LA Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19

Spinner1 small
15 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.12
PSL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
16.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
30.03
SL
        
1 LAPPER Paulina
SC Arlberg / T
2006 240 - 100 80 60 - - -
2 ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005 200 - 40 60 100 - - -
3 OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006 166 - 36 50 80 - - -
4 RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005 145 - 45 100 - - - -
5 FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006 142 - 60 32 50 - - -
6 GEIGER Hannah
SPV Fiss
2006 119 - 50 40 29 - - -
7 JUEN Nora
SK Kappl
2005 116 - 80 36 - - - -
8 ZAUSER Elisa
SC Arlberg / T
2006 103 - 22 45 36 - - -
9 FALCH Evita
SC Arlberg / T
2005 69 - 29 NAS 40 - - -
10 GRÜNER Anna
SV Zams Winter
2006 55 - 26 29 - - - -
11 JÖRG Tabea
SK Kappl
2006 46 - 20 26 - - - -
12 SCHÖNENBERGER Celine
SK Ladis/Obladis
2005 45 - - NIZ 45 - - -
13 FEDERSPIEL Lea-Marie
SK Nauders
2005 32 - NAS NIZ 32 - - -
13 WECHNER Elina
SK Kappl
2006 32 - 32 NAS - - - -
15 DILITZ Lea
SK Nauders
2006 24 - 24 - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.12
PSL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
16.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
30.03
SL
        
1 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 250 - 100 100 50 - - -
2 ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005 170 - 45 80 45 - - -
3 ZANGERL Raphael
SC Pfunds
2005 160 - 60 NAS 100 - - -
4 TRAXL Nico
SC Arlberg / T
2006 149 - 29 60 60 - - -
5 WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006 126 - 36 50 40 - - -
6 MANGWETH Yannick
SK Nauders
2006 120 - 40 - 80 - - -
7 DILITZ Luis
SK Nauders
2005 100 - 100 - NAS - - -
8 KATHREIN Adrian
SC Galtür
2006 71 - 26 45 - - - -
9 SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006 68 - 32 NIZ 36 - - -
10 FALKNER Simon
SK Ladis/Obladis
2006 56 - 24 NIZ 32 - - -
11 WOLF Silvano
SC Arlberg / T
2005 50 - 50 - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.12
PSL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
16.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
30.03
SL
        
1 SCHMID Michelle
SC See
2003 260 - 80 100 80 - - -
2 ESS Nina
SC Arlberg / T
2003 200 - 100 NIZ 100 - - -
2 HACKL Anna
SV Zams Winter
2004 200 - 60 80 60 - - -
4 GRÜNER Lea
SV Zams Winter
2004 110 - 50 60 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.12
PSL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
16.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
30.03
SL
        
1 WOLF Philipp
SV Zams Winter
2003 210 - 50 100 60 - - -
2 KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004 180 - 100 NAS 80 - - -
3 WILLE Felix
SV Zams Winter
2004 125 - 45 80 NIZ - - -
4 GEIGER Luca
SPV Fiss
2004 105 - 60 NIZ 45 - - -
5 SCHRANZ Lukas
SK Nauders
2003 100 - - - 100 - - -
6 WINKLER Maximilian
SPV Fiss
2004 90 - 40 NIZ 50 - - -
7 MONZ Johannes
SC Pfunds
2003 80 - 80 NAS NIZ - - -
8 FALCH Aurel
SC Arlberg / T
2003 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.12
PSL
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
16.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
30.03
SL
        
1 SIESS Daniel
SC Arlberg / T
2001 200 - - 100 100 - - -
2 SIESS Benjamin
SC Arlberg / T
2001 160 - - 80 80 - - -
2 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511