8) - - - - 15 7 - - (2) (3) - - (16) (20) 36 DIS - - (12) - - - - - - -
21 HOEK Hanna Fleur
SV Reutte
2007 50 (12) (13) - - - - DIS 8 - - (1) (2) - - (NAS) (NAS) NIZ 6 - - (DIS) - 36 NIZ - - - -
22 KRIECHBAUM Nella
SC Mils
2007 47 (6) (7) - - - - 24 13 - - (6) (9) - - (13) (16) NIZ 10 - - (NIZ) - - - - - - -
23 WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006 44 - - - - - - 22 9 - - (12) (12) - - (22) (20) - - - - - - NIZ 13 - - - -
24 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 43 (29) (DIS) - - - - (NIZ) NIZ - - (29) (40) - - (80) (50) NIZ DIS - - (NIZ) - NIZ 7 - - 36 -
25 DEUTSCHMANN Lara
SV Arzl
2007 41 (7) (10) - - - - NAS NAS - - (7) (4) - - (NAS) (NIZ) NIZ 8 - - (10) - 24 9 - - - -
26 STEINER Antonia
SV Thiersee
2007 40 (NIZ) (NIZ) - - - - 40 DIS - - (36) (18) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 HALLER Alina
K.S.C.
2007 31 (5) (6) - - - - - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (7) (5) 26 5 - - (14) - - - - - - -
28 AIGNER Laura
WSV Wattens
2006 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 4 - - - - - - - - - -
29 FLUNGER Anna
SC Mutters
2006 25 (3) (4) - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (1) - - (11) (12) - - - - - - 18 7 - - - -
30 WOPFNER Greta
SC Aldrans
2007 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 8 - - - -
31 KRIEGER Laila
SC Steinach
2007 22 (4) (NIZ) - - - - 16 6 - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 DRAXL Leni
SC Aldrans
2007 18 (2) (3) - - - - 13 5 - - (NIZ) (0) - - (3) (4) - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007 18 (40) (50) - - - - NIZ NIZ - - (32) (24) - - (45) (45) NIZ 18 - - (36) - - - - - NAS -
34 LINDNER Jana
WSV Wattens
2007 10 (NAS) (NAS) - - - - NIZ 6 - - (0) (0) - - (8) (7) NIZ 4 - - - - - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 370 - - (100) (100) 100 (NIZ) - - - - - - - - (45) (60) - - 100 40 - (100) - - NIZ 30 - 100
2 WIESER Justin
SC Volders
2006 322 - - (80) (60) 50 (18) - - - - (50) (40) - - (26) (36) - - 50 22 - (100) - - 100 50 - 50
3 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 268 - - (45) (36) 60 (12) - - - - (60) (100) - - (32) (40) - - 40 18 - (50) - - 80 25 - 45
4 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 212 - - (15) (29) (NIZ) 22 - - - - (26) (15) - - (100) (50) - - 60 50 - (15) - - NIZ NIZ - 80
5 NORZ Elias
SC Kematen
2006 198 - - (36) (40) 80 50 - - - - (NIZ) (50) - - (29) (32) - - 36 NIZ - (45) - - (NIZ) NIZ - 32
6 POELL Valentin
SV Oberperfuß
2007 168 - - (13) (13) 24 16 - - - - (20) (20) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 22 (9) - (29) - - 60 22 - 24
7 MANGWETH Yannick
SK Nauders
2006 166 - - (60) (50) (NIZ) 40 - - - - (80) (45) - - (50) (29) - - 26 20 - (NIZ) - - NAS 40 - 40
8 STINIG Joshua
WSV Karres
2006 160 - - (50) (80) 32 NIZ - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - - - 80 30 - (60) - - NIZ 18 - (NIZ)
9 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 155 - - (40) (45) (NIZ) 9 - - - - (36) (32) - - (60) (45) - - DIS 16 - (8) - - 50 20 - 60
10 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 151 - - (22) (26) 26 (13) - - - - (22) (18) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 24 13 - (NIZ) - - 45 14 - 29
11 TÖNIG Luis
SC St.Johann / T
2006 126 - - (NIZ) (32) 40 NIZ - - - - (32) (80) - - (80) (100) - - 45 25 - (20) - - NIZ 16 - (DIS)
12 HINTERHOLZER Lukas
SV Scheffau
2007 120 - - (18) (20) (NIZ) 25 - - - - (20) (10) - - (11) (11) - - 18 8 - (24) - - 36 11 - 22
13 MANTL Paul
SC Breitenwang
2006 117 - - (29) (22) 45 20 - - - - (40) (36) - - (36) (16) - - 29 14 - (NIZ) - - NIZ 9 - (NIZ)
14 FALKNER Simon
SK Ladis/Obladis
2006 91 - - - - 36 30 - - - - (10) (12) - - (16) (14) - - - - - (18) - - NIZ 7 - 18
15 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 84 - - (NIZ) (NAS) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 6 - (16) - - 40 12 - 26
16 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 75 - - (16) (18) 29 (NIZ) - - - - (15) (24) - - (40) (80) - - NIZ 10 - (32) - - NIZ NAS - 36
17 AUER Nevio
WSV Neustift
2007 72 - - (NIZ) (24) NIZ 11 - - - - (45) (4) - - (24) (24) - - 16 5 - (22) - - 32 8 - (NIZ)
18 LECHNER Luca
RSK Finkenberg
2007 62 - - (26) (18) - - - - - - (13) (29) - - (6) (7) - - 36 11 - (36) - - NIZ NIZ - 15
19 BICHLER Matteo
SC Kramsach
2006 60 - - (9) (6) 18 8 - - - - (14) (16) - - (14) (13) - - 14 4 - (NIZ) - - (NAS) NAS - 16
20 HOFER Alban
WSV Neustift
2007 44 - - (12) (8) 16 10 - - - - (9) (9) - - (DIS) (10) - - 15 3 - (NIZ) - - NIZ NIZ - (NIZ)
21 WURM Leo
WSV Wiesing
2007 40 - - (6) (2) 20 (NIZ) - - - - (8) (11) - - (9) (12) - - NIZ NIZ - (13) - - NIZ NIZ - 20
22 BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006 34 - - (26) (12) NIZ 14 - - - - (29) (22) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - NIZ 7 - (NIZ) - - NIZ 13 - (NAS)
23 JENEWEIN Mattias
SV Matrei
2007 32 - - (11) (9) 22 NIZ - - - - - - - - (22) (22) - - NIZ 3 - (12) - - NIZ 7 - -
24 EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007 27 - - (5) (5) - - - - - - (NIZ) (7) - - (8) (5) - - 20 7 - (11) - - - - - -
25 FÜRHAPTER Laurin
SC Hochpustertal
2007 23 - - (14) (15) - - - - - - (16) (13) - - (20) (26) - - NIZ 12 - (40) - - NIZ 11 - NIZ
26 EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006 22 - - (7) (4) 15 7 - - - - - - - - (13) (8) - - - - - (10) - - - - - -
27 NEUNER Paul
SV Mieders
2006 14 - - - - 14 NIZ - - - - (6) (6) - - - - - - - - - (6) - - - - - -
28 KURZ Tobias
SC Ischgl
2007 13 - - (NIZ) (0) - - - - - - (7) (5) - - (7) (3) - - 13 NIZ - - - - NIZ DIS - -
29 WINKLER Luis
Schiklub Lienz
2007 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 0 - - - - - - - -
30 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 6 - - (NIZ) (10) - - - - - - (24) (26) - - (15) (18) - - NIZ 6 - (14) - - NIZ NIZ - NIZ
30 SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007 6 - - (2) (1) - - - - - - - - - - (10) (6) - - - - - - - - NAS 6 - -
32 WINTER Niclas
K.S.C.
2007 5 - - - - - - - - - - (11) (14) - - (NIZ) (15) - - NIZ 5 - (26) - - NAS NIZ - NAS
33 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 4 - - (8) (7) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 4 - - - - - - - -
34 EGGER Julian
Ski-Team Debant
2006 2 - - - - - - - - - - (12) (8) - - - - - - NIZ 2 - - - - - - - -
34 EICHERT Marek
SC Hochpustertal
2007 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 2 - - - - - - - -
36 RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007 1 - - (4) (0) NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 1 - - - - - - - -
36 ZEGG Samuele
SK Nauders
2007 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 1 - (7) - - NIZ NIZ - -
37 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production