Pinzgauer Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2022

46 Athleten
Damen (2001 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 420 80 100 - 80 60 100
2 Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm
2009 228 22 50 - 100 24 32
3 Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten
2008 226 26 60 - 50 45 45
4 Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden
2009 212 36 80 - - 36 60
5 Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden
2008 160 - - - - 80 80
6 Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill
2008 156 40 36 - - 40 40
7 Anna Marie HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 152 18 40 - 45 20 29
8 Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden
2009 117 13 29 - 40 11 24
9 Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 108 - - - 26 32 50
10 Lana HILLBRAND
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 100 - - - - 100 -
10 Myrthe JAGER
SK Saalfelden
2006 100 100 - - - - -
12 Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG
2008 86 60 - - - 26 -
12 Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF
2008 86 24 24 - 24 14 -
14 Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden
2007 80 - 26 - - 18 36
15 Lena BRANTSCHEN
SC Bruck
2003 77 16 15 - 15 9 22
16 Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg
2009 72 - 12 - 22 12 26
17 Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 70 - - - 60 10 -
18 Laura GIERINGER
SC Mittersill
2008 69 - 18 - 29 22 -
19 Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 68 - 32 - 36 - -
20 Femke GERZON
SK Saalfelden
2005 61 45 - - 16 - -
21 Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun
2009 59 10 16 - - 13 20
22 Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2008 52 20 - - 32 - -
23 Anouk MAREN VAN
SK Saalfelden
2008 50 50 - - - - -
23 Mona AUMANN
SCO
2006 50 - - - - 50 -
25 Amelie HOLLAUS
SK Maria Alm
2007 45 - 45 - - - -
26 Michelle MACZUCK
SCO
2006 41 9 11 - 14 7 -
27 Nina MILLAUER
SC LEOGANG
2008 38 - 20 - 18 - -
28 Lara EINDHOVEN
SK Saalfelden
2008 32 12 - - 20 - -
28 Mirte TROOST
SK Saalfelden
2006 32 32 - - - - -
30 Sterre BERG VAN DEN
SK Saalfelden
2007 29 29 - - - - -
30 Wanda SVANCER
SC Kaprun
2006 29 - - - - 29 -
32 Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm
2009 28 8 14 - - 6 -
33 Katharina SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris
2007 25 - 22 - - 3 -
34 Annalena VORREITER
SC Kaprun
2006 22 - 10 - 12 - -
35 Sophia REINDL
SC Kaprun
2007 21 - - - 13 8 -
36 Frida SCHUBERT
SC Kaprun
2008 18 - - - - - 18
37 Hannah MAYRHOFER
SC Kaprun
2007 16 - - - - 16 -
38 Feline ZIMMERMANN
SK Saalfelden
2007 15 15 - - - - -
38 Lisa Maria GALLOB
SC Kaprun
2008 15 - - - - 15 -
38 Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten
2009 15 - 13 - - 2 -
41 Sarah MEINEN
SK Saalfelden
2006 14 14 - - - - -
42 Dagmar JAGER
SK Saalfelden
2004 11 11 - - - - -
43 Isabel GERZON
SK Saalfelden
2007 7 7 - - - - -
44 Anouk BOELE
SK Saalfelden
2005 6 6 - - - - -
45 Lena HARTL
SC Kaprun
2008 5 - - - - 5 -
46 Emelie BAUBÖCK
SK Viehhofen
2008 4 - - - - 4 -
46 Athleten
 
55 Athleten
Herren (2001 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
26.02
SG
12.03
SL
       
1 Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris
2006 340 100 - - 80 80 80
2 Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 232 40 60 - 32 100 -
3 David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 209 45 100 - 60 4 -
4 Fabian RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 207 36 16 - 50 45 60
5 Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg
2008 196 60 - - 40 60 36
6 Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG
2008 181 50 50 - 45 36 -
7 Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG
2009 169 32 45 - 36 24 32
8 Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden
2008 159 - 80 - 29 50 -
9 Simon FERNSEBNER
SC Unken
2006 132 - - - 100 32 -
10 Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 127 - 29 - 22 26 50
11 Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2008 115 26 40 - 20 11 18
12 Thomas BÜRGLER
SC Dienten
2008 113 26 36 - 13 22 16
13 Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 100 - - - - - 100
14 Noah Simon LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg
2006 96 22 18 - 16 40 -
15 Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden
2009 92 18 36 - 18 20 -
16 Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden
2007 88 20 26 - 14 8 20
17 Laurens KALF
SK Saalfelden
2007 80 80 - - - - -
18 Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken
2008 67 - 22 - 15 16 14
19 Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 65 - 15 - - 5 45
20 Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill
2008 64 - 12 - 12 0 40
21 Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm
2007 63 - 24 - - 13 26
22 Luca HUTTEN
SK Saalfelden
2006 53 29 - - 24 - -
23 Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden
2009 50 7 20 - 11 12 -
24 Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 48 16 6 - 9 2 15
25 Felix EDER
SK Saalfelden
2007 39 - 10 - - 29 -
26 Paul EDER
SK Viehhofen
2007 36 14 9 - - 0 13
27 Christian GLÄSER
SC Piesendorf
2008 33 15 - - - 18 -
28 Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden
2009 32 - - - - 10 22
28 Nils TRIMBACH
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 32 9 8 - - 15 -
30 Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm
2008 31 12 13 - - 6 -
31 Konstantin ELSTER
SK Maria Alm
2007 29 - 11 - - 7 11
31 Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 29 - - - - 0 29
33 Marc ORTNER
SK Saalfelden
2006 26 - - - 26 - -
34 Jens ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 24 - - - - 0 24
35 Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 20 10 0 - 10 0 -
36 Eliah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck
2008 19 - 7 - - 0 12
36 Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG
2009 19 - - - 8 1 10
38 Jesper ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 14 - - - - 14 -
38 Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden
2009 14 - 14 - - 0 -
40 Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden
2008 13 13 - - - - -
41 Mack BRINKE
SK Saalfelden
2009 11 11 - - - - -
42 Julian KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun
2007 10 - - - - 10 -
42 Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen
2009 10 8 - - 2 0 -
44 Florian SCHWAIGER
SC LEOGANG
2009 9 - - - - - 9
45 Ephraim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 7 - 1 - 6 0 -
45 Jonas SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck
2008 7 - - - 7 - -
45 Valentin DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden
2007 7 - 3 - 4 - -
48 Jaspar BOELE
SK Saalfelden
2009 6 6 - - 0 - -
49 Daniel EGGER
SC Bruck
2007 5 - 2 - 3 0 -
49 Daniel SCHAFFER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 5 - 5 - - - -
49 Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 5 5 0 - 0 0 -
49 Luuk SMIT
SK Viehhofen
2008 5 - - - 5 - -
53 David EDER
SK Viehhofen
2009 4 - 4 - - - -
54 Kaya Moritz BÖHM
SCO
2006 3 - - - - 3 -
55 Kian ABOUFAZELI
SC Bruck
2009 1 - - - 1 0 -
55 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production