Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa WIDENSCHEK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 460 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Borbala Olga SZELPAL
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 440 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Marie RUCK
Union Oberwölz |
2012 | 270 | - | - | 45 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Luisa LIND
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 214 | - | - | 60 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Emma LEW
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 200 | - | - | 24 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Julia LAMMER
WSV Veitsch |
2012 | 191 | - | - | 50 | DIS | 60 | - | - | - | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Julia MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2012 | 173 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 |
8 |
Lina BOCEK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 126 | - | - | DIS | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Stella SORG
Skiteam Breitenau |
2012 | 106 | - | - | 29 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | NIZ | 29 |
10 |
Mariella PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2012 | 82 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johanna MOSER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 81 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Nora ZIESLER
Union Ski Passail |
2012 | 65 | - | - | NAS | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Sarah GLASER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 52 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Marie WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 44 | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sophia TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Paula LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lea LIEBMINGER
SC Obdach |
2012 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Cornelia KOLLMANN
SC Obdach |
2012 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim HARTWEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 400 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 372 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 12 |
3 |
Andreas REIF
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 236 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 36 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Raphael THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 197 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | 32 |
5 |
Jakob Georg PESSL
Skiteam Breitenau |
2012 | 193 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | 26 | 50 |
6 |
Paul SCHNEPFLEITNER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 181 | - | - | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Nico MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2012 | 167 | - | - | 26 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
8 |
Roman PICHLER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2012 | 161 | - | - | 16 | 26 | 60 | - | - | - | 45 | 14 |
9 |
Louis ORTNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2012 | 151 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
10 |
Liam Lewis REITERER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 130 | - | - | DIS | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | 32 | 60 |
11 |
Lukas ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming |
2012 | 115 | - | - | 26 | 9 | 22 | - | - | - | 29 | 29 |
12 |
Fabian SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 103 | - | - | 18 | 13 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
12 |
Lennox RÖDER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 103 | - | - | 32 | 29 | NIZ | - | - | - | 20 | 22 |
14 |
Leo GUSTER
SC Obdach |
2012 | 89 | - | - | 11 | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | 22 | 26 |
14 |
Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 89 | - | - | 29 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lorenz BRUNNER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2012 | 86 | - | - | 22 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Simon DRÖSCHER-GRUBER
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Christoph ZANGRANDO
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 70 | - | - | 8 | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | 16 | 20 |
19 |
David MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2012 | 67 | - | - | 20 | 15 | DIS | - | - | - | 14 | 18 |
20 |
Nico INTICHAR
DSG Steiermark |
2012 | 57 | - | - | 10 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 36 |
21 |
Leopold NESTLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 53 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 13 | - | - | - | 15 | 16 |
22 |
Jakob CHALUPA
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2012 | 49 | - | - | 12 | 7 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 |
22 |
Lorenz HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 49 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ |
24 |
Moritz STEINWENDER
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 39 | - | - | 15 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Kilian AUSWEGER
Union Oberwölz |
2012 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
26 |
Linus SANDTNER
WSV Schladming |
2012 | 30 | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Elias SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 21 | - | - | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Paul TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2012 | 19 | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Liam Paul SCHIEFER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
David KERNLER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 7 | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Moritz STADLER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 366 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 36 | 50 |
2 |
Katherina WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2011 | 311 | - | - | 50 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Viktoria LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 273 | - | - | 24 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Valentina KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 268 | - | - | 45 | 13 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Theresa MAJERON
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2011 | 232 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ |
6 |
Elena MAYER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 191 | - | - | 26 | 60 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | 40 |
7 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 173 | - | - | 60 | 0 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | 18 |
8 |
Sarah MAGRITZER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2011 | 154 | - | - | 0 | 26 | 32 | - | - | - | 60 | 36 |
9 |
Theresa MÖSTL
SV Rechberg |
2011 | 147 | - | - | 32 | 9 | 60 | - | - | - | 22 | 24 |
10 |
Sofie PITZER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 143 | - | - | 40 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 |
11 |
Anna RUCK
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 117 | - | - | 18 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
12 |
Lara GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 111 | - | - | 13 | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | 24 | 32 |
13 |
Mathea FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 95 | - | - | 36 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | 15 | 22 |
13 |
Nika KORNBERGER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 95 | - | - | 29 | 50 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Valentina MAITZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 88 | - | - | 9 | 6 | 29 | - | - | - | 18 | 26 |
16 |
Johanna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 78 | - | - | 0 | 40 | 18 | - | - | - | 20 | DIS |
17 |
Valentina KANDLBAUER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 70 | - | - | 20 | 36 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Elena KLAMMLER
SV Rechberg |
2011 | 66 | - | - | 14 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 20 |
19 |
Sarah ILLMAIER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2011 | 56 | - | - | 10 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ |
20 |
Chloe SAPARA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 52 | - | - | 7 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hannah FEUCHTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2011 | 49 | - | - | 15 | 22 | 12 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
22 |
Lisa TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 43 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Emma MOSER
WSV Tauplitz |
2011 | 27 | - | - | 22 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Edith HOPF
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Helena SCHINTLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 24 | - | - | 1 | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Johanna Luisa PITZER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lena WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 19 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Viktoria PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 19 | - | - | 5 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leonie MUHR
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 16 | - | - | 3 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lilia SCHAFFAR
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2011 | 16 | - | - | 12 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Valentina NINAUS
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 9 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Annika GRAGGOBER
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Madlene STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Mara STIEGLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Stella TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 355 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 15 | 80 |
2 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 330 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Markus PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2011 | 277 | - | - | 32 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 236 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 36 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ |
5 |
Maximilian HÖGL
Union Ski Passail |
2011 | 190 | - | - | 45 | 29 | 80 | - | - | - | 36 | NIZ |
5 |
Tobias GÜTTL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 190 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Florian UNTERWEGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 176 | - | - | 26 | 16 | 60 | - | - | - | 29 | 45 |
8 |
Elias SCHLAGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 156 | - | - | 40 | 15 | 29 | - | - | - | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 145 | - | - | 29 | 24 | 18 | - | - | - | 45 | 29 |
10 |
Florian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2011 | 138 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 22 | - | - | - | 40 | 26 |
11 |
Luis REITER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 128 | - | - | 36 | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
12 |
Julian STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 123 | - | - | 5 | 6 | 20 | - | - | - | 60 | 32 |
13 |
Finn GOSCHLER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 120 | - | - | 18 | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | 22 | 18 |
14 |
Matus GASPARIK
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 96 | - | - | 60 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Simon PROMOK
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 70 | - | - | 11 | 7 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | 20 |
16 |
Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 67 | - | - | 22 | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 |
17 |
Lorenz LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2011 | 64 | - | - | NIZ | 22 | NAS | - | - | - | 20 | 22 |
18 |
Paul NESTLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 36 |
19 |
Marcus PÉTER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 60 | - | - | 15 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Leo WALCHER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 56 | - | - | 24 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Felix WINKLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 34 | - | - | NIZ | 2 | 14 | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ |
22 |
Oliver TICHY
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 29 | - | - | 16 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Arthur James COOKE
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 26 | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Jakob RIESER
SC Obdach |
2011 | 24 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Elias BINDER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 21 | - | - | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Julian TIFFNER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2011 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 20 | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Roman GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 17 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lukas PREININGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Fabian RIEGER
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Laurentin STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 12 | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Sebastian FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 10 | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Miguel ZAGAWETZ
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2011 | 10 | - | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Simon MAIERHOFER
SC Obdach |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Paul ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 9 | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jonas BAUMGARTNER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2011 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Tobias SATTLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Angelo Manuel POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 1 | - | - | NIZ | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg |
2010 | 340 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 40 | - | - |
2 |
Lara-Sophie KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 300 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2010 | 290 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | DIS | - | - |
4 |
Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2010 | 244 | 14 | 40 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Sara SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 221 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | NIZ | - | - |
6 |
Yara ORTNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2010 | 186 | DIS | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Melina WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 178 | 45 | 24 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Andrea TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 176 | NIZ | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | DIS | 100 | - | - |
8 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 176 | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | 18 | 36 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Laura MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 118 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 60 | - | - |
11 |
Lily HABAN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 80 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Hannah MUCKENHOFER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 66 | 24 | 18 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexandra KEDROVICOVA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 62 | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lara Laetitia RESCH
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 57 | 22 | 13 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Valentina TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 55 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Enya KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | DIS | - | - |
17 |
Dagmar KRSAKOVA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 51 | 29 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Laura RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 45 | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florentina HARB
SV Rechberg |
2010 | 36 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Johanna TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nikoleta MIKURCIKOVA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 30 | 18 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Caroline ROY
Union Oberwölz |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 380 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 341 | 100 | 36 | - | - | - | 45 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Jakob FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2010 | 275 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Yannick PUCHWEIN
SC Liezen |
2010 | 224 | 32 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | - | - |
5 |
Felix WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2010 | 208 | 45 | 18 | - | - | - | 80 | 29 | 36 | - | - |
6 |
Oliver JANUSCHKOWETZ
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2010 | 202 | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | 32 | DIS | - | - |
7 |
Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport |
2010 | 173 | 7 | 20 | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Paul AMBROSCH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 167 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | 24 | 45 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 155 | 26 | 45 | - | - | - | 29 | 26 | 29 | - | - |
10 |
Mario REITER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 147 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Alexander WILD
Union Ski Passail |
2010 | 134 | 40 | 16 | - | - | - | 32 | 22 | 24 | - | - |
12 |
Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Fabian BAUER
SC Obdach |
2010 | 92 | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | 26 | NIZ | 22 | - | - |
14 |
David STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 84 | 13 | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Simon GROSSEGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - |
16 |
Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2010 | 74 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 69 | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | 12 | 24 | 20 | - | - |
18 |
Victor AICHMANN
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 59 | 16 | 32 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Tobias LEMBACHER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 55 | 18 | 8 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 14 | - | - |
20 |
Samuel SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 54 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 16 | - | - |
21 |
Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 43 | 12 | 6 | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | DIS | - | - |
22 |
Alexander WIMMER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 41 | 29 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jonas EKER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 25 | 24 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jonas HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 25 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jan WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2010 | 22 | NIZ | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Elias GRUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2010 | 21 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Nico HABERL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2010 | 21 | 14 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Daniel MOITZI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Joshua PÖSCHKO
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 14 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leo STÖGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jonas FEYERL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Paul SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
2010 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Leon WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 9 | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Fabio HERDY
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Gregor HINTEREGGER
SC Obdach |
2010 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Simon BERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2010 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld |
2009 | 360 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 320 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Anna HAFNER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 255 | 100 | 36 | - | - | - | 50 | 24 | 45 | - | - |
4 |
Theresa POSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 248 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 36 | NIZ | 32 | - | - |
5 |
Yasmine ROIDERER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 220 | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Anja BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 216 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Paula WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 195 | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | 29 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2009 | 183 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | 22 | - | - |
9 |
Marie Sophie HIDEN
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 154 | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | 40 | 26 | - | - |
10 |
Stella Luna BAUER
SC Obdach |
2009 | 153 | 26 | 20 | - | - | - | 22 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Martha LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 124 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | 20 | 36 | 24 | - | - |
12 |
Valentina LINDNER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 101 | 45 | 32 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Melanie KOLLER
SC Liezen |
2009 | 98 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Sophie MÜNZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 26 | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Anna TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - |
16 |
Lina REITER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 38 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Johanna SCHINK
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 34 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Heidi PILZ
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 320 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
1 |
Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 320 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Jano NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2009 | 230 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | 45 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Maximilian RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 220 | 100 | 40 | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Noah FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 216 | 50 | 20 | - | - | - | 36 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Julian PEER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 210 | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Michael RAFFER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2009 | 196 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian KOLLMANN
SC Obdach |
2009 | 178 | 32 | 45 | - | - | - | 16 | 40 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 136 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 22 | 14 | - | - |
10 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 131 | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | 20 | 50 | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Paul STEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 104 | 20 | 60 | - | - | - | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Maxim SAUSA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 96 | 29 | 15 | - | - | - | 8 | 20 | 24 | - | - |
13 |
Tristan LIND
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 95 | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | 10 | 29 | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 26 | 40 | - | - |
15 |
Nico SCHMUTZENHOFER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 74 | 22 | 12 | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | 18 | - | - |
16 |
Dominik STENGG
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 66 | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | 12 | 16 | 20 | - | - |
17 |
Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 64 | 9 | 14 | - | - | - | 2 | 13 | 26 | - | - |
18 |
Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2009 | 61 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | NIZ | - | - |
19 |
Josef NOSIK
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 50 | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 50 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 22 | - | - |
21 |
Lukas WINKLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 49 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | 13 | NIZ | 36 | - | - |
22 |
Markus TIEFENGRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 46 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
23 |
Lenn HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
24 |
Linus TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 44 | 26 | 18 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 42 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - |
25 |
Florian HACKER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 42 | 13 | 22 | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
25 |
Lukas ESSER
USV-Kreischberg |
2009 | 42 | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
28 |
Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 39 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | 3 | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
29 |
David REITER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 37 | 16 | 10 | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
30 |
Thomas HOPF
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 29 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Tobias SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 29 | 18 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lenny BERGER
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 24 | NIZ | 24 | - | - | - | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
33 |
Theodor RED
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 23 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
34 |
Patrick ROSENKRANZ
USC Raika Greim |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Nico Fabian FLASCH
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 12 | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Jonas GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 10 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 6 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Florian FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Aron DUKIC
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Kilian STEER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |