KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 15/16

31 Athleten
Damen (1995 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 Monika WIDMOSER
SC Waidring
2000 640 100 80 80 - 80 100 100 - 100
2 Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T
2001 560 80 100 100 80 60 60 - - 80
3 Laura WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen
2000 420 60 - 60 50 45 45 60 100 -
4 Nina WIESMÜLLER
K.S.C.
2002 410 45 60 45 40 (36) 40 40 80 60
5 Nina ASTNER
SC Itter
2000 360 - - - 100 100 80 80 - -
6 Valerija KNEZEVIC
K.S.C.
2001 326 40 50 50 36 32 (26) 29 60 29
7 Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten
2002 291 29 - 32 60 50 50 50 20 -
8 Anna KOIDL
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 237 36 45 16 14 16 (13) 15 45 50
9 Nadine TSCHURTSCHENTHALER
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 231 24 29 (16) 26 20 24 32 36 40
10 Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf
2003 226 (13) 18 36 15 24 36 36 29 32
11 Elisabeth KAPELLER
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 224 32 40 32 (13) 13 15 20 50 22
12 Michaela RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2002 223 26 32 26 29 26 20 24 40 (15)
13 Livia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 197 18 - 22 22 14 32 22 22 45
14 Franziska SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 164 - 16 24 24 29 29 10 32 -
15 Anna ASCHER
SC Westendorf
2003 155 20 36 20 12 11 (11) 12 26 18
16 Theresa RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten
1999 142 - - 13 45 40 18 26 - -
17 Greta GOSSNER
SC Westendorf
2003 139 14 20 (10) 20 18 16 16 24 11
18 Teresa STEINBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2002 129 - 24 13 16 12 14 14 - 36
19 Daniela OBERMOSER
SC Jochberg
2003 118 15 26 11 10 (9) 12 13 18 13
20 Olga TYSZKIEWICZ
K.S.C.
2000 91 - - 9 18 15 10 11 14 14
21 Sophie ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C.
2000 82 - - - - - 22 45 15 -
22 Johanna WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 78 - - - 32 22 - - - 24
23 Ursula HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg
2003 77 22 15 14 - - - - - 26
24 Viktoria WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 73 12 - 40 11 10 - - - -
25 Alexandra WINKLER
SC Waidring
2001 54 - - - - - - 18 16 20
26 Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T
2001 50 50 - - - - - - - -
27 Ijsel POTHOVEN
K.S.C.
2001 40 - 22 - - - - - - 18
28 Laura LECHNER
SC Waidring
2002 28 16 - - - - - - - 12
29 Larissa REHBICHLER
SC Westendorf
2000 18 - - 18 - - - - - -
30 Laura OSL
SC Westendorf
2000 8 - - 8 - - - - - -
31 Laura SCHNEIDER
SC St.Johann / T
2002 7 - - 7 - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
50 Athleten
Herren (1995 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 Marco PÖLL
K.S.C.
2000 700 100 100 - 100 100 100 100 - 100
2 Nicolas RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten
2001 590 60 50 100 80 80 (50) 80 80 60
3 Valentin JACHMANN
K.S.C.
2001 368 45 60 36 36 45 (4) 36 60 50
4 Anton AUFSCHNAITER
SC Jochberg
2000 350 50 - - 6 40 80 45 100 29
5 Rene ENDSTRASSER
SC St.Johann / T
2000 312 80 - 60 - 36 40 60 - 36
6 Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring
2003 299 29 80 26 13 (12) 29 32 50 40
7 Patrick ERLER
K.S.C.
2001 295 22 45 80 50 32 14 26 - 26
8 Tobias STEINDL
K.S.C.
2001 243 40 26 32 (14) 20 45 24 40 16
9 Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf
2002 232 32 - 45 45 60 - - - 50
10 Matthias GRUBER
K.S.C.
2002 231 13 36 - 40 29 - 50 45 18
11 Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C.
2003 229 20 - 40 24 13 36 40 32 24
12 Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 207 24 22 50 29 18 20 20 24 -
13 Patrick LEITNER
K.S.C.
2001 180 16 24 (4) 20 14 24 14 36 32
14 Hannes ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring
2002 170 - 32 22 11 22 32 29 - 22
15 Christian HÖLZL
SC Itter
2002 145 14 29 - 16 24 26 15 14 7
15 Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 145 - 15 26 22 26 - 18 26 12
17 Lukas HAAS
SC Kelchsau
1999 134 - - - 29 11 60 5 29 -
18 Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen
2003 131 26 40 29 18 18 - - - -
19 Tobias SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T
1998 130 - - - 80 50 - - - -
20 Hannes SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten
2002 117 (8) 18 15 10 10 22 13 16 13
21 Florian PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 116 36 - - - - - - - 80
22 Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau
2003 99 15 - 14 9 4 3 22 18 14
23 Lukas KIEN
K.S.C.
2002 83 18 - - 32 - 18 - - 15
24 Daniel STEINDL
K.S.C.
2003 73 - 14 9 3 7 13 11 15 1
25 David WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T
2002 63 9 20 - 12 - - - 22 0
26 Mathias MAUERLECHNER
SC Jochberg
2003 62 5 12 12 8 9 - 10 - 6
27 Ernst WALTSCHEK
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 54 6 11 7 0 0 7 - 13 10
28 Kevin POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau
2003 53 4 9 10 2 0 8 9 11 -
29 Mario WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen
2002 50 - - 20 15 15 - - - -
30 Nick MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T
2002 49 11 - 11 4 2 5 7 - 9
31 Alfonso MACULAN
SV Reith
2002 48 - - 6 7 8 15 12 - -
32 Hannes ZELGER
SC Waidring
2003 44 - 13 16 0 6 - 4 - 5
33 Tassilo HILD
SV Reith
2003 42 - - - 5 5 16 16 - -
34 Fabio TRAUSMUTH
SC St.Johann / T
2002 40 - - - - - - - 20 20
35 Martin RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 38 - 16 9 0 0 9 2 - 2
36 Peter ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C.
2003 33 - - - 1 3 11 8 10 -
37 Lukas TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 27 7 - - - - - - 9 11
38 Moritz KLINGLER
K.S.C.
2002 26 - - - - - 12 6 - 8
39 Maximilian SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten
1999 19 - - 5 0 1 10 3 - -
40 Klaus WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 18 - - 18 - - - - - -
41 Julian ENGEL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 15 - - - 0 0 - 0 12 3
42 Nicolaus BENEDICT
SV Reith
2000 13 - - 13 - - - - - -
43 Daniel LANG
SK Going
2002 12 12 - - - - - 0 - -
44 Ludwig ASSMUS
SV Reith
2003 11 - 8 3 0 0 - - - -
45 Ferdinand CZERNIN
SV Reith
2003 10 - 10 - - 0 - - - -
45 Maximilian SEEBER
SC St.Johann / T
2003 10 10 - - - - - - - -
47 Sebastian SCHNEIDER
SK Hopfgarten
2002 8 - 7 1 0 0 - - - -
48 Sebastian HABELER
SC Jochberg
2002 6 - - - - - 6 0 - -
49 Matthias WALLNER
SC Hochfilzen
2003 4 - - - - - - - - 4
50 Christian NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going
2003 3 - - 2 - - - 1 - -
50 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production