Steirischer RAIFFEISEN Kindercup 2020

Spinner1 small
9 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 RUCK MarieCup gold smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2012 480 100 100 100 - 80 100 -
2 LAMMER JuliaCup silver smText chart
WSV Veitsch
2012 365 80 45 80 - 100 60 -
3 LEODOLTER PaulaCup bronze smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 265 50 60 60 - 45 50 -
4 PITZER MariellaCup platin smText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2012 185 45 NIZ - - 60 80 -
5 WIDENSCHEK LarissaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 165 40 80 45 - NAS - -
6 SORG StellaCup platin smText chart
SSV Breitenau
2012 160 60 50 50 - - - -
7 MEISSNITZER JuliaCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2012 95 - - - - 50 45 -
8 AIGNER KatjaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 76 36 DIS 40 - - - -
9 WINKLER MarieCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2012 40 - - - - 40 - -
9 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 ORTNER LouisCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2012 405 100 80 100 - 45 80 -
2 HARTWEGER TimCup silver smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2012 260 60 50 60 - 50 40 -
3 SCHNEPFLEITNER PaulCup bronze smText chart
SV Oppenberg
2012 245 NIZ 100 45 - NIZ 100 -
4 ZÖRWEG LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2012 193 26 60 36 - 26 45 -
5 TRINKER PaulCup platin smText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2012 181 36 45 - - 40 60 -
6 DOPPELREITER JakobCup platin smText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2012 175 50 36 29 - 24 36 -
7 HOFBAUER PaulCup platin smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 130 80 NIZ 50 - - - -
8 BRUNNER LorenzCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 125 45 40 40 - - - -
9 KOVAC JannikCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 120 40 - 80 - - - -
10 REIF AndreasCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 100 - - - - 100 - -
11 FLACHER NickCup platin smText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2012 90 29 29 32 - - - -
11 KÖNIG PaulCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 90 32 32 26 - - - -
13 KLUG PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2012 86 - - - - 36 50 -
14 LÄMMERER ValentinCup platin smText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2012 80 - - - - 80 - -
15 MARSCHNIG MarkusCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 68 20 26 22 - - - -
16 DRÖSCHER-GRUBER SimonCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 60 - - - - 60 - -
16 EBNER SamuelCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 60 18 24 18 - - - -
18 MOTSCHNIK MatthiasCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 32 16 DIS 16 - - - -
18 PICHLER RomanCup platin smText chart
SV Breitenau
2012 32 - - - - 32 - -
20 SCHIEFER Liam PaulCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2012 29 - - - - 29 - -
21 LINDNER LeonCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012 24 - - 24 - - - -
21 SCHAFFERHOFER FelixCup platin smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 24 24 - - - - - -
23 INTICHAR NicoCup platin smText chart
DSG Steiermark
2012 22 22 - NAS - - - -
24 GUSTER LeoCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2012 20 - - 20 - - - -
24 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 SCHWAIGER TabeaCup gold smText chart
SC Graz
2011 360 60 100 100 - NIZ 100 -
2 LOBASTOVA ViktoriaCup silver smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 355 45 80 50 - 100 80 -
3 MAITZ ValentinaCup bronze smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 289 29 60 80 - 60 60 -
4 MAGRITZER SarahCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 218 100 NIZ 60 - 29 29 -
5 FUSSI MatheaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 215 80 45 40 - 50 - -
6 KARGL ValentinaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 204 32 50 32 - 45 45 -
7 GRALLER LaraCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 202 36 DIS 36 - 80 50 -
8 MORIANZ MelanieCup platin smText chart
SC Stattegg
2011 149 18 40 15 - 40 36 -
9 PITZER SofieCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 113 50 18 45 - NAS - -
10 RUCK AnnaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 111 13 26 14 - 26 32 -
11 SALZGEBER JohannaCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 109 40 24 29 - NIZ 16 -
12 JANSENBERGER HannahCup platin smText chart
SC Liezen
2011 79 20 15 - - 20 24 -
13 ILLMAIER SarahCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 76 26 32 18 - - - -
14 SCHINTLER HelenaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 74 16 36 22 - - - -
15 KOTHLEITNER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2011 73 24 29 20 - - - -
16 LEINFELLNER AnnaCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 70 12 14 9 - 15 20 -
17 STEINER MadleneCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 67 10 13 10 - 16 18 -
18 MÖSTL TheresaCup platin smText chart
SV Rechberg
2011 66 22 20 24 - - - -
19 NINAUS ValentinaCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 62 - - - - 22 40 -
19 STRAUSS LaraCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 62 14 22 26 - - - -
21 MAYER ElenaCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 50 - - - - 24 26 -
22 PITZER Johanna LuisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 49 11 16 DIS - NAS 22 -
23 SCHEIKL SophieCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 43 15 12 16 - - - -
24 WEILHARTER KatherinaCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2011 36 - - - - 36 - -
25 KORNBERGER NikaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 32 - - - - 32 - -
26 FEICHTENHOFER MagdalenaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 31 9 11 11 - - - -
27 PERNER ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 18 - - - - 18 DIS -
28 SCHRITTWIESER LisaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 13 NAS NAS 13 - - - -
29 WALDSAM LouisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 12 - - 12 - - - -
29 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 PLANITZER ThomasCup gold smText chart
SV Oppenberg
2011 410 100 100 50 - 60 100 -
2 LEODOLTER MoritzCup silver smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 400 60 80 100 - 100 60 -
3 SCHAUER ClemensCup bronze smText chart
DSG Steiermark
2011 306 36 50 60 - 80 80 -
4 PIEBER MarkusCup platin smText chart
WSV ANGER
2011 229 50 60 29 - 40 50 -
5 SCHLAGER EliasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 187 NIZ 45 80 - 26 36 -
6 REITER LuisCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 185 40 29 26 - 50 40 -
7 PREISS FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2011 137 32 36 45 - 24 NAS -
8 HÖGL MaximilianCup platin smText chart
Union Ski Passail
2011 120 80 NIZ 40 - - - -
9 MUSTER Jakob MoritzCup platin smText chart
SV Oppenberg
2011 114 18 40 24 - DIS 32 -
10 PROMOK SimonCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 103 45 26 32 - NIZ - -
11 EBERHARD PaoloCup platin smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2011 93 29 32 NAS - 32 NIZ -
12 STEINWIDDER JulianCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 84 26 NIZ DIS - 29 29 -
12 ZAGAWETZ MiguelCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 84 24 24 36 - - - -
14 WALCHER LeoCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 81 - - - - 36 45 -
15 PLANNER LeoCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 80 20 22 22 - 16 DIS -
16 LÄMMERER LorenzCup platin smText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2011 45 - - - - 45 - -
17 GRUBER RomanCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 44 - - - - 18 26 -
18 TOBIASCHEK DavidCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 36 DIS 20 16 - - - -
19 GRUBER LiamCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 22 22 - - - - - -
19 GÜRTL RomanCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 22 - - - - 22 - -
21 BINDER EliasCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 20 - - - - 20 - -
21 MARK ManuelCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 20 - - 20 - - - -
23 MAIER FabianCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 18 - - 18 - - - -
24 GOSCHLER FinnCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 15 - - - - 15 - -
25 PFANDL RobinCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 14 - - - - 14 NAS -
26 STANGL LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 13 - - - - 13 NAS -
26 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 HÜTTENBRENNER MarieCup gold smText chart
SV Oppenberg
2010 450 80 100 80 30 80 80 -
2 SCHWÖLBERGER KatharinaCup silver smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 360 60 50 100 30 60 60 -
3 GÖSCHL HelenaCup bronze smText chart
SC Liezen
2010 340 100 NIZ 60 30 100 50 -
4 KARGL Lara-SophieCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 321 36 60 50 30 45 100 -
5 ORTNER YaraCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2010 241 50 80 45 30 36 NIZ -
6 TRITSCHER AndreaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 237 40 36 36 30 50 45 -
7 MUCKENHOFER HannahCup platin smText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 200 32 40 26 30 40 32 -
8 SCHATZ LinaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 166 26 26 32 30 26 26 -
9 RECHBERGER LauraCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 106 16 22 20 - 24 24 -
10 NEUDECK ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
SC Stattegg
2010 92 20 32 40 - - - -
11 SCHÖRKMAYER Sara MichelleCup platin smText chart
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2010 90 45 45 - - - - -
12 MEISSNITZER LauraCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 88 - - - 30 29 29 -
13 LANZMAIER LilliCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 81 15 16 - 30 20 - -
14 KRETSCHMANN EnyaCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 76 29 18 29 - - - -
15 URSCHINGER TessaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 75 24 29 22 - - - -
16 LERCHEGGER Amelie-Magdal.Cup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 74 - - - 30 22 22 -
17 WINKLER MelinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 72 - - - - 32 40 -
18 STREIT GinaCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 70 22 24 24 - - - -
19 MOITZI FlorentinaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 56 18 20 18 - - - -
20 SEEBACHER LenaCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2010 36 - - - - - 36 -
21 ANGERER SaskiaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 16 - - 16 - - - -
21 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 PÖLZL ValentinCup gold smText chart
KSV - Gigasport
2010 390 100 NIZ 100 30 80 80 -
2 HAUSER ToniCup silver smText chart
SV St.Radegund
2010 266 60 NIZ 50 30 26 100 -
3 REITER MarioCup bronze smText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 259 29 DIS 40 30 100 60 -
4 FINDL JakobCup platin smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 248 36 100 60 30 22 NIZ -
5 PUCHWEIN YannickCup platin smText chart
SC Liezen
2010 239 50 50 29 30 40 40 -
6 STOCKER DavidCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 236 15 80 32 30 29 50 -
7 NAGL FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 222 80 NIZ 80 30 DIS 32 -
8 PIERER JulianCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 186 9 36 45 - 60 36 -
9 PONSOLD KilianCup platin smText chart
WSV ANGER
2010 161 NIZ DIS 36 30 50 45 -
10 WILD AlexanderCup platin smText chart
Union Ski Passail
2010 157 32 45 18 30 32 DIS -
11 SALZINGER LuisCup platin smText chart
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2010 133 13 26 11 30 24 29 -
12 AMBROSCH PaulCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 126 18 24 15 30 15 24 -
13 WEILHARTER FelixCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2010 116 45 NIZ 26 - 45 - -
14 HUSSAUF JonasCup platin smText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 112 22 NIZ 24 30 36 NIZ -
15 GROSSEGGER SimonCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 101 16 60 3 - - 22 -
16 HABERL NicoCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2010 97 14 29 10 30 14 - -
17 MOITZI DanielCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 96 10 22 4 30 12 18 -
18 SCHINNERL PaulCup platin smText chart
SV Rechberg
2010 80 26 40 14 - - - -
19 HERMANN NicoCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 79 40 NIZ 9 30 NAS NAS -
20 JANUSCHKOWETZ OliverCup platin smText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 72 - - - 30 16 26 -
21 ROHRHOFER Christopher BenCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 70 24 DIS 16 30 NIZ DIS -
22 FEIER Liam-NoelCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2010 65 12 32 8 - 13 DIS -
23 HERDY FabioCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 52 - - - 30 NAS 22 -
24 AICHMANN VictorCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 50 - - - 30 20 - -
25 RADLINGMAYER MartinCup platin smText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 43 - - 13 30 - - -
26 SCHILCHER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 41 - - - 30 11 DIS -
27 MAIERBICHLER JulianCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 40 20 NIZ 20 - - - -
27 STÖGER LeoCup platin smText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 40 - - - 30 10 - -
29 PICHLER SamuelCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 38 11 20 7 - - - -
30 FEYERL JonasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 36 - - 6 30 - - -
31 HAINGARTNER JonasCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 LEMBACHER TobiasCup platin smText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 LERCHBAUMER SebastianCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 WALTL LeonCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
35 KARGL ReneCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2010 22 - - 22 - - - -
36 WEISSL JanCup platin smText chart
Sportunion Hart-P.
2010 18 - - NAS - 18 - -
37 PINTER Zeno ImreCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 12 - - 12 - - - -
38 ANGERER JonasCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 5 - - 5 - - - -
38 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 SCHADEN MarieCup gold smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 510 100 100 80 30 100 100 -
2 HONIS Lisa-MarieCup silver smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 430 80 80 100 30 80 60 -
3 WALDSAM ValentinaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 215 50 40 NAS 30 50 45 -
4 KOLLER MelanieCup platin smText chart
SC Liezen
2009 213 26 45 50 30 22 40 -
5 GRABNER EmmaCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2009 205 32 36 45 30 26 36 -
6 BERGMANN AnjaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 198 60 26 60 - 20 32 -
7 LOBASTOVA MarthaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 184 40 29 32 30 24 29 -
8 ROIDERER YasmineCup platin smText chart
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2009 183 29 50 29 30 45 NIZ -
9 WÜRGER PaulaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 177 45 60 40 - 32 - -
10 HAFNER AnnaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 170 - - - 30 60 80 -
11 HIDEN Marie SophieCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2009 153 36 DIS 36 30 29 22 -
12 POSTL TheresaCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 90 - - - - 40 50 -
13 MÜNZER SophieCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 84 22 24 - - 14 24 -
14 SCHAFFERHOFER LeaCup platin smText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 82 24 32 26 - - - -
15 GÜNTHER LuisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 74 - - - 30 18 26 -
16 PILZ Adelheid MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 46 - - - 30 16 DIS -
17 WEINACHT CharlotteCup platin smText chart
WSV Tauplitz
2009 36 - - - - 36 - -
18 SCHINK JohannaCup platin smText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2009 30 - - - 30 - - -
19 STRITZL Tina AnnaCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 24 - - 24 - - - -
20 MARK LisaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 22 - - 22 - - - -
21 PFANDL ElinaCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 15 - - - - 15 NAS -
21 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 NACHBAGAUER JanoCup gold smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 390 80 100 100 30 80 NIZ -
2 RAFFER MichaelCup silver smText chart
SSV Breitenau
2009 335 NIZ 45 60 30 100 100 -
3 PÖLLABAUER LukasCup bronze smText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 305 100 80 50 30 45 NIZ -
4 FREUDENBERGER NoahCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 296 40 50 80 30 36 60 -
5 PEER JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 198 26 32 36 30 29 45 -
6 STEGER PaulCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 192 26 40 22 30 24 50 -
7 RECHBERGER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 183 60 NIZ 24 30 40 29 -
8 PREISS SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 180 50 NIZ 40 30 60 NIZ -
9 HUBER LennCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 164 4 NIZ NIZ 30 50 80 -
10 MÜHLTHALER TobiasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 159 32 NIZ 45 30 12 40 -
11 ESSER LukasCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2009 156 18 60 26 30 22 NIZ -
12 REITER DavidCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 146 14 26 20 30 20 36 -
13 ZIMA DominikCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 143 45 36 NIZ 30 32 NIZ -
14 LEISTENTRITT FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 117 9 22 16 30 8 32 -
15 FUSSI FlorianCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 101 36 10 29 - 26 - -
16 TRINKER LinusCup platin smText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 98 13 18 - 30 13 24 -
17 SALZINGER FinnCup platin smText chart
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2009 97 22 29 NIZ 30 16 NIZ -
18 TIEFENGRUBER MarkusCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 96 11 14 15 30 NAS 26 -
19 STEER KilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 87 12 12 - 30 11 22 -
20 KOLLMANN SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 77 32 13 32 - - - -
21 SAUSA MaximCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 69 20 15 NAS - 18 16 -
22 RED TheodorCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 59 5 11 13 30 - - -
23 KÖHLER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SV St.Radegund
2009 57 8 20 14 - NIZ 15 -
24 SOMMER BerndCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 52 16 24 12 - - - -
25 REINMÜLLER NicoCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 48 7 DIS 11 30 - - -
26 BERGER LennyCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 44 - - - 30 14 DIS -
26 WAGNER MoritzCup platin smText chart
SC Stattegg
2009 44 10 16 18 - - - -
28 TRINKER HansiCup platin smText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 43 3 NAS - 30 10 - -
29 STENGG DominikCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 36 6 NIZ NAS 30 NIZ NIZ -
30 GRUBER JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 35 - - - - 15 20 -
31 PERNSTEINER FlorianCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 WINKLER LukasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 30 - - - 30 - - -
33 SIMONLEHNER ValentinCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 27 - - - - 9 18 -
34 DOPPELHOFER SimonCup platin smText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 15 15 - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 GAMS LorenaCup gold smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 430 60 100 60 30 80 100 -
2 KORAK SarahCup silver smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 314 40 80 80 30 60 24 -
3 GRITZ JuliaCup bronze smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2008 298 32 50 36 30 100 50 -
4 KLUG EmmaCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2008 295 80 45 15 30 45 80 -
5 TRITSCHER SarahCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 259 100 DIS 100 30 NIZ 29 -
6 DOMMAYER TaraCup platin smText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2008 219 45 18 50 30 50 26 -
7 RANAK AmelieCup platin smText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 199 40 36 24 30 29 40 -
8 SALZGEBER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 183 50 60 11 30 32 DIS -
9 FOOLADIAN JanaCup platin smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 178 18 40 45 30 - 45 -
9 ZÖRWEG SophieCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 178 20 16 40 30 36 36 -
11 FEIER Lynn-ZoeCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2008 144 22 32 32 - 40 18 -
12 STEINER Marie LouiseCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 140 29 24 29 - 26 32 -
13 ANDIEL ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 126 26 22 18 - NIZ 60 -
14 HABERL LauraCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 110 16 20 20 30 24 - -
15 BREZNIK LinaCup platin smText chart
KSV - Gigasport
2008 105 24 29 22 30 - - -
16 GROSSEGGER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 78 14 14 14 - 16 20 -
17 IVANOV SophiaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 72 15 15 - - 20 22 -
18 TRIPOLT ValentinaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 55 NIZ 26 29 - - - -
19 WASCHL MatteaCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 30 - - - 30 - - -
20 WALCHER AnnaCup platin smText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 22 - - - - 22 - -
21 KIELMANN MayaCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 18 - - - - 18 - -
22 FLUCH SelinaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 16 - - 16 - - - -
23 MAIER HannahCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 13 - - 13 - - - -
24 HAIDER LorenaCup platin smText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 12 - - 12 - - - -
24 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 GRALLER PaulCup gold smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 430 100 100 100 30 100 NIZ -
2 BUDIMIR AlexanderCup silver smText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 299 80 DIS 80 30 80 29 -
3 FINDL MoritzCup bronze smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 251 36 50 11 30 24 100 -
4 HAUSER MaxCup platin smText chart
SV St.Radegund
2008 237 26 29 22 30 50 80 -
5 STOCKER ChristophCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 227 40 40 36 30 36 45 -
6 BAUER TobiasCup platin smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 215 60 20 60 30 45 NIZ -
7 MADEREBNER YannickCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 207 22 36 50 30 29 40 -
8 SHNIDER IvanCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 206 45 60 45 30 NIZ 26 -
9 KRASCHITZER NiklasCup platin smText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 201 32 NIZ 29 30 60 50 -
10 FELDHOFER DanielCup platin smText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 200 29 45 40 30 32 24 -
11 LYONS JakeCup platin smText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 174 50 NIZ 32 30 40 22 -
12 SEEBACHER Karl FranzCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 173 14 32 15 30 22 60 -
13 MARAK JakobCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 156 20 80 26 30 NIZ DIS -
14 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo-RamonCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 113 18 NIZ 18 30 15 32 -
15 HUBER NoahCup platin smText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 90 24 NIZ 10 30 26 NIZ -
16 LANDL TobiasCup platin smText chart
SC Gai
2008 56 NAS NAS NAS - 20 36 -
17 SORGER KonstantinCup platin smText chart
SC Stattegg
2008 50 8 22 20 - - - -
18 KOGLER NiklasCup platin smText chart
SV St.Radegund
2008 42 16 26 - - - NAS -
19 PERNER FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 39 9 NIZ NAS 30 NAS NIZ -
20 KOGLER LukasCup platin smText chart
SV St.Radegund
2008 35 11 24 - - - NAS -
21 BENEDEK FerencCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 31 15 NIZ 16 - - - -
22 ILLMEIER FabianCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2008 25 12 NIZ 13 - - - -
23 FERSTL ValentinCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 24 NAS NAS 24 - - - -
23 MOITZI JohannCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 24 10 NIZ 14 - - - -
25 BINDER JonasCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 18 - - - - 18 - -
26 HERZMAYER SebastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 16 - - - - 16 NAS -
27 CASPER MoritzCup platin smText chart
SC Graz
2008 13 13 NAS NAS - - - -
28 WINKLER JustinCup platin smText chart
WSC Aflenz
2008 12 - - 12 - - - -
29 BECSVARDI BalazsCup platin smText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 9 - - 9 - - - -
29 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511