IS Unterberger Denzel Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 2021/2022

14 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
16.01
SL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SL
        
1 Theresa PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2008 480 80 100 100 100 NAS - 100
2 Alisa KINDL
WSV Neustift
2008 360 60 60 80 80 80 - DIS
3 Lea - Anna ULLMANN
WSV Neustift
2008 325 100 80 NIZ 45 100 - -
4 Lorena BAUER
SC Steinach
2009 241 45 36 60 50 50 - NAS
5 Lilian PERLORNIGG
SK Götzens
2009 238 29 29 40 40 40 - 60
6 Emily RECHEIS
WSV Neustift
2009 235 50 45 NIZ NIZ 60 - 80
7 Sofia FAPSOVA
WSV Neustift
2009 214 32 32 45 60 45 - NIZ
8 Hannah NAGL
SC Axams
2009 162 22 22 NIZ 36 32 - 50
9 Nika PETSCHENIG
WSV Neustift
2008 140 40 50 50 NIZ NAS - -
10 Livia MESSNER
SC Obernberg
2008 98 36 40 - - 22 - -
11 Ella PICHLER
SC Aldrans
2008 86 24 26 - - 36 - -
12 Alina WELSER
SC Mutters
2008 79 26 24 - - 29 - -
13 Paula SPAN
SC Steinach
2009 26 - - - - 26 - -
14 Lara GEILER
SC Axams
2009 24 - - - - 24 - -
14 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
16.01
SL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SL
        
1 Moritz WAIBL
SK Götzens
2009 395 45 45 100 80 45 - 80
2 Elias KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2008 370 60 60 80 60 50 - 60
3 Vincent KINDL
WSV Neustift
2008 360 50 50 NIZ 100 60 - 100
4 David KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift
2008 300 100 100 - - 100 - NIZ
5 Severin WIESER
SV Sistrans
2009 240 80 80 NAS NAS 80 - NIZ
6 Josef DRAXL
SC Aldrans
2009 226 40 40 60 DIS 36 - 50
7 Tobias ARNOLD
SV Tulfes
2009 40 - - - - 40 - -
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
16.01
SL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SL
        
1 Ileana FILZ
SV Mieders
2006 520 100 100 80 80 100 - 60
2 Laila KRIEGER
SC Steinach
2007 325 80 80 60 60 45 - NIZ
3 Anna FLUNGER
SC Mutters
2006 300 60 60 - - 80 - 100
4 Greta WOPFNER
SC Aldrans
2007 256 45 45 NIZ 50 36 - 80
5 Laura PRANGER
SC Gschnitz
2006 200 NAS NAS 100 100 - - -
5 Leni DRAXL
SC Aldrans
2007 200 50 50 50 NIZ 50 - -
7 Kathrin GRUBHOFER
SC Obernberg
2006 120 40 40 - - 40 - -
8 Paula WAGNER
SV Matrei
2006 60 - - - - 60 - -
9 Anna KLINGENSCHMID
SV Sistrans
2007 32 - - - - 32 - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
16.01
SL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SL
        
1 Alban HOFER
WSV Neustift
2007 480 60 60 80 100 80 - 100
2 Mattias JENEWEIN
SV Matrei
2007 340 80 80 100 NIZ NAS - 80
3 Nevio AUER
WSV Neustift
2007 300 100 100 DIS NIZ 100 - -
4 Paul NEUNER
SV Mieders
2006 240 50 50 DIS 80 60 - NAS
5 David AUER
SV Ellbögen
2006 50 - - - - 50 - -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
16.01
SL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SL
        
1 Livia MADER-OFER
SC Steinach
2003 100 - - - - - 100 -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production