SB V Autohaus Diepold-Gigasport-Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2023

8 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Laurie GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 545 100 100 100 - - (NIZ) 100 45 100
2 Sarah HIRTNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 480 80 (NAS) 80 - - 60 80 100 80
3 Anna KOTHLEITNER
WSC Aflenz
2015 420 60 80 (50) - - 80 60 80 60
4 Lilly PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport
2015 330 50 60 60 - - (DIS) 50 60 50
5 Theresa KAMMERHOFER
KSV - Gigasport
2015 185 - 50 DIS - - - 45 50 40
6 Emma KRAUS
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2015 181 - - - - - 100 - 36 45
7 Valentina HERNAUS
WSC Aflenz
2015 40 - - - - - - - 40 -
8 Jana HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2015 36 - - - - - - - - 36
8 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Jan FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl
2015 520 80 100 (40) - - 60 100 100 80
2 Luca Elias PAYERL
WSV Au bei Turnau
2015 396 100 (NIZ) 80 - - 80 60 26 50
3 Lorenz TULLER
KSV - Gigasport
2015 395 50 60 100 - - 40 - 45 100
4 Mathias KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 345 60 20 (DIS) - - 100 45 60 60
5 Henry REITERER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2015 296 45 45 50 - - (36) 80 36 40
6 Raphael SCHÄFFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 288 32 80 45 - - 45 36 50 (22)
7 Alexander DOLSAK
KSV - Gigasport
2015 285 (DIS) DIS 60 - - 50 50 80 45
8 David TERLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2015 227 36 50 (DIS) - - 32 40 40 29
9 Sebastian FLADISCHER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2015 199 40 - 36 - - 29 29 29 36
10 Ruben DOMMAYER
WSC Aflenz
2015 163 29 36 22 - - 22 22 32 (20)
11 Ludwig HÖRTING
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 158 24 32 32 - - 24 (20) 22 24
12 Elias PIERER
WSC Aflenz
2015 142 22 22 24 - - 26 24 24 (18)
13 Philipp MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2015 115 16 29 18 - - DIS 32 20 (NAS)
14 Leon KIENESBERGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 72 20 26 26 - - - - - -
15 Victor SCHWINGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 66 26 40 NAS - - DIS NAS NAS (NAS)
16 Simon PAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015 62 18 24 20 - - - - - NAS
17 Paul HÖLBLINGER
KSV - Gigasport
2015 58 - - 32 - - - 26 - -
18 Daniel KAINZ
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2015 44 - - - - - - - 18 26
19 Hugo MIKULEC
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2015 32 - - - - - - - - 32
19 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Julia GUTENBRUNNER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2014 500 100 (50) 60 - - 80 100 100 60
2 Katharina AIGNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2014 460 80 60 80 - - 100 (36) 60 80
3 Julia BONKOVA
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 380 - 100 100 - - NIZ - 80 100
4 Flora DOMMAYER
WSC Aflenz
2014 300 50 (45) 45 - - 50 60 45 50
5 Lara MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2014 270 60 80 50 - - NIZ 80 DIS (NAS)
6 Marie PRÜGGER
WSC Aflenz
2014 247 36 36 40 - - 40 45 50 (NAS)
7 Magalie Elisa MAIERHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 190 40 - - - - 60 50 - 40
8 Marlene BREIDLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2014 175 45 40 - - - 45 - - 45
9 Amelie LANG-MARLIOT
WSC Aflenz
2014 64 - 32 NAS - - - 32 NAS -
10 Marie TOBIASCHEK
SV St.Sebastian
2014 40 - - - - - - 40 - -
10 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Daniel FLUCH
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2014 550 100 50 100 - - 100 100 (26) 100
2 Jonas THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 402 80 (DIS) 60 - - 22 80 80 80
3 Jan SCHWEIGHARDT
WSC Aflenz
2014 318 36 100 (29) - - 40 32 60 50
4 Anton HÖRTING
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2014 300 45 60 45 - - (29) 40 50 60
5 Florian MAGRITZER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2014 272 50 80 80 - - DIS - 36 26
6 Benedikt KAMMERHOFER
KSV - Gigasport
2014 266 40 45 36 - - - 60 40 45
7 Theo KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 227 60 (DIS) 40 - - 24 50 24 29
8 Jonas STRAPEK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 216 - - NIZ - - 80 - 100 36
9 Oliver SLANCIK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 161 - DIS 32 - - 60 - 45 24
10 Lukas MOSER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 159 - DIS 24 - - 26 45 32 32
11 Leonhard LEITNER
WSC Aflenz
2014 135 - - 26 - - 32 26 29 22
12 Arnold VIG
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 121 - - - - - 45 36 - 40
13 Tomas BILCIK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 100 - - 50 - - 50 - - -
14 Florian HALMDIENST
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 65 - - - - - 36 29 - -
15 Rafael KOECK
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2014 64 NAS - 22 - - 20 22 - -
16 Lorenz FRAIS
WSC Aflenz
2014 42 - - - - - - - 22 20
17 Ewald HOLZHEU
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2014 24 - - - - - - 24 - -
18 Johann LEITNER
WSC Aflenz
2014 20 - - - - - - - 20 -
19 Simon HERNAUS
WSC Aflenz
2014 18 - - - - - - - 18 -
19 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Marlene FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 600 100 100 100 - - 100 100 100 (100)
2 Isabell ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 420 60 80 60 - - (DIS) 80 80 60
2 Johanna FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 420 80 60 80 - - 60 (50) 60 80
4 Anja SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 310 45 50 50 - - 80 45 - 40
5 Valentina SCHÄFFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 305 50 - 45 - - 50 60 50 50
6 Jasmin ILLMAIER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2013 211 40 45 36 - - NAS - 45 45
7 Anna Maria FEIGELE
WSC Aflenz
2013 157 - - 32 - - 45 40 40 -
8 Emely LEITNER
KSV - Gigasport
2013 152 36 40 40 - - - - NAS 36
9 Jana GANSBERGER
WSC Aflenz
2013 104 - 36 NAS - - - - 36 32
9 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Johannes KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 580 (NIZ) 100 100 - - 100 100 100 80
2 Theodor ANSARI
KSV - Gigasport
2013 480 80 80 (50) - - 60 80 80 100
3 Lorenz PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 460 100 (50) 80 - - 80 60 80 60
4 Sebastian HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2013 276 60 (NIZ) 45 - - 36 50 45 40
5 Raphael PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013 272 50 60 36 - - - 36 40 50
6 Rafael JEREB
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2013 246 40 45 (29) - - 40 40 36 45
7 Oliver PIERER
WSC Aflenz
2013 242 36 40 40 - - 45 45 (NIZ) 36
8 Peter MARKO
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2013 160 - NIZ 60 - - 50 - 50 NAS
9 Timo KÖNIGHOFER
KSV - Gigasport
2013 114 50 - 32 - - - 32 NAS -
9 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Julia LAMMER
WSV Veitsch
2012 500 100 100 100 - - 100 NAS 100 -
2 Paula LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 440 (50) 80 50 - - 50 60 100 100
3 Tina KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 385 45 60 60 - - 60 100 (40) 60
4 Laura SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 315 60 50 (NIZ) - - 80 DIS 45 80
5 Mia-Luisa SCHWARZ
WSC Aflenz
2012 266 36 - 80 - - 40 50 60 DIS
6 Lina BOCEK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 234 80 DIS 45 - - 29 80 NAS (NAS)
7 Johanna MOSER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 225 40 DIS 40 - - 45 - 50 50
8 Anja WAGNER
WSC Aflenz
2012 133 29 - 36 - - 32 - 36 -
8 Verena ROSSMANN
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 133 32 DIS 29 - - - - 32 40
10 Fiona FUCHS
WSC Aflenz
2012 113 DIS - 32 - - 36 - - 45
11 Ella May O'BRIEN
WSC Aflenz
2012 55 26 - NAS - - - - 29 -
11 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Nick FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl
2012 540 100 60 100 - - (50) 80 100 100
2 David MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 470 (29) 50 60 - - 100 100 80 80
3 Raphael THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 350 DIS 100 80 - - 60 50 60 (DIS)
4 Liam Lewis REITERER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 309 60 24 50 - - 80 45 (22) 50
5 Markus MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 297 80 (29) 40 - - 32 40 45 60
6 Lorenz BRUNNER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 224 45 45 NAS - - 45 60 29 (NAS)
7 Paul HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 210 32 36 - - - 16 36 50 40
8 Samuel EBNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 190 50 (DIS) 45 - - 26 24 NAS 45
9 Tim BREZNIK
KSV - Gigasport
2012 174 40 32 36 - - NIZ 26 40 (NAS)
10 Mathias SONNBICHLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 169 (22) 26 26 - - 24 32 32 29
11 Matthias MOTSCHNIK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 147 24 (NIZ) 22 - - DIS 29 40 32
12 Botond MAGYAR
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 142 DIS 40 20 - - 36 22 - 24
13 Paul KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 133 36 NIZ 32 - - 29 - NAS 36
14 Luca PETZ
Skiverein Etmißl
2012 124 20 (NAS) 18 - - 22 18 20 26
14 Thomas TERLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 124 (DIS) 22 16 - - 18 20 26 22
16 Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian
2012 80 - 80 - - - NAS - - -
17 Filip KNOTEK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 64 - - 24 - - 40 - - -
18 Andrej TURY
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 58 - - 14 - - NAS - 24 20
19 Lukas BILCIK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 49 - - 29 - - 20 - - -
20 Mateo KOECK
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 30 NAS - DIS - - 15 15 - -
21 Moritz BREIDLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 29 29 NIZ - - - DIS - - -
22 Mathias HOLLERER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012 18 18 - - - - - - - -
23 Julian GASS
Skiverein Etmißl
2012 16 - - - - - - 16 - -
24 Luca RÖSSL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 15 NAS - 15 - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Theresa MAJERON
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 480 80 100 100 - - 100 - 100 -
2 Lara STRAUSS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 460 100 80 60 - - (DIS) 60 60 100
3 Sarah ILLMAIER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 389 60 60 80 - - 60 100 29 -
4 Helena SCHINTLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 295 50 (NIZ) 45 - - 50 50 50 50
5 Sarah MAGRITZER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 291 45 NIZ 50 - - 80 80 36 -
6 Florentina FUCHS
WSC Aflenz
2011 273 (32) 45 36 - - 36 40 80 36
7 Marie BAUER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 235 29 (NIZ) 29 - - 45 32 40 60
8 Lisa SCHRITTWIESER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 231 40 50 40 - - 40 29 32 (29)
9 Katharina KOTHLEITNER
WSC Aflenz
2011 216 (24) 32 26 - - 32 36 45 45
10 Julia FEIGELE
WSC Aflenz
2011 173 22 36 22 - - 29 24 - 40
11 Sophie SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 157 16 NIZ 16 - - DIS 45 - 80
12 Katharina PFLANZL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 143 18 29 22 - - 26 26 - 22
13 Magdalena FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 136 26 40 24 - - NAS 20 - 26
14 Louisa WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 110 20 - 18 - - - 22 26 24
15 Jana POHL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 100 36 NIZ 32 - - DIS - - 32
15 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Moritz LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 600 100 (DIS) 100 - - 100 100 100 100
2 Liam GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 445 80 80 80 - - (36) 80 45 80
3 Lev VIGUIE
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 392 (DIS) 100 60 - - 80 60 32 60
4 Bastian TRIEB
SC Stanz
2011 325 50 45 (40) - - 50 50 80 50
5 Felix RUST
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 275 60 60 45 - - 29 - 36 45
6 Lukas SONNBICHLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 267 45 (DIS) 32 - - 45 45 60 40
7 Jonas BAUMGARTNER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 205 36 40 29 - - 60 40 NAS -
8 Manuel MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 202 (NIZ) DIS 40 - - 40 36 50 36
9 Felix RAPPOLD
WSC Aflenz
2011 176 29 36 24 - - 26 29 (NIZ) 32
10 Alexander RODLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 154 32 32 - - - 32 - 29 29
11 Miguel JEREB
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 140 40 50 50 - - - - - -
12 Maximilian PINTER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 111 DIS 29 26 - - 24 32 - NAS
13 David ABRAHÁM
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 40 - - NIZ - - - - 40 NIZ
13 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production