SB VIII Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Almenland

Spinner1 small
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 ZIESLER Nora
Union Ski Passail
2012 580 100 80 100 100 100 100 (80)
2 SORG Stella
SSV Breitenau
2012 520 80 100 80 80 80 (80) 100
3 GANGL Sarah
SV Rechberg
2012 60 - - - 60 - - -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 SUCEK Pascal-Noel
SV Rechberg
2012 560 100 100 60 (NAS) 100 100 100
2 PÖTZ Klemens
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2012 520 80 80 100 100 80 80 (80)
3 DERLER David
SV ADA Anger
2012 270 - 60 80 80 - - 50
4 PESSL Jakob Georg
SV Breitenau
2012 170 - - 50 DIS - 60 60
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 MÖSTL Theresa
SV Rechberg
2011 560 100 100 100 80 - 80 100
2 KLAMMLER Elena
SV Rechberg
2011 540 80 (60) 80 100 100 100 80
3 WIEDENHOFER Valentina
SV Rechberg
2011 400 60 80 60 60 80 60 (60)
4 GEBAUERE Tina
Union Ski Passail
2011 260 50 50 50 50 60 NAS -
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 WAGNER Pius
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2011 560 80 80 100 100 100 100 (50)
2 PIEBER Markus
SV ADA Anger
2011 450 100 60 (50) 50 80 60 100
3 SCHAURER Clemens
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2011 400 - 100 80 80 - 80 60
4 KOLLEGGER Fabian
Union Ski Passail
2011 300 60 50 40 45 60 45 -
5 HÖGL Maximilian
Union Ski Passail
2011 250 - - 60 60 - 50 80
6 VABIC Maximilian
SV Breitenau
2011 90 - - 45 - - - 45
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 STRASSEGGER Marie
SSV Breitenau
2010 540 80 100 (80) 80 80 100 100
2 GOSCH Paula
SSV Breitenau
2010 480 60 80 100 60 100 (60) 80
3 EDERER Jana
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 450 100 60 60 100 50 80 -
4 REISINGER Livia
Union Ski Passail
2010 260 50 50 NAS 50 - 50 60
5 HARB Florentina
SV Rechberg
2010 200 NAS - - 45 60 45 50
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 NAGL Florian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 600 100 100 100 (80) 100 100 100
2 WILD Alexander
Union Ski Passail
2010 500 (50) 80 80 100 80 80 80
3 SCHINNERL Paul
SV Rechberg
2010 350 60 60 60 (NAS) 60 50 60
4 PONSOLD Kilian
SV ADA Anger
2010 340 80 50 50 - 50 60 50
5 STEINER Florian
SV Rechberg
2010 195 - 45 - 60 45 45 -
6 VORRABER Philipp
Union SV Heilbrunn
2010 125 - - 40 - 40 - 45
7 HIRSCHMANNER Stefan
SSV Breitenau
2010 95 - - 45 50 - - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 RANAK Amelie
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 ANDIEL Viktoria
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 460 80 80 80 (60) 60 80 80
3 MAURER Katharina
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 330 60 60 50 50 - 60 50
3 WEISSENBACHER Stefanie
Union SV Heilbrunn
2008 330 NAS - 60 80 80 50 60
5 PESSL Hanna Marie
SV Breitenau
2008 180 - - 45 45 - 45 45
5 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 RAFFER Michael
SSV Breitenau
2009 600 100 100 (80) 100 100 100 100
2 SAUSENG Christoph
Union Ski Passail
2008 480 60 80 100 (NAS) 80 80 80
3 EISLER Marcel
SV Rechberg
2008 340 80 NIZ 60 80 - 60 60
4 LESCHNIK Jan
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 305 50 45 (45) 50 60 50 50
5 BECKER Timo
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 265 40 60 50 29 50 (NAS) 36
6 WEBER Martin
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 175 29 50 36 60 - - NAS
7 GSCHAIDTBAUER Tino
SV Rechberg
2008 171 45 - NAS 36 - 45 45
8 MANDL Jan
SV ADA Anger
2009 166 36 NAS 40 45 45 NAS -
9 SCHIESZLER Emil
FC-Donald Wintersport
2008 159 - 36 29 26 - 36 32
10 LUTTENBERGER Kai
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 120 - 40 - 22 - 29 29
10 THONHOFER Jonas
SSV Breitenau
2009 120 - - - 40 - 40 40
12 GABBICHLER Dominik
Union SV Heilbrunn
2008 96 32 - 32 32 NAS DIS -
13 VORRABER Matthias
Union SV Heilbrunn
2009 92 - - 26 - 40 - 26
14 GOSCH Laurin
SSV Breitenau
2008 58 - - DIS 26 - 32 -
15 PICHLER Lorenz
SV Breitenau
2009 26 - - - - - 26 NAS
15 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 PIEBER Anna
SV ADA Anger
2007 500 100 100 NIZ 100 100 100 -
2 PICHLER Lilo
Union Ski Passail
2006 440 80 80 100 (NAS) NAS 80 100
3 PRETTERHOFER Antonia
SSV Breitenau
2007 375 50 - 80 60 80 45 60
4 KNOLL Sophia
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 370 60 60 60 (36) 50 60 80
5 HARB Nina
SV Rechberg
2006 335 45 - 50 80 60 50 50
6 GABBICHLER Laura
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 175 NAS - 45 50 NAS 40 40
6 WAGNER Antonia
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 175 40 50 40 NAS - - 45
8 WEBER Stefanie
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 157 36 45 36 40 - - NAS
9 SPERL Gloria
SV Rechberg
2006 45 - - - 45 - - -
9 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007 540 100 100 (50) 60 100 100 80
2 WILD Sebastian
Union Ski Passail
2006 510 50 80 100 100 (40) 80 100
3 EBNER Peter
Union Ski Passail
2006 390 80 60 (NAS) 80 50 60 60
4 BAUERNHOFER Noah
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 305 45 50 45 40 80 (36) 45
5 SCHINNERL Simon
SV Rechberg
2007 279 60 36 80 18 (NIZ) 45 40
6 JUD Elias
Union Ski Passail
2006 226 36 40 (NIZ) NAS 60 40 50
7 FEICHTINGER Moritz
SV ADA Anger
2007 196 24 22 29 50 45 (22) 26
8 GOSCH Noah
SSV Breitenau
2007 169 32 20 - 45 29 32 11
9 FEICHTINGER Marco
SV ADA Anger
2007 159 29 26 NAS 32 36 (NIZ) 36
10 GABBICHLER Florian
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 156 NAS 32 60 14 NAS 50 (NAS)
10 WIEDENHOFER Elias
SV Rechberg
2007 156 16 24 32 (DIS) 26 29 29
12 LEITNER Lukas
Union Ski Passail
2006 154 40 29 36 29 NIZ 20 -
13 VÖTSCH Marcel
SV Rechberg
2006 153 26 45 NIZ 36 - 24 22
14 PICHLER Bastian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2007 151 (NAS) 13 40 24 32 18 24
15 HUTTER Valentino
Union Ski Passail
2007 150 22 18 26 26 - 26 32
16 SCHINNERL Jakob
SV Rechberg
2006 117 18 15 20 22 24 (15) 18
17 HÖGL Jonas
Union Ski Passail
2006 116 20 16 24 20 - 16 20
18 HARB Marthias
SV Rechberg
2007 74 15 14 - 16 NAS 14 15
19 GSCHAIDTBAUER Jan
SV Rechberg
2007 67 14 - 16 15 - 12 10
20 VORRABER Stefan
Union SV Heilbrunn
2007 46 - - 15 - 22 - 9
21 MARTINELLI Mario
SV Rechberg
2006 39 NAS - 14 NIZ NIZ 13 12
22 PÖTZ Kilian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 38 - - 22 NAS - - 16
23 FÜRST Felix
SSV Breitenau
2006 32 - - 18 - - - 14
24 BRUNNER Felix
SV Rechberg
2006 13 - - - - - - 13
24 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 WILD Natalie
Union Ski Passail
2004 500 - 100 - 100 100 100 100
2 RAFFER Anna Maria
SSV Breitenau
2005 480 80 80 100 80 80 60 -
3 EISLER Leonie
SV Rechberg
2005 400 100 60 80 NIZ - 80 80
4 GRILLNBERGER Patricia
SV Rechberg
2005 330 60 50 50 (45) 60 50 60
5 PESSL Eva-Kristin
SV Breitenau
2005 215 - - 60 60 - 45 50
6 STADLER Sabrina
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 100 - - - 50 50 NAS -
6 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 GABBICHLER Rene
Union SV Heilbrunn
2004 540 (DIS) 100 100 60 100 80 100
2 HABERL Robin
SV Rechberg
2005 385 45 (NIZ) 60 80 80 60 60
3 KREIMER Philipp
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2004 365 100 NIZ 80 100 45 40 -
4 RAINER Elias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 351 40 (32) 36 45 50 100 80
5 BÖHM Jakob
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2004 330 60 80 40 40 60 (36) 50
6 TÖDTLING Franz Samuel
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 281 - 60 50 36 40 50 45
7 WITTGRUBER Valentin
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 199 32 NIZ 32 50 - 45 40
8 GRUBER Yannik
SV Rechberg
2004 131 50 36 45 - - - -
9 LOTSCHAK Jakob
FC-Donald Wintersport
2005 130 80 50 - NIZ - NAS NAS
10 ZIESLER Leon
Union Ski Passail
2005 107 36 45 26 - - - -
11 MALLI Moritz
Union Ski Passail
2005 98 29 40 29 - - - -
12 ESSL Paul
SV Rechberg
2005 60 NAS NIZ 24 NIZ - NAS 36
13 THONHOFER Lukas
SSV Breitenau
2005 32 - - - 32 - - -
14 SPITZER Manuel
SSV Breitenau
2005 29 - - - 29 - - -
14 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 KNOLL Katharina
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 500 100 100 100 100 100 NAS -
2 PICHLER Anja
SV ADA Anger
2002 260 - - 80 80 NAS 100 -
2 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
SL
27.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
10.03
CR
        
1 HABERL Nick
SV Rechberg
2002 520 100 (NIZ) 80 80 100 80 80
2 PICHLER Leo
SV ADA Anger
2002 460 - - 100 100 60 100 100
3 GRADWOHL Thomas
SV ADA Anger
2002 370 80 80 50 60 50 50 -
4 BRUNNER Lukas
SV Rechberg
2002 220 NIZ 100 60 - NAS 60 -
5 WEBER Maximilian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 140 NIZ 60 40 40 - - NAS
6 TIEFENGRABER Maximilian
Union SV Heilbrunn
2003 135 - - - 45 45 45 NAS
6 TÖDLING Bernd
SV ADA Anger
2003 135 DIS - 45 50 40 - -
8 BECKER Tobias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 80 - DIS - - 80 - -
9 GRUBER Frederik
SV Rechberg
2002 36 DIS DIS 36 - - - -
9 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511