Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (100) |
2 |
Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2010 | 420 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (40) | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Tessa URSCHINGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 310 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | (50) |
4 |
Enya KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 255 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | (45) |
5 |
Gina STREIT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2010 | 222 | 40 | 45 | 32 | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Helena CURTIS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 202 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
7 |
Annika KAPUY
WSC Aflenz |
2010 | 177 | 36 | (DIS) | 29 | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | 36 |
8 |
Barbora BARTONOVA
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 110 | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Sara GALLOVA
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 76 | - | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Tamara STRNÁDOVÁ
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2009 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Valentina PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2009 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | - | (50) | - | 80 |
3 |
Lara FRAUENDORFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 340 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | (50) |
4 |
Lisa MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2009 | 320 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
5 |
Emma GRABNER
WSC Aflenz |
2009 | 140 | 50 | - | 45 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Tara DOMMAYER
WSC Aflenz |
2008 | 420 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Leni JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | 320 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Jana FOOLADIAN
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 290 | 50 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | (60) | - | 80 |
2 |
Ronja FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
2007 | 330 | (45) | 100 | 50 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
3 |
Sandra BREUER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2007 | 320 | 50 | (NIZ) | 80 | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lena TANGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2007 | 300 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
5 |
Florentina RED
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2007 | 285 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | (NIZ) |
6 |
Zoe ÖTTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2007 | 125 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 432 | 100 | (29) | 100 | 32 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 380 | 60 | 100 | 80 | (36) | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
3 |
Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport |
2010 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | (NAS) |
4 |
Julian MAIERBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 300 | 50 | (DIS) | 45 | 100 | - | - | 45 | - | 60 |
5 |
Mario SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 280 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
6 |
Jonas HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 251 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 80 | - | - | 40 | - | (NIZ) |
7 |
Louis SCHÜTTER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 182 | 36 | 36 | (29) | 45 | - | - | 29 | - | 36 |
8 |
Niklas FRIESENBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 162 | DIS | 45 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Samuel PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 138 | 32 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 32 |
10 |
Lukas ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 129 | 40 | 40 | (NAS) | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | 29 |
11 |
Sebastian LERCHBAUMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 98 | 24 | 26 | (NIZ) | NAS | - | - | 22 | - | 26 |
12 |
Alexander PINTER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2010 | 93 | 29 | 20 | 20 | DIS | - | - | 24 | - | (NAS) |
13 |
Jonas ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 80 | 26 | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Paul WOCHINZ
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 80 | DIS | 24 | 24 | DIS | - | - | 32 | - | (DIS) |
15 |
Leon WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 76 | - | DIS | 40 | NIZ | - | - | 36 | - | NAS |
16 |
Daniel KRAJCI
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 40 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theodor RED
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 440 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Martin HIRSCHLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2009 | 330 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 320 | NIZ | 100 | 40 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Florian PERNSTEINER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 310 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | (45) |
5 |
Nico REINMÜLLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 245 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | (40) |
6 |
Simon URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2009 | 160 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
7 |
Bernd SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 146 | (NIZ) | DIS | 60 | NIZ | - | - | 50 | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander BUDIMIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2008 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | (60) | - | 80 |
3 |
Ferenc BENEDEK
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2008 | 310 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | - | - | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Fabian ILLMEIER
WSC Aflenz |
2008 | 275 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | (45) |
5 |
Felix SUPPANER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2008 | 260 | 60 | 45 | (NIZ) | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | 50 |
6 |
Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
7 |
Justin WINKLER
WSC Aflenz |
2008 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias SCHWAIGER
WSC Aflenz |
2007 | 430 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Thomas HOFFMANN
Skiverein Etmißl |
2007 | 315 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | (45) |
3 |
Jannik STETTNER
WSC Aflenz |
2007 | 300 | (DIS) | DIS | 80 | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
4 |
Clemens HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 255 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | (32) |
5 |
Jonas RISCHAN
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2007 | 200 | 60 | (DIS) | 60 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 |
6 |
Sebastian SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2007 | 180 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
7 |
Nico RANTSCHL
SV St.Sebastian |
2007 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Alexander HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 86 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Simon STEININGER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina TOMBERGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2006 | 440 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 100 |
2 |
Kathrin SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2006 | 280 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | - | NIZ | - | DIS | - | 80 |
3 |
Nina WEIGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2006 | 160 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - | DIS |
4 |
Margit TANGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene PICHLER
WSC Aflenz |
2004 | 370 | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Anna-Lena PFLANZL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2004 | 340 | 80 | (DIS) | NAS | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Stefanie FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2003 | 280 | 100 | DIS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Laura ILLMAIER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2002 | 230 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | (DIS) | - | 40 |
5 |
Jennifer HÖLBLINGER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2004 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Magdalena STEININGER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David PICHLER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2005 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (80) |
2 |
Gabriel BRAUNSTORFER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2005 | 285 | 50 | 60 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | (40) |
3 |
Moritz RINNERHOFER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2006 | 280 | 80 | DIS | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Stefan HIRSCHEGGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2005 | 280 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 100 |
5 |
Christian HOFFMANN
Skiverein Etmißl |
2005 | 217 | 40 | (NAS) | 40 | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 32 |
6 |
Bernhard KOMPÖCK
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2006 | 214 | 36 | 50 | 32 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | - | 36 |
7 |
Moritz STOCKREITER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2005 | 131 | 45 | NAS | 36 | - | DIS | - | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Jakob MAJERON
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2006 | 105 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Daniel SUPPANER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2005 | 100 | - | NIZ | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Markus MOSER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2006 | 32 | 32 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 5.03 PB2 | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2004 | 440 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Daniel WINTER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2003 | 345 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 45 |
3 |
Jakob KRANABETHER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2004 | 290 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | (40) |
4 |
Gregor MOSER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2002 | 200 | 60 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Marwin TRIEB
SC Stanz |
2004 | 190 | (NIZ) | 60 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | 80 | - | 50 |
6 |
Filip ARZBERGER
SC Stanz |
2004 | 160 | NAS | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |