SB V Autohaus Diepold-Gigasport-Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup

Spinner1 small
Logo skizeit 2020
6 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 TANGL LenaCup gold smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 500 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100
2 NEUMANN AnnaCup silver smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 420 80 100 80 80 80 (80)
3 FLADL RonjaCup bronze smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2007 300 60 60 60 60 60 (60)
4 RED FlorentinaCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 280 50 80 50 50 50 (50)
5 ÖTTL ZoeCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 165 45 (DIS) 40 40 NIZ 40
6 RINNERHOFER JuliaCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 135 - - 45 45 - 45
6 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 RANTSCHL NicoCup gold smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2007 500 100 100 100 100 (NAS) 100
2 EDELSBACHER MaximilianCup silver smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2007 420 (45) 80 80 80 100 80
3 KREIDL FelixCup bronze smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 229 80 DIS 60 60 29 -
4 PATZELT LorenzCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 216 50 (DIS) 40 50 36 40
5 HOFBAUER ClemensCup platin smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 201 32 50 45 29 (26) 45
6 SCHWÖLBERGER SebastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 200 60 DIS - NAS 80 60
7 BAIERLING TobiasCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 180 26 45 32 45 32 (NAS)
8 STEININGER SimonCup platin smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 168 40 DIS 36 - 60 32
9 RISCHAN JonasCup platin smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 146 - - 24 32 40 50
10 GAMSJÄGER FlorianCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 143 - DIS 26 36 45 36
11 HOFBAUER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 141 36 DIS 29 - 50 26
12 SCHWAIGER EliasCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2007 134 - 60 50 - NIZ 24
13 HOFFMANN ThomasCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 75 29 DIS 20 26 NAS -
14 BARTSCH JeremyCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 69 NAS (NAS) NIZ 40 NIZ 29
15 KÄFERBÄCK DavidCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 22 - - 22 - - -
15 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 WEIGL NinaCup gold smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 500 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100
2 ZÄCHLING AnnaCup silver smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2006 360 60 60 (NIZ) 80 80 80
3 SOMMER KathrinCup bronze smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 280 80 80 60 NAS 60 (NAS)
4 OCHENBAUER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 240 50 50 80 60 DIS -
5 KRANABETHER ClaraCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 200 40 DIS 50 - 50 60
6 LAMMER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2006 100 - 100 - - - -
7 TOMBERGER AlinaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 45 45 - NAS - - -
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 OCHENBAUER ChristophCup gold smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 400 60 100 80 60 100 -
2 POMBERGER Moritz NicolasCup silver smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 325 100 (DIS) NIZ 80 45 100
3 MAJERON JakobCup bronze smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 320 (NIZ) 80 100 NAS 80 60
4 MOSER MarkusCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2006 245 50 (DIS) 45 50 50 50
5 RINNERHOFER MoritzCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2006 240 - - 60 100 DIS 80
6 KLEBER FelixCup platin smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2006 215 45 60 50 - 60 NAS
7 FLIESER DominikCup platin smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2006 175 40 50 40 45 NIZ (NAS)
8 THALLER FelixCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2006 80 80 NIZ - - - -
9 KOMPÖCK BernhardCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 40 - - - - 40 -
9 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 HOFBAUER LauraCup gold smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 500 100 (NAS) 100 100 100 100
2 ROTHWANGL SophiaCup silver smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 340 80 100 - 80 80 -
3 HASLINGER JanaCup bronze smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 200 - - - 60 60 80
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 HIRSCHEGGER StefanCup gold smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 440 80 100 80 (NIZ) 100 80
2 SUPPANER DanielCup silver smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 380 60 60 60 100 (NIZ) 100
3 PICHLER DavidCup bronze smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 330 100 (NIZ) 100 NIZ 80 50
4 WINKLER KevinCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2005 325 45 80 (45) 80 60 60
5 HOFFMANN ChristianCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2005 250 50 50 50 60 (NIZ) 40
6 STOCKREITER MoritzCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2005 220 40 40 - 45 50 45
7 RANTSCHL LukasCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2005 167 36 45 (NAS) 50 NAS 36
8 TRIPOLT MatteoCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2005 32 32 - NAS - - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 ZÄCHLING LeonieCup gold smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2004 380 80 (DIS) NAS 100 100 100
2 PFLANZL Anna-LenaCup silver smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2004 360 50 100 100 50 60 (50)
2 PICHLER MarleneCup silver smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2004 360 60 80 80 60 80 (60)
4 HÖLBLINGER JenniferCup platin smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 260 100 DIS - 80 NAS 80
5 HÁMORI DóraCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2004 50 - - - - 50 -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 KRASCHITZER LukasCup gold smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2004 440 100 100 80 60 100 (60)
2 ARZBERGER FilipCup silver smText chart
SC Stanz
2004 370 60 60 100 100 (DIS) 50
2 TRIEB MarwinCup silver smText chart
SC Stanz
2004 370 80 50 60 80 (DIS) 100
4 ZÄCHLING JakobCup platin smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2004 340 50 80 (NAS) 50 80 80
5 KRANABETHER JakobCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 240 40 (40) 50 45 60 45
6 EBNER MarcellCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2004 90 45 45 - - - -
7 TOMBERGER MarcoCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2004 36 36 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 FLACHER StefanieCup gold smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2003 500 100 100 100 100 100 (50)
2 ILLMAIER LauraCup silver smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2002 305 60 60 80 60 - 45
3 SCHOBER SarahCup bronze smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2002 240 80 - NIZ 80 - 80
4 STOCKREITER SelinaCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2002 110 50 - - - - 60
5 STEININGER MagdalenaCup platin smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 100 - - - - - 100
6 PICHLER AlinaCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2002 80 NIZ 80 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 WINTER DanielCup gold smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2003 500 100 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100
2 MOSER GregorCup silver smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2002 380 80 80 (60) 80 60 80
3 BISCHOF ChristophCup bronze smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2002 320 50 60 50 60 100 (45)
4 WOLF SimonCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2003 265 - 50 45 50 80 40
5 EDELSBACHER JakobCup platin smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2003 235 60 (NIZ) 80 45 NAS 50
6 WILLENSHOFER ValentinCup platin smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 60 - - - - - 60
6 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511