Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19

Spinner1 small
Logoleiste rcl 2018 19
50 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
16.12
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
1.03
PWK2
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
23.03
SL
24.03
SG
31.03
CR
6.04
RSL
                
1 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 360 (100) 100 (100) 100 - - (45) (40) (32) 80 (80) 80 (50) (80) (60)
2 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 312 (80) 32 (50) 80 - - (80) (100) (80) 100 (100) 100 (100) (100) (100)
3 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 162 (45) 45 (45) 32 - - (100) (50) (50) 40 (24) 45 (45) (29) (40)
4 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 160 (50) 50 (40) 50 - - (50) (45) (36) 60 (45) - - - (50)
5 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 156 (60) 80 (80) - - - (26) (29) (0) 26 (NIZ) 50 (60) (50) (80)
5 HRGIC Lana
SC Hall - Absam
2005 156 (40) 60 (60) 60 - - (24) (12) (29) 36 (29) - - (NIZ) (32)
7 SCHWARZENAUER Lena
SC Alpbach
2005 143 (29) 40 (NIZ) 45 - - (32) (15) (18) 32 (40) 26 (40) (22) (36)
8 MILLINGER LisaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 122 (32) NAS (36) 40 - - (40) (60) (60) 50 (60) 32 (NAS) - -
9 REITER Larissa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 98 (NIZ) 29 (32) 29 - - (20) (36) - - - 40 (24) (32) (13)
10 SCHWAB Lara
KSV
2006 95 (4) 24 (2) 22 - - - - (13) 29 (15) 20 (9) (18) (8)
11 FANKHAUSER Rosina
WSV Hippach
2005 94 (18) 14 (29) 20 - - (60) (80) (100) NIZ (50) 60 (80) (45) (29)
11 RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005 94 (NIZ) 36 (20) 36 - - (29) (13) (40) 22 (32) - - - (26)
13 PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006 67 (13) 20 (11) 18 - - (7) (9) - - - 29 (18) (9) (9)
13 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 67 (NIZ) NIZ (18) DIS - - (0) (0) - 45 (NIZ) 22 (14) (NIZ) (45)
15 KUCERA Elisabeth
SC Ellmau
2006 58 (6) 5 (3) 16 - - (10) (8) (10) 24 (22) 13 (20) (20) (10)
16 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 57 (20) 11 (4) 24 - - (0) (5) (45) 20 (26) 2 (32) (60) (12)
17 PICHLER Paula
SC Aldrans
2005 52 - 16 (22) NIZ - - (NIZ) (32) (26) NIZ (NIZ) 36 (NIZ) (NIZ) (22)
18 KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006 49 (5) 18 (13) 5 - - (4) (3) (3) 8 (14) 18 (22) (13) (24)
19 LAPPER Paulina
SC Arlberg / T
2006 46 (16) 22 (1) DIS - - (22) (11) (22) NIZ (36) 24 (10) (24) -
20 RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005 40 (NAS) - (10) 26 - - (18) (24) (NAS) - - 14 (5) (NAS) -
21 NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005 37 (NIZ) 26 (12) DIS - - (11) (14) (7) 11 (12) - - (11) (0)
22 ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005 32 (12) NIZ (8) 15 - - (13) (20) (0) 5 (11) 12 (29) (16) (NAS)
22 STERN Romana
WSV Neustift
2005 32 (26) NAS (15) - - - (9) (16) (2) 16 (6) 16 (11) - (11)
24 HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005 30 (3) DIS - 12 - - (0) (0) (16) 18 (9) - - (5) (0)
25 IVANOVA Ivana
SKITRI Zirl
2006 28 (22) 15 (0) 13 - - (12) (10) (0) DIS (10) NIZ (8) (15) (NIZ)
26 ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005 27 (NAS) NAS (14) 14 - - (15) (6) (11) 13 (18) NIZ (NAS) (40) (5)
27 HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006 22 (NIZ) 12 (7) - - - (0) (0) (6) 10 (5) DIS (12) (DIS) (6)
27 MAIR Lena
WSV Neustift
2006 22 (14) NIZ (9) 11 - - - - (15) NIZ (NIZ) 11 (16) (8) (1)
29 HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005 19 (NIZ) 4 (24) DIS - - (6) (26) (0) 0 (NIZ) 15 (0) - (NAS)
30 POLAK LeaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2006 18 (24) NIZ (26) - - - (36) (NIZ) (24) 9 (NIZ) 9 (26) - (15)
31 HALL Emily
SC Sölden
2005 17 (9) 7 - 8 - - (0) (0) (0) 2 (1) - - - -
31 KRÖLL Valerie
SC Hinterthiersee
2005 17 (11) 13 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - (3)
33 OSTERMANN Lena
SC Kematen
2006 16 (NIZ) NAS - - - - (14) (18) (4) 12 (7) 4 (1) (7) (18)
34 ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005 15 - - - 7 - - (3) (4) (8) 0 - 8 (3) - (7)
34 HÖLLWARTH LaraText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 15 - - - 9 - - - - (14) DIS (14) 6 (15) (26) (18)
34 WALSER DanaText chart
SV Arzl
2005 15 (36) NIZ (16) NIZ - - (16) (7) (12) 15 (NIZ) NIZ (36) (NIZ) (20)
37 OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006 14 - - - NAS - - (2) (2) (9) 14 (16) - - (36) (14)
38 NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006 12 (0) 6 (0) 6 - - - - (0) NIZ (NAS) - - (10) (NIZ)
39 GSTREIN SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 11 (8) DIS (6) NIZ - - (0) (0) (1) 6 (20) 5 (0) (12) (4)
40 BERGER Emma
TSU Virgen
2005 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 (13) - -
40 LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005 10 - - (5) 10 - - - - - - - - - (6) (0)
40 PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005 10 (7) 10 - - - - - - - - - - - (4) -
43 SCHRETTER LaraText chart
SC Vils
2005 9 (15) 9 - DIS - - (5) (22) (20) - - - (6) - -
43 WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006 9 (NIZ) 8 (0) - - - (0) (0) - 1 (0) - - (14) (0)
45 FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006 7 (1) - - - - - - - - - - 7 (0) - -
45 FLUNGER Anna
SC Mutters
2006 7 - - - - - - (0) (0) (0) 7 - - (0) - -
47 KLEINLERCHER Leonie
SC Hochpustertal
2006 3 - - (0) NAS - - - - - DIS (2) 3 (0) - -
47 MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005 3 (0) NIZ - DIS - - (NAS) (NAS) (0) 3 (3) NIZ (0) (DIS) (0)
47 SCHÖNENBERGER Celine
SK Ladis/Obladis
2005 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - (NAS) -
50 GERSTGRASER Johanna
SC Wörgl
2005 1 - - - - - - (8) (1) - - - 1 (7) - -
50 Athleten
 
52 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
16.12
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
1.03
PWK2
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
23.03
SL
24.03
SG
31.03
CR
6.04
RSL
                
1 ZANGERL Raphael
SC Pfunds
2005 320 (NIZ) 80 - 100 - - (100) (50) (50) 80 (60) 60 (36) (NIZ) (7)
2 IRVING Jack
WSV Hippach
2005 280 (100) NIZ (100) 80 - - (45) (80) (60) 100 (100) 100 (80) (100) (100)
3 STEFAN DominikText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 186 (40) 100 (29) NIZ - - (60) (40) (40) 60 (24) 26 (29) - -
4 ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005 127 (NIZ) 60 (NIZ) 22 - - (50) (60) (36) NIZ (45) 45 (50) (29) (NIZ)
5 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 123 (12) 45 - 13 - - (11) (15) (10) 45 (22) 20 (5) (50) (16)
6 STUBENBÖCK Thomas
SC Hochpustertal
2005 122 (32) 40 (80) 60 - - (9) (9) (NAS) NIZ (NIZ) 22 (16) (NIZ) (80)
7 NEURAUTER Rene
SC Haiming
2005 106 (16) 50 (16) 20 - - (18) (20) (29) NIZ (40) 36 (60) (45) (24)
8 MUIGG Tobias
SC Mutters
2006 105 (NIZ) 24 (10) 29 - - (0) (0) (4) 40 (NIZ) 12 (0) (NIZ) (0)
9 STÖGER Hannes
SC Wildschönau
2005 100 (29) NIZ (20) 50 - - (16) (0) (20) DIS (50) 50 (13) (18) (36)
10 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 84 (36) 2 (32) 32 - - (24) (18) (0) 50 (80) DIS (45) (60) (60)
11 DILITZ Luis
SK Nauders
2005 80 (45) NAS (60) NAS - - (32) (100) (100) NIZ (NIZ) 80 (100) (80) (50)
11 NADERHIRN Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 80 (24) NIZ (NIZ) 40 - - (80) (45) (14) NIZ (36) 40 (22) (NIZ) (29)
13 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 79 (50) NIZ (9) 24 - - (22) (24) (45) 26 (NIZ) 29 (40) (24) (12)
14 PIRKNER Leon
TSV Fulpmes
2005 70 (NIZ) 26 (13) 16 - - - - (2) 15 (6) 13 - (10) (4)
15 RAINER Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 65 (14) NIZ (4) 36 - - (29) (36) (22) 29 - NIZ (20) (NIZ) (11)
16 KLEINLERCHER Julian
SK Telfs
2005 64 (NIZ) 29 (0) NIZ - - (40) (24) (32) 11 (NIZ) 24 (24) (NIZ) (13)
17 ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005 63 (26) 8 (14) 12 - - (8) (9) (15) 32 (20) 11 (14) (40) (40)
18 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 56 (5) 16 (12) DIS - - (10) (0) (18) 22 (14) 18 (NIZ) (14) -
19 WIESER Justin
SC Raika Volders
2006 52 - NAS (NIZ) DIS - - (0) (0) (0) 36 (9) 16 (4) (36) (45)
20 KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005 49 - - (15) 10 - - (0) (4) (24) 24 (26) 15 (7) (26) (26)
21 KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005 46 (80) 22 (50) NIZ - - (4) (3) (0) 14 (32) 10 (10) (16) (15)
21 WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005 46 (NIZ) NAS (45) 45 - - (26) (32) (26) 1 (29) - - (NIZ) (8)
23 PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005 44 (20) 18 (7) 14 - - (6) (11) (0) 12 (13) 0 (NIZ) (8) -
24 PLÖRER Johannes
SPV Patsch
2005 43 - - - 26 - - (15) (7) (7) 8 (NIZ) 9 (15) (NIZ) (6)
25 ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005 39 (15) 36 (26) - - - (14) (16) (18) NIZ (NIZ) 3 (8) (NIZ) (0)
26 NORZ Elias
SC Kematen
2006 37 (NIZ) 32 (8) NIZ - - (12) (10) (0) NIZ (16) 5 (18) (DIS) (14)
27 TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 34 (13) 20 - - - - (36) (DIS) (9) - (NIZ) 14 (32) (20) (10)
28 NEUSCHMID Julius
SV Thiersee
2005 32 (60) NIZ (36) NIZ - - (13) (14) (80) 0 (DIS) 32 (26) (15) (18)
29 STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005 26 - - - - - - (NIZ) (12) - 20 (NIZ) 6 (11) (22) (NIZ)
29 TÖNIG LuisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 26 (9) 14 (0) NIZ - - (0) (0) (0) 7 (12) 5 (3) (3) (2)
29 WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006 26 (4) 13 (11) NIZ - - (0) (0) (0) 13 (2) 0 (0) (DIS) (0)
32 WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006 25 (10) 11 (2) 11 - - (1) (0) (0) 3 (NIZ) 0 (0) (13) -
33 STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006 24 (3) 9 (0) 15 - - (NAS) (NAS) (NAS) 0 (NIZ) 0 (0) (NIZ) (NIZ)
34 TRAXL Nico
SC Arlberg / T
2006 23 (6) 7 (0) 9 - - (DIS) (0) (0) 5 (4) 2 (0) (6) (0)
35 PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006 21 (7) 10 (0) NIZ - - (0) (0) (0) 10 (0) 1 (0) (2) (0)
36 GSCHWENDTNER Niklas
WSV Walchsee
2005 18 - - (6) - - - (5) (5) (13) 18 (8) - - - -
36 PIELER Lukas
SC Hall - Absam
2005 18 (0) - - 18 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) (0) 0 - - - (1) -
38 MAIR Rene
SC Raika Volders
2005 16 - - (22) NIZ - - (DIS) (29) (5) 16 (18) NIZ (9) (NAS) (32)
39 GREISINGER Max
SC Hochpustertal
2006 15 (22) 15 (NIZ) NIZ - - (2) (0) (0) NIZ (5) 0 (0) (NIZ) (3)
40 FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005 13 (18) NIZ (18) 6 - - - - (12) - (15) 7 (6) - (9)
40 HOSP Jonas
SV Wängle
2005 13 (0) 6 - 7 - - (0) (0) (0) 0 (0) - - (4) (0)
42 OSTHEIMER NicolasText chart
SC Vils
2005 12 (8) 12 - NIZ - - (0) (0) (0) - - - - - -
43 SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005 9 - NAS (24) DIS - - (0) (0) (7) 9 (NIZ) - - (NAS) (22)
44 KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005 8 - - (0) NIZ - - (0) (6) (1) NIZ (11) 8 (NAS) (12) (NIZ)
44 STINIG Joshua
WSV Karres
2006 8 - - (0) 8 - - (0) (2) (0) 0 (DIS) 0 (1) (0) (NIZ)
46 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 6 - - - - - - - - (0) 6 - - - - (1)
47 GIGLER Benjamin
SC Raika Volders
2006 5 (0) 5 - - - - - (NIZ) (0) - (0) NIZ (NIZ) - -
48 BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006 4 (1) NAS - - - - (0) (0) (0) 4 (NAS) 0 (0) - (NIZ)
48 PRAXMARER David
SK Götzens
2006 4 (0) 4 - - - - - - (0) - - - - - -
50 MANTL Paul
SC Breitenwang
2006 3 (11) 3 (1) NIZ - - (7) (13) (11) NIZ (10) 0 (NIZ) (NIZ) (5)
51 LEPS Raphael
WSV Schwoich
2005 2 (NIZ) NIZ - - - - (20) (26) - 2 - 0 (NIZ) - -
52 HAAS LucaText chart
WSV Gerlos
2006 1 - 1 (NAS) - - - (0) (0) (NAS) NIZ (0) 0 (0) (NAS) (0)
52 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
16.12
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
1.03
PWK2
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
23.03
SL
24.03
SG
31.03
CR
6.04
RSL
                
1 FALCH NatalieText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 220 (NIZ) NIZ (80) 40 (100) (100) - - (100) 80 (80) 100 (100) (100) -
2 ESS Nina
SC Arlberg / T
2003 202 (20) 80 (15) 22 (60) (50) - - (13) 50 (NIZ) 50 (22) (32) (36)
3 DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003 200 (60) DIS (40) 100 (45) (32) - - (60) 100 (NIZ) - - (NAS) -
4 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 176 (80) 50 (NIZ) 45 (22) (24) - - (18) 45 (NIZ) 36 (36) (60) (NIZ)
5 WIESER Antonia
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2003 169 (50) 80 (50) - (18) (14) - - (50) 29 (NIZ) 60 (80) (50) (60)
6 EBERL ElisaText chart
SV Arzl
2003 164 (100) 100 - - - - - - - 32 (45) 32 (50) (26) (100)
7 KLEINLERCHER Selina
SC Hochpustertal
2004 152 (36) NIZ (100) 32 (15) (26) - - (40) 40 (40) 80 (26) (45) (NIZ)
8 LAMPRECHT Lena
WSV Innsbruck
2003 128 (NIZ) NIZ (24) 60 (14) (11) - - (16) 36 (24) 32 (15) (NIZ) (80)
9 GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
SC Hall - Absam
2004 100 (26) 40 (60) NIZ (36) (29) - - (20) 60 (100) NIZ (29) - -
10 NEURAUTER Ann-KathrinText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 91 (24) NIZ (14) 26 (12) (12) - - (26) 20 (29) 45 (NIZ) (29) (20)
11 NEUHAUSER LenaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2003 88 (29) NIZ - 50 (50) (60) - - - 16 (NIZ) 22 (20) (40) (45)
12 MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
SU Prägraten
2003 80 (45) NIZ (45) 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 67 (11) 36 (10) 18 (9) (16) - - - 13 (15) - - - (18)
14 GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuß
2004 66 (15) NIZ (32) NIZ (80) (80) - - (29) 26 (50) 40 (24) (36) (40)
15 PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2004 62 (12) 26 (13) 16 (8) (9) - - (12) NAS (NAS) 20 (16) (20) (29)
16 GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004 58 (40) NIZ (DIS) 36 (NIZ) (NAS) - - (80) 22 (NIZ) NIZ (60) (NIZ) (32)
17 JÜRGES Emily
SC Alpbach
2004 50 (18) NIZ (22) 24 (29) (36) - - (36) NIZ (60) 26 (40) (22) (50)
18 SPÖRR Carina
SC Steinach
2003 49 - 29 (20) 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
19 RANALTER Magdalena
WSV Neustift
2003 48 (22) NIZ (26) DIS (29) (20) - - (15) 24 (NIZ) 24 (32) (80) (26)
20 STEFKINA Alessandra
SC Seefeld
2004 47 (8) 24 (8) 13 - - - - - 10 - - - - (15)
21 PULT Elisabeth
SC Sölden
2003 45 (32) 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004 33 (16) NAS (18) NIZ (40) (15) - - (24) 15 (32) 18 (45) (NIZ) (22)
23 LAWITSCHKA Lara
SC Wörgl
2003 32 (7) 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 FRITZ Magdalena
SC Mutters
2003 30 (13) NIZ (NIZ) 12 (13) (13) - - (45) 18 (26) NIZ (14) (NIZ) (24)
24 STURM Sophia
SV Wenns
2004 30 (10) NIZ - 14 - - - - (NAS) NAS (14) 16 (NAS) - (16)
26 ZHBANOVA Angelina
SK Götzens
2003 29 - - (29) 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
27 SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004 27 (14) NIZ (11) 15 (16) (22) - - (14) 12 (22) NIZ (13) (NIZ) (NIZ)
28 BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004 15 - - - - (24) (18) - - - - - 15 (18) - (NIZ)
29 BISCHOFER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2004 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 (36) - - - -
30 SCHMID Michelle
SC See
2003 11 - - (12) NIZ - - - - (32) 11 (22) - - - -
30 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
16.12
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
1.03
PWK2
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
23.03
SL
24.03
SG
31.03
CR
6.04
RSL
                
1 SCHRANZ Lukas
SK Nauders
2003 270 (40) 50 (60) 100 (32) (36) - - (24) 60 (NIZ) 60 (60) (36) (60)
2 WALSER NoahText chart
SV Arzl
2003 191 (60) 80 - 40 (24) (80) - - (15) 45 (50) 26 (NIZ) (26) -
3 WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003 180 (100) 100 (45) DIS (29) (45) - - (60) NIZ (32) 80 (40) (80) (45)
4 TABERNIG Nicolas
Schiklub Lienz
2003 175 (32) NIZ (100) 45 (22) (29) - - (40) 80 (100) 50 (100) (100) -
5 BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003 160 (50) NIZ (80) 60 (40) (40) - - (80) 100 (60) DIS (50) (50) (80)
5 PITTRACHER Tobias
SC Raika Volders
2004 160 (26) 40 (40) 80 (50) (32) - - (50) NIZ (NIZ) 40 (16) - -
7 MUIGG Manuel
SC Mutters
2004 138 (7) 32 (24) 32 (11) (13) - - (20) 50 (NIZ) 24 (20) (16) (26)
8 KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004 120 (24) 60 (32) - (45) (15) - - (16) 40 (36) 20 (36) (40) (NAS)
9 WACHTER Simon
SK Götzens
2004 100 (22) NIZ (NIZ) NIZ (26) (24) - - (100) NIZ (29) 100 (80) (60) -
10 UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003 95 - - (29) 50 (100) (100) - - (29) DIS (45) 45 (NAS) - -
11 GEISLER Fabian
WSV Zell / Z
2004 81 (29) 36 (NIZ) 16 (60) (50) - - (3) NIZ (80) 29 (26) (45) (36)
11 KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003 81 (36) 45 (26) 36 (36) (60) - - (6) NIZ (20) NIZ (45) (22) (26)
13 WOLF Philipp
SV Zams Winter
2003 79 (16) 26 (14) 24 (15) (26) - - (12) 29 (18) - - (12) -
14 RAINER Alexander
SC Axams
2004 77 (10) 29 (NIZ) NIZ (7) (6) - - (10) 16 (NIZ) 32 (15) (9) (NIZ)
15 STÖCKL Johannes
WSV Neustift
2004 70 (18) NIZ (24) 22 (20) (22) - - (22) 32 (NIZ) 16 (24) (29) (22)
16 WINKLER Maximilian
SPV Fiss
2004 67 (NIZ) 16 (11) 20 (5) (0) - - (4) 22 (NIZ) 9 (NAS) - -
17 HAAS MatteoText chart
WSV Gerlos
2004 59 (20) NIZ - 15 (13) (9) - - (18) 26 (NIZ) 18 (32) (NIZ) (NAS)
18 TRAPL Moritz
SC Alpbach
2004 48 (NAS) NIZ (18) 26 (12) (11) - - (32) NIZ (16) 22 (NIZ) (NIZ) (11)
19 KUCERA Josef
SC Ellmau
2004 47 (13) NIZ (8) 9 (6) (10) - - (26) 24 (26) 14 (NIZ) (20) (20)
20 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 42 - - (13) 6 (14) (14) - - (13) NIZ (22) 36 (29) (24) (50)
20 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 42 (45) NIZ (50) 29 (16) (18) - - (36) NIZ (40) 13 (22) (32) (40)
22 WINKLER Florian
WSV Karres
2004 41 (11) 24 (NAS) 7 (0) (0) - - (8) NIZ (11) 10 (6) (8) (14)
23 KAUFMANN Christian
K.S.C.
2004 40 (12) NIZ (15) 14 (0) (0) - - (5) 15 (NIZ) 11 (14) (15) (16)
24 WILLE Felix
SV Zams Winter
2004 37 (NIZ) NIZ (5) 12 (0) (0) - - (0) 18 (NIZ) 7 (9) (NIZ) (NAS)
25 HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 36 (5) NIZ (9) NIZ (2) (1) - - (14) 36 (13) NIZ (8) (NIZ) (15)
26 HÖRTNAGL Nico
SK Götzens
2004 33 (8) 18 (20) DIS (18) (20) - - (2) NIZ (DIS) 15 (13) (18) (32)
26 LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 33 (2) 20 (NIZ) 13 - - - - - - - - - (11) (12)
28 KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003 30 (15) - (16) 18 (11) (12) - - - NIZ (24) 12 (18) (NIZ) (NIZ)
29 PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuß
2004 22 (1) 22 (6) DIS (0) (3) - - (9) NIZ (12) DIS (10) (13) (10)
30 LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004 20 - - (NIZ) NIZ (3) (8) - - (11) 20 (14) NIZ (11) (5) (29)
31 GEIGER Luca
SPV Fiss
2004 16 - - - 10 - - - - - - - 6 (5) - -
32 BURGHART Cosmo
WSV Söll
2004 11 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - (10) -
33 HERZINGER Lukas
WSV Höfen
2004 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - (6) -
33 WALDER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
2004 8 - - (12) NIZ (8) (4) - - (7) NIZ - 8 (12) (NIZ) (13)
34 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511