Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie RUCK
Union Oberwölz |
2012 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Julia LAMMER
WSV Veitsch |
2012 | 365 | 80 | 45 | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - |
3 |
Paula LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 265 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | 45 | 50 | - |
4 |
Mariella PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2012 | 185 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 60 | 80 | - |
5 |
Larissa WIDENSCHEK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 165 | 40 | 80 | 45 | - | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Stella SORG
SSV Breitenau |
2012 | 160 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2012 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - |
8 |
Katja AIGNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 76 | 36 | DIS | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Marie WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 405 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 45 | 80 | - |
2 |
Tim HARTWEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 260 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | 50 | 40 | - |
3 |
Paul SCHNEPFLEITNER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 245 | NIZ | 100 | 45 | - | NIZ | 100 | - |
4 |
Lukas ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming |
2012 | 193 | 26 | 60 | 36 | - | 26 | 45 | - |
5 |
Paul TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2012 | 181 | 36 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 60 | - |
6 |
Jakob DOPPELREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2012 | 175 | 50 | 36 | 29 | - | 24 | 36 | - |
7 |
Paul HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2012 | 130 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lorenz BRUNNER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2012 | 125 | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 120 | 40 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Andreas REIF
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
11 |
Nick FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2012 | 90 | 29 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Paul KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 90 | 32 | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | - |
14 |
Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
15 |
Markus MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 68 | 20 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Samuel EBNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 60 | 18 | 24 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Simon DRÖSCHER-GRUBER
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
18 |
Matthias MOTSCHNIK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 32 | 16 | DIS | 16 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Roman PICHLER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
20 |
Liam Paul SCHIEFER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
21 |
Felix SCHAFFERHOFER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2012 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Leon LINDNER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2012 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Nico INTICHAR
DSG Steiermark |
2012 | 22 | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Leo GUSTER
SC Obdach |
2012 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 360 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | - |
2 |
Viktoria LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 355 | 45 | 80 | 50 | - | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Valentina MAITZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 289 | 29 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Sarah MAGRITZER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2011 | 218 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | - | 29 | 29 | - |
5 |
Mathea FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 215 | 80 | 45 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Valentina KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 204 | 32 | 50 | 32 | - | 45 | 45 | - |
7 |
Lara GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 202 | 36 | DIS | 36 | - | 80 | 50 | - |
8 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 149 | 18 | 40 | 15 | - | 40 | 36 | - |
9 |
Sofie PITZER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 113 | 50 | 18 | 45 | - | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Anna RUCK
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 111 | 13 | 26 | 14 | - | 26 | 32 | - |
11 |
Johanna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 109 | 40 | 24 | 29 | - | NIZ | 16 | - |
12 |
Hannah JANSENBERGER
SC Liezen |
2011 | 79 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 24 | - |
13 |
Sarah ILLMAIER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2011 | 76 | 26 | 32 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Helena SCHINTLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 74 | 16 | 36 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Katharina KOTHLEITNER
WSC Aflenz |
2011 | 73 | 24 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 70 | 12 | 14 | 9 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
17 |
Madlene STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 67 | 10 | 13 | 10 | - | 16 | 18 | - |
18 |
Theresa MÖSTL
SV Rechberg |
2011 | 66 | 22 | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lara STRAUSS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 62 | 14 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Valentina NINAUS
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 40 | - |
21 |
Elena MAYER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - |
22 |
Johanna Luisa PITZER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 49 | 11 | 16 | DIS | - | NAS | 22 | - |
23 |
Sophie SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 43 | 15 | 12 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Katherina WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
25 |
Nika KORNBERGER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
26 |
Magdalena FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Viktoria PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | DIS | - |
28 |
Lisa SCHRITTWIESER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 13 | NAS | NAS | 13 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Louisa WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2011 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 410 | 100 | 100 | 50 | - | 60 | 100 | - |
2 |
Moritz LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 400 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | - |
3 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 306 | 36 | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Markus PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2011 | 229 | 50 | 60 | 29 | - | 40 | 50 | - |
5 |
Elias SCHLAGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 187 | NIZ | 45 | 80 | - | 26 | 36 | - |
6 |
Luis REITER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 185 | 40 | 29 | 26 | - | 50 | 40 | - |
7 |
Florian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2011 | 137 | 32 | 36 | 45 | - | 24 | NAS | - |
8 |
Maximilian HÖGL
Union Ski Passail |
2011 | 120 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 114 | 18 | 40 | 24 | - | DIS | 32 | - |
10 |
Simon PROMOK
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 103 | 45 | 26 | 32 | - | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 93 | 29 | 32 | NAS | - | 32 | NIZ | - |
12 |
Julian STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 84 | 26 | NIZ | DIS | - | 29 | 29 | - |
12 |
Miguel ZAGAWETZ
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2011 | 84 | 24 | 24 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leo WALCHER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 81 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | - |
15 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 80 | 20 | 22 | 22 | - | 16 | DIS | - |
16 |
Lorenz LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
17 |
Roman GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 26 | - |
18 |
David TOBIASCHEK
SV St.Sebastian |
2011 | 36 | DIS | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Liam GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Roman GÜRTL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
21 |
Elias BINDER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
21 |
Manuel MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Fabian MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2011 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Finn GOSCHLER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
25 |
Robin PFANDL
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | NAS | - |
26 |
Lukas STANGL
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg |
2010 | 450 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 30 | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2010 | 360 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 60 | 60 | - |
3 |
Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2010 | 340 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 30 | 100 | 50 | - |
4 |
Lara-Sophie KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 321 | 36 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 45 | 100 | - |
5 |
Yara ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 241 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 30 | 36 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Andrea TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 237 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 30 | 50 | 45 | - |
7 |
Hannah MUCKENHOFER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 200 | 32 | 40 | 26 | 30 | 40 | 32 | - |
8 |
Lina SCHATZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 166 | 26 | 26 | 32 | 30 | 26 | 26 | - |
9 |
Laura RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 106 | 16 | 22 | 20 | - | 24 | 24 | - |
10 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 92 | 20 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sara Michelle SCHÖRKMAYER
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
2010 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Laura MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 88 | - | - | - | 30 | 29 | 29 | - |
13 |
Lilli LANZMAIER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 81 | 15 | 16 | - | 30 | 20 | - | - |
14 |
Enya KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 76 | 29 | 18 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tessa URSCHINGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 75 | 24 | 29 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Amelie-Magdal. LERCHEGGER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 74 | - | - | - | 30 | 22 | 22 | - |
17 |
Melina WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 72 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | - |
18 |
Gina STREIT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2010 | 70 | 22 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florentina MOITZI
Union Oberwölz |
2010 | 56 | 18 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lena SEEBACHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
21 |
Saskia ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport |
2010 | 390 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 30 | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 266 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 30 | 26 | 100 | - |
3 |
Mario REITER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 259 | 29 | DIS | 40 | 30 | 100 | 60 | - |
4 |
Jakob FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2010 | 248 | 36 | 100 | 60 | 30 | 22 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Yannick PUCHWEIN
SC Liezen |
2010 | 239 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 30 | 40 | 40 | - |
6 |
David STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 236 | 15 | 80 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 50 | - |
7 |
Florian NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 222 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 30 | DIS | 32 | - |
8 |
Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 186 | 9 | 36 | 45 | - | 60 | 36 | - |
9 |
Kilian PONSOLD
WSV ANGER |
2010 | 161 | NIZ | DIS | 36 | 30 | 50 | 45 | - |
10 |
Alexander WILD
Union Ski Passail |
2010 | 157 | 32 | 45 | 18 | 30 | 32 | DIS | - |
11 |
Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2010 | 133 | 13 | 26 | 11 | 30 | 24 | 29 | - |
12 |
Paul AMBROSCH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 126 | 18 | 24 | 15 | 30 | 15 | 24 | - |
13 |
Felix WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2010 | 116 | 45 | NIZ | 26 | - | 45 | - | - |
14 |
Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 112 | 22 | NIZ | 24 | 30 | 36 | NIZ | - |
15 |
Simon GROSSEGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 101 | 16 | 60 | 3 | - | - | 22 | - |
16 |
Nico HABERL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2010 | 97 | 14 | 29 | 10 | 30 | 14 | - | - |
17 |
Daniel MOITZI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 96 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 30 | 12 | 18 | - |
18 |
Paul SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
2010 | 80 | 26 | 40 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Nico HERMANN
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 79 | 40 | NIZ | 9 | 30 | NAS | NAS | - |
20 |
Oliver JANUSCHKOWETZ
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2010 | 72 | - | - | - | 30 | 16 | 26 | - |
21 |
Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 70 | 24 | DIS | 16 | 30 | NIZ | DIS | - |
22 |
Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 65 | 12 | 32 | 8 | - | 13 | DIS | - |
23 |
Fabio HERDY
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 52 | - | - | - | 30 | NAS | 22 | - |
24 |
Victor AICHMANN
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 30 | 20 | - | - |
25 |
Martin RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 43 | - | - | 13 | 30 | - | - | - |
26 |
Thomas SCHILCHER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 41 | - | - | - | 30 | 11 | DIS | - |
27 |
Julian MAIERBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 40 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Leo STÖGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | 30 | 10 | - | - |
29 |
Samuel PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 38 | 11 | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Jonas FEYERL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 36 | - | - | 6 | 30 | - | - | - |
31 |
Jonas HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
31 |
Leon WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
31 |
Sebastian LERCHBAUMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
31 |
Tobias LEMBACHER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
35 |
Rene KARGL
WSC Aflenz |
2010 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Jan WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2010 | 18 | - | - | NAS | - | 18 | - | - |
37 |
Zeno Imre PINTER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2010 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Jonas ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld |
2009 | 510 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 30 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 430 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 30 | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2009 | 215 | 50 | 40 | NAS | 30 | 50 | 45 | - |
4 |
Melanie KOLLER
SC Liezen |
2009 | 213 | 26 | 45 | 50 | 30 | 22 | 40 | - |
5 |
Emma GRABNER
WSC Aflenz |
2009 | 205 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 30 | 26 | 36 | - |
6 |
Anja BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 198 | 60 | 26 | 60 | - | 20 | 32 | - |
7 |
Martha LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 184 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 30 | 24 | 29 | - |
8 |
Yasmine ROIDERER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 183 | 29 | 50 | 29 | 30 | 45 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Paula WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 177 | 45 | 60 | 40 | - | 32 | - | - |
10 |
Anna HAFNER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 170 | - | - | - | 30 | 60 | 80 | - |
11 |
Marie Sophie HIDEN
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 153 | 36 | DIS | 36 | 30 | 29 | 22 | - |
12 |
Theresa POSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - |
13 |
Sophie MÜNZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 84 | 22 | 24 | - | - | 14 | 24 | - |
14 |
Lea SCHAFFERHOFER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2009 | 82 | 24 | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Luisa GÜNTHER
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 74 | - | - | - | 30 | 18 | 26 | - |
16 |
Heidi PILZ
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 46 | - | - | - | 30 | 16 | DIS | - |
17 |
Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
18 |
Johanna SCHINK
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
19 |
Tina Anna STRITZL
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lisa MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2009 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Elina PFANDL
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jano NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2009 | 390 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 80 | NIZ | - |
2 |
Michael RAFFER
SSV Breitenau |
2009 | 335 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 30 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 305 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 30 | 45 | NIZ | - |
4 |
Noah FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 296 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 30 | 36 | 60 | - |
5 |
Julian PEER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 198 | 26 | 32 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 45 | - |
6 |
Paul STEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 192 | 26 | 40 | 22 | 30 | 24 | 50 | - |
7 |
Maximilian RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 183 | 60 | NIZ | 24 | 30 | 40 | 29 | - |
8 |
Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 180 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 30 | 60 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Lenn HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 164 | 4 | NIZ | NIZ | 30 | 50 | 80 | - |
10 |
Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 159 | 32 | NIZ | 45 | 30 | 12 | 40 | - |
11 |
Lukas ESSER
USV-Kreischberg |
2009 | 156 | 18 | 60 | 26 | 30 | 22 | NIZ | - |
12 |
David REITER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 146 | 14 | 26 | 20 | 30 | 20 | 36 | - |
13 |
Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 143 | 45 | 36 | NIZ | 30 | 32 | NIZ | - |
14 |
Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 117 | 9 | 22 | 16 | 30 | 8 | 32 | - |
15 |
Florian FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 101 | 36 | 10 | 29 | - | 26 | - | - |
16 |
Linus TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 98 | 13 | 18 | - | 30 | 13 | 24 | - |
17 |
Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2009 | 97 | 22 | 29 | NIZ | 30 | 16 | NIZ | - |
18 |
Markus TIEFENGRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 96 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 30 | NAS | 26 | - |
19 |
Kilian STEER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 87 | 12 | 12 | - | 30 | 11 | 22 | - |
20 |
Sebastian KOLLMANN
SC Obdach |
2009 | 77 | 32 | 13 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Maxim SAUSA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 69 | 20 | 15 | NAS | - | 18 | 16 | - |
22 |
Theodor RED
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 59 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 30 | - | - | - |
23 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 57 | 8 | 20 | 14 | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
24 |
Bernd SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 52 | 16 | 24 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Nico REINMÜLLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 48 | 7 | DIS | 11 | 30 | - | - | - |
26 |
Lenny BERGER
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 44 | - | - | - | 30 | 14 | DIS | - |
26 |
Moritz WAGNER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 44 | 10 | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Hansi TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 43 | 3 | NAS | - | 30 | 10 | - | - |
29 |
Dominik STENGG
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 36 | 6 | NIZ | NAS | 30 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
30 |
Jonas GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
31 |
Florian PERNSTEINER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
31 |
Lukas WINKLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
33 |
Valentin SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 18 | - |
34 |
Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorena GAMS
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 430 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 30 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 314 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 30 | 60 | 24 | - |
3 |
Julia GRITZ
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2008 | 298 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 30 | 100 | 50 | - |
4 |
Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 295 | 80 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 80 | - |
5 |
Sarah TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 259 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 30 | NIZ | 29 | - |
6 |
Tara DOMMAYER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2008 | 219 | 45 | 18 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 26 | - |
7 |
Amelie RANAK
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 199 | 40 | 36 | 24 | 30 | 29 | 40 | - |
8 |
Anna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 183 | 50 | 60 | 11 | 30 | 32 | DIS | - |
9 |
Jana FOOLADIAN
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 178 | 18 | 40 | 45 | 30 | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Sophie ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming |
2008 | 178 | 20 | 16 | 40 | 30 | 36 | 36 | - |
11 |
Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 144 | 22 | 32 | 32 | - | 40 | 18 | - |
12 |
Marie Louise STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 140 | 29 | 24 | 29 | - | 26 | 32 | - |
13 |
Viktoria ANDIEL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 126 | 26 | 22 | 18 | - | NIZ | 60 | - |
14 |
Laura HABERL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 110 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Lina BREZNIK
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | 105 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 30 | - | - | - |
16 |
Katharina GROSSEGGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2008 | 78 | 14 | 14 | 14 | - | 16 | 20 | - |
17 |
Sophia IVANOV
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 72 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 22 | - |
18 |
Valentina TRIPOLT
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2008 | 55 | NIZ | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Mattea WASCHL
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
20 |
Anna WALCHER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
21 |
Maya KIELMANN
SC Raika Gröbming |
2008 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
22 |
Selina FLUCH
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2008 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Hannah MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2008 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lorena HAIDER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2008 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 SL | 2.02 CR | 22.02 Tech | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | NIZ | - |
2 |
Alexander BUDIMIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 299 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 30 | 80 | 29 | - |
3 |
Moritz FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 251 | 36 | 50 | 11 | 30 | 24 | 100 | - |
4 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 237 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 30 | 50 | 80 | - |
5 |
Christoph STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 227 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 30 | 36 | 45 | - |
6 |
Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 215 | 60 | 20 | 60 | 30 | 45 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Yannick MADEREBNER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 207 | 22 | 36 | 50 | 30 | 29 | 40 | - |
8 |
Ivan SHNIDER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 206 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 30 | NIZ | 26 | - |
9 |
Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2008 | 201 | 32 | NIZ | 29 | 30 | 60 | 50 | - |
10 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 200 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 30 | 32 | 24 | - |
11 |
Jake LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 174 | 50 | NIZ | 32 | 30 | 40 | 22 | - |
12 |
Karl Franz THALER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 173 | 14 | 32 | 15 | 30 | 22 | 60 | - |
13 |
Jakob MARAK
USV-Kreischberg |
2008 | 156 | 20 | 80 | 26 | 30 | NIZ | DIS | - |
14 |
Romeo-Ramon FRÜHWIRTH
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 113 | 18 | NIZ | 18 | 30 | 15 | 32 | - |
15 |
Noah HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 90 | 24 | NIZ | 10 | 30 | 26 | NIZ | - |
16 |
Tobias LANDL
SC Gai |
2008 | 56 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 20 | 36 | - |
17 |
Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 50 | 8 | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Niklas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 42 | 16 | 26 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
19 |
Florian PERNER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 39 | 9 | NIZ | NAS | 30 | NAS | NIZ | - |
20 |
Lukas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 35 | 11 | 24 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
21 |
Ferenc BENEDEK
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2008 | 31 | 15 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Fabian ILLMEIER
WSC Aflenz |
2008 | 25 | 12 | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Johann MOITZI
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 24 | 10 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Valentin FERSTL
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 24 | NAS | NAS | 24 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jonas BINDER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
26 |
Sebastian HERZMAYER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | - |
27 |
Moritz CASPER
SC Graz |
2008 | 13 | 13 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Justin WINKLER
WSC Aflenz |
2008 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2008 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |