IM Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19

Spinner1 small
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
30.03
RSL
         
1 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 70 25 25 20 - - - - -
2 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 45 20 DIS 25 - - - - -
3 HALL Emily
SC Sölden
2005 37 11 11 15 - - - - -
4 ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006 34 15 8 11 - - - - -
5 PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005 31 12 9 10 - - - - -
6 GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 24 - 12 12 - - - - -
6 WALSER Dana
SV Arzl
2005 24 - 15 9 - - - - -
8 HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005 20 - 20 DIS - - - - -
9 GRITSCH Anna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 15 8 7 - - - - - -
10 GUNDOLF Anna
SV Arzl
2005 10 NAS 10 NAS - - - - -
10 WOLF Liliana
SK Imst
2006 10 10 - - - - - - -
12 FALKNER Lea
SC Niederthai
2006 9 9 NIZ DIS - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
30.03
RSL
         
1 KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005 60 20 25 15 - - - - -
2 STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005 52 12 15 25 - - - - -
3 NEURAUTER Rene
SC Haiming
2005 43 11 12 20 - - - - -
4 PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005 36 25 11 NIZ - - - - -
5 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 28 8 20 NIZ - - - - -
6 MÜLLER Leon
SC Niederthai
2005 20 10 10 NIZ - - - - -
6 WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 20 - 8 12 - - - - -
8 ZWISCHENBRUGGER Simon
SC Gurgl
2006 17 NAS 6 11 - - - - -
9 FENDER Sandro
SC Sölden
2005 16 9 7 NIZ - - - - -
9 STINIG Joshua
WSV Karres
2006 16 7 9 DIS - - - - -
11 FRISCHMANN Bastian
SC Sölden
2005 15 15 - - - - - - -
12 PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006 10 5 5 DIS - - - - -
13 NEURURER Samuel
SV Arzl
2006 6 6 - - - - - - -
14 ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 5 5 NIZ DIS - - - - -
15 WACHTER Christoph
SK Obsteig
2006 4 - 4 - - - - - -
16 RIML Jonny
USV Skiclub Oetz
2005 3 3 - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
30.03
RSL
         
1 SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004 55 20 20 15 - - - - -
2 RAICH Chiara
SV Leins
2003 40 - 15 25 - - - - -
3 NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 32 - 12 20 - - - - -
4 STURM Sophia
SV Wenns
2004 26 15 11 NIZ - - - - -
5 DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003 25 - 25 NAS - - - - -
5 PULT Elisabeth
SC Sölden
2003 25 25 - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
30.03
RSL
         
1 SCHÖPF Heiko
SV Arzl
2004 40 - 15 25 - - - - -
2 WALSER Noah
SV Arzl
2003 25 - 25 NAS - - - - -
3 WINKLER Florian
WSV Karres
2004 20 - 20 NIZ - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
30.03
RSL
         
1 PRANTL Sarah
SC Sölden
2002 25 - - 25 - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
30.03
RSL
         
1 STURM Joshua
SC St.Leonhard
2001 25 - 25 NAS - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511