Steirischer RAIFFEISEN Kindercup 2020

9 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Marie RUCK
Union Oberwölz
2012 480 100 100 100 - 80 100 -
2 Julia LAMMER
WSV Veitsch
2012 365 80 45 80 - 100 60 -
3 Paula LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 265 50 60 60 - 45 50 -
4 Mariella PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2012 185 45 NIZ - - 60 80 -
5 Larissa WIDENSCHEK
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 165 40 80 45 - NAS - -
6 Stella SORG
SSV Breitenau
2012 160 60 50 50 - - - -
7 Julia MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming
2012 95 - - - - 50 45 -
8 Katja AIGNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 76 36 DIS 40 - - - -
9 Marie WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2012 40 - - - - 40 - -
9 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Louis ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl
2012 405 100 80 100 - 45 80 -
2 Tim HARTWEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2012 260 60 50 60 - 50 40 -
3 Paul SCHNEPFLEITNER
SV Oppenberg
2012 245 NIZ 100 45 - NIZ 100 -
4 Lukas ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming
2012 193 26 60 36 - 26 45 -
5 Paul TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2012 181 36 45 - - 40 60 -
6 Jakob DOPPELREITER
Skiunion Strallegg
2012 175 50 36 29 - 24 36 -
7 Paul HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 130 80 NIZ 50 - - - -
8 Lorenz BRUNNER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 125 45 40 40 - - - -
9 Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian
2012 120 40 - 80 - - - -
10 Andreas REIF
USV-Kreischberg
2012 100 - - - - 100 - -
11 Nick FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl
2012 90 29 29 32 - - - -
11 Paul KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 90 32 32 26 - - - -
13 Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl
2012 86 - - - - 36 50 -
14 Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2012 80 - - - - 80 - -
15 Markus MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 68 20 26 22 - - - -
16 Samuel EBNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 60 18 24 18 - - - -
16 Simon DRÖSCHER-GRUBER
USV-Kreischberg
2012 60 - - - - 60 - -
18 Matthias MOTSCHNIK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 32 16 DIS 16 - - - -
18 Roman PICHLER
SV Breitenau
2012 32 - - - - 32 - -
20 Liam Paul SCHIEFER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2012 29 - - - - 29 - -
21 Felix SCHAFFERHOFER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 24 24 - - - - - -
21 Leon LINDNER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012 24 - - 24 - - - -
23 Nico INTICHAR
DSG Steiermark
2012 22 22 - NAS - - - -
24 Leo GUSTER
SC Obdach
2012 20 - - 20 - - - -
24 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz
2011 360 60 100 100 - NIZ 100 -
2 Viktoria LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming
2011 355 45 80 50 - 100 80 -
3 Valentina MAITZ
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 289 29 60 80 - 60 60 -
4 Sarah MAGRITZER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 218 100 NIZ 60 - 29 29 -
5 Mathea FUSSI
Union Oberwölz
2011 215 80 45 40 - 50 - -
6 Valentina KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 204 32 50 32 - 45 45 -
7 Lara GRALLER
WSV Schladming
2011 202 36 DIS 36 - 80 50 -
8 Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg
2011 149 18 40 15 - 40 36 -
9 Sofie PITZER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 113 50 18 45 - NAS - -
10 Anna RUCK
Union Oberwölz
2011 111 13 26 14 - 26 32 -
11 Johanna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 109 40 24 29 - NIZ 16 -
12 Hannah JANSENBERGER
SC Liezen
2011 79 20 15 - - 20 24 -
13 Sarah ILLMAIER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 76 26 32 18 - - - -
14 Helena SCHINTLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 74 16 36 22 - - - -
15 Katharina KOTHLEITNER
WSC Aflenz
2011 73 24 29 20 - - - -
16 Anna LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach
2011 70 12 14 9 - 15 20 -
17 Madlene STEINER
WSV Schladming
2011 67 10 13 10 - 16 18 -
18 Theresa MÖSTL
SV Rechberg
2011 66 22 20 24 - - - -
19 Lara STRAUSS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 62 14 22 26 - - - -
19 Valentina NINAUS
Sport Union Köflach
2011 62 - - - - 22 40 -
21 Elena MAYER
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 50 - - - - 24 26 -
22 Johanna Luisa PITZER
WSV Schladming
2011 49 11 16 DIS - NAS 22 -
23 Sophie SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 43 15 12 16 - - - -
24 Katherina WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
2011 36 - - - - 36 - -
25 Nika KORNBERGER
WSV Schladming
2011 32 - - - - 32 - -
26 Magdalena FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 31 9 11 11 - - - -
27 Viktoria PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 18 - - - - 18 DIS -
28 Lisa SCHRITTWIESER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 13 NAS NAS 13 - - - -
29 Louisa WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 12 - - 12 - - - -
29 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg
2011 410 100 100 50 - 60 100 -
2 Moritz LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 400 60 80 100 - 100 60 -
3 Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark
2011 306 36 50 60 - 80 80 -
4 Markus PIEBER
WSV ANGER
2011 229 50 60 29 - 40 50 -
5 Elias SCHLAGER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 187 NIZ 45 80 - 26 36 -
6 Luis REITER
WSV Schladming
2011 185 40 29 26 - 50 40 -
7 Florian PREISS
SC Obdach
2011 137 32 36 45 - 24 NAS -
8 Maximilian HÖGL
Union Ski Passail
2011 120 80 NIZ 40 - - - -
9 Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg
2011 114 18 40 24 - DIS 32 -
10 Simon PROMOK
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 103 45 26 32 - NIZ - -
11 Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2011 93 29 32 NAS - 32 NIZ -
12 Julian STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 84 26 NIZ DIS - 29 29 -
12 Miguel ZAGAWETZ
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 84 24 24 36 - - - -
14 Leo WALCHER
WSV Schladming
2011 81 - - - - 36 45 -
15 Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach
2011 80 20 22 22 - 16 DIS -
16 Lorenz LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2011 45 - - - - 45 - -
17 Roman GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 44 - - - - 18 26 -
18 David TOBIASCHEK
SV St.Sebastian
2011 36 DIS 20 16 - - - -
19 Liam GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 22 22 - - - - - -
19 Roman GÜRTL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 22 - - - - 22 - -
21 Elias BINDER
WSV Schladming
2011 20 - - - - 20 - -
21 Manuel MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 20 - - 20 - - - -
23 Fabian MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 18 - - 18 - - - -
24 Finn GOSCHLER
Sport Union Köflach
2011 15 - - - - 15 - -
25 Robin PFANDL
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 14 - - - - 14 NAS -
26 Lukas STANGL
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 13 - - - - 13 NAS -
26 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg
2010 450 80 100 80 30 80 80 -
2 Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 360 60 50 100 30 60 60 -
3 Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen
2010 340 100 NIZ 60 30 100 50 -
4 Lara-Sophie KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 321 36 60 50 30 45 100 -
5 Yara ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl
2010 241 50 80 45 30 36 NIZ -
6 Andrea TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming
2010 237 40 36 36 30 50 45 -
7 Hannah MUCKENHOFER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 200 32 40 26 30 40 32 -
8 Lina SCHATZ
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 166 26 26 32 30 26 26 -
9 Laura RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 106 16 22 20 - 24 24 -
10 Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg
2010 92 20 32 40 - - - -
11 Sara Michelle SCHÖRKMAYER
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2010 90 45 45 - - - - -
12 Laura MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 88 - - - 30 29 29 -
13 Lilli LANZMAIER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 81 15 16 - 30 20 - -
14 Enya KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 76 29 18 29 - - - -
15 Tessa URSCHINGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 75 24 29 22 - - - -
16 Amelie-Magdal. LERCHEGGER
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 74 - - - 30 22 22 -
17 Melina WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 72 - - - - 32 40 -
18 Gina STREIT
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 70 22 24 24 - - - -
19 Florentina MOITZI
Union Oberwölz
2010 56 18 20 18 - - - -
20 Lena SEEBACHER
Sport Union Köflach
2010 36 - - - - - 36 -
21 Saskia ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 16 - - 16 - - - -
21 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport
2010 390 100 NIZ 100 30 80 80 -
2 Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund
2010 266 60 NIZ 50 30 26 100 -
3 Mario REITER
WSV Schladming
2010 259 29 DIS 40 30 100 60 -
4 Jakob FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 248 36 100 60 30 22 NIZ -
5 Yannick PUCHWEIN
SC Liezen
2010 239 50 50 29 30 40 40 -
6 David STOCKER
WSV Schladming
2010 236 15 80 32 30 29 50 -
7 Florian NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 222 80 NIZ 80 30 DIS 32 -
8 Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 186 9 36 45 - 60 36 -
9 Kilian PONSOLD
WSV ANGER
2010 161 NIZ DIS 36 30 50 45 -
10 Alexander WILD
Union Ski Passail
2010 157 32 45 18 30 32 DIS -
11 Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2010 133 13 26 11 30 24 29 -
12 Paul AMBROSCH
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 126 18 24 15 30 15 24 -
13 Felix WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
2010 116 45 NIZ 26 - 45 - -
14 Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 112 22 NIZ 24 30 36 NIZ -
15 Simon GROSSEGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 101 16 60 3 - - 22 -
16 Nico HABERL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2010 97 14 29 10 30 14 - -
17 Daniel MOITZI
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 96 10 22 4 30 12 18 -
18 Paul SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg
2010 80 26 40 14 - - - -
19 Nico HERMANN
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 79 40 NIZ 9 30 NAS NAS -
20 Oliver JANUSCHKOWETZ
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 72 - - - 30 16 26 -
21 Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 70 24 DIS 16 30 NIZ DIS -
22 Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach
2010 65 12 32 8 - 13 DIS -
23 Fabio HERDY
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 52 - - - 30 NAS 22 -
24 Victor AICHMANN
WSV Schladming
2010 50 - - - 30 20 - -
25 Martin RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 43 - - 13 30 - - -
26 Thomas SCHILCHER
WSV Schladming
2010 41 - - - 30 11 DIS -
27 Julian MAIERBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 40 20 NIZ 20 - - - -
27 Leo STÖGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 40 - - - 30 10 - -
29 Samuel PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 38 11 20 7 - - - -
30 Jonas FEYERL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 36 - - 6 30 - - -
31 Jonas HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 Leon WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 Sebastian LERCHBAUMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 Tobias LEMBACHER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 30 - - - 30 - - -
35 Rene KARGL
WSC Aflenz
2010 22 - - 22 - - - -
36 Jan WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P.
2010 18 - - NAS - 18 - -
37 Zeno Imre PINTER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 12 - - 12 - - - -
38 Jonas ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 5 - - 5 - - - -
38 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 510 100 100 80 30 100 100 -
2 Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach
2009 430 80 80 100 30 80 60 -
3 Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 215 50 40 NAS 30 50 45 -
4 Melanie KOLLER
SC Liezen
2009 213 26 45 50 30 22 40 -
5 Emma GRABNER
WSC Aflenz
2009 205 32 36 45 30 26 36 -
6 Anja BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 198 60 26 60 - 20 32 -
7 Martha LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming
2009 184 40 29 32 30 24 29 -
8 Yasmine ROIDERER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2009 183 29 50 29 30 45 NIZ -
9 Paula WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz
2009 177 45 60 40 - 32 - -
10 Anna HAFNER
Union Oberwölz
2009 170 - - - 30 60 80 -
11 Marie Sophie HIDEN
SC Salzstiegl
2009 153 36 DIS 36 30 29 22 -
12 Theresa POSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 90 - - - - 40 50 -
13 Sophie MÜNZER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 84 22 24 - - 14 24 -
14 Lea SCHAFFERHOFER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 82 24 32 26 - - - -
15 Luisa GÜNTHER
WSV Schladming
2009 74 - - - 30 18 26 -
16 Adelheid Maria PILZ
WSV Schladming
2009 46 - - - 30 16 DIS -
17 Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz
2009 36 - - - - 36 - -
18 Johanna SCHINK
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2009 30 - - - 30 - - -
19 Tina Anna STRITZL
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 24 - - 24 - - - -
20 Lisa MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 22 - - 22 - - - -
21 Elina PFANDL
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 15 - - - - 15 NAS -
21 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Jano NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 390 80 100 100 30 80 NIZ -
2 Michael RAFFER
SSV Breitenau
2009 335 NIZ 45 60 30 100 100 -
3 Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld
2009 305 100 80 50 30 45 NIZ -
4 Noah FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz
2009 296 40 50 80 30 36 60 -
5 Julian PEER
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 198 26 32 36 30 29 45 -
6 Paul STEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 192 26 40 22 30 24 50 -
7 Maximilian RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 183 60 NIZ 24 30 40 29 -
8 Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach
2009 180 50 NIZ 40 30 60 NIZ -
9 Lenn HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 164 4 NIZ NIZ 30 50 80 -
10 Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 159 32 NIZ 45 30 12 40 -
11 Lukas ESSER
USV-Kreischberg
2009 156 18 60 26 30 22 NIZ -
12 David REITER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 146 14 26 20 30 20 36 -
13 Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 143 45 36 NIZ 30 32 NIZ -
14 Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 117 9 22 16 30 8 32 -
15 Florian FUSSI
Union Oberwölz
2009 101 36 10 29 - 26 - -
16 Linus TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 98 13 18 - 30 13 24 -
17 Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2009 97 22 29 NIZ 30 16 NIZ -
18 Markus TIEFENGRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 96 11 14 15 30 NAS 26 -
19 Kilian STEER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 87 12 12 - 30 11 22 -
20 Sebastian KOLLMANN
SC Obdach
2009 77 32 13 32 - - - -
21 Maxim SAUSA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 69 20 15 NAS - 18 16 -
22 Theodor RED
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 59 5 11 13 30 - - -
23 Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund
2009 57 8 20 14 - NIZ 15 -
24 Bernd SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 52 16 24 12 - - - -
25 Nico REINMÜLLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 48 7 DIS 11 30 - - -
26 Lenny BERGER
WSV Schladming
2009 44 - - - 30 14 DIS -
26 Moritz WAGNER
SC Stattegg
2009 44 10 16 18 - - - -
28 Hansi TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 43 3 NAS - 30 10 - -
29 Dominik STENGG
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 36 6 NIZ NAS 30 NIZ NIZ -
30 Jonas GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 35 - - - - 15 20 -
31 Florian PERNSTEINER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 30 - - - 30 - - -
31 Lukas WINKLER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 30 - - - 30 - - -
33 Valentin SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 27 - - - - 9 18 -
34 Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld
2009 15 15 - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Lorena GAMS
Union Oberwölz
2008 430 60 100 60 30 80 100 -
2 Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 314 40 80 80 30 60 24 -
3 Julia GRITZ
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2008 298 32 50 36 30 100 50 -
4 Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl
2008 295 80 45 15 30 45 80 -
5 Sarah TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming
2008 259 100 DIS 100 30 NIZ 29 -
6 Tara DOMMAYER
SKITEAM Kindberg
2008 219 45 18 50 30 50 26 -
7 Amelie RANAK
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 199 40 36 24 30 29 40 -
8 Anna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 183 50 60 11 30 32 DIS -
9 Jana FOOLADIAN
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 178 18 40 45 30 - 45 -
9 Sophie ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 178 20 16 40 30 36 36 -
11 Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach
2008 144 22 32 32 - 40 18 -
12 Marie Louise STEINER
WSV Schladming
2008 140 29 24 29 - 26 32 -
13 Viktoria ANDIEL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 126 26 22 18 - NIZ 60 -
14 Laura HABERL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 110 16 20 20 30 24 - -
15 Lina BREZNIK
KSV - Gigasport
2008 105 24 29 22 30 - - -
16 Katharina GROSSEGGER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 78 14 14 14 - 16 20 -
17 Sophia IVANOV
WSV Schladming
2008 72 15 15 - - 20 22 -
18 Valentina TRIPOLT
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 55 NIZ 26 29 - - - -
19 Mattea WASCHL
WSV Schladming
2008 30 - - - 30 - - -
20 Anna WALCHER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 22 - - - - 22 - -
21 Maya KIELMANN
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 18 - - - - 18 - -
22 Selina FLUCH
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 16 - - 16 - - - -
23 Hannah MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 13 - - 13 - - - -
24 Lorena HAIDER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 12 - - 12 - - - -
24 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
CR
22.02
Tech
29.02
RSL
1.03
SL
19.03
Tech
        
1 Paul GRALLER
WSV Schladming
2008 430 100 100 100 30 100 NIZ -
2 Alexander BUDIMIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 299 80 DIS 80 30 80 29 -
3 Moritz FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 251 36 50 11 30 24 100 -
4 Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund
2008 237 26 29 22 30 50 80 -
5 Christoph STOCKER
WSV Schladming
2008 227 40 40 36 30 36 45 -
6 Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 215 60 20 60 30 45 NIZ -
7 Yannick MADEREBNER
WSV Schladming
2008 207 22 36 50 30 29 40 -
8 Ivan SHNIDER
WSV Schladming
2008 206 45 60 45 30 NIZ 26 -
9 Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 201 32 NIZ 29 30 60 50 -
10 Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 200 29 45 40 30 32 24 -
11 Jake LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 174 50 NIZ 32 30 40 22 -
12 Karl Franz THALER
WSV Schladming
2008 173 14 32 15 30 22 60 -
13 Jakob MARAK
USV-Kreischberg
2008 156 20 80 26 30 NIZ DIS -
14 Romeo-Ramon FRÜHWIRTH
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 113 18 NIZ 18 30 15 32 -
15 Noah HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 90 24 NIZ 10 30 26 NIZ -
16 Tobias LANDL
SC Gai
2008 56 NAS NAS NAS - 20 36 -
17 Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg
2008 50 8 22 20 - - - -
18 Niklas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund
2008 42 16 26 - - - NAS -
19 Florian PERNER
WSV Schladming
2008 39 9 NIZ NAS 30 NAS NIZ -
20 Lukas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund
2008 35 11 24 - - - NAS -
21 Ferenc BENEDEK
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 31 15 NIZ 16 - - - -
22 Fabian ILLMEIER
WSC Aflenz
2008 25 12 NIZ 13 - - - -
23 Johann MOITZI
Union Oberwölz
2008 24 10 NIZ 14 - - - -
23 Valentin FERSTL
Union Oberwölz
2008 24 NAS NAS 24 - - - -
25 Jonas BINDER
WSV Schladming
2008 18 - - - - 18 - -
26 Sebastian HERZMAYER
WSV Schladming
2008 16 - - - - 16 NAS -
27 Moritz CASPER
SC Graz
2008 13 13 NAS NAS - - - -
28 Justin WINKLER
WSC Aflenz
2008 12 - - 12 - - - -
29 Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 9 - - 9 - - - -
29 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production