Steirischer RAIFFEISEN Kindercup 2021

0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
18 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 WIDENSCHEK Larissa
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 460 - - 80 80 100 - - - 100 100
2 SZELPAL Borbala Olga
USV-Kreischberg
2012 440 - - 100 100 80 - - - 80 80
3 RUCK Marie
Union Oberwölz
2012 270 - - 45 60 45 - - - 60 60
4 LIND Luisa
Sport Union Köflach
2012 214 - - 60 32 32 - - - 50 40
5 LEW Emma
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 200 - - 24 36 45 - - - 45 50
6 LAMMER Julia
WSV Veitsch
2012 191 - - 50 DIS 60 - - - 36 45
7 MEISSNITZER Julia
SC Raika Gröbming
2012 173 - - 40 40 29 - - - 32 32
8 BOCEK Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 126 - - DIS NIZ 50 - - - 40 36
9 SORG Stella
SV Breitenau
2012 106 - - 29 24 24 - - - NIZ 29
10 PITZER Mariella
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2012 82 - - 32 50 - - - - - -
11 MOSER Johanna
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 81 - - 36 45 - - - - - -
12 ZIESLER Nora
Union Ski Passail
2012 65 - - NAS 29 36 - - - NAS NAS
13 GLASER Sarah
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2012 52 - - 26 26 - - - - - -
14 WINKLER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2012 44 - - 22 22 - - - - - -
15 TRITSCHER Sophia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2012 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - -
16 LEODOLTER Paula
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 26 - - - - 26 - - - - -
17 LIEBMINGER Lea
SC Obdach
2012 22 - - - - 22 - - - - -
18 KOLLMANN Cornelia
SC Obdach
2012 20 - - - - 20 - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 HARTWEGER Tim
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2012 400 - - 100 80 80 - - - 60 80
2 KLUG Paul
SC Salzstiegl
2012 372 - - 60 100 100 - - - 100 12
3 REIF Andreas
USV-Kreischberg
2012 236 - - DIS 20 36 - - - 80 100
4 THURNER Raphael
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 197 - - 45 40 40 - - - 40 32
5 PESSL Jakob Georg
SV Breitenau
2012 193 - - 36 36 45 - - - 26 50
6 SCHNEPFLEITNER Paul
SV Oppenberg
2012 181 - - 50 50 NIZ - - - 36 45
7 MÜLLNER Nico
ESV Knittelfeld
2012 167 - - 26 22 29 - - - 50 40
8 PICHLER Roman
SV Breitenau
2012 161 - - 16 26 60 - - - 45 14
9 ORTNER Louis
ESV Knittelfeld
2012 151 - - 40 50 50 - - - NIZ 11
10 REITERER Liam Lewis
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 130 - - DIS 18 20 - - - 32 60
11 ZÖRWEG Lukas
SC Raika Gröbming
2012 115 - - 26 9 22 - - - 29 29
12 RÖDER Lennox
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2012 103 - - 32 29 NIZ - - - 20 22
12 SCHWEIGER Fabian
SV Oppenberg
2012 103 - - 18 13 24 - - - 24 24
14 GUSTER Leo
SC Obdach
2012 89 - - 11 14 16 - - - 22 26
14 LÄMMERER Valentin
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2012 89 - - 29 60 - - - - - -
16 BRUNNER Lorenz
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 86 - - 22 32 32 - - - - -
17 DRÖSCHER-GRUBER Simon
USV-Kreischberg
2012 80 - - 80 NIZ NAS - - - NAS NAS
18 ZANGRANDO Christoph
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 70 - - 8 12 14 - - - 16 20
19 MAIER David
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 67 - - 20 15 DIS - - - 14 18
20 INTICHAR Nico
DSG Steiermark
2012 57 - - 10 11 NIZ - - - NIZ 36
21 NESTLER Leopold
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 53 - - 5 4 13 - - - 15 16
22 CHALUPA Jakob
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2012 49 - - 12 7 15 - - - NIZ 15
22 HOLZER Lorenz
SC Stattegg
2012 49 - - 7 6 18 - - - 18 NIZ
24 STEINWENDER Moritz
USV-Kreischberg
2012 39 - - 15 24 - - - - - -
25 AUSWEGER Kilian
Union Oberwölz
2012 38 - - - - 12 - - - 13 13
26 SANDTNER Linus
WSV Schladming
2012 30 - - 14 16 - - - - - -
27 TAUCHER Jannik
SV St.Sebastian
2012 26 - - - - 26 - - - - -
28 SIMONLEHNER Elias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2012 21 - - 13 8 - - - - - -
29 TRINKER Paul
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2012 19 - - 9 10 - - - - - -
30 SCHIEFER Liam Paul
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2012 11 - - 6 5 - - - - - -
31 KERNLER David
SC Stattegg
2012 7 - - 4 3 - - - - - -
32 STADLER Moritz
SC Stattegg
2012 5 - - 3 2 - - - - - -
32 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 SCHWAIGER Tabea
SC Graz
2011 366 - - 100 100 80 - - - 36 50
2 WEILHARTER Katherina
USV-Kreischberg
2011 311 - - 50 36 45 - - - 100 80
3 LOBASTOVA Viktoria
WSV Schladming
2011 273 - - 24 29 20 - - - 100 100
4 KARGL Valentina
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 268 - - 45 13 100 - - - 50 60
5 MAJERON Theresa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 232 - - 80 80 40 - - - 32 NIZ
6 MAYER Elena
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 191 - - 26 60 36 - - - 29 40
7 MORIANZ Melanie
SC Stattegg
2011 173 - - 60 0 50 - - - 45 18
8 MAGRITZER Sarah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 154 - - 0 26 32 - - - 60 36
9 MÖSTL Theresa
SV Rechberg
2011 147 - - 32 9 60 - - - 22 24
10 PITZER Sofie
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 143 - - 40 24 24 - - - 26 29
11 RUCK Anna
Union Oberwölz
2011 117 - - 18 7 7 - - - 40 45
12 GRALLER Lara
WSV Schladming
2011 111 - - 13 20 22 - - - 24 32
13 FUSSI Mathea
Union Oberwölz
2011 95 - - 36 12 10 - - - 15 22
13 KORNBERGER Nika
WSV Schladming
2011 95 - - 29 50 16 - - - - -
15 MAITZ Valentina
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 88 - - 9 6 29 - - - 18 26
16 SALZGEBER Johanna
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 78 - - 0 40 18 - - - 20 DIS
17 KANDLBAUER Valentina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 70 - - 20 36 14 - - - - -
18 KLAMMLER Elena
SV Rechberg
2011 66 - - 14 18 - - - - 14 20
19 ILLMAIER Sarah
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 56 - - 10 15 15 - - - 16 NIZ
20 SAPARA Chloe
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 52 - - 7 45 - - - - - -
21 FEUCHTER Hannah
USV-Kreischberg
2011 49 - - 15 22 12 - - - NAS NAS
22 TRITSCHER Lisa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 43 - - 16 16 11 - - - - -
23 MOSER Emma
WSV Tauplitz
2011 27 - - 22 5 - - - - - -
24 HOPF Edith
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 26 - - - - 26 - - - - -
25 SCHINTLER Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 24 - - 1 14 9 - - - - -
26 PITZER Johanna Luisa
WSV Schladming
2011 22 - - 11 11 - - - - - -
27 PERNER Viktoria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 19 - - 5 8 6 - - - - -
27 WEISSL Lena
Sportunion Hart-P.
2011 19 - - 8 11 - - - - - -
29 MUHR Leonie
Union Birkfeld
2011 16 - - 3 0 13 - - - - -
29 SCHAFFAR Lilia
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
2011 16 - - 12 4 - - - - - -
31 NINAUS Valentina
Sport Union Köflach
2011 9 - - 6 3 - - - - - -
32 GRAGGOBER Annika
Union Oberwölz
2011 8 - - - - 8 - - - - -
33 STEINER Madlene
WSV Schladming
2011 6 - - 4 2 - - - - - -
34 STIEGLER Mara
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 5 - - 0 0 5 - - - - -
35 TRÜCHER Stella
Sport Union Köflach
2011 3 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
35 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 LEODOLTER Moritz
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 355 - - 80 80 100 - - - 15 80
2 SCHAUER Clemens
DSG Steiermark
2011 330 - - 50 60 40 - - - 80 100
3 PIEBER Markus
WSV ANGER
2011 277 - - 32 40 45 - - - 100 60
4 EBERHARD Paolo
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2011 236 - - 100 100 36 - - - NIZ NIZ
5 GÜTTL Tobias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 190 - - 20 20 50 - - - 50 50
5 HÖGL Maximilian
Union Ski Passail
2011 190 - - 45 29 80 - - - 36 NIZ
7 UNTERWEGER Florian
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 176 - - 26 16 60 - - - 29 45
8 SCHLAGER Elias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 156 - - 40 15 29 - - - 32 40
9 PLANITZER Thomas
SV Oppenberg
2011 145 - - 29 24 18 - - - 45 29
10 PREISS Florian
SC Obdach
2011 138 - - NIZ 50 22 - - - 40 26
11 REITER Luis
WSV Schladming
2011 128 - - 36 18 26 - - - 24 24
12 STEINWIDDER Julian
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 123 - - 5 6 20 - - - 60 32
13 GOSCHLER Finn
Sport Union Köflach
2011 120 - - 18 26 36 - - - 22 18
14 GASPARIK Matus
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 96 - - 60 36 - - - - - -
15 PROMOK Simon
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 70 - - 11 7 16 - - - 16 20
16 MUSTER Jakob Moritz
SV Oppenberg
2011 67 - - 22 14 15 - - - NIZ 16
17 LÄMMERER Lorenz
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2011 64 - - NIZ 22 NAS - - - 20 22
18 NESTLER Paul
SC Salzstiegl
2011 62 - - - - - - - - 26 36
19 PÉTER Marcus
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 60 - - 15 45 - - - - - -
20 WALCHER Leo
WSV Schladming
2011 56 - - 24 32 - - - - - -
21 WINKLER Felix
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 34 - - NIZ 2 14 - - - 18 NIZ
22 TICHY Oliver
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 29 - - 16 13 - - - - - -
23 COOKE Arthur James
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 26 - - 14 12 - - - - - -
24 RIESER Jakob
SC Obdach
2011 24 - - NAS NAS 24 - - - - -
25 BINDER Elias
WSV Schladming
2011 21 - - 13 8 - - - - - -
26 BUCHMANN Romeo
Union Birkfeld
2011 20 - - 9 11 - - - - - -
26 TIFFNER Julian
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
2011 20 - - 10 10 - - - - - -
28 GRUBER Roman
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 17 - - 8 9 - - - - - -
29 PREININGER Lukas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 13 - - - - 13 - - - - -
30 RIEGER Fabian
Union Oberwölz
2011 12 - - - - 12 - - - - -
30 STEINBRENNER Laurentin
Union Birkfeld
2011 12 - - 12 NIZ - - - - - -
32 FUSSI Sebastian
Union Oberwölz
2011 11 - - - - 11 - - - - -
33 MAIERHOFER Simon
SC Obdach
2011 10 - - - - 10 - - - - -
33 PLANNER Leo
Sport Union Köflach
2011 10 - - 6 4 - - - - - -
33 ZAGAWETZ Miguel
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 10 - - 7 3 - - - - - -
36 ELSENWENGER Paul
SC Stattegg
2011 9 - - 4 5 - - - - - -
37 BAUMGARTNER Jonas
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 3 - - 3 0 NAS - - - - -
38 SATTLER Tobias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 2 - - 2 0 - - - - - -
39 POSCH Angelo Manuel
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 1 - - NIZ 1 - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 HÜTTENBRENNER Marie
SV Oppenberg
2010 340 80 60 - - - 80 80 40 - -
2 KARGL Lara-Sophie
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 300 50 50 - - - 100 100 NIZ - -
3 GÖSCHL Helena
SC Liezen
2010 290 100 100 - - - 50 40 DIS - -
4 SCHWÖLBERGER Katharina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 244 14 40 - - - 60 50 80 - -
5 SCHÖRKMAYER Sara
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 221 60 80 - - - 36 45 NIZ - -
6 ORTNER Yara
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 186 DIS 45 - - - 45 60 36 - -
7 WINKLER Melina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 178 45 24 - - - 32 32 45 - -
8 NEUDECK Viktoria
SC Stattegg
2010 176 40 32 - - - 18 36 50 - -
8 TRITSCHER Andrea
WSV Schladming
2010 176 NIZ 36 - - - 40 DIS 100 - -
10 MEISSNITZER Laura
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 118 NAS NAS - - - 29 29 60 - -
11 HABAN Lily
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 80 32 NIZ - - - 16 NAS 32 - -
12 MUCKENHOFER Hannah
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 66 24 18 - - - 24 - - - -
13 KEDROVICOVA Alexandra
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 62 36 26 - - - - - - - -
14 RESCH Lara Laetitia
SC Stattegg
2010 57 22 13 - - - 22 - - - -
15 TRITSCHER Valentina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 55 26 29 - - - - - - - -
16 KRETSCHMANN Enya
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 52 - - - - - 26 26 DIS - -
17 KRSAKOVA Dagmar
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 51 29 22 - - - - - - - -
18 RECHBERGER Laura
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 45 16 14 - - - 15 - - - -
19 HARB Florentina
SV Rechberg
2010 36 20 16 - - - - - - - -
20 MIKURCIKOVA Nikoleta
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 30 18 12 - - - - - - - -
20 TRITSCHER Johanna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 30 15 15 - - - - - - - -
22 BAUER Anja
Union Birkfeld
2010 20 NIZ 20 - - - - - - - -
22 ROY Caroline
Union Oberwölz
2010 20 - - - - - 20 - - - -
23 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 NAGL Florian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 380 60 60 - - - 60 100 100 - -
2 HAUSER Toni
SV St.Radegund
2010 341 100 36 - - - 45 80 80 - -
3 FINDL Jakob
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 275 NIZ 100 - - - 100 60 15 - -
4 PUCHWEIN Yannick
SC Liezen
2010 224 32 80 - - - 40 40 32 - -
5 WEILHARTER Felix
USV-Kreischberg
2010 208 45 18 - - - 80 29 36 - -
6 JANUSCHKOWETZ Oliver
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 202 80 40 - - - 50 32 DIS - -
7 PÖLZL Valentin
KSV - Gigasport
2010 173 7 20 - - - 36 50 60 - -
8 AMBROSCH Paul
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 167 22 26 - - - 24 45 50 - -
9 PIERER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 155 26 45 - - - 29 26 29 - -
10 REITER Mario
WSV Schladming
2010 147 36 29 - - - 22 20 40 - -
11 WILD Alexander
Union Ski Passail
2010 134 40 16 - - - 32 22 24 - -
12 HUSSAUF Jonas
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 100 50 50 - - - NIZ NIZ NIZ - -
13 BAUER Fabian
SC Obdach
2010 92 20 24 - - - 26 NIZ 22 - -
14 STOCKER David
WSV Schladming
2010 84 13 15 - - - 20 18 18 - -
15 GROSSEGGER Simon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 81 - - - - - - 36 45 - -
16 SALZINGER Luis
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2010 74 NIZ 14 - - - 18 16 26 - -
17 ROHRHOFER Christopher Ben
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 69 NIZ 13 - - - 12 24 20 - -
18 AICHMANN Victor
WSV Schladming
2010 59 16 32 - - - 11 - - - -
19 LEMBACHER Tobias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 55 18 8 - - - 15 NIZ 14 - -
20 SCHNEIDER Samuel
SC Stattegg
2010 54 10 NIZ - - - 14 14 16 - -
21 FEIER Liam-Noel
Sport Union Köflach
2010 43 12 6 - - - 10 15 DIS - -
22 WIMMER Alexander
WSV Tauplitz
2010 41 29 12 - - - - - - - -
23 EKER Jonas
WSV Tauplitz
2010 25 24 1 - - - - - - - -
23 HAINGARTNER Jonas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 25 15 10 - - - - - - - -
25 WEISSL Jan
Sportunion Hart-P.
2010 22 NIZ 22 - - - - - - - -
26 GRUBER Elias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2010 21 8 4 - - - 9 - - - -
26 HABERL Nico
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2010 21 14 7 - - - - - - - -
28 MOITZI Daniel
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 16 - - - - - 16 - - - -
29 PÖSCHKO Joshua
WSV Schladming
2010 14 11 3 - - - - - - - -
29 STÖGER Leo
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 14 9 5 - - - - - - - -
31 FEYERL Jonas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 13 - - - - - 13 - - - -
32 SCHINNERL Paul
SV Rechberg
2010 11 NIZ 11 - - - - - - - -
33 WALTL Leon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 9 DIS 9 - - - - - - - -
34 HERDY Fabio
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 8 6 2 - - - - - - - -
34 HINTEREGGER Gregor
SC Obdach
2010 8 - - - - - 8 - - - -
36 BERGER Simon
Union Oberwölz
2010 7 - - - - - 7 - - - -
36 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 SCHADEN Marie
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 360 NIZ 80 - - - 80 100 100 - -
2 HONIS Lisa-Marie
SC Obdach
2009 320 NIZ 60 - - - 100 80 80 - -
3 HAFNER Anna
Union Oberwölz
2009 255 100 36 - - - 50 24 45 - -
4 POSTL Theresa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 248 80 100 - - - 36 NIZ 32 - -
5 ROIDERER Yasmine
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 220 60 40 - - - 60 NIZ 60 - -
6 BERGMANN Anja
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 216 40 45 - - - 45 50 36 - -
7 WÜRGER Paula
Union Oberwölz
2009 195 32 24 - - - 29 60 50 - -
8 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 183 50 50 - - - 32 29 22 - -
9 HIDEN Marie Sophie
SC Salzstiegl
2009 154 36 26 - - - 26 40 26 - -
10 BAUER Stella Luna
SC Obdach
2009 153 26 20 - - - 22 45 40 - -
11 LOBASTOVA Martha
WSV Schladming
2009 124 22 22 - - - 20 36 24 - -
12 LINDNER Valentina
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 101 45 32 - - - 24 - - - -
13 KOLLER Melanie
SC Liezen
2009 98 29 29 - - - 40 NIZ NAS - -
14 MÜNZER Sophie
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 64 - - - - - 18 26 20 - -
15 TRÖTZMÜLLER Anna
Sportunion Hart-P.
2009 61 - - - - - - 32 29 - -
16 REITER Lina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 38 20 18 - - - - - - - -
17 SCHINK Johanna
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2009 34 18 16 - - - - - - - -
18 PILZ Adelheid Maria
WSV Schladming
2009 24 24 NIZ - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
           
1 PREISS Sebastian
SC Obdach
2009 320 60 80 - - - 100 80 NIZ - -
1 ZIMA Dominik
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 320 80 NIZ - - - 40 100 100 - -
3 NACHBAGAUER Jano
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 230 40 36 - - - 29 45 80 - -
4 RECHBERGER Maximilian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 220 100 40 - - - 80 NIZ NIZ - -
5 FREUDENBERGER Noah
Union Oberwölz
2009 216 50 20 - - - 36 60 50 - -
6 PEER Julian
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 210 50 100 - - - 60 NIZ NIZ - -
7 RAFFER Michael
SV Breitenau
2009 196 36 32 - - - 32 36 60 - -
8 KOLLMANN Sebastian
SC Obdach
2009 178 32 45 - - - 16 40 45 - -
9 MÜHLTHALER Tobias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 136 NIZ 50 - - - 50 22 14 - -
10 PÖLLABAUER Lukas
Union Birkfeld
2009 131 NIZ 29 - - - 20 50 32 - -
11 STEGER Paul
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 104 20 60 - - - 24 NIZ NIZ - -
12 SAUSA Maxim
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 96 29 15 - - - 8 20 24 - -
13 LIND Tristan
Sport Union Köflach
2009 95 14 13 - - - 10 29 29 - -
14 KÖHLER Maximilian
SV St.Radegund
2009 80 - - - - - 14 26 40 - -
15 SCHMUTZENHOFER Nico
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 74 22 12 - - - 10 12 18 - -
16 STENGG Dominik
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 66 10 8 - - - 12 16 20 - -
17 LEISTENTRITT Florian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 64 9 14 - - - 2 13 26 - -
18 SALZINGER Finn
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2009 61 15 NIZ - - - 22 24 NIZ - -
19 KOLB Julian
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 50 5 5 - - - - 18 22 - -
19 NOSIK Josef
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 50 24 26 - - - - - - - -
21 WINKLER Lukas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 49 NIZ NIZ - - - 13 NIZ 36 - -
22 TIEFENGRUBER Markus
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 46 4 2 - - - 4 36 NIZ - -
23 HUBER Lenn
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 45 NIZ NIZ - - - 45 NIZ NIZ - -
24 TRINKER Linus
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 44 26 18 - - - NAS - - - -
25 ESSER Lukas
USV-Kreischberg
2009 42 0 16 - - - 26 NIZ NIZ - -
25 HACKER Florian
SC Salzstiegl
2009 42 13 22 - - - 7 NIZ NIZ - -
25 LECHNER-RIEGLER Elias
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 42 11 1 - - - - 14 16 - -
28 SCHWAIGHOFER Christoph
SC Stattegg
2009 39 12 9 - - - 3 15 NIZ - -
29 REITER David
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 37 16 10 - - - 11 NIZ NIZ - -
30 HOPF Thomas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 29 8 6 - - - 15 - - - -
30 SIMONLEHNER Tobias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 29 18 11 - - - - - - - -
32 BERGER Lenny
WSV Schladming
2009 24 NIZ 24 - - - 0 NIZ NIZ - -
33 RED Theodor
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 23 3 4 - - - 1 NIZ 15 - -
34 ROSENKRANZ Patrick
USC Raika Greim
2009 18 - - - - - 18 - - - -
35 FLASCH Nico Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 12 NIZ 7 - - - 5 - - - -
36 GRUBER Jonas
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 10 7 3 - - - - - - - -
37 FUSSI Florian
Union Oberwölz
2009 6 - - - - - 6 - - - -
37 HÖFLER Bastian
Union Birkfeld
2009 6 6 NIZ - - - - - - - -
39 DUKIC Aron
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2009 2 2 0 - - - - - - - -
40 STEER Kilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 1 1 0 - - - - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production