Pinzgauer Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2022

Spinner1 small
8 Athleten
Schüler 13 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 STAUDACHER VerenaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 420 80 80 - 100 80 80
2 EMBACHER HannahText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 400 100 100 - NIZ 100 100
3 MÜLLNER HelenaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 275 60 60 - 60 45 50
4 BÖHMEROVA DominikaText chart
SC Kaprun
2009 205 50 50 - - 60 45
5 LOCHNER Anna-LenaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2009 196 NIZ 36 - 50 50 60
6 HERZOG FloraText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 126 45 45 - NIZ 36 -
7 OBERSCHNEIDER GiuliaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 120 DIS - - 80 40 -
8 KERNOECKER ZoeText chart
SC Dienten
2009 72 DIS 40 - NIZ 32 -
8 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 HÖLLWART ValentinaText chart
SC Dienten
2008 410 50 100 - 100 80 80
2 HERZOG Anna MarieText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 286 36 80 - 80 40 50
3 HARTL EmmaText chart
USC Niedernsill
2008 240 60 60 - NIZ 60 60
4 FANKHAUSER Ella-MarieText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2008 200 - - - - 100 100
5 BAUMGARTNER TheresaText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2008 172 45 50 - 45 32 -
6 MÄSER StefanieText chart
SC Leogang
2008 150 100 - - - 50 NIZ
7 GIERINGER LauraText chart
SC Mittersill
2008 135 NAS 40 - 50 45 -
8 HOFER JohannaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2008 100 40 NAS - 60 NAS NAS
9 MILLAUER NinaText chart
SC Leogang
2008 81 - 45 - 36 - -
10 MAREN VAN AnoukText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 80 80 - - - - -
11 EINDHOVEN LaraText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 72 32 - - 40 - -
12 SCHUBERT FridaText chart
SC Kaprun
2008 45 NIZ NAS - - - 45
13 GALLOB Lisa MariaText chart
SC Kaprun
2008 36 - - - - 36 -
14 HARTL LenaText chart
SC Kaprun
2008 29 - - - - 29 -
15 BAUBÖCK EmelieText chart
SK Viehhofen
2008 26 - - - - 26 -
15 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 HOELLBACHER JenniferText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 460 80 100 - 100 80 100
2 MOSER LenaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 190 NIZ - - 60 50 80
3 MACZUCK MichelleText chart
SCO
2006 155 36 40 - 50 29 NIZ
4 EBSTER TamaraText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 150 DIS 50 - - 40 60
5 BACHMAIR AlisaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 140 DIS 60 - 80 NAS NIZ
6 HILLBRAND LanaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 100 DIS NIZ - - 100 -
6 JAGER MyrtheText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 100 100 - - - - -
8 HOLLAUS AmelieText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 80 NIZ 80 - - NAS NAS
9 REINDL SophiaText chart
SC Kaprun
2007 77 NIZ NAS - 45 32 NIZ
10 VORREITER AnnalenaText chart
SC Kaprun
2006 76 - 36 - 40 - NIZ
11 SCHWAIGER KatharinaText chart
USC Rauris
2007 71 - 45 - NIZ 26 -
12 AUMANN MonaText chart
SCO
2006 60 - - - - 60 -
12 TROOST MirteText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 60 60 - - - - -
14 BERG VAN DEN SterreText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 50 50 - - - - -
15 SVANCER WandaText chart
SC Kaprun
2006 45 - - - - 45 -
15 ZIMMERMANN FelineText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 45 45 - - - - -
17 MEINEN SarahText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 40 40 - - - - -
18 MAYRHOFER HannahText chart
SC Kaprun
2007 36 - - - - 36 -
19 GERZON IsabelText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 32 32 - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 GERZON FemkeText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 200 100 - - 100 - -
2 JAGER DagmarText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 80 80 - - - - -
3 BOELE AnoukText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 60 60 - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 BRANTSCHEN LenaText chart
SC Bruck
2003 500 100 100 - 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
15 Athleten
Schüler 13 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 MAIER Dominic SamText chart
SC Leogang
2009 480 100 100 - 100 100 80
2 SCHILD Mathias JanText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 320 80 80 - 80 80 NAS
3 HOTTER SebastianText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 220 40 60 - 60 60 DIS
4 WECHSELBERGER ThomasText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 195 NIZ 50 - - 45 100
5 LUMPI MaximilianText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 172 50 36 - 50 36 NIZ
6 SCHEIBER MarkusText chart
SC Leogang
2009 135 DIS - - 45 40 50
7 CZERNY FelixText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 120 32 32 - 32 24 NAS
8 BREITFUSS PaulText chart
SK Viehhofen
2009 111 45 - - 40 26 -
9 LEMBERGER LukasText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2009 110 NIZ - - - 50 60
10 SCHLAGER LucaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 77 NIZ 45 - - 32 NAS
11 ABOUFAZELI KianText chart
SC Bruck
2009 65 NIZ NAS - 36 29 NAS
11 BOELE JasparText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 65 36 - - 29 - -
13 BRINKE MackText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 60 60 - - - - -
14 SCHWAIGER FlorianText chart
SC Leogang
2009 45 DIS - - NAS - 45
15 EDER DavidText chart
SK Viehhofen
2009 40 NIZ 40 - NAS NAS NIZ
15 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 SCHRATL LucaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2008 340 100 NIZ - 80 80 80
2 RIEDLSPERGER LucasText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 300 60 80 - 60 100 DIS
3 MAIER LukasText chart
SC Leogang
2008 290 80 60 - 100 50 NAS
4 BRÄUER JonaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2008 222 50 50 - 45 32 45
5 BÜRGLER ThomasText chart
SC Dienten
2008 216 50 45 - 36 45 40
6 KLINGLMAYR LucaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 210 NIZ 100 - 50 60 NIZ
7 KUNTSCHNER LucaText chart
SC Mittersill
2008 188 NIZ 32 - 32 24 100
8 CLAASSEN OskarText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 157 40 26 - 29 26 36
9 MILLINGER MatteoText chart
SC Unken
2008 148 NIZ 40 - 40 36 32
10 MÜLLNER PhilippText chart
SK Maria Alm
2008 94 29 36 - NIZ 29 -
11 GRÜNWALD ManuelText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 82 NIZ NAS - - 22 60
12 LAMPRECHT EliahText chart
SC Bruck
2008 78 NIZ 29 - NIZ 20 29
13 GLÄSER ChristianText chart
SC Piesendorf
2008 76 36 NAS - NIZ 40 NAS
14 ALLES JensText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 68 - - - - 18 50
15 HAINZER FelixText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 32 32 NIZ - - NAS -
16 SCHWARZENBERGER JonasText chart
SC Bruck
2008 26 NIZ NAS - 26 - -
17 SMIT LuukText chart
SK Viehhofen
2008 24 NIZ - - 24 - NAS
17 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 GRADAUER AdrianText chart
USC Rauris
2006 360 100 NIZ - 80 100 80
2 RIPPER FabianText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 280 50 40 - 50 80 60
3 KRÖLL DavidText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 242 60 100 - 60 22 NIZ
4 ASCHABER LukasText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 206 NIZ 80 - 36 40 50
5 STÖPHASIUS NiklasText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 191 36 60 - 29 26 40
6 LOCHNER Noah SimonText chart
WSC Bramberg
2006 177 40 45 - 32 60 NIZ
7 FERNSEBNER SimonText chart
SC Unken
2006 150 - - - 100 50 NIZ
8 HEIGENHAUSER TimText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 127 NIZ 50 - NAS 32 45
9 EDER PaulText chart
SK Viehhofen
2007 115 32 29 - NIZ 18 36
10 FANKHAUSER SebastianText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 100 - - - - NIZ 100
11 ELSTER KonstantinText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 92 NAS 36 - - 24 32
12 HUTTEN LucaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 85 45 - - 40 - -
13 KALF LaurensText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 80 80 - - - - -
14 EDER FelixText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 77 NIZ 32 - - 45 NIZ
15 DUERLINGER EphraimText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 62 NAS 20 - 26 16 NAS
16 EGGER DanielText chart
SC Bruck
2007 59 NIZ 22 - 22 15 -
17 DUTZLER ValentinText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 48 - 24 - 24 NAS -
18 ORTNER MarcText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 45 - - - 45 NAS -
19 ALLES JesperText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 36 - - - - 36 DIS
20 KLAWUNN JulianText chart
SC Kaprun
2007 29 NAS - - NAS 29 NIZ
21 SCHAFFER DanielText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 26 NIZ 26 - NIZ - -
22 BÖHM Kaya MoritzText chart
SCO
2006 20 NIZ - - NIZ 20 NAS
22 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 TRIMBACH NilsText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 300 100 100 - NAS 100 -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production