SB V Autohaus Diepold-Gigasport-Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2023

10 Athleten
Schüler 13 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Sara SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 500 100 100 100 100 - - 100 - (100)
2 Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 420 80 100 80 (40) - - 80 - 80
3 Tessa URSCHINGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 310 50 60 60 80 - - 60 - (50)
4 Enya KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 255 60 50 45 50 - - 50 - (45)
5 Gina STREIT
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 222 40 45 32 60 - - 45 - (NAS)
6 Helena CURTIS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 202 45 40 40 45 - - - - 32
7 Annika KAPUY
WSC Aflenz
2010 177 36 (DIS) 29 36 - - 40 - 36
8 Barbora BARTONOVA
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 110 - DIS 50 - - - - - 60
9 Sara GALLOVA
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 76 - NAS 36 - - - - - 40
10 Tamara STRNÁDOVÁ
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 26 - - 26 - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 500 100 100 100 (NIZ) - - 100 - 100
2 Valentina PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 380 80 80 60 80 - - (50) - 80
3 Lara FRAUENDORFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 340 60 60 80 60 - - 80 - (50)
4 Lisa MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 320 (45) 50 50 100 - - 60 - 60
5 Emma GRABNER
WSC Aflenz
2009 140 50 - 45 DIS - - - - 45
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler 15 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 500 100 100 100 - - - 100 - 100
2 Tara DOMMAYER
WSC Aflenz
2008 420 80 80 (NIZ) 100 - - 80 - 80
3 Leni JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport
2008 320 60 60 80 (NAS) - - 60 - 60
4 Jana FOOLADIAN
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 290 50 (DIS) 60 80 - - 50 - 50
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Anna NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 440 80 80 100 100 - - (60) - 80
2 Ronja FLADL
WSC Aflenz
2007 330 (45) 100 50 80 - - 50 - 50
3 Sandra BREUER
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 320 50 (NIZ) 80 50 - - 80 - 60
4 Lena TANGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 300 100 NAS - - - - 100 - 100
5 Florentina RED
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 285 60 60 60 60 - - 45 - (NIZ)
6 Zoe ÖTTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 125 40 - NAS - - - 40 - 45
6 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler 13 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 432 100 (29) 100 32 - - 100 - 100
2 Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 380 60 100 80 (36) - - 60 - 80
3 Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport
2010 340 80 80 50 50 - - 80 - (NAS)
4 Julian MAIERBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 300 50 (DIS) 45 100 - - 45 - 60
5 Mario SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 280 (DIS) 60 60 60 - - 50 - 50
6 Jonas HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 251 45 50 36 80 - - 40 - (NIZ)
7 Louis SCHÜTTER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 182 36 36 (29) 45 - - 29 - 36
8 Niklas FRIESENBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 162 DIS 45 32 40 - - - - 45
9 Samuel PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 138 32 22 26 - - - 26 - 32
10 Lukas ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 129 40 40 (NAS) NAS - - 20 - 29
11 Sebastian LERCHBAUMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 98 24 26 (NIZ) NAS - - 22 - 26
12 Alexander PINTER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 93 29 20 20 DIS - - 24 - (NAS)
13 Jonas ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 80 26 32 22 - - - - - NAS
13 Paul WOCHINZ
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 80 DIS 24 24 DIS - - 32 - (DIS)
15 Leon WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 76 - DIS 40 NIZ - - 36 - NAS
16 Daniel KRAJCI
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 40 - NIZ NAS - - - - - 40
16 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Theodor RED
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 440 100 80 100 (NIZ) - - 100 - 60
2 Martin HIRSCHLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 330 50 50 80 100 - - - - 50
3 Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 320 NIZ 100 40 80 - - - - 100
4 Florian PERNSTEINER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 310 80 60 50 60 - - 60 - (45)
5 Nico REINMÜLLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 245 60 45 45 50 - - 45 - (40)
6 Simon URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 160 DIS - - - - - 80 - 80
7 Bernd SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 146 (NIZ) DIS 60 NIZ - - 50 - 36
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 15 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Alexander BUDIMIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 500 100 100 100 - - - 100 - 100
2 Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 420 80 80 80 100 - - (60) - 80
3 Ferenc BENEDEK
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 310 50 60 60 (DIS) - - 80 - 60
4 Fabian ILLMEIER
WSC Aflenz
2008 275 45 50 50 80 - - 50 - (45)
5 Felix SUPPANER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 260 60 45 (NIZ) 60 - - 45 - 50
6 Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 80 - - - - - - 40 - 40
7 Justin WINKLER
WSC Aflenz
2008 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Elias SCHWAIGER
WSC Aflenz
2007 430 80 100 100 100 - - - - 50
2 Thomas HOFFMANN
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 315 50 80 45 80 - - 60 - (45)
3 Jannik STETTNER
WSC Aflenz
2007 300 (DIS) DIS 80 60 - - 100 - 60
4 Clemens HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 255 45 60 50 50 - - 50 - (32)
5 Jonas RISCHAN
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 200 60 (DIS) 60 NIZ - - NIZ - 80
6 Sebastian SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 180 - NIZ NAS - - - 80 - 100
7 Nico RANTSCHL
SV St.Sebastian
2007 100 100 - - - - - - - -
8 Alexander HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 86 DIS 50 - - - - - - 36
9 Simon STEININGER
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 40 - - - - - - - - 40
9 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Alina TOMBERGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 440 60 80 100 - 100 - (DIS) - 100
2 Kathrin SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 280 100 100 (NAS) - NIZ - DIS - 80
3 Nina WEIGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 160 80 NAS NAS - - - 80 - DIS
4 Margit TANGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 100 - - - - - - 100 - -
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Marlene PICHLER
WSC Aflenz
2004 370 60 100 80 - 80 - - - 50
2 Anna-Lena PFLANZL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2004 340 80 (DIS) NAS - 100 - 100 - 60
3 Stefanie FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl
2003 280 100 DIS 100 - - - - - 80
4 Laura ILLMAIER
Skiverein Etmißl
2002 230 50 80 60 - NIZ - (DIS) - 40
5 Jennifer HÖLBLINGER
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 100 - - - - NIZ - - - 100
6 Magdalena STEININGER
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 45 - - - - - - - - 45
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 David PICHLER
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 480 100 100 80 - 100 - 100 - (80)
2 Gabriel BRAUNSTORFER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 285 50 60 45 - 50 - 80 - (40)
3 Moritz RINNERHOFER
Skiverein Etmißl
2006 280 80 DIS 60 - 80 - - - 60
3 Stefan HIRSCHEGGER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 280 (NIZ) 80 100 - NIZ - NIZ - 100
5 Christian HOFFMANN
Skiverein Etmißl
2005 217 40 (NAS) 40 - 60 - 45 - 32
6 Bernhard KOMPÖCK
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 214 36 50 32 - (NIZ) - 60 - 36
7 Moritz STOCKREITER
Skiverein Etmißl
2005 131 45 NAS 36 - DIS - 50 - -
8 Jakob MAJERON
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 105 60 NIZ NAS - - - - - 45
9 Daniel SUPPANER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 100 - NIZ 50 - DIS - - - 50
10 Markus MOSER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2006 32 32 DIS NAS - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
22.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
SL
23.02
RSL
5.03
PB2
11.03
RSL
          
1 Lukas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2004 440 80 (DIS) 80 - 100 - 100 - 80
2 Daniel WINTER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2003 345 100 100 100 - NIZ - - - 45
3 Jakob KRANABETHER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 290 50 50 50 - 80 - 60 - (40)
4 Gregor MOSER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2002 200 60 80 NAS - - - - - 60
5 Marwin TRIEB
SC Stanz
2004 190 (NIZ) 60 NAS - NIZ - 80 - 50
6 Filip ARZBERGER
SC Stanz
2004 160 NAS - 60 - - - - - 100
6 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production