Steirischer RAIFFEISEN Kindercup 2018

Spinner1 small
12 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 GÖSCHL HelenaText chart
SC Liezen
2010 500 100 100 100 100 100 DIS
2 SCHWÖLBERGER KatharinaText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 370 80 50 80 80 80 DIS
3 SCHATZ LinaText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 335 40 60 45 45 45 100
4 RECHBERGER LauraText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 270 DIS 40 40 50 60 80
5 GOSCH PaulaText chart
SSV Breitenau
2010 230 45 45 DIS 40 40 60
6 TRITSCHER ValentinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 200 60 80 60 - - -
7 EDERER JanaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 161 36 29 36 60 NAS -
8 STRASSEGGER MarieText chart
SSV Breitenau
2010 144 32 26 NIZ 36 50 DIS
9 TRITSCHER AndreaText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 136 50 36 50 - - -
10 TRITSCHER JohannaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 64 NIZ 32 32 - - -
11 MEISSNITZER LauraText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 29 - - 29 - - -
12 LERCHEGGER Amelie-Magdal.Text chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 26 - - 26 - - -
12 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 STOCKER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 445 100 100 60 80 45 60
2 NAGL FlorianText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 420 80 80 100 NIZ 60 100
3 FINDL JakobText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 330 45 45 40 100 100 DIS
4 GROSSEGGER SimonText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 291 60 60 45 36 40 50
5 HUSSAUF JonasText chart
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 215 40 40 80 29 26 NIZ
6 PÖLZL ValentinText chart
KSV - Gigasport
2010 211 DIS 36 50 45 80 DIS
7 SCHINNERL PaulText chart
SV Rechberg
2010 199 32 26 32 32 32 45
8 JANUSCHKOWETZ OliverText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 178 50 NIZ 26 26 36 40
9 HAUSER ToniText chart
SV St.Radegund
2010 166 - - - 60 26 80
10 WILD AlexanderText chart
Union Ski Passail
2010 110 - - - 50 60 -
11 PUCHWEIN YannickText chart
SC Liezen
2010 94 36 29 29 - - -
11 REITER MarioText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 94 26 50 18 - - -
13 SALZINGER LuisText chart
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2010 78 - - 22 24 32 DIS
14 ROHRHOFER Christopher BenText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 62 - - - 40 22 -
15 ERMOLOV MatvejText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 61 29 32 NIZ - - -
16 KRÖLL ErikText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2010 36 - - 36 - - -
16 WEISSL JanText chart
Sportunion Hart-P.
2010 36 - - - - - 36
18 PÖSCHKO JoshuaText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 24 - - 24 - - -
19 KINK PhilippText chart
SC Deutschfeistritz
2010 22 - - - 22 - -
20 HAMMERER FinnText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 20 - - 20 - - -
21 PUSCHNIGG MichaelText chart
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2010 16 NAS NAS 16 - - -
21 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 WÜRGER PaulaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 465 80 100 80 60 45 100
2 WALDSAM ValentinaText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 430 100 60 100 50 60 60
3 HONIS Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Obdach
2009 420 NIZ 80 60 100 100 80
4 KOLLER MelanieText chart
SC Liezen
2009 340 60 50 50 80 50 50
5 LOBASTOVA MarthaText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 256 50 36 45 40 40 45
6 KNAUS AnnelieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 130 45 45 40 - - -
7 GRABNER EmmaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2009 125 - - - 45 80 NAS
8 PILZ HeidiText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 80 40 40 DIS - - -
9 FREITAG LauraText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 68 36 32 NIZ - - -
10 ROIDERER YasmineText chart
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2009 36 - - 36 - - -
10 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 NACHBAGAUER JanoText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 410 80 50 80 100 100 DIS
2 FUSSI FlorianText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 380 60 80 100 80 60 DIS
3 FREUDENBERGER NoahText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 291 45 45 45 36 40 80
4 SALZINGER FinnText chart
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2009 272 50 36 40 50 36 60
5 RECHBERGER MaximilianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 250 NIZ 100 60 40 50 DIS
6 PÖLLABAUER LukasText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 210 100 60 50 - - -
7 PEER JulianText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 204 NIZ 40 24 60 80 DIS
8 PREISS SebastianText chart
SC Obdach
2009 190 - - - 45 45 100
9 STEER KilianText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 144 40 22 32 - - 50
9 TRINKER LinusText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 144 36 32 29 29 18 DIS
11 MÜHLTHALER TobiasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 117 26 29 - 26 36 -
12 SOMMER BerndText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 110 22 26 16 20 26 DIS
13 ZIMA DominikText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 105 29 20 DIS 32 24 DIS
14 REITER DavidText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 76 32 18 26 - - -
15 TRINKER HansiText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 62 24 16 22 - - -
16 SIMONLEHNER ValentinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 60 DIS 24 36 - - -
17 FLASCH Nico FabianText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 58 - - - 22 36 -
18 STEGER PaulText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 53 20 15 18 - - -
19 REINMÜLLER NicoText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 46 - - - 24 22 -
20 PERNSTEINER FlorianText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 38 - - - 18 20 -
21 DORRER LucasText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 20 - - 20 - - -
21 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 URBICHER TheresaText chart
SC Graz
2008 455 80 100 50 100 45 80
2 ZÖRWEG SophieText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 318 29 29 40 60 60 100
3 KORAK SarahText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 317 32 45 80 80 80 DIS
4 BACHLER AmelieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 304 100 80 29 45 50 DIS
5 WALCHER AnnaText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 302 60 60 100 50 32 DIS
6 FISCHER LuisaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 290 50 40 60 40 40 60
7 JOBSTMANN LeniText chart
KSV - Gigasport
2008 217 40 32 45 NIZ 100 DIS
8 ANDIEL ViktoriaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 197 22 26 32 36 36 45
9 LASSER EmmaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 122 36 50 36 - - -
10 RANAK AmelieText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 110 45 36 DIS NIZ 29 NAS
11 IVANOV SophiaText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 68 20 22 26 - - -
12 MAURER KatharinaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 50 - - - - - 50
13 STEINER Marie LouiseText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 48 24 24 NAS - - -
14 FRIEDRICH Emilia-MarieText chart
SC Graz
2008 26 26 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 GRALLER PaulText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 485 60 45 80 100 100 100
2 GROSSEGGER KenjiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 470 100 80 100 60 50 80
3 STOCKER ChristophText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 326 80 100 50 NIZ 36 60
4 HAUSER MaxText chart
SV St.Radegund
2008 269 32 50 26 36 80 45
5 BAUER TobiasText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 252 NIZ 40 32 80 50 50
6 FERSTL ValentinText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 235 40 60 29 40 26 40
7 MADEREBNER YannickText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 234 50 26 60 50 22 26
8 FELDHOFER DanielText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 230 45 32 12 45 60 36
9 LANDL TobiasText chart
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2008 173 26 36 24 26 29 32
10 HERZMAYER SebastianText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 170 15 22 40 32 32 29
11 BUDIMIR AlexanderText chart
KSV - Gigasport
2008 110 36 29 45 - - -
11 FINDL MoritzText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 110 13 20 13 24 40 DIS
13 LYONS JakeText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 65 29 NIZ 36 - - -
14 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo-RamonText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 58 22 18 18 - - -
14 HUBER NoahText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 58 20 16 22 - - -
16 BENEDEK FerencText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 48 - - - 22 26 NAS
16 ERMOLOV GeorgiiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 48 24 24 - - - -
16 LENGDORFER LeonText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 48 16 12 20 - - -
19 SAUSENG ChristophText chart
Union Ski Passail
2008 45 - - - 29 16 NIZ
20 SUPPANER FelixText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 40 - - - 20 20 -
21 KAMMLER ArminText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 38 - - - 18 20 DIS
22 KOGLER LukasText chart
SV St.Radegund
2008 33 18 15 - - - -
23 PERNER FlorianText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 28 DIS 14 14 - - -
24 KOGLER NiklasText chart
SV St.Radegund
2008 27 14 13 - - - -
25 STOCKER LeoText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 16 - - 16 - - -
26 PUCHNER LukasText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2008 15 - - 15 - - -
26 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 MAIER JuliaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 440 100 80 80 100 80 DIS
2 PIEBER AnnaText chart
WSV ANGER
2007 418 NIZ 100 100 18 100 100
3 TRITSCHER LeonieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 297 80 22 60 40 50 45
4 NEUMANN AnnaText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 274 60 60 22 36 16 80
5 HEILING ElenaText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 272 36 50 50 60 36 40
6 REIF AnicaText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 253 50 36 29 80 26 32
7 PREGETTER MarilenaText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2007 245 45 29 45 50 26 50
8 MADEREBNER AmelieText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 231 32 45 40 45 45 24
9 URBICHER KatharinaText chart
SC Graz
2007 219 40 24 24 22 80 29
10 GÖRÖG TheresaText chart
SC Graz
2007 186 24 40 26 NIZ 36 60
11 MÜHLTHALER ValentinaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 153 26 26 36 29 36 NIZ
12 PRETTERHOFER AntoniaText chart
SSV Breitenau
2007 128 29 20 32 32 15 NIZ
13 WAGNER ValentinaText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2007 84 - - - 26 22 36
14 PAMPERER VerenaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 70 - - - 22 22 26
15 ERNHARDT LauraText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 54 22 32 NAS - - -
16 FLADL RonjaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2007 45 - - - NIZ 45 DIS
17 TANGL LenaText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 42 - - - 24 18 -
18 PILZ LarissaText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 38 20 18 - - - -
19 ROIDERER CelineText chart
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2007 20 - - 20 - - -
19 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 SORG OliverText chart
SSV Breitenau
2007 400 NIZ 100 100 NIZ 100 100
2 WIRNSBERGER PeterText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 332 36 80 36 100 80 NIZ
3 PLANITZER NiklasText chart
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2007 326 50 40 36 80 40 80
4 RANTSCHL NicoText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2007 315 100 50 60 DIS 60 45
5 PERSCHLER KonradText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 289 60 60 80 60 29 DIS
6 FILZMOSER NicoText chart
Union Birkfeld
2007 250 80 26 26 29 60 29
7 EDELSBACHER MaximilianText chart
WSV Veitsch
2007 229 45 45 40 20 29 50
8 HALMAGYI BarnaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 224 40 29 29 40 60 26
9 SCHINNERL SimonText chart
SV Rechberg
2007 206 10 NIZ 50 50 36 60
10 PÖSCHKO CedricText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 202 26 24 45 45 22 40
11 SCHWÖLBERGER SebastianText chart
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 154 18 36 22 26 16 36
12 ZECHMANN KaiText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 139 32 15 24 16 20 32
13 LOBASTOV PatrickText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 86 15 18 11 22 20 DIS
14 NÖSTLTHALLER NiklasText chart
SC Graz
2007 82 22 16 13 18 13 NIZ
15 ZEISER MatteoText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 75 29 32 14 - - -
16 MÜLLER TobiasText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 68 - - - 36 32 NIZ
16 REITER DanielText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 68 24 24 20 - - -
18 ALBRECHT RomedText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2007 65 13 13 10 15 14 DIS
19 KREIDL FelixText chart
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 61 NAS NAS NAS 32 29 DIS
20 LASCHAT AlexanderText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2007 52 14 20 18 - - -
21 FUCHS StefanText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2007 42 12 14 16 - - -
22 HOFBAUER ClemensText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 39 - - - 24 15 NIZ
23 WEIDINGER Johann-WilliamText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 32 20 NIZ 12 - - -
24 BERGER JohannesText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 31 11 12 8 - - -
24 GOSCH NoahText chart
SSV Breitenau
2007 31 16 NIZ 15 - - -
26 PICHLER FlorianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 18 DIS 11 7 - - -
27 JANSENBERGER MatthiasText chart
SC Liezen
2007 9 - - 9 - - -
27 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 HEBRANK TinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 500 100 60 100 100 40 100
2 SCHACHNER EvaText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 347 36 100 36 50 45 80
3 LAMMER KatharinaText chart
WSV Veitsch
2006 299 NIZ 29 80 80 50 60
4 BACHLER LenaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 271 80 80 NIZ 60 36 15
5 MATZI LiviaText chart
SC Obdach
2006 248 32 22 24 40 80 50
6 MIDL MelanieText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 246 50 45 50 45 11 45
7 GÖSCHL HannahText chart
SC Liezen
2006 233 12 50 60 NIZ 100 11
8 WÜRGER ValentinaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 203 45 40 32 40 22 24
9 SOMMER KathrinText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 199 60 18 45 DIS 36 40
10 PITZER LinaText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 156 22 24 29 32 13 36
11 GFÖLLER MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 128 26 36 40 NIZ 26 NIZ
12 KUMMER PaulaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 124 20 20 20 20 15 29
13 BIJELIC AlexandraText chart
SV St.Radegund
2006 118 40 16 15 18 13 16
14 STOCKER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 117 24 14 16 29 22 12
15 BACHLER MariellaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 114 - - NAS 22 60 32
16 ZÄCHLING AnnaText chart
WSV Veitsch
2006 112 29 13 26 DIS 24 20
17 ROTH ValentinaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 92 18 10 14 14 18 18
18 WEIGL NinaText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 82 - - - 24 36 22
19 KAHR Anna-KatharinaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 73 13 12 13 13 9 13
20 DZICOEV AnnaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 66 16 32 18 - - -
21 PICHLER LiloText chart
Union Ski Passail
2006 57 NIZ NAS - 15 16 26
22 BINDLECHNER TinaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 51 14 15 22 - - -
23 KOCHAUF MayaText chart
Sportunion Hart-P.
2006 41 15 26 - NAS NAS -
24 KNOLL SophiaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 36 - - - 26 10 NIZ
25 SIEDLER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 34 - - - 12 8 14
26 HOFBAUER KorneliaText chart
SC Deutschfeistritz
2006 31 - - - 16 15 -
27 OCHENBAUER KatharinaText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 17 - - - 10 7 -
28 KINK ManuelaText chart
SC Deutschfeistritz
2006 11 - - - 11 - -
28 LASSACHER LuciaText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2006 11 NIZ 11 - - - -
29 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
4.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
Tech
4.03
SL
       
1 RANNER TimText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 405 100 45 100 NIZ 60 100
2 BRUNNER MikaText chart
USC Raika Greim
2006 313 36 36 32 29 100 80
3 FUSSI PaulText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 304 32 100 80 24 32 36
4 RAMPLER YannickText chart
SV Union Mautern
2006 285 50 26 40 100 24 45
5 PEER EliasText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 283 60 80 36 60 7 40
6 GÜNTHER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 254 80 40 24 DIS 60 50
7 SEEBACHER KrisText chart
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2006 239 45 NAS 45 80 40 29
8 WENDNER Moritz-NoelText chart
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 236 24 60 60 40 20 32
9 BENZINGER WielandText chart
WSV Veitsch
2006 186 29 50 50 26 11 20
10 CZACH Simon JohannText chart
USV Krakauebene
2006 177 13 18 9 32 45 60
10 KOLLER RaphaelText chart
SC Liezen
2006 177 15 32 DIS 50 80 NIZ
12 HAUSER LenzText chart
SV St.Radegund
2006 176 40 29 8 45 32 22
13 THALLER FelixText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2006 138 20 20 20 16 36 26
14 SCHATZ BenjaminText chart
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 114 22 14 22 36 10 10
15 GEBAUER JohannesText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 113 14 22 29 22 26 DIS
16 FENZ FerdinandText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 90 18 24 18 NIZ 14 16
17 WAGNER JuriText chart
SV St.Radegund
2006 89 26 15 - NIZ 24 24
18 FREITAG RaffaelText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 87 11 13 13 12 20 18
19 RINNERHOFER MoritzText chart
Skiverein Etmißl
2006 77 12 12 14 13 15 11
20 PILZ Franz-HeinrichText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 58 16 16 26 - - -
21 WILD SebastianText chart
Union Ski Passail
2006 57 NIZ NIZ 15 15 14 13
22 GRIESEBNER FabianText chart
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 48 - - - 20 16 12
23 EBNER PeterText chart
Union Ski Passail
2006 46 - - - 18 14 14
24 MAJERON JakobText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 38 - - - 14 9 15
25 PUCHWEIN LucaText chart
SC Liezen
2006 36 10 10 16 - - -
26 TASTEL TimText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 30 8 11 11 - - -
26 VÖTSCH MarcelText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 30 9 9 12 - - -
28 PACHERNEGG IlianText chart
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2006 18 NIZ 8 10 - - -
29 OCHENBAUER ChristophText chart
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 8 - - - NIZ 8 -
29 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production