HADERER Cup 2015

Spinner1 small
31 Athleten
Kinder (2003 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
7.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
        
1 HAUZENBERGER Nikola
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 540 80 80 100 100 100 - 80
1 STÖTTNER Juliane
SU Altenfelden
2003 540 100 100 80 80 80 - 100
3 HAUZENBERGER Pia
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 291 36 50 50 50 60 - 45
4 KALISCHKO Laura
SU Altenfelden
2006 266 40 45 36 45 40 - 60
5 WOLFMAYR Theresa
SU Altenfelden
2003 260 50 45 60 60 45 - -
6 GÖTTL Mia
SV Grainet
2005 208 24 36 26 36 50 - 36
7 NEULINGER Nina
SU St. Martin i. M.
2003 195 45 60 40 - - - 50
8 NEUMÜLLER Anja
Union Peilstein
2004 156 22 26 32 40 36 - -
9 STÖTTNER Carolina
SU Altenfelden
2007 141 20 16 18 29 29 - 29
10 EHRENMÜLLER Julia
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 112 29 22 29 - - - 32
10 SALHI Franca
SC Passau
2008 112 32 24 - 32 - - 24
12 MARINGER Larissa
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 111 26 - 45 - - - 40
13 DERFLINGER Jasmin
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2007 90 - 20 20 24 - - 26
13 KOBLMÜLLER Theresa
Union Peilstein
2008 90 14 14 16 20 26 - -
15 HEHENBERGER Lena
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 61 - 29 - - 32 - -
16 SCHAL Jana
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2004 60 60 - - - - - -
17 GRÜBL Katharina
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 53 16 15 22 - - - -
18 TRAUNMÜLLER Nina
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 51 11 - - 18 - - 22
19 GRININGER Nadine
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 42 18 - 24 - - - -
19 WOLKERSTORFER Janine
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 42 15 12 15 - - - -
21 HACKER Lisa
SC Sonnenwald
2004 32 - 32 - - - - -
22 ORNEZEDER Hannah
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 27 13 - 14 - - - -
23 KOBLMÜLLER Antonia
U Arnreit
2004 26 - - - 26 - - -
24 HÜLSMANN Anna
SCA
2008 24 - - - - 24 - -
24 NEULINGER Lydia
SU St. Martin i. M.
2009 24 - 11 13 - - - -
26 HABLE Katja
U Ulrichsberg
2004 22 - - - 22 - - -
27 FÜREDER Stefanie
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 18 - 18 - - - - -
28 LEIBETSEDER Lara Marie
SU Altenfelden
2009 16 - - - 16 - - -
29 HEHENBERGER Leonie
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 13 - 13 - - - - -
30 LANG Diana
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2007 12 - - 12 - - - -
30 SIMON Kiara
SC Dingolfing
2009 12 12 - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
Kinder (2003 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
7.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
        
1 KAISER Manuel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 580 100 100 100 80 100 - 100
2 KALISCHKO Dennis
SU Altenfelden
2003 500 80 80 80 100 80 - 80
3 STIMMEDER Nico
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 270 50 60 50 50 45 - 15
4 SCHINKINGER Lukas
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 239 45 29 9 60 60 - 36
5 GAHLEITNER Tim
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 231 29 26 36 40 50 - 50
6 GABRIEL David
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 226 36 40 45 45 - - 60
7 TRAUNMÜLLER Manuel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 186 40 20 29 26 26 - 45
8 MADLMAYR Lukas
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 166 26 24 24 24 36 - 32
9 SALHI Björn
SC Passau
2005 141 60 45 - 36 - - -
10 SCHOPPER Ludwig
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 134 24 50 60 - - - -
11 GIERLINGER Manuel
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 128 - 32 - 32 24 - 40
12 HEHENBERGER Jakob
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 116 - 36 40 - 40 - -
13 HAINY Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2005 113 10 18 15 16 32 - 22
14 STÖTTNER Samuel
SU Altenfelden
2006 112 9 16 18 14 29 - 26
15 LÖFFLER Benedikt
Union Peilstein
2005 108 20 13 20 13 22 - 20
16 GRIMBS Maximilian
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 98 32 22 - 15 - - 29
17 REITER Samuel
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 90 15 15 22 18 - - 20
18 SIGL Sebastian
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 79 11 - 13 11 20 - 24
19 NEUMÜLLER David
Union Peilstein
2005 67 16 11 12 10 18 - -
20 GAISBAUER Leon
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 62 - 14 26 22 - - -
21 KOBLMÜLLER Jakob
Union Peilstein
2006 57 13 9 10 9 16 - -
22 SOLDAN Timo
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 54 22 - - 32 - - -
23 KOBLMÜLLER Matthäus
Union Peilstein
2004 52 - 12 16 12 12 - -
23 SCHINKINGER Moritz
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 52 - - 32 20 - - -
25 LEIBETSEDER Benedikt
SU Altenfelden
2007 50 12 - 14 8 - - 16
26 MADLMAYR Emil
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 39 6 - - 7 13 - 13
27 GRÜBL Maximilian
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 33 - 7 11 - 15 - -
28 DECKER Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 28 - - - - 14 - 14
29 EICHINGER Samuel
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2006 18 18 - - - - - -
30 EDER Maximilian
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 15 - 8 7 - - - -
31 GRIMPS David
SC Schweitenkirchen
2004 14 14 - - - - - -
32 STANG Jakob
SC Passau
2007 10 - 10 - - - - -
33 HOFBAUER Jan
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 8 - - 8 - - - -
33 SIMON Brian
SC Dingolfing
2007 8 8 - - - - - -
35 GAHLEITNER Florian
SU Altenfelden
2007 7 7 - - - - - -
35 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
Damen (1901 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
7.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
        
1 PFLEGER Lea
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 405 80 100 50 50 80 - 45
2 HAIN Theresa
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1997 340 50 - 100 60 50 - 80
3 LORENZ Theresa
SU Altenfelden
1990 300 100 - - 100 100 - -
4 NADERHIRN Lisa
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 180 60 - 80 - - - 40
5 MITTERMAYR Sara
SU Altenfelden
2000 169 20 - 36 36 45 - 32
6 HARTL Christiane
U St. Peter
1996 165 - 80 40 45 - - -
7 HOFMANN Vanessa
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1997 157 12 45 26 26 26 - 22
8 SCHINKINGER Lena
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 148 32 - - 40 40 - 36
9 SCHLAGER Anna
SU Altenfelden
2000 140 40 - - - - - 100
10 FISCHER Sandra
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 136 18 - - 32 36 - 50
11 SIGL Verena
Union Peilstein
2002 134 5 50 24 15 22 - 18
12 HARTL Alexandra
U St. Peter
1999 120 - - - - 60 - 60
13 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Claudia
U Rohrbach/Berg
1972 104 - 36 18 14 20 - 16
14 HARTL Katharina
U St. Peter
2002 102 - - 32 18 32 - 20
15 HENDRYCHOVA Sylvie
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 99 - - 22 24 29 - 24
16 DANNER Sandra
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1999 89 29 - 60 - - - -
17 ALTENHOFER Simone
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1996 80 - - - 80 - - -
18 MAGAUER Johanna
U Rohrbach/Berg
1968 75 - 32 16 12 - - 15
19 LAUSS Wendela
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 71 26 - 45 - - - -
20 HABRINGER Kerstin
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2001 70 10 60 - - - - -
21 APPL Hannah
SU St. Martin i. M.
2000 66 6 40 20 - - - -
22 FISCHER Carina
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 53 24 - - - - - 29
23 NEUMÜLLER Elena
Union Peilstein
2002 46 - - 15 13 18 - -
24 AUER Julia
Union Peilstein
1994 45 - - 29 16 - - -
24 GRIMPS Alexandra
SC Schweitenkirchen
1978 45 45 - - - - - -
26 NADERHIRN Anna
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 44 - - - 20 24 - -
27 LENTNER Sidonie
SC Passau
1961 40 14 - - - - - 26
28 REITER Nina
DJK Altreichenau
1997 38 9 - - 29 - - -
29 MITGUTSCH Eva
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 36 36 - - - - - -
30 HASELBERGER Sara
U Bad Leonfelden
2001 22 - - - 22 - - -
30 LACKNER Franziska
SC Passau
1997 22 22 - - - - - -
32 HOHENEDER Helene
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 16 16 - - - - - -
32 MAGAUER Nina
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 16 - - - - 16 - -
34 SPRINGER Eva-Maria
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2001 15 15 - - - - - -
35 SPRINGER Johanna
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
1998 13 13 - - - - - -
36 HAINY Verena
U Rohrbach/Berg
2002 11 - - - 11 - - -
36 LENTNER Sarah
SC Passau
1988 11 11 - - - - - -
38 ZIELDRUM Helga
SC Schweitenkirchen
1978 8 8 - - - - - -
39 RANZINGER Jasmin
SV Grainet
1991 7 7 - - - - - -
40 SIMON Alina
SC Dingolfing
1984 4 4 - - - - - -
41 GRINNINGER Sophia
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2001 3 3 - - - - - -
41 Athleten
 
73 Athleten
Herren (1901 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
7.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
        
1 APPL Thomas
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1998 310 50 100 - 80 80 - -
2 BRUNNER Bernd
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1978 305 - 80 80 - 45 - 100
3 NÖCKLER Christian
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 231 80 - 100 - 50 - 1
4 KREUZWIESER Gerhard
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 225 13 50 - 60 100 - 2
5 MITGUTSCH Bernd
U Rohrbach/Berg
1987 210 32 26 - 32 40 - 80
6 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
U Rohrbach/Berg
1996 205 - 45 - 100 60 - -
7 WIMMER Jürgen
TSU Julbach
1989 199 45 - 60 36 22 - 36
8 RIEGEBAUER Manuel
U Rohrbach/Berg
1996 196 20 36 40 40 20 - 40
9 HARTL Sandro
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 153 60 40 - 24 29 - -
10 TRAXLER Bernhard
Union Peilstein
1988 130 1 29 15 11 24 - 50
11 ALTENHOFER Daniel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 126 16 60 - 50 - - -
12 KLUG Daniel
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 121 40 - - 45 36 - -
13 STEININGER Hans-Jürgen
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1970 111 - 32 50 29 - - -
14 RESCH Cajetan
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1996 100 100 - - - - - -
15 HAINBERGER Patrick
Union Peilstein
1993 96 11 - 26 13 14 - 32
15 NEUDORFER Michael
Union Peilstein
1994 96 - - 45 3 3 - 45
17 STOCKINGER Rene
SC Haslach
1997 94 0 20 36 5 18 - 15
18 NEUDORFER Georg
Union Peilstein
1992 92 - - 20 10 2 - 60
19 APPL Andreas
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1999 87 14 - - 18 26 - 29
20 REITER Maximilian
DJK Altreichenau
1970 84 26 - - 26 32 - -
21 HAUER Alois
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1964 83 6 16 32 9 - - 20
22 BIRNGRUBER Erich
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1961 71 0 18 16 6 15 - 16
23 SCHEUER Sebastian
U Rohrbach/Berg
1997 57 - 24 13 0 6 - 14
24 MITTERMAYR David
SU Altenfelden
1997 53 - - 14 15 - - 24
25 STIMMEDER Mario
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2000 52 8 24 11 - - - 9
26 SCHÖFFL Gerhard
U St. Peter
1963 51 0 11 12 8 10 - 10
27 PUMBERGER Kilian
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2000 50 24 - - - - - 26
28 LUGER Michael
U St. Peter
1996 42 - 13 29 - - - -
29 EHRENMÜLLER David
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 39 10 - - 0 11 - 18
29 MAGAUER Franz
U Rohrbach/Berg
1961 39 0 14 6 14 5 - -
29 NEUMÜLLER Lukas
TSU Julbach
1995 39 - 15 24 - - - -
32 BEHAM David
Union Vichtenstein
2000 36 36 - - - - - -
32 REISCHL Gerhard
U Kollerschlag
1962 36 - - - 20 16 - -
34 HÖLLMÜLLER Christian
DJK Lackenhäuser
1978 29 29 - - - - - -
35 RENNER Johannes
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 28 7 - 8 - 1 - 12
36 GIERLINGER Andre
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 26 4 - - 0 0 - 22
36 NADERHIRN Günter
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1971 26 - - - 22 4 - -
38 HÖRSCHLÄGER Marco
SC Haslach
1996 25 3 12 - - 10 - -
39 LUGER Alexander
U St. Peter
1994 23 - 10 - - 8 - 5
40 ALTENHOFER Alois
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1966 22 22 - - - - - -
40 STEININGER Florian
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1998 22 - - 22 - - - -
42 KLUG Rudolf
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1964 21 - - - - 13 - 8
43 NEULINGER Wolfgang
SU St. Martin i. M.
1979 20 - 9 - - - - 11
44 HADERER Marco
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 18 18 - - - - - -
44 SCHWARZBAUER Stefan
U St. Peter
1989 18 - - 18 - - - -
46 BUCHMAIER Thomas
Union Peilstein
1998 17 - - - 4 - - 13
47 STOY Fabian
U Liebenau
1998 16 - - - 16 - - -
48 RECHBERGER Michael
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 15 15 - - - - - -
49 EDER Bernhard
Union Peilstein
1987 13 - - - 1 12 - -
50 HASELBERGER Paul
U Bad Leonfelden
1999 12 - - - 12 - - -
50 KNEIDINGER Christian
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1988 12 - - 5 0 0 - 7
50 MAYRHAUSER Felix
U Rohrbach/Berg
1992 12 12 - - - - - -
53 STOCKINGER Jürgen
SC Haslach
1999 11 - 8 3 0 - - 0
54 APPL Sebastian
SU St. Martin i. M.
1991 10 - - 10 - - - -
55 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Albin
U St. Peter
1979 9 - - 9 - - - -
55 WOHLSCHLÄGER Michael
SC Schweitenkirchen
1997 9 9 - - - - - -
57 DURSTBERGER Ludwig
SU St. Martin i. M.
1956 7 0 6 1 - - - -
57 EBERHARDT Tobias
TSV Wegscheid
2002 7 - - - - 7 - -
57 HACKER Hannes
SC Sonnenwald
1999 7 - 7 - - - - -
57 KAISER Wilhelm
U Bad Leonfelden
1957 7 - - - 7 - - -
57 SCHINKINGER Elias
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 7 5 - 2 0 - - -
57 SCHÖFFL Rainer
U St. Peter
1994 7 - - 7 - - - -
63 GILLESBERGER Philipp
SAC St. Konrad
1999 6 - - - - - - 6
64 HUBER Manuel
SU St. Martin i. M.
2000 5 0 5 0 - - - -
65 KNOGLER Franz
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1955 4 - - 4 - - - -
65 SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
Union Peilstein
1997 4 - - - 0 - - 4
65 THALLER Daniel
Union Peilstein
2001 4 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
68 BASCHINGER Matthias
SK St. Agatha
1997 3 3 - - - - - -
68 SCHEUER Benjamin
U Rohrbach/Berg
2000 3 - 3 - - 0 - 0
68 TRAUNMÜLLER Philipp
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 3 0 - - 0 0 - 3
71 GRASER Michael
U Bad Leonfelden
1998 2 - - - 2 - - -
71 HUBER Julian
SU St. Martin i. M.
2002 2 0 2 0 - - - -
73 LINDBICHLER Florian
SU St. Martin i. M.
2001 1 0 1 0 - - - -
73 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511