Raika Talentecup

Spinner1 small
7 Athleten
Zwergelen (weiblich, 2014 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 SCHMID JulieText chart
SC Niederthai
2014 75 (15) 25 25 25
2 RICHTER NinaText chart
SC Niederthai
2015 55 20 15 20 (NAS)
3 PRANTL Livia
SC Haiming
2015 35 - - 15 20
4 THALER Flora
SK Obsteig
2015 32 - 20 12 NIZ
5 ENNEMOSER AnnaText chart
SC Niederthai
2014 25 25 - - -
6 GRIESSER LisaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2014 12 NAS 12 NAS (NAS)
7 PRANTL Isabella
SC Haiming
2014 11 - 11 - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Zwergelen (männlich, 2014 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 HASLWANTER Johannes
SC Haiming
2014 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 LEITNER Leon
SC Haiming
2015 60 (15) 20 20 20
3 SALCHNER Kilian
SC Haiming
2014 35 20 15 - -
4 NEURAUTER Jakob
SC Haiming
2015 15 - - 15 -
5 NEURAUTER Johannes
SC Haiming
2015 12 - NAS 12 NAS
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Bambini B1 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 KÖFLER PaulaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 WINKLER StellaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 55 20 15 20 (NAS)
3 FÖGER RubyText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 43 (9) 11 12 20
4 LEITER EvaText chart
SC Niederthai
2013 36 15 12 9 (NAS)
5 SCHABER Amy-Sue
SK Obsteig
2013 30 12 10 8 (NAS)
6 NEURAUTER Lara
SC Haiming
2013 28 8 9 11 (NAS)
7 MÜLLER Raphaela
SK Obsteig
2013 20 - 20 - -
8 RUECH Sofia
SK Obsteig
2013 15 - - 15 NAS
9 VAN SCHAVERBEKE SophiaText chart
SC Niederthai
2013 11 11 - - -
10 FALKNER NeleText chart
SC Niederthai
2013 10 10 - - -
10 NEURAUTER Sophia
SC Haiming
2013 10 - - 10 -
12 SCHLEICH Luna
SC Haiming
2013 7 - - 7 -
12 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini B1 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 NEURAUTER Santino
SC Haiming
2013 75 - 25 25 25
2 STRIGL Samuel
SC Haiming
2013 60 - 20 20 20
3 GONZALEZ Liam
SK Obsteig
2013 25 25 - - -
4 BACUN ValentinText chart
SC Niederthai
2013 20 20 - - -
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Bambini B2 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 UNTERMAYER Felicitas
SC Haiming
2012 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 THALER Anna
SK Obsteig
2012 60 20 20 20 (20)
3 RICHTER LaraText chart
SC Niederthai
2012 42 15 15 12 (NAS)
4 HASELWANTER Ella
SK Obsteig
2012 39 - 12 15 12
5 SCHMID ClaraText chart
SC Niederthai
2012 33 12 11 10 (NAS)
5 VALENTIN MagdalenaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012 33 8 10 (NAS) 15
7 SCHMID LilliText chart
SC Niederthai
2012 31 9 (8) 11 11
8 LEITER HannahText chart
SC Niederthai
2012 19 10 9 NAS (NAS)
9 FALKNER LaraText chart
SC Niederthai
2012 11 11 - - -
9 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini B2 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 NEUNER Philipp
SK Obsteig
2012 75 25 25 (NAS) 25
2 ZOLLER Raphael
SC Haiming
2012 60 20 (15) 20 20
3 KAPELLER Max
SC Haiming
2012 40 - - 25 15
4 GAPP Gregor
SK Obsteig
2012 20 - 20 - -
5 PRAXMARER Cristiano
SC Haiming
2012 15 15 - - -
6 PARFJONOVS ErikText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012 12 - NAS NAS 12
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 KÖLL EmmaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 75 25 25 (20) 25
2 PRAXMARER Illari
SC Haiming
2011 65 20 20 25 (20)
3 BAERT YunaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 45 15 (NAS) 15 15
4 GREUTER Carina
SK Obsteig
2011 24 - 12 - 12
5 PRAXMARER Hannah
SC Haiming
2011 23 11 - 12 -
6 WIESMANN Emily
SK Obsteig
2011 15 - 15 - -
7 ENNEMOSER SarahText chart
SC Niederthai
2011 12 12 - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 FENDER PaulText chart
SC Niederthai
2011 70 25 20 25 (NIZ)
2 ALLMRODT SkyText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 60 - 15 20 25
3 HASLWANTER Vincent
SC Haiming
2011 50 20 (12) 15 15
4 REITER DavidText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 43 (NAS) 11 12 20
5 PEER Matteo
SK Obsteig
2011 36 DIS 25 11 -
6 FALKNER EliahText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 22 12 10 NAS (NAS)
7 BACUN MaximilianText chart
SC Niederthai
2011 15 15 - - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 ZOLLER ElisaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 GRÜNER PiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 60 20 20 20 (12)
3 THURNER Julia
SK Obsteig
2010 50 15 15 - 20
4 HASELWANTER Laura
SC Haiming
2010 42 12 (11) 15 15
5 MÜLLER Nimue
SK Obsteig
2010 12 DIS 12 - -
5 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 WILHELM Konstantin
SK Obsteig
2010 75 25 25 25 (20)
2 WINKLER NoahText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 65 (11) 20 20 25
3 NEURAUTER EliasText chart
SC Niederthai
2010 41 20 15 (DIS) 6
4 PRANTL Sandro
SC Haiming
2010 39 12 12 (7) 15
5 SCHRÖDER Xaver
SK Obsteig
2010 37 15 (NIZ) 15 7
6 RIML SamText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 32 (10) 10 10 12
7 GLIGIC MilosText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 25 (DIS) 11 4 10
7 HASELWANTER Paul
SK Obsteig
2010 25 - 7 9 9
9 KEEN James
SK Obsteig
2010 20 9 - 11 -
10 AUER Lorenz
SK Obsteig
2010 19 - NIZ 8 11
11 RAFFL Daniel
SC Haiming
2010 18 - 6 12 -
11 ZOLLER Samuel
SC Haiming
2010 18 7 5 6 (5)
13 SAURER Luca
SK Obsteig
2010 17 8 9 - -
14 MAHLKNECHT FelixText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 13 - NAS 5 8
15 GAPP Christoph
SK Obsteig
2010 8 - 8 - -
15 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 GRITSCH SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 ENNEMOSER JulianeText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 20 20 - - -
2 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 LEITER RobinText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 FALKNER EricText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 55 20 (11) 20 15
3 RETTENBACHER SamuelText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 50 - 20 10 20
4 AUER Elias
SK Obsteig
2009 38 - 15 11 12
5 FLÜR Tristan
SC Haiming
2009 36 (10) 10 15 11
6 SCHMID ManuelText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 33 12 9 12 (NAS)
7 FALKNER FinnText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 30 11 (NAS) 9 10
7 THURNER Matthias
SK Obsteig
2009 30 9 12 - 9
9 REITER FabianText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 24 (NAS) 8 8 8
10 LEITER LeoText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 15 15 - - -
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 NEURAUTER LoreenText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 75 25 25 25 (NAS)
2 DA SILVA NASCIMENTO PenelopeText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 60 20 15 (12) 25
2 ZANGERLE MadeleineText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 60 (12) 20 20 20
4 BENTELE RomildaText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 39 (11) 12 15 12
5 SCHABER Amelie
SK Obsteig
2008 33 (9) 11 11 11
6 GREUTER Johanna
SK Obsteig
2008 25 (DIS) 10 NAS 15
7 FALKNER ElenaText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 15 15 - - -
8 NEURAUTER CelinaText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 10 10 NAS NAS (NAS)
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 GRÜNER NoahText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 GSTREIN GabrielText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 55 15 (NAS) 20 20
3 FÖGER AlessandroText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 47 (12) 20 12 15
4 FALKNER LuisText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 20 20 - - -
5 RUECH Moritz
SK Obsteig
2008 15 - - 15 NAS
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 RETTENBACHER LeaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 SCHRÖDER Katleen
SK Obsteig
2007 60 20 20 (NAS) 20
3 PARFJONOVA ElmiraText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 27 - 12 NAS 15
4 KAPFERER Nina
SK Obsteig
2007 15 - 15 - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 LEITER NilsText chart
SC Niederthai
2007 70 25 25 (NAS) 20
2 SCHMID MarcelText chart
SC Niederthai
2007 50 25 - NAS 25
3 GRIESSER MaximilianText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 40 NAS 15 25 -
4 MAURER Jonas
SK Obsteig
2007 20 - 20 - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 FALKNER LeaText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 75 25 25 25 (20)
2 SCHERER Maria
SK Obsteig
2005 60 20 20 20 (12)
3 GRITSCH AnnaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 45 15 15 15 (15)
4 GSTREIN SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 25 - - - 25
5 DA SILVA NASCIMENTO MelindaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 24 12 12 NAS (NAS)
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 MÜLLER LeonText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 75 25 25 25 (20)
2 FALKNER JulianText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 52 20 20 (NAS) 12
3 HASELWANTER Paul
SC Haiming
2006 45 15 (DIS) 20 10
4 ZOLLER TobiasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 41 11 15 15 (11)
5 FALKNER LucaText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 32 12 10 10 (NAS)
6 RIML JonnyText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2005 28 8 8 12 (8)
7 PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006 27 10 (7) 8 9
8 NEURAUTER Rene
SC Haiming
2005 25 NAS NAS - 25
8 SCHRÖDER Laurin
SK Obsteig
2005 25 (DIS) 9 9 7
10 WACHTER Christoph
SK Obsteig
2006 23 NAS 12 11 -
11 WEGSCHEIDER NicoText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 15 - - - 15
12 DORIGATTI Jakob
SK Obsteig
2006 11 NAS 11 - -
13 EHRLICH StephanText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 9 9 NAS NAS (NAS)
13 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 SCHMID IsabellaText chart
SC Niederthai
2004 70 25 - 25 20
2 NEURAUTER Ann-KathrinText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 25 - - - 25
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
7.04
RSL
     
1 LEITNER Simon
SC Haiming
2004 70 (NAS) 25 25 20
1 SCHMID FabianText chart
SC Niederthai
2004 70 25 (20) 20 25
2 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511