SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19

Spinner1 small
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
17.03
SK
30.03
RSL
              
1 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 280 100 100 80 - - - - - - - - - -
2 FANKHAUSER Rosina
WSV Hippach
2005 220 60 60 100 - - - - - - - - - -
3 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 160 80 80 NAS - - - - - - - - - -
4 HÖLLWARTH Lara
WSV Fügen
2006 124 29 50 45 - - - - - - - - - -
5 KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006 115 20 45 50 - - - - - - - - - -
6 UNTERLERCHER Anna
WSV Fügen
2006 96 36 36 24 - - - - - - - - - -
7 WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006 93 40 24 29 - - - - - - - - - -
8 RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005 86 NAS 26 60 - - - - - - - - - -
9 KLOCKER Colleen
WSV Fügen
2006 82 24 18 40 - - - - - - - - - -
10 NOEL Elena
SK Schwaz
2005 79 50 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 DENGG Lea
SK Schwaz
2005 78 32 20 26 - - - - - - - - - -
12 OBERHAMMER Lea
WSV Fügen
2005 70 18 16 36 - - - - - - - - - -
13 NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006 67 45 22 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
14 GEISLER Christina
RSK Finkenberg
2005 64 NAS 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
15 SCHIESTL Selina
WSV Hippach
2006 62 22 40 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
16 PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006 26 26 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
17.03
SK
30.03
RSL
              
1 EBERHARTER Christoph
RSK Finkenberg
2005 180 80 100 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
2 ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005 160 NIZ 60 100 - - - - - - - - - -
3 HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006 136 36 40 60 - - - - - - - - - -
4 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 130 50 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006 124 45 50 29 - - - - - - - - - -
6 EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006 116 - 36 80 - - - - - - - - - -
7 EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006 114 40 29 45 - - - - - - - - - -
8 MAIR Alexander
WSV Buch
2005 105 60 45 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
9 DENGG Josef
WSV Hippach
2006 102 26 26 50 - - - - - - - - - -
10 HABERL Josef Werner
SK Schwaz
2006 100 32 32 36 - - - - - - - - - -
10 IRVING Jack
WSV Hippach
2005 100 100 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
12 BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006 85 29 24 32 - - - - - - - - - -
13 STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
14 STRÖBELE Mark
SK Schwaz
2006 26 NIZ - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
17.03
SK
30.03
RSL
              
1 NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003 260 100 80 80 - - - - - - - - - -
2 BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004 210 60 100 50 - - - - - - - - - -
3 FALCH Natalie
WSV Fügen
2004 200 100 NIZ 100 - - - - - - - - - -
4 GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004 125 40 45 40 - - - - - - - - - -
5 KAMLEITNER Patricia
SK Schwaz
2004 86 NAS 50 36 - - - - - - - - - -
6 GRUBER Sofia
WSV Hippach
2004 60 - NAS 60 - - - - - - - - - -
6 SIEGELE Anna
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2004 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
RSK Finkenberg
2003 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 NAGL Stefanie
SK Schwaz
2004 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
9 SIEGELE Anna
SK Schwaz
2004 45 45 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
17.03
SK
30.03
RSL
              
1 BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003 180 80 100 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
1 KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003 180 100 80 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
3 LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 175 50 45 80 - - - - - - - - - -
4 WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003 160 60 NAS 100 - - - - - - - - - -
5 HAAS Matteo
WSV Gerlos
2004 110 NAS 50 60 - - - - - - - - - -
6 UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 HAUSER Paul
WSV Zell / Z
2004 45 45 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend (weiblich, 1998 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend (männlich, 1998 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511