Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 420 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 275 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 205 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 196 | NIZ | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 126 | 45 | 45 | - | NIZ | 36 | - |
7 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 120 | DIS | - | - | 80 | 40 | - |
8 |
Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten |
2009 | 72 | DIS | 40 | - | NIZ | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 410 | 50 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Anna Marie HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 286 | 36 | 80 | - | 80 | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 240 | 60 | 60 | - | NIZ | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2008 | 172 | 45 | 50 | - | 45 | 32 | - |
6 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 150 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ |
7 |
Laura GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 135 | NAS | 40 | - | 50 | 45 | - |
8 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 100 | 40 | NAS | - | 60 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Nina MILLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 81 | - | 45 | - | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Anouk MAREN VAN
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lara EINDHOVEN
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 72 | 32 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Frida SCHUBERT
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 45 |
13 |
Lisa Maria GALLOB
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
14 |
Lena HARTL
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
15 |
Emelie BAUBÖCK
SK Viehhofen |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 460 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 190 | NIZ | - | - | 60 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Michelle MACZUCK
SCO |
2006 | 155 | 36 | 40 | - | 50 | 29 | NIZ |
4 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 150 | DIS | 50 | - | - | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 140 | DIS | 60 | - | 80 | NAS | NIZ |
6 |
Lana HILLBRAND
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 100 | DIS | NIZ | - | - | 100 | - |
6 |
Myrthe JAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Amelie HOLLAUS
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Sophia REINDL
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 77 | NIZ | NAS | - | 45 | 32 | NIZ |
10 |
Annalena VORREITER
SC Kaprun |
2006 | 76 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | NIZ |
11 |
Katharina SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2007 | 71 | - | 45 | - | NIZ | 26 | - |
12 |
Mirte TROOST
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Mona AUMANN
SCO |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
14 |
Sterre BERG VAN DEN
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Feline ZIMMERMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Wanda SVANCER
SC Kaprun |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
17 |
Sarah MEINEN
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannah MAYRHOFER
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
19 |
Isabel GERZON
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Femke GERZON
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Dagmar JAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Anouk BOELE
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena BRANTSCHEN
SC Bruck |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 480 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 320 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | NAS |
3 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 220 | 40 | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | DIS |
4 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 195 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | 45 | 100 |
5 |
Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 172 | 50 | 36 | - | 50 | 36 | NIZ |
6 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 135 | DIS | - | - | 45 | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 120 | 32 | 32 | - | 32 | 24 | NAS |
8 |
Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 111 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 26 | - |
9 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 110 | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
10 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 77 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | 32 | NAS |
11 |
Jaspar BOELE
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 65 | 36 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
11 |
Kian ABOUFAZELI
SC Bruck |
2009 | 65 | NIZ | NAS | - | 36 | 29 | NAS |
13 |
Mack BRINKE
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Florian SCHWAIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 45 | DIS | - | - | NAS | - | 45 |
15 |
David EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 340 | 100 | NIZ | - | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 300 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | 100 | DIS |
3 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 290 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | 50 | NAS |
4 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 222 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | 32 | 45 |
5 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 216 | 50 | 45 | - | 36 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 210 | NIZ | 100 | - | 50 | 60 | NIZ |
7 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 188 | NIZ | 32 | - | 32 | 24 | 100 |
8 |
Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 157 | 40 | 26 | - | 29 | 26 | 36 |
9 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 148 | NIZ | 40 | - | 40 | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 94 | 29 | 36 | - | NIZ | 29 | - |
11 |
Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 82 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 22 | 60 |
12 |
Eliah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2008 | 78 | NIZ | 29 | - | NIZ | 20 | 29 |
13 |
Christian GLÄSER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 76 | 36 | NAS | - | NIZ | 40 | NAS |
14 |
Jens ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 50 |
15 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 32 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Jonas SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck |
2008 | 26 | NIZ | NAS | - | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Luuk SMIT
SK Viehhofen |
2008 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | 24 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris |
2006 | 360 | 100 | NIZ | - | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Fabian RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 280 | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 242 | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | 22 | NIZ |
4 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 206 | NIZ | 80 | - | 36 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 191 | 36 | 60 | - | 29 | 26 | 40 |
6 |
Noah Simon LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 177 | 40 | 45 | - | 32 | 60 | NIZ |
7 |
Simon FERNSEBNER
SC Unken |
2006 | 150 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | NIZ |
8 |
Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 127 | NIZ | 50 | - | NAS | 32 | 45 |
9 |
Paul EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2007 | 115 | 32 | 29 | - | NIZ | 18 | 36 |
10 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
11 |
Konstantin ELSTER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 92 | NAS | 36 | - | - | 24 | 32 |
12 |
Luca HUTTEN
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 85 | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Laurens KALF
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Felix EDER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 77 | NIZ | 32 | - | - | 45 | NIZ |
15 |
Ephraim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 62 | NAS | 20 | - | 26 | 16 | NAS |
16 |
Daniel EGGER
SC Bruck |
2007 | 59 | NIZ | 22 | - | 22 | 15 | - |
17 |
Valentin DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 48 | - | 24 | - | 24 | NAS | - |
18 |
Marc ORTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | - |
19 |
Jesper ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | DIS |
20 |
Julian KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 29 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 29 | NIZ |
21 |
Daniel SCHAFFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 26 | NIZ | 26 | - | NIZ | - | - |
22 |
Kaya Moritz BÖHM
SCO |
2006 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 20 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 26.02 SG | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils TRIMBACH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | 100 | - |