3LL002, Massenstart (Freistil), 03.02.2019, Schöneben
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 306702551 | SUB |
2008 | 3:04,70 | 0:00:00,0 | |
2 | 18 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2009 | 3:12,30 | 0:00:07,6 | ||
3 | 16 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2008 | 3:20,50 | 0:00:15,8 | ||
4 | 21 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2008 | 3:26,10 | 0:00:21,4 | ||
5 | 27 | SUB |
2009 | 3:39,10 | 0:00:34,4 | ||
6 | 29 | SUB |
2009 | 3:41,10 | 0:00:36,4 | ||
7 | 10 | SUB |
2009 | 3:51,70 | 0:00:47,0 | ||
8 | 26 | 2008 | 3:53,70 | 0:00:49,0 | |||
9 | 12 | SUB |
2008 | 4:03,50 | 0:00:58,8 | ||
10 | 11 | 306702545 | SUB |
2009 | 4:04,30 | 0:00:59,6 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2005 | 15:47,00 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 55 | 306702426 | SUB |
2005 | 16:24,30 | 0:00:37,3 | |
3 | 59 | 302200465 | Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 17:09,60 | 0:01:22,6 | |
4 | 63 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2004 | 17:29,40 | 0:01:42,4 | ||
5 | 68 | 306702448 | SUB |
2005 | 18:03,60 | 0:02:16,6 | |
6 | 52 | 306702552 | SUB |
2005 | 18:31,40 | 0:02:44,4 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | 318200087 | SU Raika Zwettl |
1993 | 43:19,00 | 0:00:00,0 | |
2 | 109 | SG Stahl-Schmiedeberg |
1994 | 44:16,50 | 0:00:57,5 | ||
3 | 138 | 309700152 | SU Eidenberg |
2000 | 49:36,70 | 0:06:17,7 | |
4 | 144 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2000 | 54:20,80 | 0:11:01,8 | ||
5 | 155 | Melasan Sport |
1995 | 54:47,10 | 0:11:28,1 | ||
6 | 162 | Trirun Linz |
1999 | 1:00:46,90 | 0:17:27,9 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 150 | 203000029 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
1972 | 48:03,00 | 0:00:00,0 | |
2 | 121 | SUB |
1975 | 52:38,80 | 0:04:35,8 | ||
3 | 118 | 1978 | 53:54,50 | 0:05:51,5 | |||
4 | 137 | SU Eidenberg |
1977 | 58:23,20 | 0:10:20,2 | ||
5 | 120 | 306702380 | SUB |
1972 | 1:01:30,70 | 0:13:27,7 | |
6 | 167 | 306702546 | SUB |
1978 | 1:01:30,90 | 0:13:27,9 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 306702447 | SUB |
2009 | 2:59,20 | 0:00:00,0 | |
2 | 9 | SUB |
2008 | 2:59,40 | 0:00:00,2 | ||
3 | 2 | 306702488 | SUB |
2008 | 3:03,00 | 0:00:03,8 | |
4 | 14 | 302200466 | Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 3:06,30 | 0:00:07,1 | |
5 | 13 | 302200396 | Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 3:23,10 | 0:00:23,9 | |
6 | 20 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2009 | 3:24,00 | 0:00:24,8 | ||
7 | 6 | SUB |
2009 | 3:38,70 | 0:00:39,5 | ||
8 | 25 | 2008 | 3:48,40 | 0:00:49,2 | |||
9 | 15 | SUB |
2008 | 4:08,70 | 0:01:09,5 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 116 | SUB |
1996 | 41:44,40 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 152 | Julbach |
1989 | 43:18,40 | 0:01:34,0 | ||
3 | 164 | WSV Ottensheim |
1998 | 46:00,00 | 0:04:15,6 | ||
4 | 119 | 310300082 | Union Julbach |
1990 | 46:00,50 | 0:04:16,1 | |
5 | 135 | Ruderverein Wiking Linz |
2001 | 46:08,50 | 0:04:24,1 | ||
6 | 165 | WSV Ottensheim |
1999 | 46:09,70 | 0:04:25,3 | ||
7 | 143 | SUB |
1995 | 47:25,20 | 0:05:40,8 | ||
8 | 127 | TC Alkoven |
1991 | 48:49,40 | 0:07:05,0 | ||
9 | 169 | Erster Radlerclub Auseerland |
1996 | 56:57,80 | 0:15:13,4 | ||
10 | 130 | Spastelruther Katzen |
1989 | 58:13,50 | 0:16:29,1 | ||
11 | 128 | 1995 | 1:04:27,10 | 0:22:42,7 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 227 | SU Eidenberg |
1998 | 1:25:40,50 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 215 | SUB |
1991 | 1:25:58,60 | 0:00:18,1 | ||
3 | 241 | TRI Power Wimbergerhaus Freistadt |
1990 | 1:32:01,40 | 0:06:20,9 | ||
4 | 237 | RC Walding |
1996 | 1:37:37,60 | 0:11:57,1 | ||
5 | 219 | SU Zwettl |
1989 | 1:39:17,30 | 0:13:36,8 | ||
6 | 236 | RC Walding |
1996 | 1:40:20,90 | 0:14:40,4 | ||
7 | 245 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
1989 | 1:41:32,10 | 0:15:51,6 | ||
8 | 249 | Trirun Linz |
1991 | 1:43:58,40 | 0:18:17,9 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 210 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
1981 | 1:30:00,90 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 209 | 306700138 | SUB |
1981 | 1:30:01,90 | 0:00:01,0 | |
3 | 234 | 1982 | 1:30:42,90 | 0:00:42,0 | |||
4 | 218 | 310300058 | TSU Julbach |
1985 | 1:30:49,90 | 0:00:49,0 | |
5 | 214 | RadUnion Salzburg |
1981 | 1:36:09,80 | 0:06:08,9 | ||
6 | 239 | 1984 | 1:43:44,00 | 0:13:43,1 | |||
7 | 105 | YOLO |
1984 | 1:57:11,80 | 0:27:10,9 | ||
8 | 201 | Ski Nordisch St. Martin |
1988 | 1:58:37,90 | 0:28:37,0 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 145 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
1983 | 41:44,80 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 117 | Ernstl´s Sport Team |
1985 | 42:06,20 | 0:00:21,4 | ||
3 | 157 | 1981 | 45:42,70 | 0:03:57,9 | |||
4 | 161 | VSK Fel Praha |
1979 | 47:30,10 | 0:05:45,3 | ||
5 | 110 | 1980 | 48:53,30 | 0:07:08,5 | |||
6 | 102 | Ruderverein Friesen Wien |
1979 | 50:35,30 | 0:08:50,5 | ||
7 | 163 | SUB |
1988 | 51:25,40 | 0:09:40,6 | ||
8 | 106 | 306702487 | SUB |
1980 | 52:13,50 | 0:10:28,7 | |
9 | 160 | Altenfelden |
1987 | 57:54,20 | 0:16:09,4 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 221 | 302200117 | Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
1976 | 1:21:15,40 | 0:00:00,0 | |
2 | 226 | SU Eidenberg |
1970 | 1:21:36,00 | 0:00:20,6 | ||
3 | 208 | 306702249 | SUB |
1971 | 1:28:50,50 | 0:07:35,1 | |
4 | 242 | Gesundheitszentrum Sonnen |
1976 | 1:33:08,80 | 0:11:53,4 | ||
5 | 229 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
1969 | 1:39:47,20 | 0:18:31,8 | ||
6 | 244 | Trirun Linz |
1969 | 1:41:53,40 | 0:20:38,0 | ||
7 | 203 | Union Vorderweißenbach |
1978 | 1:43:45,60 | 0:22:30,2 | ||
8 | 235 | 1970 | 1:48:06,00 | 0:26:50,6 | |||
9 | 199 | 803500191 | OLC Wienerwald |
1972 | 2:00:04,20 | 0:38:48,8 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151 | SU Eidenberg |
1972 | 41:15,00 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 141 | 309700041 | SU Eidenberg |
1976 | 42:22,20 | 0:01:07,2 | |
3 | 139 | SU Eidenberg |
1970 | 43:20,50 | 0:02:05,5 | ||
4 | 123 | Union Sarleinsbach |
1977 | 43:48,00 | 0:02:33,0 | ||
5 | 136 | Union Öpping |
1973 | 43:52,00 | 0:02:37,0 | ||
6 | 112 | 306701118 | SUB |
1975 | 43:52,50 | 0:02:37,5 | |
7 | 131 | 302200141 | Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
1970 | 50:34,20 | 0:09:19,2 | |
8 | 111 | SU Zwettl |
1978 | 53:09,10 | 0:11:54,1 | ||
9 | 133 | Kremsmünster |
1969 | 56:09,30 | 0:14:54,3 | ||
10 | 108 | RC-Kasten |
1975 | 1:01:36,90 | 0:20:21,9 | ||
11 | 101 | 1975 | 1:02:10,30 | 0:20:55,3 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 205 | Union Öpping |
1965 | 1:21:36,40 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 228 | 306702499 | SUB |
1964 | 1:27:17,70 | 0:05:41,3 | |
3 | 213 | Union Öpping |
1961 | 1:29:51,30 | 0:08:14,9 | ||
4 | 246 | SV Gallneukirchen |
1965 | 1:31:44,30 | 0:10:07,9 | ||
5 | 220 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
1960 | 1:31:45,70 | 0:10:09,3 | ||
6 | 243 | St. Martin |
1962 | 1:32:45,40 | 0:11:09,0 | ||
7 | 233 | Obernzell Radfreunde |
1968 | 1:36:44,10 | 0:15:07,7 | ||
8 | 212 | Kindermöbel Resch |
1963 | 1:39:29,60 | 0:17:53,2 | ||
9 | 238 | USV Gastern |
1963 | 1:44:31,40 | 0:22:55,0 | ||
10 | 248 | Trirun Linz |
1962 | 1:49:00,90 | 0:27:24,5 | ||
11 | 240 | 203000028 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
1966 | 1:49:14,50 | 0:27:38,1 | |
12 | 206 | 312600334 | TSV Ottensheim |
1964 | 1:56:27,30 | 0:34:50,9 |
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 146 | Union Liebenau |
1954 | 50:50,40 | 0:00:00,0 | ||
2 | 125 | 203000004 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
1950 | 50:57,80 | 0:00:07,4 | |
3 | 107 | ski&bike Deggendorf |
1955 | 50:58,50 | 0:00:08,1 | ||
4 | 122 | 318200030 | SU Zwettl |
1956 | 53:05,70 | 0:02:15,3 | |
5 | 153 | Walding |
1956 | 56:04,90 | 0:05:14,5 | ||
6 | 148 | Biker St. Martin |
1956 | 58:11,10 | 0:07:20,7 |