Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup VIII SV Rechberg

5AL070, Riesenslalom, 12.02.2011, Holzmeisterlift

Spinner1 small

Verschoben auf 20.02.2011

167 Athleten

Nennliste

ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG.
502500010 1973
502500221 2002
502500144 1991
502500157 1995
502500123 1992
502500077 1984
502500158 1996
502500129 1993
502500226 1998
502500222 1998
502500210 1999
502500220 1976
502500217 1969
502500211 1998
502500212 2000
502500218 1971
502500104 1958
502500105 1965
502500191 1965
502500181 1997
502500215 1983
502500195 1967
502500156 1995
502500193 1994
502500198 1999
502500092 1935
502500112 1935
502500213 2000
502500214 1998
502500227 2006
505200722 2000
505200325 1975
505200550 1998
505200531 1994
505200695 2003
505200702 2002
505200707 1998
505200708 2001
505200696 1969
505200699 1999
505200698 1997
505200606 1967
505200169 1952
505200172 1966
505200739 2002
505200738 1973
505200186 1949
505200673 1995
505200672 1994
505200657 1996
505200614 1993
505200693
SCHWARZ Christoph<div style="float: right"></div>
1994
505200573 1959
505200577 1995
505200712
TIEFENGRABER Renate<div style="float: right"></div>
1986
505200667 1997
505200668 1999
507500184 1961
507500193 2001
507500009 1947
507500187 1938
507500186 1970
507500040 1975
507500044 1974
507500117 1962
510100235 2001
510100220 1998
510100007 1987
510100218 1975
510100219 2003
510100249 2006
510100247 2005
510100050 1975
510100258 2005
510100259 2005
510100236 1970
510100255 2005
510100166 2002
510100204 1995
510100059 1953
510100060 1983
510100178 1964
510100179 1995
510100253 1974
510100223 2003
510100252 2005
510100172 1999
510100094 1968
510100151 2000
510100136 1993
510100150 1995
510100137 1995
510100048 1993
510100049 1995
510100169 2001
510100192 1970
510100194 1999
510100195 2001
510100232 2001
510100209 1976
510100211 2002
510100212 2005
510100238 2006
510100031 1967
510100033 1991
510100202 2002
510100182 1996
510100183 1999
510100180 1974
510100245 2001
513200196 2006
513200102 1972
513200195 2004
513200183 2001
513200108 1994
513200105 1996
513200018 1969
513200182 2000
513200187 1998
513200188 2002
513200023 1938
513200027 1948
513200036 1956
513200197 1973
513200199 2003
513200149 1995
513200171 1973
514800011 1952
514800037 1945
516600289 2003
516600291 1977
516600870
ECHSEL Hanna<div style="float: right"></div>
2006
516600900
ECHSEL Paul Ferdinand<div style="float: right"></div>
2005
516600184 1967
516600197 2002
516600123 1994
516600160 1998
516600159 1995
516600221 2000
516600990
FRISSENBICHLER Sophia<div style="float: right"></div>
2003
516600913
GRUBER Manuel<div style="float: right"></div>
1999
516600241 2000
516600240 1973
516600242 2001
KARAN Christian<div style="float: right"></div>
1989
516600061 1965
516600983
KNOLL Katharina<div style="float: right"></div>
2003
516600233 1999
516600265 2004
516600390 1974
516600260 1997
516600079 1965
516600178 1992
516600176 1965
516600179 1995
516600988
RAIDL Julia<div style="float: right"></div>
2003
516600213 1977
516600238 2001
516600200 2001
516600207 1964
516600053 1979
516600023 1962
516600257 1992
516600998
STREMPFL Engelbert<div style="float: right"></div>
1965
516600266 2002
516600191 1997
523700056 1959
167 Athleten
 
Seite drucken
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511