Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
1 |
Paula SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Miriam HOLLERER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 205 | - | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Magdalena ZETTEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Alisa HOTTWAGNER
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Selina Maria FRITZ
WSV Traisen |
2010 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
7 |
Nelly WIESER
USC Lilienfeld |
2011 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klemens BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Samuel WOLKERSDORFER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Joschua LAYER
SC Nordwald |
2010 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Simon Alexander FRITZ
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas ZENZ
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Moritz TORGHELE
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Theodor KÖNIGSHOFER
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Tim BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Jasper RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2011 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Linnea STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Klara ZETTEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Anna FEUCHTENHOFER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Klara ECKMAIER
NSC Mitterbach |
2008 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Theresa SCHREFEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Valerie FAHRNGRUBER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Nicole MOLDA
USC Lilienfeld |
2008 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lea TORGHELE
WSV Traisen |
2008 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 450 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Samuel EDER
SC St. Aegyd |
2008 | 350 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Oliver HASELBACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 290 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 45 | 60 |
3 |
Tobias LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 290 | 50 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Viktor PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 250 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Julian MÜLLNER
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Andreas JEDINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
David ENGEL
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Moritz KÖNIGSHOFER
ULV Kirchberg |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Oliver LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 40 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | DIS |
11 |
Andreas OPAVSKY
ULV Kirchberg |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
11 |
Simon KRONAUS
ULV Kirchberg |
2008 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina PICHELBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 400 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 100 |
3 |
Tamara SOLLBÖCK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | 300 | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Lena FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 215 | 60 | - | 45 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Tamara SEETHALER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 95 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Lydia SENGEIS
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 265 | 60 | - | 80 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | NAS |
4 |
Maximilian HOLLERER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 232 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 32 | 50 |
5 |
Daniel LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 210 | 50 | - | 60 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Elias EISCHER
USC Atomic |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - |
7 |
Emilian GADE
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Simon ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Fabian BUDER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carmen SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL
SV U-Wienerwald |
2005 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 420 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | NAS |
3 |
Florian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 260 | 50 | - | 50 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Wolfgang RIENER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
2005 | 210 | 45 | - | 45 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Michael ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2004 | 140 | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Stefan SCHUSTER
NSC Mitterbach |
2005 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Grete STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2003 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 320 | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Patrick KRONAUS
ULV Kirchberg |
2003 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 LL | 10.02 MS | 16.02 MS | 3.03 MS | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang TAUCHNER
ULV Kirchberg |
2001 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |