Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.12 PSL | 27.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 30.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina LAPPER
SC Arlberg / T |
2006 | 520 | (32) | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Elisa OEG
SC Pfunds |
2006 | 405 | 100 | (36) | 50 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Lena ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2005 | 390 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 100 | (18) | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Lara FEDERSPIEL
SK Nauders |
2006 | 330 | 40 | 60 | (32) | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Mona RUELAND
SV Zams Winter |
2005 | 275 | - | 45 | 100 | - | 80 | 50 | DIS |
6 |
Nora JUEN
SK Kappl |
2005 | 256 | 60 | 80 | 36 | - | 40 | 40 | DIS |
7 |
Hannah GEIGER
SPV Fiss |
2006 | 217 | (26) | 50 | 40 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 40 |
8 |
Annalena MONZ
SC Pfunds |
2005 | 181 | 100 | NAS | - | - | 45 | 36 | - |
9 |
Evita FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2005 | 165 | - | 29 | NAS | 40 | 36 | 24 | 36 |
10 |
Elisa ZAUSER
SC Arlberg / T |
2006 | 145 | NAS | 22 | 45 | 36 | 22 | 20 | (NAS) |
11 |
Anna SCHMID
SC See |
2005 | 133 | 24 | - | NIZ | - | 32 | 32 | 45 |
12 |
Lea DILITZ
SK Nauders |
2006 | 122 | 50 | 24 | - | - | 26 | 22 | - |
13 |
Anna GRÜNER
SV Zams Winter |
2006 | 105 | - | 26 | 29 | - | 24 | 26 | DIS |
14 |
Celine SCHÖNENBERGER
SK Ladis |
2005 | 90 | 45 | - | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Lea-Marie FEDERSPIEL
SK Nauders |
2005 | 74 | 22 | NAS | NIZ | 32 | 20 | DIS | (DIS) |
16 |
Elina WECHNER
SK Kappl |
2006 | 64 | 32 | 32 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - |
17 |
Tabea JÖRG
SK Kappl |
2006 | 46 | - | 20 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.12 PSL | 27.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 30.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul ACHENRAINER
SPV Fiss |
2005 | 465 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Casper BARTELS
SC Arlberg / T |
2006 | 430 | (45) | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Luis Jakob DILITZ
SK Nauders |
2005 | 380 | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | 80 | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Raphael ZANGERL
SC Pfunds |
2005 | 292 | 32 | 60 | NAS | 100 | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Nico TRAXL
SC Arlberg / T |
2006 | 281 | 50 | 29 | 60 | 60 | 32 | 50 | (DIS) |
6 |
Johannes WINKLER
SPV Fiss |
2006 | 271 | 60 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 45 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Yannick MANGWETH
SK Nauders |
2006 | 249 | 29 | 40 | - | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 50 |
8 |
Maximilian SCHÜTZ
SV Zams Winter |
2006 | 219 | 26 | 32 | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Adrian KATHREIN
SC Galtür |
2006 | 184 | - | 26 | 45 | - | 36 | 32 | 45 |
10 |
Simon FALKNER
SK Ladis |
2006 | 132 | 40 | 24 | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | 36 | (DIS) |
11 |
Silvano WOLF
SC Arlberg / T |
2005 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Paul KOLP
SV Zams Winter |
2005 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.12 PSL | 27.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 30.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) |
2 |
Michelle SCHMID
SC See |
2003 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Lea GRÜNER
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 330 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Anna HACKL
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 300 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.12 PSL | 27.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 30.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp WOLF
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 435 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 50 | (DIS) |
2 |
Adrian KLOTZ
SC Pfunds |
2004 | 400 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SK Nauders |
2003 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS |
4 |
Luca GEIGER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 345 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | 50 | 40 | 100 |
5 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 241 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 60 | - |
6 |
Felix WILLE
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 225 | - | 40 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | DIS |
7 |
Johannes MONZ
SC Pfunds |
2003 | 105 | 45 | 60 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - |
8 |
Aurel FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.12 PSL | 27.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 30.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 420 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Benjamin SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 300 | - | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Lukas GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2001 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |