Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19

Spinner1 small
Logoleiste rcl 2018 19
43 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
16.12
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
PSL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
23.03
SL
24.03
SG
31.03
CR
                
1 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 300 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 220 60 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 162 80 32 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 HRGIC Lana
SC Hall
2005 160 40 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 140 50 50 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 135 45 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 SCHWARZENAUER Lena
SC Alpbach
2005 69 29 40 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005 68 32 NAS 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 FANKHAUSER Rosina
WSV Hippach
2005 61 18 14 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 REITER Larissa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 61 NIZ 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005 56 NIZ 36 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 WALSER Dana
SV Arzl
2005 52 36 NIZ 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 POLAK Lea
WSV Reith / A
2006 50 24 NIZ 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006 44 13 20 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 STERN Romana
WSV Neustift
2005 41 26 NAS 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 LAPPER Paulina
SC Arlberg / T
2006 39 16 22 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005 38 NIZ 26 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 PICHLER Paula
SC Aldrans
2005 38 - 16 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 IVANOVA Ivana
SKITRI Zirl
2006 37 22 15 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006 36 5 18 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 35 20 11 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 SCHWAB Lara
KSV
2006 30 4 24 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005 28 NIZ 4 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 KRÖLL Valerie
SC Hinterthiersee
2005 24 11 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 SCHRETTER Lara
SC Vils
2005 24 15 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 MAIR Lena
WSV Neustift
2006 23 14 NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005 20 12 NIZ 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 HRGIC Ela
SC Hall
2006 19 NIZ 12 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 18 NIZ NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005 17 7 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 HALL Emily
SC Sölden
2005 16 9 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005 14 NAS NAS 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 14 8 DIS 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 KUCERA Elisabeth
SC Ellmau
2006 14 6 5 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006 10 10 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005 10 NAS - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006 8 NIZ 8 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005 3 3 DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 SCHÖNENBERGER Celine
SK Ladis/Obladis
2005 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006 2 2 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Athleten
 
48 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
16.12
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
PSL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
23.03
SL
24.03
SG
31.03
CR
                
1 IRVING Jack
WSV Hippach
2005 200 100 NIZ 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005 169 40 100 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005 152 80 22 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 STUBENBÖCK Thomas
SC Hochpustertal
2005 152 32 40 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 DILITZ Luis
SK Nauders
2005 105 45 NAS 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 NEUSCHMID Julius
SV Thiersee
2005 96 60 NIZ 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 NEURAUTER Rene
SC Haiming
2005 82 16 50 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 ZANGERL Raphael
SC Pfunds
2005 80 NIZ 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005 77 15 36 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 70 36 2 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005 60 NIZ 60 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 59 50 NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 57 12 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 STÖGER Hannes
SCW
2005 49 29 NIZ 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005 48 26 8 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005 45 20 18 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005 45 NIZ NAS 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 EBERHARTER Christoph
RSK Finkenberg
2005 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 NORZ Elias
SC Kematen
2006 40 NIZ 32 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 PIRKNER Leon
TSV Fulpmes
2005 39 NIZ 26 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 GREISINGER Max
SC Hochpustertal
2006 37 22 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005 36 18 NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 MUIGG Tobias
SC Mutters
2006 34 NIZ 24 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 33 5 16 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 33 13 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 KLEINLERCHER Julian
SK Telfs
2005 29 NIZ 29 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006 28 4 13 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 NADERHIRN Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 24 24 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005 24 - NAS 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 TÖNIG Luis
SC St.Johann / T
2006 23 9 14 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006 23 10 11 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 MAIR Rene
SC Raika Volders
2005 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 OSTHEIMER Nicolas
SC Vils
2005 20 8 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 RAINER Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 18 14 NIZ 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006 17 7 10 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 MANTL Paul
SC Breitenwang
2006 15 11 3 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 TRAXL Nico
SC Arlberg / T
2006 13 6 7 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006 12 3 9 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 GSCHWENDTNER Niklas
WSV Walchsee
2005 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 HOSP Jonas
SV Wängle
2005 6 0 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 BURGHART Kian
WSV Söll
2005 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 GIGLER Benjamin
SC Raika Volders
2006 5 0 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 PRAXMARER David
SK Götzens
2006 4 0 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 PLETZER Fabian
SK Hopfgarten
2006 3 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 2 2 NIZ 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006 1 1 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006 1 - 1 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511