BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Schüler 2022

Spinner1 small
Bwt
6 Athleten
Schüler 13 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 BACHLER ClaraText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 180 80 100 - - -
2 PROMMEGGER LauraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 140 60 80 - - -
3 SCHINNERL SimoneText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 110 50 60 - - -
4 RETTENEGGER LuisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 100 100 - - - -
5 KOGLER StephanieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 50 - 50 - - -
6 RETTENSTEINER ClaraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 45 DIS 45 - - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 13 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 HIRSCHER PaulText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 160 80 80 - - -
2 LANZINGER TobiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 150 100 50 - - -
3 SCHILCHEGGER LuisText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 100 NIZ 100 - - -
4 ESSL AndreasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 60 NIZ 60 - - -
5 FLACHNER LeoText chart
SC Kuchl
2009 45 - 45 - - -
6 LEITNER EliasText chart
SC Kuchl
2009 40 - 40 - - -
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 BREITKOPF RosaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 180 100 80 - - -
1 RETTENEGGER ElinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 180 80 100 - - -
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 PFARRHOFER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 200 100 100 - - -
2 GRUBER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 140 80 60 - - -
3 KLABACHER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 80 NIZ 80 - - -
4 LANG TobiasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 60 60 - - - -
5 QUEHENBERGER YannikText chart
SK Annaberg
2008 50 50 NAS - - -
6 ZILLER EliasText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 45 45 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 15 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 200 100 100 - - -
2 HÖPFLINGER AgnesText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 120 60 60 - - -
3 EHGARTNER AntoniaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 95 45 50 - - -
4 BRÄUNLINGER AnnikaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 85 40 45 - - -
5 PISCHON MiaText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 80 - 80 - - -
5 SCHINNERL VerenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 80 80 - - - -
7 OSSIG JohannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 50 50 NAS - - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler 15 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 RIEGER PhilipText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 180 100 80 - - -
2 POMBERGER SimonText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 120 60 60 - - -
3 LEITNER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 100 NIZ 100 - - -
4 STELLNER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 80 80 NIZ - - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 ESSL Anna-LenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 100 NIZ 100 - - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 OBERAUER PaulText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 180 80 100 - - -
2 PFISTER MaximilianText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 100 100 NIZ - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 SCHWAIGHOFER MaximaText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 100 - 100 - - -
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 GWECHENBERGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 180 80 100 - - -
2 EHGARTNER JakobText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 100 100 NIZ - - -
3 LÖKER DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 80 - 80 - - -
4 PROMOK NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 60 - 60 - - -
5 LABACHER JonasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 50 - 50 - - -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
4 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 RESCHREITER LukasText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 160 80 80 - - -
2 KRALLINGER MatthiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 150 100 50 - - -
3 QUEHENBERGER ManuelText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 100 NAS 100 - - -
4 RIEGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 60 - 60 - - -
4 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1921 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1921 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production