TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup MK 2018/19

Spinner1 small
Logoleiste asc 2018 19
0 Athleten
Altersklasse Ia (weiblich, 1984 - 1988)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Altersklasse Ib (weiblich, 1979 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 GWIGGNER DanielaText chart
SC Wildschönau
1981 25 - - - - - - 25
1 KLINGENSCHMID KarinText chart
SV Mieders
1980 25 - - - - - 25 NAS
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse IIa (weiblich, 1974 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 WEBER HeidiText chart
SV Gries / S
1978 170 25 25 25 20 25 25 25
2 STAMPFER SimoneText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1978 25 - - - 25 - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IIb (weiblich, 1969 - 1973)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
4 Athleten
Altersklasse IIIa (weiblich, 1964 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 KENDLER HelgaText chart
SC Hall - Absam
1965 70 - - 20 - - 25 25
2 NAGILLER BrigitteText chart
TU Innsbruck
1966 60 20 NAS 15 - 25 - -
3 GSTREIN AnitaText chart
SC Sölden
1965 50 25 25 - - - NAS -
3 ZWICKNAGL ElisabethText chart
K.S.C.
1968 50 - - 25 25 - - -
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse IIIb (weiblich, 1959 - 1963)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 HÖRHAGER MonikaText chart
WSV Tux
1963 120 25 25 25 25 - - 20
2 ORTNER HelenaText chart
SK Landeck
1962 100 20 20 - - 25 20 15
3 RINNERGSCHWENTNER AngelikaText chart
SC Itter
1960 50 - - - - - 25 25
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Altersklasse IVa (weiblich, 1954 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 EGGER MariaText chart
SC Brixlegg
1955 50 - - - - - 25 25
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse IVb (weiblich, 1919 - 1953)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 ABFALTERER RenateText chart
SC Kematen
1946 75 25 NAS 25 - - - 25
2 BAUR GerdiText chart
ASCI
1940 20 - - - - - - 20
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse Ia (männlich, 1984 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 SCHEIRING-OCHSENREI. PhilippText chart
SK Imst
1984 40 - - - - - 20 20
2 HAUSER LeonhardText chart
WSV Gerlos
1985 25 - - - - - 25 -
2 HEEL MarkusText chart
KSV
1986 25 - - - - - - 25
3 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Altersklasse Ib (männlich, 1979 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 GEBHART PhilippText chart
SV Gries / S
1980 97 NIZ 25 20 15 25 - 12
2 GIGLER ThomasText chart
SC Raika Volders
1979 90 - - 25 25 NIZ 25 15
3 GSTREIN HansjoergText chart
SC Sölden
1980 40 - - - NAS - 20 20
4 SCHMIDHOFER HannesText chart
Union-Villgraten
1983 37 - - - - - 12 25
5 KATHREIN ManuelText chart
SK Fliess
1983 25 25 NIZ - - - NAS -
6 ERHARTER FranzText chart
SC Kelchsau
1981 20 - - - 20 - - -
6 RITTER FranzText chart
SC Arlberg / T
1983 20 - - - - 20 - -
8 WALDNER KlausText chart
SPV Breitenbach
1980 15 - - NAS - - 15 -
9 PÖLL StefanText chart
WSV Kundl
1981 12 - - - 12 - - -
10 ENGENSTEINER StefanText chart
WSV Jenbach
1979 11 - - - - - 11 -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Altersklasse IIa (männlich, 1974 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 KOFLER ReinhardText chart
SV Gries / S
1978 125 NIZ 25 25 25 - 25 25
2 LOINGER GeroldText chart
SC Wildschönau
1976 80 25 20 - - - 20 15
3 GWIGGNER MartinText chart
SC Wildschönau
1978 35 - - - 15 - - 20
4 HAFNER MarioText chart
WSV Fügen
1974 32 20 - - 12 - - -
5 FUCHS MartinText chart
WSV Söll
1974 20 - - 20 - - - -
5 FUCHS MartinText chart
SV Cross the Alps
1974 20 - - - 20 - - -
7 KREUTNER KlausText chart
SK Schwaz
1976 15 - - - - - 15 -
7 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Altersklasse IIb (männlich, 1969 - 1973)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 GRÜNER AlfredText chart
SC Sölden
1971 120 25 25 25 - - 20 25
2 WESTREICHER WolfgangText chart
SC Pfunds
1969 91 - - 15 25 25 11 15
3 MOLLING DavidText chart
WSV Jerzens
1971 70 15 11 11 15 - 9 9
4 BRUNNER GeorgText chart
SC Raika Volders
1973 64 20 12 12 - DIS 10 10
5 HÖLZL NorbertText chart
SC Kelchsau
1973 47 DIS 15 - 20 - - 12
6 BADER PaulText chart
SC Vils
1969 45 - - - - - 25 20
7 SCHRANZ LukasText chart
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1973 43 - - 20 - - 12 11
8 ZANGERL WernerText chart
SC Tobadill
1973 40 NIZ 20 - - 20 - -
9 GREDLER WolfgangText chart
SV Matrei
1971 30 NIZ 10 9 11 - - -
10 HECHENBERGER MarkusText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1970 22 - - 10 12 - - -
11 GWERCHER WernerText chart
WSV Brandenberg
1971 21 12 9 - - - - -
12 STEINER JohannText chart
WSV Rum
1970 16 - - - - - 8 8
13 NEUHAUSER AlexanderText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1970 15 - - - - 15 - -
13 SPITALER HansjörgText chart
WSV Hippach
1973 15 - - - - - 15 -
15 STRICKNER OswaldText chart
SC Gries/B
1970 14 - - - NIZ - 7 7
16 HECHENBLAIKNER HannesText chart
SSC Seegrube
1969 6 - - - - - - 6
16 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Altersklasse IIIa (männlich, 1964 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 GRÜNDHAMMER GerhardText chart
SC Hinterthiersee
1964 117 20 25 NIZ 25 15 12 20
2 BÖHMER DieterText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1968 108 25 20 - 20 20 11 12
3 SCHMID WolfgangText chart
SC Raika Volders
1964 75 - - - - 25 25 25
4 LINTNER JohannesText chart
SC Alpbach
1968 50 - - - 15 - 20 15
5 THURNWALDER JürgenText chart
SK Götzens
1965 41 NAS NAS 20 - - 10 11
6 WILHELM ThomasText chart
SV Längenfeld
1964 30 11 11 - - - 8 -
7 BLASISKER JosefText chart
SC Axams
1968 27 12 15 - - - - -
8 LINDNER AntonText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1966 25 - - 25 - - - -
8 WEISKOPF ThomasText chart
SC Pians
1965 25 15 10 - - - - NAS
10 SCHONER StefanText chart
SC Wildschönau
1965 22 10 12 - NIZ - - -
11 WIPPLER ChristianText chart
SVR / GTG
1966 17 - - - - - 9 8
12 STERN BernhardText chart
SC Kematen
1968 16 - - - - - 7 9
13 HENDLER KlausText chart
SC Raika Volders
1968 15 - - - - - 15 -
13 KOFLER JoeText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1964 15 - - 15 NIZ - - -
15 HECHENBERGER GünterText chart
K.S.C.
1965 12 - - - 12 - - -
15 HOFER LeonhardText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1967 12 - - 12 - - - -
17 SCHERER HansjörgText chart
TSU Obertilliach
1965 11 - - - 11 - - NIZ
18 OHNMACHT WolfgangText chart
ASCI
1966 10 - - - - - - 10
19 PERKTOLD WernerText chart
SC Amras
1965 7 - - - - - - 7
20 FISCHHABER HansText chart
WSV Zell / Z
1965 6 - - - - - 6 -
20 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Altersklasse IIIb (männlich, 1959 - 1963)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 HOTTER HansjörgText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1960 135 15 20 25 20 25 20 10
2 UNTERMAIR ChristianText chart
WSV Wiesing
1963 112 20 25 15 25 NIZ 15 12
3 HAIDER ThomasText chart
SV Gries / S
1963 78 - - 20 15 20 12 11
4 FUCHS JosefText chart
SC Kelchsau
1959 59 25 NIZ - 9 - - 25
5 AGERER GerhardText chart
SK Nauders
1962 58 11 10 11 11 - 9 6
6 DEUSCHL PeterText chart
SC Ischgl
1962 40 - - - - - 25 15
6 HELL FritzText chart
SK Götzens
1960 40 9 NAS NAS NAS - 11 20
8 HAUSBERGER HeinrichText chart
SC Kramsach
1959 39 8 12 12 - - - 7
9 MAIRHOFER KonradText chart
SC Hinterthiersee
1959 33 10 11 NAS 12 - - -
10 ASCHER GottfriedText chart
WSV Brandenberg
1959 27 12 15 NIZ - - - -
11 HAASER KonradText chart
WSV Steinberg
1959 24 6 8 - 4 - 6 -
12 SUTTNER RobertText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1963 22 7 9 NIZ 3 NIZ - 3
13 SCHMIDHOFER JosefText chart
Union-Villgraten
1962 19 - - - - - 10 9
14 KNOEDL OthmarText chart
SC Kramsach
1961 18 - - - 10 - - 8
15 SCHLEMAIER MaxText chart
SC Itter
1959 17 - - - 5 - 7 5
16 PICHLER KarlText chart
SC Mutters
1963 15 - - - 7 - 8 -
17 SCHNEIDER AloisText chart
SC Alpbach
1959 10 - - - 6 - NAS 4
18 BLASISKER JohannText chart
SC Wörgl
1961 8 - - DIS 8 - - NIZ
18 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Altersklasse IVa (männlich, 1954 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 OMMINGER JosefText chart
SV Matrei
1958 140 25 25 25 - 25 20 20
2 JENEWEIN OttoText chart
WSV Weerberg
1958 105 NAS NAS 20 25 20 25 15
3 ABFALTERER PeterText chart
SC Kematen
1954 72 20 NAS 15 - - 12 25
4 TRENKWALDER ErnstText chart
SV Oberhofen
1957 67 15 20 12 - - 10 10
5 MADER HermannText chart
SC Kramsach
1957 61 12 15 11 - - 11 12
6 KREIDL SigmundText chart
RSK Finkenberg
1956 37 - - 10 12 - 9 6
7 GLEIRSCHER LeonhardText chart
WSV Neustift
1954 31 - - - 20 - - 11
8 HOLLAUS JosefText chart
WSV Wiesing
1954 26 - - - 11 - 7 8
9 MOSER AntonText chart
SC Brixlegg
1955 20 - - 9 - - 6 5
10 GREIDERER PeterText chart
WSV Walchsee
1958 17 - - - - - 8 9
11 KLINGENSCHMID HelmutText chart
SC Raika Volders
1954 15 - - - - - 15 -
11 PLETZER HanspeterText chart
SC Kelchsau
1956 15 - - - 15 - - -
13 HAASER AloisText chart
SC Kramsach
1955 7 - - - - - - 7
13 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Altersklasse IVb (männlich, 1949 - 1953)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 PLATTNER KarlText chart
ISV
1950 113 25 25 12 20 - 11 20
2 BRANDNER HeinzText chart
Polizei SV Tirol
1953 50 - - 25 25 NIZ - -
2 WALLNER Johann PeterText chart
SV Mieders
1950 50 - - - - - 25 25
4 WEISKOPF EmilText chart
SC Arlberg / T
1950 37 - - - - 25 12 -
5 SAMITZ ErichText chart
SK Schwaz
1951 35 - - 20 - - 15 -
6 KLABISCHNIG EgonText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
1949 20 - - - - - 20 NAS
7 KENDLER WolfgangText chart
SC Hall - Absam
1953 15 - - 15 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Altersklasse Va (männlich, 1944 - 1948)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 SPAN RomanText chart
WSV Neustift
1948 170 20 25 25 25 25 25 25
2 FARNIK ErwinText chart
SC Hall - Absam
1944 110 15 20 20 20 - 15 20
3 SCHAFFERER ErichText chart
Polizei SV Tirol
1947 47 - - 12 - NAS 20 15
4 PALFINGER AntonText chart
SC Haiming
1948 38 - - 15 - - 11 12
5 NÖSIG Franz JosefText chart
SV Längenfeld
1948 25 25 NIZ - - - - -
6 HEUBACHER DieterText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1947 23 - - 11 - - 12 -
7 KINZNER ReinhardText chart
TU Innsbruck
1947 10 - - - - - 10 -
8 PRAXMARER HansText chart
SC Sölden
1948 9 - - - - - 9 -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse Vb (männlich, 1939 - 1943)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 LEITNER LeonhardText chart
SC Kelchsau
1942 100 25 25 20 - - 15 15
2 PRANTNER FranzText chart
SV Sellrain
1939 71 - - 15 25 DIS 11 20
3 GUFLER HansjörgText chart
SPV Rinn
1943 50 - - - - - 25 25
4 MADER OttoText chart
SC Kössen
1939 37 - - 25 - - 12 -
5 EBERL Michael Sen.Text chart
RSK Finkenberg
1941 20 - - - - - 20 -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VIa (männlich, 1934 - 1938)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VIb (männlich, 1918 - 1933)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511