RE Bezirkscup Sch/Jgd 18/19

Spinner1 small
9 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005 330 60 60 80 50 80 - -
2 SCHRETTER Lara
SC Vils
2005 320 80 80 100 60 NAS - -
3 MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005 310 45 45 60 100 60 - -
4 REITER Larissa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 300 100 100 NAS NAS 100 - -
5 INSAM Sophia
SV Reutte
2005 230 50 50 50 80 - - -
6 SCHENNACH Leonie
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 206 40 36 45 40 45 - -
7 KLOTZ Selina
SC Berwang
2006 126 36 40 NAS NAS 50 - -
8 MÜLLER Sophia
SV Wängle
2006 100 32 32 DIS 36 - - -
9 SCHUSTER Miriam
SK Lermoos
2006 45 - - NIZ 45 - - -
9 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005 500 100 100 100 100 100 - -
2 MANTL Paul
SC Breitenwang
2006 340 60 80 60 60 80 - -
3 OSTHEIMER Nicolas
SC Vils
2005 280 NIZ 60 80 80 60 - -
4 EHRET Louis
SK Lermoos
2005 215 80 40 DIS 50 45 - -
5 HOSP Jonas
SV Wängle
2005 214 45 50 45 24 50 - -
6 SINGER Lukas
SPV Stanzach
2006 190 50 45 50 45 NIZ - -
7 SPIELMANN Julian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 188 40 32 36 40 40 - -
8 SCHRETTER Michael
SC Vils
2006 121 36 29 24 32 - - -
9 KNITEL Jakob
SPV Stanzach
2006 116 DIS 40 40 36 NAS - -
10 SINGER Julian
SC Breitenwang
2006 111 29 24 32 26 - - -
11 WEIRATHER Lukas
SV Wängle
2006 106 32 26 26 22 - - -
12 GUNDOLF Fabian
WSV Höfen
2006 58 NAS NAS 29 29 - - -
12 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 OSTHEIMER Antonia
SC Vils
2003 400 100 100 100 100 - - -
2 LAGG Anna-Lena
SK Lermoos
2004 270 80 80 50 60 - - -
3 GEENEN Lisa
SV Wängle
2003 180 60 60 60 DIS - - -
4 GUPPENBERGER Lena
SC Vils
2003 160 - - 80 80 - - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 400 80 100 60 60 100 - -
2 HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 300 100 NIZ 100 100 - - -
3 HERZINGER Lukas
WSV Höfen
2004 240 - - 80 80 80 - -
4 WEISSGATTERER Silvan
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 100 - - 50 50 - - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 WEIRATHER Linda
SV Wängle
2002 440 80 80 80 100 100 - -
2 ERD Johanna
SC Vils
2001 290 50 60 100 80 - - -
3 HOFHERR Isabel
SK Lermoos
2002 280 100 100 - - 80 - -
4 HOFHERR Anne
SK Lermoos
2001 120 60 NIZ - - 60 - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 EISNECKER Noah
WSV Höfen
2002 400 100 100 100 100 - - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 ERD Katharina
SC Vils
1999 360 100 100 80 80 - - -
2 GUEM Lena
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 200 - - 100 100 - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
24.02
SL
10.03
RSL
        
1 WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998 400 100 100 100 100 - - -
2 STRELE Patrick
SC Lechaschau
1999 300 80 80 80 60 - - -
3 STROBL Rene
SK Lermoos
2000 80 - - NIZ 80 - - -
3 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511