NÖ MASTERSCUP 2019

Spinner1 small
 sv n ski skizeit
0 Athleten
Altersklasse Ia (weiblich, 1984 - 1988)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse Ib (weiblich, 1979 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 ESLETZBICHLER ElfriedeText chart
SK Lackenhof
1982 700 - - 100 100 100 NIZ 100 - - - 100 - - NIZ 100 100
2 POPP MichaelaText chart
SK Lackenhof
1982 620 100 100 - 80 80 - - - - - - - - 100 80 80
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IIa (weiblich, 1974 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 DIGRUBER BettinaText chart
U. Mitterbach
1974 780 - - - - - 100 100 - - - 80 100 100 100 100 100
2 BERGNER DorisText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1975 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IIb (weiblich, 1969 - 1973)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IIIa (weiblich, 1964 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 STICKLER MartinaText chart
WSV Puchberg
1968 1300 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 DÜRSCHMID GundiText chart
SV Schottwien
1966 600 - - 80 60 80 - - 100 100 100 - - - - - 80
3 KABINGER PetraText chart
WSV Payerbach
1966 140 - - - 80 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IIIb (weiblich, 1959 - 1963)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 HIRSCHHOFER IngridText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1963 1100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - - - 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 BEER ErnestineText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
1959 320 80 80 - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 SCHAUER MonikaText chart
SV Schottwien
1962 220 60 60 - - - NIZ 100 - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IVa (weiblich, 1954 - 1958)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IVb (weiblich, 1949 - 1953)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse Va (weiblich, 1944 - 1948)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse Vb (weiblich, 1939 - 1943)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse Ia (männlich, 1984 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 HABERFELLNER DietmarText chart
SK Lackenhof
1987 460 60 60 - - - 100 100 - - - - - - 60 80 -
2 WINKLER ChristophText chart
SC Alland
1987 340 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 80 60 -
3 LEITNER PhilippText chart
U. Mauer
1984 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 LENGL FlorianText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1986 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 -
5 OFNER GerhardText chart
U. Trattenbach
1985 180 - - - 80 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 BRUNNER ChristophText chart
USC Mariensee
1987 160 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - - -
6 KARNER HannesText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1986 160 - - - - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - -
6 STIXENBERGER ChristophText chart
SV St. Georgen/R
1985 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS
9 ZECHMEISTER MichaelText chart
SV Schottwien
1987 140 - - - 60 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 TISCH WolfgangText chart
U. Trattenbach
1986 100 - - - 100 DIS - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse Ib (männlich, 1979 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 KÖNIGHOFER ErichText chart
SC Alland
1979 400 - - - 100 100 - - - - - - 100 100 - - -
1 Athlet
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IIa (männlich, 1974 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 KLOIBER HannesText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1975 820 80 80 - 100 100 - - - - - - 100 100 80 80 100
2 FRISCH ChristophText chart
SC Alland
1975 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 -
2 REISENBICHLER ThomasText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1977 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 SONNLEITNER RolandText chart
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
1976 200 - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - NAS
5 SCHMIED ChristianText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1976 180 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
6 WEGERER KlausText chart
WSV Puchenstuben
1974 160 - - - - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - -
7 LAMERANA MartinText chart
SC GREINSFURTH
1974 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IIb (männlich, 1969 - 1973)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 RUESCH MartinText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1969 980 100 100 80 100 100 - - 100 100 100 DIS 100 100 DIS - NAS
2 RIEDERER WolfgangText chart
SC Alland
1970 585 - - - 80 80 45 60 - - - - 80 80 80 80 -
3 GROLLHOFER JosefText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1971 260 80 80 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 HOLLOGSCHWANDTNER ManfredText chart
SC Triestingtal
1969 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 -
5 AUER ReinhardText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1971 190 - - 60 - - 50 80 - - - - - - - - -
6 GNADENBERGER GeraldText chart
SC Bruendl
1972 180 - - - - - 80 100 - - - - - - - - -
7 SCHNAUBELT RonaldText chart
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y
1971 150 NAS NAS - - - 100 50 - - - - - - - - -
8 AMASHAUFER HannesText chart
WSV Lunz
1970 60 60 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 SVOBODA PeterText chart
WSV Bad Voeslau
1970 60 - - - - - 60 NAS - - - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IIIa (männlich, 1964 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 WICHO AntonText chart
WSV Traisen
1967 1000 60 80 100 100 100 100 100 - - - 100 NIZ NIZ 80 100 80
2 STICKLER KarlText chart
WSV Puchberg
1967 677 40 32 80 60 60 45 45 - - - 60 50 60 50 50 45
3 HERB RainerText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1966 500 100 100 - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - 100
4 GONAUS FranzText chart
WSV Puchenstuben
1968 480 80 60 - - - 80 80 - - - - 80 100 - - -
5 MOSCHINGER GerhardText chart
SC Triestingtal
1964 364 - - - 45 50 36 32 - - - - 60 60 36 45 -
6 SCHACHINGER HeinzText chart
U Raika Randegg
1965 350 50 50 - - - 60 60 - - - 80 - - - - 50
7 FAIST WinfriedText chart
SV Schottwien
1964 332 36 36 - - - 40 40 - - - - 100 80 NAS NAS -
8 FUCHS ManfredText chart
SV Schottwien
1966 243 - - 50 50 45 - - - - - - 40 NIZ 26 32 -
9 TRESCHER AndreasText chart
SC Türnitz
1968 220 - - 60 NAS NAS 50 50 - - - 60 - - - - -
10 LENGL FlorianText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1965 180 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 80 -
11 PICHLER MarkusText chart
SV Schottwien
1967 170 - - NIZ 40 40 - - - - - - 45 45 - - -
12 KUNTNER JohannText chart
U. Trattenbach
1967 160 - - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 SCHAUB GünterText chart
SC GREINSFURTH
1965 130 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40
14 SEMELIKER JosefText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1966 120 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 -
15 KAHRI WalterText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1967 108 32 40 NAS - - - - - - - DIS - - - - 36
16 FOISSNER EngelbertText chart
SC Alland
1966 76 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 40 - - -
17 REISS RudolfText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1968 68 - - - - - 32 36 - - - - - - - - -
18 GEYEREGGER GüntherText chart
WSV Payerbach
1964 65 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 36 -
19 DIENBAUER KarlText chart
USC Mariensee
1964 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 40 -
20 PFLUG DieterText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
1966 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
21 KRICKL ErnstText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1964 55 - - - - - 29 26 - - - - - - - - -
22 TOMRLE RolandText chart
SV Schottwien
1964 45 - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - 45 NAS -
23 HANTICH ThomasText chart
SV Schottwien
1966 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 NIZ -
24 HÖDL JosefText chart
SC Alland
1964 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - -
25 FLUCH StefanText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1968 29 - - - - - DIS 29 - - - - - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IIIb (männlich, 1959 - 1963)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 JUST KurtText chart
SK Lackenhof
1963 790 100 100 50 60 80 - - - - - 100 100 100 - - 100
2 EIBL WernerText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1963 505 - - 60 - - 60 80 - - - - 80 80 40 45 60
3 LINDNER FriedrichText chart
SV Schottwien
1959 480 - - 100 - - - - 100 100 NAS - - - 80 100 -
4 SCHAUER HerbertText chart
SV Schottwien
1960 429 45 50 - 36 36 45 60 - - - - 45 40 32 40 -
5 SAILER ChristianText chart
SV Schottwien
1962 410 - - 45 40 50 80 100 - - - - - - 45 50 -
6 AUER ChristianText chart
SC Alland
1962 380 - - NAS 80 100 100 NAS - - - - NIZ NIZ 100 NIZ -
7 WURZENBERGER JohannText chart
U Raika Randegg
1960 325 50 45 - - - 50 50 - - - 80 - - - - 50
8 GEYER KarlText chart
WSV Payerbach
1963 320 - - - 45 45 - - - - - - 60 50 60 60 -
9 HUDLER HermannText chart
WSV Lunz
1962 210 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - 50 80 80
9 REISINGER FranzText chart
NF SPITZ
1962 210 60 60 NAS 50 40 - - - - - NAS - - - - -
11 SCHEUCHEL MartinText chart
SV St. Georgen/R
1963 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS
11 ZECHMEISTER KurtText chart
SV Schottwien
1963 160 - - - 100 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 SCHMIDT GünterText chart
SC Alland
1959 95 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 45 - - -
14 STREBINGER ErnstText chart
KSU Gutenstein
1963 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 BAUEREGGER OttoText chart
SV Schottwien
1960 60 - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 60 NAS NAS -
15 SCHACHINGER ErnstText chart
U Raika Randegg
1963 60 - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
17 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL RudolfText chart
SK Lackenhof
1959 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45
18 KNABL ErnstText chart
WSV Puchberg
1962 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 NAS -
18 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IVa (männlich, 1954 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 BÜCHSENMEISTER RudolfText chart
SC Alland
1958 1025 50 50 45 50 50 100 80 80 60 80 50 50 60 60 80 80
2 LIPP HaraldText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1954 800 - - 100 100 100 - - 100 100 100 100 NAS NAS 100 - -
2 SCHICHO JosefText chart
USC Mariensee
1954 800 80 80 60 80 80 - - - - - 60 80 100 80 100 -
4 LEITNER JosefText chart
U. Mauer
1954 580 100 100 - - - DIS 100 - - - NIZ 100 80 - - 100
5 WEISSENBECK MartinText chart
SC Türnitz
1955 420 - - 80 60 60 - - - 80 - 80 60 NAS - - -
6 KERN HerbertText chart
WSV Lunz
1954 120 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 SCHAUER JosefText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1957 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse IVb (männlich, 1949 - 1953)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 SONNLEITNER FranzText chart
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
1953 900 100 100 - - - 100 100 - - - - 100 100 100 100 100
2 SCHMÖLZ LeopoldText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
1949 710 60 60 80 80 100 NIZ 50 - - - 80 60 60 - - 80
3 PICHLER HerbertText chart
SV Schottwien
1951 690 - - 60 100 80 50 60 - - - - 80 80 60 60 60
4 KOLAR AlfredText chart
SC Alland
1950 320 NAS NAS - - - 80 80 - - - - - - 80 80 -
5 BÖHM HerbertText chart
SC Türnitz
1952 300 - - 100 - - - - - 100 - 100 - - - - -
6 GÖTTLINGER WilfriedText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1951 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 PFAFLMAYER KarlText chart
SC Alland
1951 60 - - - - - 60 NAS - - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse Va (männlich, 1944 - 1948)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 GROSSBERGER FranzText chart
U. Ybbsitz
1947 940 100 100 100 - - 60 60 - - - 100 80 80 80 80 100
2 VONWALD AntonText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1947 440 - - 80 100 100 80 80 - - - NAS NAS NAS - - -
3 ZÖCHLING KarlText chart
SC Türnitz
1946 400 - - - - - 100 100 - - - - 100 100 - - -
4 KOVAR JosefText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1944 300 - - - - - - - 100 NAS NIZ - - - 100 100 -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse Vb (männlich, 1939 - 1943)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 STEINER AlbertText chart
Sportunion Hinterbrühl
1943 1060 100 100 80 60 60 100 100 - - - 100 100 100 80 80 NAS
2 MÄRZENDORFER LeoText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1941 800 - - 100 100 100 - - 100 100 100 - - - 100 100 -
3 GRUBER LeoText chart
SV Schottwien
1939 160 NAS NAS - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 OBERMAIER FranzText chart
U. Kaumberg
1941 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 DIS -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Altersklasse VI (männlich, 1929 - 1938)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
28.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
16.03
RSL
                 
1 PRUCKNER EngelbertText chart
U Raika Randegg
1933 300 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
1 Athlet
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511