Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 760 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 670 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 45 | - | 40 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 650 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 375 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 341 | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 300 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 295 | - | - | 40 | 29 | 36 | - | 32 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 209 | - | - | - | 36 | 22 | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
10 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 157 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 90 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 88 | - | - | 32 | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 81 | - | - | 29 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Annika PIERINGER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2001 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 68 | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 53 | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lisa SPERR
SK Kammer |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Hanna WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 653 | 50 | 50 | 22 | 50 | 80 | - | 45 | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 630 | 60 | 45 | - | 100 | 60 | - | 100 | 40 | 26 | 29 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
3 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 481 | - | - | 50 | 29 | 50 | - | 80 | 45 | 15 | 16 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 409 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | 29 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 375 | 45 | 32 | 26 | 45 | 22 | - | 50 | 60 | 29 | 26 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 324 | 80 | 40 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 282 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 259 | - | - | 3 | 20 | 36 | - | 26 | 26 | 22 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
9 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 232 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | 36 | 32 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
12 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 229 | - | 80 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 29 | - | - | 60 | - |
13 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1994 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 205 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 177 | 24 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 16 | - | 29 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 139 | 26 | 22 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 13 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 26 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 123 | - | 24 | 16 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 119 | 16 | 11 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 24 |
21 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 118 | - | - | 36 | 16 | 10 | - | - | - | 36 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 117 | 32 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | 14 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 110 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 29 |
26 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 99 | - | - | 60 | 24 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 98 | 36 | 26 | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 97 | - | - | 45 | 32 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 80 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 79 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 |
35 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 76 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 45 |
36 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 74 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 71 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 |
40 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 68 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 65 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 |
43 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 62 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 13 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 60 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | 7 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 |
44 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 14 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 52 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | 4 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 16 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 50 | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 50 | 20 | 13 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 49 | - | - | 32 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 48 | 13 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Florian MAYR
TVN Stadl Paura |
2002 | 47 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | 14 |
53 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 22 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 |
55 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 39 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 |
58 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 36 | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 36 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
60 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 33 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 10 |
62 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 30 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
63 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 3 | 2 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Frank SCHULZE
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1965 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 12 |
66 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 28 | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 27 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 11 |
72 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 13 |
74 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Lucas SCHNELLINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1999 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 21 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Robert NIKLES
SK Kammer |
1966 | 19 | 11 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Patrick NIEDERMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2000 | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 9 |
83 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Simon DAXINGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1993 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
86 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Anton PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1953 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 8 |
89 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Ernst HOLZINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1960 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
92 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
93 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 |
Ulrich HEHENBERGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
98 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 8 | - | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
98 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 8 | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
102 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
103 |
Julius SCHÜTZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
104 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 |
Florian JAIDHAUSER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
105 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
108 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
108 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
108 |
Thomas PURRER
TSV Frankenburg |
1995 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |