Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2021/2022

43 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Nina PIRKER
WSV Hippach
2008 385 45 60 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) 100 80 - - (100) (80) - - (60) (30) - - 100 - (80) (50) - - - -
2 Emma GOSCH
SC Volders
2009 329 100 100 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) 24 45 - - (36) (50) - - (80) (40) - - 60 - (100) (DIS) - - (80) -
3 Xante BARTELS
SC Arlberg / T
2008 238 16 50 - - - - (60) (30) 80 60 - - (80) (36) - - (NIZ) (18) - - 32 - (50) (30) - - (60) -
4 Alisa KINDL
WSV Neustift
2008 230 80 45 - - - - (24) (NIZ) 29 26 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (NIZ) (DIS) - - 50 - (NIZ) (12) - - (26) -
5 Lea - Anna ULLMANN
WSV Neustift
2008 228 NIZ 80 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) 50 18 - - (60) (100) - - (50) (NIZ) - - 80 - (NIZ) (13) - - (45) -
6 Elena GRUMER
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 206 40 40 - - - - (NIZ) (DIS) 40 50 - - - - - - (100) (50) - - 36 - (60) (DIS) - - (NIZ) -
7 Ricarda LORENZ
SV Oberperfuss
2008 166 22 20 - - - - (NAS) (NAS) 60 40 - - - - - - (NIZ) (14) - - 24 - (40) (NIZ) - - (DIS) -
8 Magdalena EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg
2009 159 36 26 - - - - (DIS) (7) 36 32 - - (11) (13) - - - - - - 29 - (16) (8) - - (NIZ) -
9 Ella DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf
2009 157 24 36 - - - - (15) (DIS) 45 36 - - (15) (12) - - (29) (11) - - 16 - (DIS) (20) - - (11) -
10 Greta SACHSENRÖDER
KSV
2009 134 60 29 - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
11 Emily RECHEIS
WSV Neustift
2009 122 11 11 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) NIZ 100 - - (45) (40) - - (NIZ) (7) - - NAS - (24) (DIS) - - (NIZ) -
12 Jana HÄUSL
SC Arlberg / T
2009 110 18 32 - - - - (NIZ) (22) 20 22 - - (14) (14) - - (24) (8) - - 18 - (15) (7) - - - -
13 Elisa KRABICHLER
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008 104 32 14 - - - - (NIZ) (40) 26 18 - - (29) (18) - - (NIZ) (22) - - 14 - (29) (22) - - (NIZ) -
14 Lorena BAUER
SC Steinach
2009 92 32 22 - - - - (50) (DIS) 16 12 - - (20) (24) - - (36) (13) - - 10 - (20) (16) - - (24) -
15 Nina FANKHAUSER
WSV Zell / Z
2008 90 20 24 - - - - (40) (NIZ) 18 15 - - (32) (26) - - (NIZ) (6) - - 13 - (NIZ) (DIS) - - (22) -
16 Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 82 14 12 - - - - (45) (16) 22 14 - - (40) (20) - - (40) (16) - - 20 - (NIZ) (9) - - (NIZ) -
17 Johanna PEDROLINI
SK Nauders
2008 77 50 NIZ - - - - (DIS) (20) 14 13 - - (50) (60) - - (DIS) (20) - - - - (26) (25) - - (100) -
18 Theresa PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2008 75 26 9 - - - - (NIZ) (5) NAS NAS - - (NIZ) (45) - - (NIZ) (25) - - 40 - (32) (DIS) - - (40) -
19 Maria ZANGERL
SC Pfunds
2009 72 15 16 - - - - (NIZ) (14) 13 20 - - (NIZ) (32) - - (26) (DIS) - - 8 - (13) (DIS) - - (29) -
20 Hannah LADNER
SC Ischgl
2008 63 13 15 - - - - (NIZ) (25) 12 8 - - (18) (10) - - (DIS) (7) - - 15 - - - - - (20) -
21 Hannah FEDRIZZI
WSV Wiesing
2009 54 - - - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) 32 DIS - - - - - - (45) (DIS) - - 22 - (36) (DIS) - - (36) -
21 Isabella BICHLER
SC Kramsach
2009 54 4 0 - - - - (NIZ) (DIS) 9 29 - - (9) (9) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 12 - (14) (10) - - (NIZ) -
23 Johanna LANG
SK Going
2008 49 10 13 - - - - (32) (DIS) - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 26 - (45) (40) - - (50) -
24 Larissa KRÖLL
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 42 1 1 - - - - (29) (11) 15 24 - - - - - - (20) (6) - - 1 - (NAS) (NAS) - - (16) -
25 Raphaela SEETHALER
SV Thiersee
2008 36 NIZ 8 - - - - (80) (DIS) 11 11 - - (26) (29) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 6 - (NIZ) (18) - - (32) -
26 Martina MOSER
SC Alpbach
2008 31 7 5 - - - - (DIS) (13) 2 6 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - - - 11 - (12) (6) - - - -
27 Lea HAUSER
SC Jochberg
2009 28 3 6 - - - - (14) (NIZ) 10 DIS - - (NIZ) (0) - - (32) (10) - - 9 - (18) (11) - - - -
28 Nika PETSCHENIG
WSV Neustift
2008 26 8 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Sofia FAPSO
WSV Neustift
2009 25 NIZ 10 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) 0 10 - - (24) (22) - - (NIZ) (12) - - 5 - (22) (NIZ) - - - -
30 Paula DINGELDEY
WSV Zell / Z
2008 19 12 4 - - - - - - - - - - (10) (7) - - - - - - 3 - - - - - (NAS) -
30 Paula HÖLZL
SC Brixen / T
2009 19 2 3 - - - - (36) (18) 8 2 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - (DIS) (7) - - - -
32 Maria KUPFNER
WSV Zell / Z
2009 17 5 0 - - - - - - 7 3 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - (NAS) -
33 Anja KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 16 9 7 - - - - (20) (12) - - - - (12) (15) - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Maria PEER
WSV Tux
2008 10 - - - - - - - - 6 4 - - (6) (6) - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Lara SCHIFERER
SK Fliess
2009 9 - - - - - - (26) (10) NIZ 9 - - (7) (3) - - - - - - NAS - (6) (4) - - - -
36 Nina ZEHNLE
SC Ischgl
2008 8 NAS NAS - - - - - - 1 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - (8) (14) - - - -
37 Heidi HABERER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 7 NIZ 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
38 Jasmin SCHMID
SVJ
2008 6 - - - - - - (16) (7) 6 NIZ - - (NIZ) (NAS) - - - - - - 0 - (NIZ) (5) - - (16) -
38 Lorena FANKHAUSER
WSV Reith / A
2008 6 6 0 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 Nina GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 5 0 0 - - - - - - 0 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Lilian PERLORNIGG
SK Götzens
2009 4 - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Theresa WALSER
SC Ischgl
2008 4 0 0 - - - - - - 4 0 - - (5) (2) - - - - - - 0 - (NIZ) (4) - - (12) -
43 Valentina HILBER
SV Oberperfuss
2008 2 NIZ 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Athleten
 
50 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Niklas GSTREIN
SC Sölden
2008 460 - - 80 100 (NIZ) (40) - - 100 100 - - (29) (NIZ) - - - - (DIS) (30) - 80 - - (100) (50) - (100)
2 Theo WURZER
SV Leins
2009 300 - - 100 50 (NIZ) (30) - - 24 26 - - (40) (40) - - - - (50) (40) - 100 - - (DIS) (NIZ) - (80)
3 Fabian MOSER
SC Alpbach
2009 242 - - 60 40 (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 32 50 - - (22) (9) - - - - (1) (9) - 60 - - (DIS) (NIZ) - (18)
4 David KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift
2008 210 - - 45 80 (36) (6) - - 45 40 - - (60) (80) - - - - (100) (50) - NIZ - - (NIZ) (22) - (NAS)
5 Matteo GRÜNER
SC Sölden
2008 168 - - 36 20 (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 80 32 - - (10) (36) - - - - (40) (20) - NIZ - - (12) (4) - (26)
6 Severin WIESER
SV Sistrans
2009 161 - - NIZ 45 (45) (25) - - 36 80 - - (45) (50) - - - - (60) (NIZ) - NIZ - - (60) (25) - (DIS)
7 Paul FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2008 156 - - 32 26 (NIZ) (13) - - 12 36 - - (11) (1) - - - - (45) (18) - 50 - - (NIZ) (NAS) - (DIS)
8 Maximilian GLOS
SC Arlberg / T
2008 146 - - 13 16 (40) (18) - - 50 45 - - (50) (4) - - - - (36) (22) - 22 - - (29) (14) - (60)
9 Jan HOFER
SC Ellmau
2009 120 - - - - (NIZ) (16) - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - (DIS) (16) - NIZ - - (22) (NIZ) - (NIZ)
10 Clemens GÖTZ
SC Kramsach
2009 113 - - 50 24 (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 10 29 - - (36) (45) - - - - (NIZ) (12) - NIZ - - (NIZ) (16) - (36)
11 Vincent KINDL
WSV Neustift
2008 108 - - 20 32 (DIS) (7) - - 18 18 - - (26) (32) - - - - (16) (5) - 20 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (16)
12 David STECHER
SV Leins
2009 107 - - 29 36 (26) (6) - - 15 12 - - (4) (2) - - - - (18) (7) - 15 - - (NIZ) (18) - (24)
13 Simon HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Arlberg / T
2008 105 - - 18 22 (NIZ) (7) - - 29 22 - - (15) (16) - - - - (24) (8) - 14 - - (45) (20) - (NIZ)
14 Elias MUND
KSV
2009 100 - - 40 16 - - - - 20 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Felix KLEINHANS
SC Pfunds
2008 86 - - 26 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Michael STEURER
WSV Schwoich
2009 80 - - 22 29 (29) (12) - - - - - - (2) (7) - - - - (32) (10) - 29 - - (36) (30) - (40)
17 Jakob LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 73 - - 0 0 (22) (22) - - 40 13 - - (14) (0) - - - - (29) (11) - 20 - - (NIZ) (13) - (45)
18 Lorenz HOCHFILZER
SC Jochberg
2009 71 - - 0 13 - - - - 14 20 - - (NIZ) (11) - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - 24 - - - - - -
19 Nico WALSER
SC Ischgl
2008 61 - - 8 4 (80) (NIZ) - - 8 9 - - (12) (14) - - - - (NIZ) (14) - 32 - - (40) (10) - (NIZ)
20 Vincent SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard
2009 59 - - 11 12 (32) (10) - - NAS NAS - - (20) (20) - - - - (12) (3) - 36 - - (13) (7) - (32)
21 Ben SCHLEMMER-MOSER
WSV Reith / A
2008 55 - - NIZ 10 (NIZ) (3) - - - - - - - - - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - 45 - - (26) (11) - (29)
21 Samuel FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2008 55 - - 16 11 (24) (NIZ) - - 5 11 - - (0) (12) - - - - (26) (6) - 12 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NAS)
23 Bastian WECHSELBERGER
SV Thiersee
2008 54 - - 4 3 (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 22 15 - - (NIZ) (29) - - - - (15) (0) - 10 - - (15) (6) - (11)
24 Julian NESWADBA
SC Mils
2008 52 - - 24 2 (NIZ) (NIZ) - - NAS NAS - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - (DIS) (3) - 26 - - (6) (NIZ) - -
24 Simon GASSER
SV Anras
2009 52 - - - - - - - - 2 10 - - (18) (13) - - - - (NIZ) (0) - 40 - - (32) (DIS) - (15)
26 Nikolai FEDERSPIEL
SK Nauders
2008 49 - - 15 18 (60) (20) - - NAS NAS - - (24) (29) - - - - (22) (13) - 16 - - (50) (12) - (NIZ)
27 Moritz WAIBL
SK Götzens
2009 45 - - 9 10 (10) (4) - - 26 DIS - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - 0 - - (18) (7) - -
28 Alexander FLIR
SV Arzl
2008 39 - - 14 8 - - - - 11 0 - - (3) (15) - - - - - - - 6 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NIZ)
29 Hieronymus BRAND
SC Arlberg / T
2008 34 - - 0 14 (100) (50) - - 16 4 - - (80) (60) - - - - (80) (25) - - - - (80) (40) - (50)
30 Tristan KLOTZ
WSV Reith / A
2009 26 - - 0 0 (18) (NIZ) - - 1 16 - - (7) (0) - - - - (11) (2) - 9 - - (NIZ) (DIS) - (14)
31 Laurin PLATTNER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 24 - - 3 0 (NIZ) (0) - - 14 7 - - (NIZ) (NAS) - - - - (4) (1) - NIZ - - - - - -
32 Elias KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2008 18 - - 12 6 (NIZ) (1) - - 0 0 - - (8) (0) - - - - (9) (4) - NIZ - - - - - (12)
33 Jonas HACKL
SV Zams Winter
2008 17 - - 10 7 (20) (NIZ) - - 0 0 - - (32) (24) - - - - - - - NIZ - - - - - -
33 Martino ZEGG
SK Nauders
2009 17 - - - - - - - - 4 1 - - - - - - - - (5) (NIZ) - 12 - - (DIS) (NIZ) - -
35 Bruno SCHLEICHER
K.S.C.
2009 16 - - 5 0 (NIZ) (0) - - 3 8 - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - NAS - - (9) (5) - -
35 David NIEDERKIRCHER
SC Seefeld
2009 16 - - NIZ 1 (NIZ) (0) - - 0 14 - - (0) (10) - - - - (7) (0) - 1 - - (NIZ) (5) - (9)
35 Maximilian KUPFNER
WSV Zell / Z
2008 16 - - 2 5 (NIZ) (9) - - 9 NIZ - - (16) (18) - - - - (6) (6) - NIZ - - - - - (20)
38 Tobias ARNOLD
SV Tulfes
2009 15 - - - - - - - - 0 2 - - (0) (0) - - - - (DIS) (0) - 13 - - - - - (8)
39 Dominik ZIMMERMANN
K.S.C.
2008 12 - - 7 0 (8) (NIZ) - - 0 0 - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - 5 - - (14) (NIZ) - -
39 Felix GEGENHUBER
SC Volders
2008 12 - - 0 0 - - - - 6 6 - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - (NAS)
41 Thomas STROBL
SC Brixen / T
2009 8 - - 0 0 (15) (3) - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
42 Felix HOCHFILZER
SC Ellmau
2008 7 - - DIS 0 (50) (14) - - 7 0 - - (1) (0) - - - - (14) (7) - NIZ - - (20) (8) - (NIZ)
42 Julius FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 7 - - 0 0 - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
44 Michael HAAS
SK Lermoos
2009 6 - - 6 0 (DIS) (0) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - (16) (NIZ) - (4)
45 Fabian SCHÖSER
SK Schwaz
2009 5 - - 0 0 - - - - 0 5 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - 0 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NAS)
46 Theo HAFELE
SC Kaunertal
2009 4 - - 0 0 (NIZ) (2) - - 0 0 - - (0) (3) - - - - (10) (DIS) - 4 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NAS)
47 Maximilian FANKHAUSER
SC Kelchsau
2008 3 - - 0 0 (6) (NIZ) - - 0 3 - - (DIS) (0) - - - - - - - NIZ - - - - - (6)
47 Maximilian ROFNER
KSV
2009 3 - - 0 0 (2) (0) - - 0 0 - - (9) (8) - - - - (0) (0) - 3 - - (11) (NIZ) - (NAS)
49 Leopold ARNOLD
K.S.C.
2008 2 - - 0 0 - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
50 Florian FEUERSINGER
WSV Söll
2008 1 - - 1 0 (NIZ) (0) - - 0 0 - - (0) (0) - - - - - - - NAS - - (NIZ) (2) - -
50 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Sarah HUBER
WSV Wiesing
2006 410 100 80 - - - - (60) (NIZ) - - 80 100 - - (60) (40) (NIZ) (30) - - 50 - - - - - (60) -
2 Maja WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz
2006 280 NAS NAS - - - - (100) (50) - - 100 80 - - (100) (100) (100) (50) - - 100 - (100) (50) - - (100) -
3 Simona PÖLL
K.S.C.
2006 240 60 60 - - - - (80) (NIZ) - - 60 60 - - (50) (80) (NIZ) (25) - - NIZ - (45) (22) - - (45) -
4 Larissa REITER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 216 36 100 - - - - (50) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 80 - (80) (NIZ) - - (80) -
5 Elisa SCHULER
SV Leins
2007 212 50 45 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 45 32 - - - - (80) (20) - - 40 - (DIS) (40) - - (18) -
6 Allegra MAIR
SV Weißenbach
2007 182 40 50 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 32 24 - - (45) (45) (NIZ) (18) - - 36 - - - - - (NAS) -
7 Lara SCHWAB
KSV
2006 173 80 32 - - - - (NIZ) (25) - - 15 14 - - (29) (22) - - - - 32 - (60) (30) - - (40) -
8 Lara HÖLLWARTH
WSV Fügen
2006 170 32 29 - - - - (NIZ) (22) - - 40 24 - - (36) (32) (50) (14) - - 45 - (40) (NAS) - - (32) -
9 Laura PRANGER
SC Gschnitz
2006 167 24 40 - - - - (45) (40) - - 50 45 - - (40) (36) (NIZ) (22) - - 8 - (NAS) (NAS) - - (NIZ) -
10 Angiolina RAICH
SV Zams Winter
2007 153 45 24 - - - - (NIZ) (20) - - 24 36 - - (20) (24) (NIZ) (13) - - 24 - (32) (20) - - (29) -
11 Elisabeth KUCERA
SC Ellmau
2006 130 - - - - - - (36) (30) - - 20 50 - - (24) (26) (60) (40) - - 60 - (50) (25) - - (50) -
12 Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden
2007 105 16 18 - - - - (32) (16) - - 22 20 - - (32) (60) (45) (16) - - 29 - - - - - - -
13 Lena OSTERMANN
SC Kematen
2006 100 22 36 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 16 26 - - (NAS) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Victoria PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2006 98 29 DIS - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 29 40 - - (80) (50) (NIZ) (DIS) - - NIZ - (NIZ) (7) - - (36) -
15 Maria LINDNER
SC Wildschönau
2007 95 DIS 22 - - - - (29) (18) - - 18 29 - - (26) (15) (NIZ) (12) - - 26 - (NAS) (DIS) - - - -
16 Paulina LAPPER
SC Arlberg / T
2006 92 26 14 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 14 16 - - - - - - - - 22 - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - - -
17 Johanna SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 84 20 20 - - - - (26) (14) - - 9 15 - - (18) (29) (40) (11) - - 20 - - - - - - -
18 Silan EROGLU
SK Landeck
2007 61 11 16 - - - - (DIS) (11) - - 10 8 - - (15) (11) (NIZ) (9) - - 16 - (29) (18) - - (16) -
19 Lea POLAK
WSV Reith / A
2006 58 18 26 - - - - - - - - 8 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Antonia STEINER
SV Thiersee
2007 54 NIZ NIZ - - - - (40) (DIS) - - 36 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Madlen RESCH
K.S.C.
2007 54 15 12 - - - - (NIZ) (12) - - 5 7 - - (9) (9) (32) (7) - - 15 - (26) (18) - - (26) -
22 Ileana FILZ
SV Mieders
2006 52 9 11 - - - - (18) (10) - - 13 10 - - (NAS) (NIZ) - - - - 9 - (22) (14) - - - -
23 Malena HARASSER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 46 13 15 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - - - - - (15) (13) - - - - 18 - - - - - - -
24 Sarah NENDWICH
SK Schwaz
2006 39 - - - - - - - - - - 26 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Lara DEUTSCHMANN
SV Arzl
2007 38 7 10 - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 7 4 - - (NAS) (NIZ) (NIZ) (8) - - 10 - (24) (9) - - - -
26 Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 33 8 8 - - - - (15) (7) - - 2 3 - - (16) (20) (36) (DIS) - - 12 - - - - - - -
27 Paula SCHWAIGER
SK Going
2006 30 14 NIZ - - - - - - - - 0 5 - - - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - - 11 - - - - - - -
28 Hanna Fleur HOEK
SV Reutte
2007 28 12 13 - - - - (DIS) (8) - - 1 2 - - (NAS) (NAS) (NIZ) (6) - - DIS - (36) (NIZ) - - - -
28 Nella KRIECHBAUM
SC Mils
2007 28 6 7 - - - - (24) (13) - - 6 9 - - (13) (16) (NIZ) (10) - - NIZ - - - - - - -
30 Alina HALLER
K.S.C.
2007 25 5 6 - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - (7) (5) (26) (5) - - 14 - - - - - - -
31 Michaela WOLF
WSV Wattens
2006 24 - - - - - - (22) (9) - - 12 12 - - (22) (20) - - - - - - (NIZ) (13) - - - -
32 Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant
2007 23 - - - - - - - - - - 12 11 - - (10) (14) - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Vanessa ARNOLD
SC Niederthai
2006 23 11 9 - - - - (20) (7) - - 3 0 - - (12) (10) (NIZ) (7) - - NAS - (NIZ) (12) - - (20) -
34 Valentina SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl
2007 22 NIZ 5 - - - - (14) (NIZ) - - 4 0 - - (4) (3) (29) (6) - - 13 - (16) (10) - - (22) -
35 Anna FLUNGER
SC Mutters
2006 8 3 4 - - - - - - - - NIZ 1 - - (11) (12) - - - - - - (18) (7) - - - -
36 Paula WAGNER
SV Matrei
2006 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
37 Leni DRAXL
SC Aldrans
2007 5 2 3 - - - - (13) (5) - - NIZ 0 - - (3) (4) - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Laila KRIEGER
SC Steinach
2007 4 4 NIZ - - - - (16) (6) - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 Anna GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 3 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - (NIZ) -
39 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
SG
13.02
SG
13.02
SG
19.02
SL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
2.04
SL
3.04
SL
                             
1 Justin WIESER
SC Volders
2006 330 - - 80 60 (50) (18) - - - - 50 40 - - (26) (36) - - (50) (22) - 100 - - (100) (50) - (50)
2 Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard
2006 300 - - 100 100 (100) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - (45) (60) - - (100) (40) - 100 - - (NIZ) (30) - (100)
3 Lukas SCHARF
SC Westendorf
2006 291 - - 45 36 (60) (12) - - - - 60 100 - - (32) (40) - - (40) (18) - 50 - - (80) (25) - (45)
4 Yannick MANGWETH
SK Nauders
2006 235 - - 60 50 (NIZ) (40) - - - - 80 45 - - (50) (29) - - (26) (20) - NIZ - - (NAS) (40) - (40)
5 Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres
2006 190 - - 50 80 (32) (NIZ) - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - (80) (30) - 60 - - (NIZ) (18) - (NIZ)
6 Elias NORZ
SC Kematen
2006 171 - - 36 40 (80) (50) - - - - NIZ 50 - - (29) (32) - - (36) (NIZ) - 45 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (32)
7 Luis TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2006 164 - - NIZ 32 (40) (NIZ) - - - - 32 80 - - (80) (100) - - (45) (25) - 20 - - (NIZ) (16) - (DIS)
8 Casper BARTELS
SC Arlberg / T
2006 161 - - 40 45 (NIZ) (9) - - - - 36 32 - - (60) (45) - - (DIS) (16) - 8 - - (50) (20) - (60)
9 Georges ZERF
ISV
2007 160 - - - - - - - - - - 100 60 - - (18) (20) - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - - - - - (NAS)
10 Paul MANTL
SC Breitenwang
2006 127 - - 29 22 (45) (20) - - - - 40 36 - - (36) (16) - - (29) (14) - NIZ - - (NIZ) (9) - (NIZ)
11 Luca LECHNER
RSK Finkenberg
2007 122 - - 26 18 - - - - - - 13 29 - - (6) (7) - - (36) (11) - 36 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (15)
12 Johannes PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 105 - - 16 18 (29) (NIZ) - - - - 15 24 - - (40) (80) - - (NIZ) (10) - 32 - - (NIZ) (NAS) - (36)
13 Noah HAAS
WSV Weerberg
2006 100 - - 15 29 (NIZ) (22) - - - - 26 15 - - (100) (50) - - (60) (50) - 15 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (80)
14 Laurin FÜRHAPTER
SC Hochpustertal
2007 98 - - 14 15 - - - - - - 16 13 - - (20) (26) - - (NIZ) (12) - 40 - - (NIZ) (11) - (NIZ)
15 Nevio AUER
WSV Neustift
2007 95 - - NIZ 24 (NIZ) (11) - - - - 45 4 - - (24) (24) - - (16) (5) - 22 - - (32) (8) - (NIZ)
15 Valentin POELL
SV Oberperfuss
2007 95 - - 13 13 (24) (16) - - - - 20 20 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (22) (9) - 29 - - (60) (22) - (24)
17 Lukas HINTERHOLZER
SV Scheffau
2007 92 - - 18 20 (NIZ) (25) - - - - 20 10 - - (11) (11) - - (18) (8) - 24 - - (36) (11) - (22)
18 Philipp BERKMANN
SK Schwaz
2006 89 - - 26 12 (NIZ) (14) - - - - 29 22 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (NIZ) (7) - NIZ - - (NIZ) (13) - (NAS)
19 Johannes FUCHS
SC Brixen / T
2006 88 - - 22 26 (26) (13) - - - - 22 18 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - (24) (13) - NIZ - - (45) (14) - (29)
20 Matteo FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2007 74 - - NIZ 10 - - - - - - 24 26 - - (15) (18) - - (NIZ) (6) - 14 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NIZ)
21 Niclas WINTER
K.S.C.
2007 51 - - - - - - - - - - 11 14 - - (NIZ) (15) - - (NIZ) (5) - 26 - - (NAS) (NIZ) - (NAS)
22 David HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
2007 46 - - 32 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Matteo BICHLER
SC Kramsach
2006 45 - - 9 6 (18) (8) - - - - 14 16 - - (14) (13) - - (14) (4) - NIZ - - (NAS) (NAS) - (16)
24 Leo WURM
WSV Wiesing
2007 40 - - 6 2 (20) (NIZ) - - - - 8 11 - - (9) (12) - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - 13 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (20)
24 Simon FALKNER
SK Ladis
2006 40 - - - - (36) (30) - - - - 10 12 - - (16) (14) - - - - - 18 - - (NIZ) (7) - (18)
26 Alban HOFER
WSV Neustift
2007 38 - - 12 8 (16) (10) - - - - 9 9 - - (DIS) (10) - - (15) (3) - NIZ - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - (NIZ)
27 Mattias JENEWEIN
SV Matrei
2007 32 - - 11 9 (22) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - (22) (22) - - (NIZ) (3) - 12 - - (NIZ) (7) - -
28 Max GREISINGER
WSV Hippach
2006 31 - - 20 11 - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Marc EMBACHER
WSV Söll
2007 28 - - 5 5 - - - - - - NIZ 7 - - (8) (5) - - (20) (7) - 11 - - - - - -
30 Sebastian EGGER
WSV Zell / Z
2006 21 - - 7 4 (15) (7) - - - - - - - - (13) (8) - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
31 Julian EGGER
Ski-Team Debant
2006 20 - - - - - - - - - - 12 8 - - - - - - (NIZ) (2) - - - - - - - -
32 Paul NEUNER
SV Mieders
2006 18 - - - - (14) (NIZ) - - - - 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
33 Moritz SEELÄNDER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 16 - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (6) - 16 - - (40) (12) - (26)
34 Lino GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 15 - - 8 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (4) - - - - - - - -
35 Felix WINKLER
SV Arzl
2007 13 - - 10 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Samuel KRAPF
WSV Wattens
2006 12 - - 3 0 - - - - - - NAS NAS - - (12) (9) - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
36 Tobias KURZ
SC Ischgl
2007 12 - - NIZ 0 - - - - - - 7 5 - - (7) (3) - - (13) (NIZ) - - - - (NIZ) (DIS) - -
38 Samuele ZEGG
SK Nauders
2007 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - (NIZ) (1) - 7 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - -
39 Fabian RAICH
SV Wenns
2007 4 - - 4 0 (NIZ) (NIZ) - - - - - - - - - - - - (DIS) (1) - - - - - - - -
40 David SINGER
WSV Höfen
2007 3 - - 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - (10) (6) - - - - - - - - (NAS) (6) - -
40 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production