KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 15/16

Spinner1 small
16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 WIESMÜLLER NinaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 740 100 100 100 (80) 80 80 80 100 100
2 ERHARTER TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 536 60 DIS 50 100 100 100 100 26 (DIS)
3 KOIDL AnnaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 439 80 80 29 (26) 32 26 32 80 80
4 RIESER MichaelaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2002 396 50 50 45 60 50 36 45 60 (29)
5 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER NadineText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 370 45 45 (29) 50 40 40 50 50 50
6 LEITNER-HÖLZL AmelieText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 363 (22) 29 60 29 45 60 60 40 40
7 PEER LiviaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 316 32 (NIZ) 36 40 29 50 40 29 60
8 SCHWAIGER FranziskaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 283 DIS 26 40 45 60 45 22 45 (NAS)
9 ASCHER AnnaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 268 36 60 32 24 24 (22) 24 36 32
10 GOSSNER GretaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 250 24 32 (18) 36 36 32 36 32 22
11 STEINBACHER TeresaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 219 - 36 22 32 26 29 29 NIZ 45
12 OBERMOSER DanielaText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 206 26 40 20 (20) 20 24 26 24 26
13 WIDMOSER ViktoriaText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 144 20 NIZ 80 22 22 NAS NAS NAS -
14 HECHENBERGER UrsulaText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 124 40 24 24 - - - - - 36
15 LECHNER LauraText chart
SC Waidring
2002 53 29 - - NAS NAS - - - 24
16 SCHNEIDER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 16 - - 16 - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 ENDSTRASSER FelixText chart
SC Waidring
2003 551 80 100 45 (26) 26 60 60 100 80
2 MARKSTEINER FelixText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 480 100 DIS 80 100 100 NAS (NAS) NAS 100
3 PÖLL ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2003 479 45 (NIZ) 60 45 29 100 80 60 60
4 GRUBER MatthiasText chart
K.S.C.
2002 469 29 60 (DIS) 80 80 NIZ 100 80 40
5 HOFER NicolasText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 405 50 40 100 50 40 40 40 45 (DIS)
6 ENDSTRASSER HannesText chart
SC Waidring
2002 333 NIZ 50 36 22 45 80 50 (NIZ) 50
7 NADERHIRN QuirinText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 283 DIS 26 45 40 60 (NIZ) 36 50 26
8 HÖLZL ChristianText chart
SC Itter
2002 278 32 45 (NIZ) 32 50 50 29 24 16
9 FRICK JohannesText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2003 266 60 80 50 36 40 - - - -
10 SIEBERER HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 231 (18) 32 26 20 24 45 26 29 29
11 HÖLZL NiklasText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 214 36 (DIS) 24 18 14 13 45 32 32
12 KIEN LukasText chart
K.S.C.
2002 172 40 - - 60 NIZ 36 NIZ NIZ 36
13 STEINDL DanielText chart
K.S.C.
2003 154 (NIZ) 24 16 12 18 26 22 26 10
14 MAUERLECHNER MathiasText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 129 14 20 22 16 22 (NIZ) 20 NAS 15
14 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 129 20 36 (NIZ) 24 NIZ NIZ NIZ 40 9
16 WALTSCHEK ErnstText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 122 15 18 14 7 8 16 (NIZ) 22 22
17 POCKENAUER KevinText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 120 13 15 18 11 9 18 18 18 -
18 MILLINGER NickText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 118 24 NAS 20 13 12 14 15 (NIZ) 20
19 RAINER MartinText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 106 - 29 16 8 10 20 12 NIZ 11
20 ZELGER HannesText chart
SC Waidring
2003 103 NIZ 22 29 9 16 NIZ 13 (DIS) 14
21 MACULAN AlfonsoText chart
SV Reith
2002 101 - - 13 15 20 29 24 - -
22 HILD TassiloText chart
SV Reith
2003 93 NAS DIS - 14 15 32 32 - -
22 WIMMER MarioText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 93 NIZ NIZ 32 29 32 NAS NAS NAS -
24 TRAUSMUTH FabioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 81 - - - - - - - 36 45
25 ZWICKNAGL PeterText chart
K.S.C.
2003 77 - NAS NAS 10 13 22 16 16 NAS
26 KLINGLER MoritzText chart
K.S.C.
2002 56 - - - - - 24 14 NAS 18
27 TRAGER LukasText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 55 16 - - - - - - 15 24
28 ENGEL JulianText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 49 DIS - - 3 5 DIS 9 20 12
29 ASSMUS LudwigText chart
SV Reith
2003 43 - 14 12 6 11 - - - -
30 LANG DanielText chart
SK Going
2002 34 26 NIZ NIZ - - NIZ 8 - -
31 SCHNEIDER SebastianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 33 - 13 10 4 6 - - DIS NAS
32 HABELER SebastianText chart
SC Jochberg
2002 25 - - - NIZ NAS 15 10 NIZ NAS
33 CZERNIN FerdinandText chart
SV Reith
2003 23 - 16 - NIZ 7 - - - -
34 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER ChristianText chart
SK Going
2003 22 NIZ NIZ 11 - - NIZ 11 - -
34 SEEBER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 22 22 NAS - - - - - NIZ NAS
36 WALLNER MatthiasText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2003 13 - - - - - - - - 13
37 ASSMUS LeopoldText chart
SV Reith
2002 9 - - 9 - - - - - -
38 KOCI MaximilianText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 5 - - - 5 NIZ - - DIS -
38 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 WIDMOSER MonikaText chart
SC Waidring
2000 640 100 80 80 (NIZ) 80 100 100 NAS 100
2 FUCHS Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Brixen / T
2001 560 80 100 100 80 60 60 (NAS) NIZ 80
3 WIMMER LauraText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2000 440 60 NIZ 60 60 50 50 60 100 (NAS)
4 KNEZEVIC ValerijaText chart
K.S.C.
2001 435 45 60 50 50 45 45 (45) 80 60
5 ASTNER NinaText chart
SC Itter
2000 360 NAS - - 100 100 80 80 NAS -
6 KAPELLER ElisabethText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 352 40 50 45 36 (32) 36 40 60 45
7 TYSZKIEWICZ OlgaText chart
K.S.C.
2000 248 - - 36 40 36 32 32 40 32
8 WALLNER JohannaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 135 - - NIZ 45 40 - - NIZ 50
8 ZWICKNAGL SophieText chart
K.S.C.
2000 135 - NAS NAS - - 40 50 45 -
10 WINKLER AlexandraText chart
SC Waidring
2001 126 - - - - - NIZ 36 50 40
11 POTHOVEN IjselText chart
K.S.C.
2001 81 - 45 - - - - - NAS 36
12 WIDAUER ViktoriaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2001 50 50 NAS NAS - - - - NAS -
13 REHBICHLER LarissaText chart
SC Westendorf
2000 40 - NAS 40 - - - - - -
14 OSL LauraText chart
SC Westendorf
2000 32 NIZ NAS 32 - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 PÖLL MarcoText chart
K.S.C.
2000 700 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100 NAS 100
2 RIEDMANN NicolasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2001 600 60 60 100 80 80 60 80 80 (60)
3 JACHMANN ValentinText chart
K.S.C.
2001 440 45 80 50 50 60 (32) 45 60 50
4 AUFSCHNAITER AntonText chart
SC Jochberg
2000 402 50 NIZ (NIZ) 36 50 80 50 100 36
5 ERLER PatrickText chart
K.S.C.
2001 370 32 50 80 60 40 36 40 (NIZ) 32
6 STEINDL TobiasText chart
K.S.C.
2001 342 40 45 45 40 36 50 36 50 (29)
7 ENDSTRASSER ReneText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 335 80 NIZ 60 (NIZ) 45 45 60 NIZ 45
8 LEITNER PatrickText chart
K.S.C.
2001 306 (29) 40 32 45 32 40 32 45 40
9 PIRNBACHER FlorianText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 116 36 - - - - - - - 80
10 WIDMOSER KlausText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 40 - - 40 - - - - - -
11 BENEDICT NicolausText chart
SV Reith
2000 36 - - 36 - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 RIEDMANN TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 500 - - 100 100 100 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 HAAS LukasText chart
SC Kelchsau
1999 460 - - NIZ 80 80 100 100 100 -
2 SUTTNER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 380 - - 100 60 60 80 80 - -
3 SCHERMER TobiasText chart
SC Brixen / T
1998 200 - - - 100 100 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1995 - 1997)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1995 - 1997)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production