Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | 100 |
2 |
Alisa KINDL
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 360 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | DIS |
3 |
Lea - Anna ULLMANN
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 325 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Lorena BAUER
SC Steinach |
2009 | 241 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS |
5 |
Lilian PERLORNIGG
SK Götzens |
2009 | 238 | 29 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | 60 |
6 |
Emily RECHEIS
WSV Neustift |
2009 | 235 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | - | 80 |
7 |
Sofia FAPSO
WSV Neustift |
2009 | 214 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 60 | 45 | - | NIZ |
8 |
Hannah NAGL
SC Axams |
2009 | 162 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 36 | 32 | - | 50 |
9 |
Nika PETSCHENIG
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 140 | 40 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Livia MESSNER
SC Obernberg |
2008 | 98 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 22 | - | - |
11 |
Ella PICHLER
SC Aldrans |
2008 | 86 | 24 | 26 | - | - | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Alina WELSER
SC Mutters |
2008 | 79 | 26 | 24 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
13 |
Paula SPAN
SC Steinach |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
14 |
Lara GEILER
SC Axams |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz WAIBL
SK Götzens |
2009 | 395 | 45 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 45 | - | 80 |
2 |
Elias KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 370 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | 60 |
3 |
Vincent KINDL
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 360 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | - | 100 |
4 |
David KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ |
5 |
Severin WIESER
SV Sistrans |
2009 | 240 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 | - | NIZ |
6 |
Josef DRAXL
SC Aldrans |
2009 | 226 | 40 | 40 | 60 | DIS | 36 | - | 50 |
7 |
Tobias ARNOLD
SV Tulfes |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ileana FILZ
SV Mieders |
2006 | 520 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Laila KRIEGER
SC Steinach |
2007 | 325 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | NIZ |
3 |
Anna FLUNGER
SC Mutters |
2006 | 300 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
4 |
Greta WOPFNER
SC Aldrans |
2007 | 256 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | 36 | - | 80 |
5 |
Laura PRANGER
SC Gschnitz |
2006 | 200 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Leni DRAXL
SC Aldrans |
2007 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Kathrin GRUBHOFER
SC Obernberg |
2006 | 120 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Paula WAGNER
SV Matrei |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Anna KLINGENSCHMID
SV Sistrans |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alban HOFER
WSV Neustift |
2007 | 480 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Mattias JENEWEIN
SV Matrei |
2007 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | - | 80 |
3 |
Nevio AUER
WSV Neustift |
2007 | 300 | 100 | 100 | DIS | NIZ | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Paul NEUNER
SV Mieders |
2006 | 240 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 80 | 60 | - | NAS |
5 |
David AUER
SV Ellbögen |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia MADER-OFER
SC Steinach |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |