SB V Autohaus Diepold-Gigasport-Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup

Spinner1 small
Logo skizeit 2020
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 LAMMER Julia
WSV Veitsch
2012 500 100 (80) 100 100 100 100
2 LEODOLTER Paula
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 300 50 60 80 60 50 (40)
3 SCHWARZ Mia-Luisa
WSC Aflenz
2012 280 NIZ 100 50 80 (DIS) 50
4 KORAK Tina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 260 60 45 (DIS) 50 60 45
5 MOSER Johanna
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 190 - 50 60 - NAS 80
6 BOCEK Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 185 NAS DIS 45 - 80 60
7 AIGNER Katja
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 80 80 DIS - - - -
8 FASCH Melissa
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 45 - - - - 45 -
8 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 HOFBAUER Paul
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 460 80 100 100 (50) 80 100
2 THURNER Raphael
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 425 100 80 45 100 100 (20)
3 BRUNNER Lorenz
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 295 45 50 (NAS) 80 60 60
4 LINDNER Leon
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012 264 50 60 (29) 29 45 80
5 REITERER Liam Lewis
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 255 60 (29) 60 45 50 40
6 FLACHER Nick
Skiverein Etmißl
2012 191 (NAS) 45 40 32 29 45
7 SCHAFFERHOFER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 152 18 24 50 36 (DIS) 24
8 MARSCHNIG Markus
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 143 24 32 - 26 32 29
9 KOVAC JannikText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 140 - - 80 60 - -
10 SONNBICHLER Mathias
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 136 DIS - 36 40 DIS 60
11 EBNER Samuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 135 29 26 - 18 36 26
12 KÖNIG Paul
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 116 40 40 - - - 36
12 TERLER Thomas
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 116 20 - 32 24 40 -
14 BREIDLER Moritz
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 110 22 36 - 20 - 32
15 MOTSCHNIK Matthias
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 70 26 DIS - 22 DIS 22
16 KAMMERHOFER Joshua
WSC Aflenz
2012 36 36 NIZ - - - -
17 FRITZ Jakob
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 32 32 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 SCHINTLER Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 400 100 80 (DIS) 60 100 60
2 MAGRITZER Sarah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 369 29 60 100 100 (DIS) 80
3 ILLMAIER Sarah
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 319 80 50 80 (NIZ) 80 29
4 STRAUSS Lara
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 275 60 (36) 50 80 45 40
5 BAUER Marie
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 257 45 100 36 40 (DIS) 36
6 KOTHLEITNER Katharina
WSC Aflenz
2011 255 50 (26) 45 50 60 50
7 SCHEIKL Sophie
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 212 32 40 (29) 45 50 45
8 MAJERON Theresa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 180 NIZ 20 60 NIZ (DIS) 100
9 WALDSAM Louisa
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 168 36 32 32 32 36 (26)
10 FEIGELE Julia
WSC Aflenz
2011 134 18 (DIS) 26 36 32 22
11 SCHRITTWIESER Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 127 24 45 - - 26 32
12 POHL Jana
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 109 40 29 40 NAS - NAS
13 FEICHTENHOFER Magdalena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 108 22 22 - - 40 24
14 HAIDEN Silvia
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 102 - - 24 29 29 20
15 FUCHS Florentina
WSC Aflenz
2011 94 26 24 (DIS) 26 NAS 18
16 MLATSCHNIK Emely
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 20 20 DIS NAS NAS NAS -
17 FUCHSBICHLER Marie
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 16 - - - - - 16
17 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 LEODOLTER Moritz
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 500 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 ZAGAWETZ Miguel
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 340 60 80 60 80 60 (36)
3 SONNBICHLER Lukas
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 325 45 (NIZ) 80 60 80 60
4 TRIEB Bastian
SC Stanz
2011 290 80 40 (NAS) 40 50 80
5 RUST Felix
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 235 50 45 40 50 (36) 50
6 PINTER Maximilian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 231 36 60 45 45 45 (32)
7 GRUBER Liam
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 180 40 50 50 - DIS 40
8 BAUMGARTNER Jonas
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 69 29 - - - 40 -
9 MARK Manuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 45 - - - - - 45
10 TOBIASCHEK DavidText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 36 - - 36 NAS - -
11 MAIER Fabian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 32 32 - NAS - DIS -
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 SCHWÖLBERGER Katharina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 500 100 100 (80) 100 100 100
2 SCHÖRKMAYER Sara Michelle
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2010 400 60 - 100 80 80 80
3 KRETSCHMANN Enya
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 285 50 80 60 50 (NIZ) 45
3 URSCHINGER Tessa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 285 45 60 - 60 60 60
5 STREIT Gina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 265 80 (DIS) 40 45 50 50
6 SCHWARZ Emma
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 126 - - 45 NAS 45 36
7 CURTIS Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 90 DIS - 50 - - 40
8 ANGERER Saskia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 40 40 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 PÖLZL Valentin
KSV - Gigasport
2010 480 100 100 100 100 (20) 80
2 PIERER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 400 (45) 60 60 80 100 100
3 HERMANN Nico
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 320 60 80 80 60 (DIS) 40
4 ROHRHOFER Christopher Ben
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 250 (40) 50 50 40 60 50
5 MAIERBICHLER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 242 (29) 45 36 36 80 45
6 KARGL Rene
WSC Aflenz
2010 205 26 29 40 50 (22) 60
7 PINTER Alexander
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 194 80 NIZ 45 45 24 (NAS)
8 WALTL Leon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 189 50 36 (20) 26 45 32
9 HAINGARTNER Jonas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 135 36 24 29 22 (DIS) 24
10 SCHÖRKMAYER Mario
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 132 32 32 (NAS) 32 DIS 36
11 FRIESENBICHLER Niklas
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2010 131 22 - 24 29 36 20
12 BAIERLING Jakob
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 129 16 26 22 15 50 (NAS)
13 HARRER Philipp
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 110 DIS 40 26 18 (NAS) 26
14 KOHLBACHER Maximilian
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 96 - - 32 24 40 NAS
15 BENZINGER Ortwin
WSV Veitsch
2010 88 20 22 - - 32 14
16 LERCHBAUMER Sebastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 87 (10) 16 18 14 26 13
17 PICHLER Samuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 72 18 20 - 16 - 18
18 MAGRITZER Harald
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 68 11 (DIS) NAS 13 29 15
19 SCHÜTTER Louis
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 66 12 18 NAS 20 - 16
20 FUCHSBICHLER Fabio
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 42 13 - - - - 29
21 ANGERER Lukas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 36 14 - - - - 22
22 PINTER Zeno Imre
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 24 24 NAS NAS - DIS NAS
23 ANGERER Jonas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 15 15 - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 500 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100
2 GRABNER Emma
WSC Aflenz
2009 420 (60) 100 80 80 80 80
3 SCHAFFERHOFER Lea
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 310 80 80 60 45 (DIS) 45
4 FRAUENDORFER Lara
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 265 45 60 (36) 60 40 60
5 STRITZL Tina Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 225 40 50 50 40 45 (36)
6 SCHWAIGER Lisa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 211 36 45 40 - 50 40
7 PICHLER Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 177 50 DIS 45 50 - 32
8 MARK Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 82 32 - - - - 50
9 FASCH Valerie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 60 - - - - 60 -
10 KOLBECK Sonja
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 29 29 - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 HIRSCHLER Martin
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 480 100 (NIZ) 100 100 80 100
2 SOMMER Bernd
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 400 (45) 100 60 80 100 60
3 LEISTENTRITT Florian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 340 60 80 (45) 60 60 80
4 RED Theodor
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 275 (DIS) 60 80 40 50 45
5 REINMÜLLER Nico
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 250 50 50 50 50 (DIS) 50
6 PERNSTEINER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 210 40 45 40 45 (NAS) 40
7 FLASCH Nico Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 80 80 DIS - - - -
7 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 500 100 100 100 100 100 (80)
2 DOMMAYER Tara
SKITEAM Kindberg
2008 390 (NIZ) 50 80 80 80 100
3 FOOLADIAN Jana
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 310 60 80 60 50 60 (50)
4 TRIPOLT Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 300 80 - 50 60 50 60
5 BREZNIK Lina
KSV - Gigasport
2008 235 45 60 40 45 (DIS) 45
6 HARRER Sofie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 225 50 45 45 (NAS) 45 40
7 TISCHLER Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 167 26 40 32 - 40 29
8 HAIDEN Viktoria
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 108 - - 36 NAS 36 36
8 HIRSCH Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 108 36 - NAS 40 DIS 32
10 FLUCH Selina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 40 40 - - - - -
11 HAIDER Lorena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 32 32 - - - - -
12 HIRSCHEGGER Leni Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 29 - - 29 - - -
12 MAIER Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 29 29 - NAS - - -
13 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 BUDIMIR Alexander
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 500 100 (40) 100 100 100 100
2 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 420 80 100 (32) 80 80 80
3 ILLMEIER Fabian
WSC Aflenz
2008 300 60 80 50 (40) 60 50
4 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 255 50 45 60 50 50 (NAS)
5 BENEDEK Ferenc
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 236 NIZ (DIS) 80 60 36 60
6 BECSVARDI Balazs
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 225 45 50 45 45 (32) 40
7 RAUNIGG Tobias
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 216 40 60 40 (NAS) 40 36
8 WINKLER Justin
WSC Aflenz
2008 162 36 - 36 - 45 45
8 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511