Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 340 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 260 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Simone SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 220 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (50) |
5 |
Stephanie KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 95 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Victoria BRUNNER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 90 | DIS | (NAS) | 45 | NAS | 45 |
7 |
Clara RETTENSTEINER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 45 | DIS | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 310 | 100 | 50 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 |
2 |
Paul HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 260 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Andreas ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 240 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) |
3 |
Luis SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 240 | NIZ | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Johannes BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | 180 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
6 |
Leo FLACHNER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 135 | - | 45 | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Elias LEITNER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 80 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 380 | 80 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 360 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (45) |
2 |
Tobias LANG
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 340 | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 270 | (NIZ) | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 250 | 80 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Yannik QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 160 | 50 | (NAS) | 60 | NAS | 50 |
6 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 90 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 300 | 60 | 60 | (60) | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Verena SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 255 | 80 | - | 80 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Mia PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 240 | - | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 60 |
5 |
Antonia EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 220 | 45 | 50 | (45) | 45 | 80 |
6 |
Johanna OSSIG
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 210 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Annika BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 85 | 40 | 45 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 400 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 290 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Simon POMBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 240 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 180 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 300 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 380 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Paul OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 320 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) |
3 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | 100 | NAS | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 200 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 380 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Jakob EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 260 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | NAS | 80 |
3 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 220 | - | 60 | - | 100 | 60 |
4 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 340 | 100 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 320 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 300 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - |