KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 17/18

14 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
6.01
SL
7.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
24.03
AK
          
1 Paula MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten
2004 505 45 (NIZ) 100 100 100 NIZ 100 60 (DIS)
2 Zoe ZASS
SC Westendorf
2004 490 (50) (50) 60 60 60 50 80 100 80
3 Valentina RINGS-WANNER
K.S.C.
2005 480 80 (DIS) (45) 50 80 60 60 50 100
4 Lisa MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T
2005 475 60 80 80 (40) - 100 45 50 60
5 Angelina GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen
2004 435 100 60 (NIZ) 80 50 45 50 (NIZ) 50
6 Noa RABOU
SC Brixen / T
2004 415 - 100 50 45 NIZ 80 40 100 -
7 Paula ACHLEITNER
SC Waidring
2005 274 32 45 (32) 36 45 (NIZ) 36 40 40
8 Sarah SCHRATZBERGER
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 250 40 40 29 32 32 (NIZ) (29) 32 45
9 Katharina STRAIF
SC Brixen / T
2004 237 (24) 32 40 29 (26) 36 32 36 32
10 Alina MITAS
SC St.Johann / T
2005 213 29 36 24 (22) 40 24 24 (NAS) 36
11 Rosalie RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2004 189 26 (DIS) 26 (18) 24 29 26 29 29
12 Nina WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau
2004 164 36 DIS 36 24 36 32 - - -
13 Lola Maya GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 95 - - - 26 29 40 NAS NAS -
14 Christina STEINWENDER
SC St.Johann / T
2005 46 - - - 20 - 26 - - -
14 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
6.01
SL
7.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
24.03
AK
          
1 Nikolaus ATTENSAM
K.S.C.
2004 580 (NIZ) 40 100 100 - 100 80 100 60
2 Christian KAUFMANN
K.S.C.
2004 505 45 (DIS) 60 40 80 80 100 (NIZ) 100
3 Andreas PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 440 100 50 40 50 100 60 40 (NIZ) (NAS)
3 Christopher RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten
2004 440 80 100 80 80 NIZ (NIZ) 50 (NIZ) 50
5 Christoph ERLER
K.S.C.
2004 320 (26) 36 32 32 50 50 (32) 40 80
6 Florian RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 293 50 60 50 (5) (NIZ) 32 22 50 29
7 Kilian NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 290 NIZ 80 NIZ 60 (NIZ) (NIZ) 45 60 45
8 Florian TEPLAN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 289 60 45 29 45 (18) 45 20 45 (9)
9 Johannes SCHMID
SC Kössen
2004 270 (13) 29 (NIZ) 36 60 40 36 29 40
10 Luca FOIDL
SC Waidring
2005 258 32 (NIZ) 36 26 29 (NIZ) 29 80 26
11 Kilian ENDSTRASSER
SC Kössen
2004 250 22 20 45 (NAS) 45 26 60 (NIZ) 32
12 Nico BACHLER
SC Jochberg
2005 180 (NIZ) 26 15 22 32 29 (14) 20 36
13 Lasse HACK
SC Kössen
2004 170 15 - 13 24 40 36 16 26 (NIZ)
14 Christoph BRANDTNER
SC Waidring
2005 162 29 16 26 - 36 22 9 (NIZ) 24
15 Alexander DAXER
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 153 (8) (DIS) 22 15 24 16 24 32 20
16 Sebastian HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 139 40 (10) 16 20 13 14 (12) 18 18
17 Johannes EMBACHER
SK Hopfgarten
2004 114 16 22 (10) 13 (NIZ) 20 11 16 16
18 Nicholas STIRBAN
K.S.C.
2004 110 (NIZ) 24 12 12 (NAS) 12 15 24 11
19 David HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 98 NAS NIZ 18 18 NIZ - 26 36 -
20 Jan Georg TYSZKIEWICZ
K.S.C.
2004 85 12 (NAS) NAS 14 (DIS) 11 13 22 13
21 Maximilian ROGL
SC Itter
2005 82 24 18 24 16 - - - - -
22 Matthias GANTSCHNIGG
K.S.C.
2004 81 9 13 (8) 11 (NAS) 13 10 15 10
23 Quirin SEDLMAYR
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 77 18 15 4 7 (NAS) (NAS) 7 12 14
24 Alexander WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T
2004 68 36 32 - - - - - - -
25 Luka HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau
2005 67 20 DIS 11 NAS 26 10 - - -
26 Lukas POLLETIN
K.S.C.
2004 59 - - 20 NAS - 24 - - 15
27 Sebastian HIRNSBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2004 54 14 - - 4 - - NIZ 14 22
28 Luka VUCAK
SV Reith
2005 53 DIS 14 14 10 - 15 NAS NAS -
29 Josef BULLINGA
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 51 NAS - - NIZ 20 NIZ 18 13 NAS
30 Cayden RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten
2005 47 11 11 3 3 15 4 - - NAS
31 Christopher ORTNER
WSV Schwendt
2004 43 - - - 29 14 NIZ NAS NAS DIS
32 Leon HOFER
SC Kössen
2004 38 - DIS - DIS 22 8 8 NIZ -
33 Kilian THALER
SK Hopfgarten
2005 31 6 9 2 0 NAS 7 - - 7
34 Heinrich REITER
SV Reith
2005 29 10 12 7 - - NAS NAS NAS -
35 Abel POTHOVEN
K.S.C.
2005 27 - - - 1 - 9 6 11 -
35 Samuel SCHWAIGER
SK Going
2004 27 - - 9 DIS NIZ 18 - - -
37 Alexander MORIGGL
K.S.C.
2005 26 - - 5 9 - NAS - - 12
38 Cedric BEHR
K.S.C.
2005 24 - - - 2 16 6 NAS NAS NAS
39 Benedikt HUBER
K.S.C.
2005 20 - - 6 6 - NAS - - 8
40 Maximilian BUCHER
SC Brixen / T
2005 8 - - - 8 - - - - -
41 Mario DANNER
SC St.Johann / T
2004 7 7 - - 0 - - - - -
42 Valentino HARSON
SV Reith
2005 6 - - - - - 6 - - -
42 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
6.01
SL
7.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
24.03
AK
          
1 Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten
2002 680 80 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 (80) 100 100
2 Nina WIESMÜLLER
K.S.C.
2002 620 100 80 (60) (60) 100 80 100 80 80
3 Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf
2003 470 (DIS) 60 80 80 80 50 60 (NIZ) 60
4 Michaela RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2002 350 50 50 (29) (29) 60 45 45 60 40
5 Greta GOSSNER
SC Westendorf
2003 316 45 45 36 40 50 (32) 50 (NIZ) 50
6 Nadine TSCHURTSCHENTHALER
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 215 60 NIZ 45 50 - 60 - - -
7 Marie ATTENSAM
K.S.C.
2002 192 - - 40 26 - 36 40 50 -
8 Anna ASCHER
SC Westendorf
2003 157 40 40 NAS 32 - - - - 45
9 Franziska SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 135 - - 50 45 - 40 - - -
10 Ursula HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg
2003 68 - - 32 - - - - - 36
11 Daniela OBERMOSER
SC Jochberg
2003 50 - - 26 24 - - - - -
12 Viktoria WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
13 Teresa STEINBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2002 29 NIZ - - - - 29 - - -
13 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
6.01
SL
7.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
24.03
AK
          
1 Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf
2002 700 100 100 (80) 100 100 100 (80) 100 100
2 Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C.
2003 490 (50) 60 60 60 80 80 100 50 (45)
3 Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring
2003 480 80 (DIS) 100 80 (NIZ) NIZ 60 80 80
4 Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 360 29 50 45 36 (DIS) 80 (NIZ) 60 60
5 Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen
2003 320 DIS 80 50 50 (NAS) (NIZ) 50 40 50
6 Christian HÖLZL
SC Itter
2002 287 60 24 36 40 (DIS) 50 32 45 (NIZ)
7 Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau
2003 228 45 40 32 29 60 (NIZ) NIZ 22 -
8 David WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T
2002 219 40 36 40 24 50 NIZ (NIZ) 29 (NIZ)
9 Lukas KIEN
K.S.C.
2002 213 DIS (DIS) 26 26 (NIZ) 40 45 36 40
10 Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 198 - - - 45 NIZ 45 40 32 36
11 Maxi KOCI
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 191 26 (DIS) 18 (18) 40 29 26 20 32
12 Jurre JEURISSEN
SC Brixen / T
2003 185 - 45 29 32 DIS 26 29 24 -
13 Julian ENGEL
K.S.C.
2003 165 32 32 - 16 45 20 - - 20
14 Peter ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C.
2003 134 36 26 22 - - - 24 NIZ 26
15 Andre FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 91 - 29 NIZ NAS - NIZ 36 26 NIZ
16 Vinzenz HUBER
K.S.C.
2002 81 - - 20 NAS - 32 - - 29
17 Maximilian MORIGGL
K.S.C.
2003 74 - - 14 NIZ - NAS 20 18 22
17 Nick MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T
2002 74 - NIZ 16 22 - 36 - - -
19 Maxi MALLNER
SK Going
2002 59 - - - 15 - 22 22 NIZ -
20 Alfonso MACULAN
K.S.C.
2002 48 - - - - - 24 - - 24
21 Jonas BRUNNER
SC St.Johann / T
2003 39 24 NIZ 15 NIZ NIZ NAS - - -
22 Mathias MAUERLECHNER
SC Jochberg
2003 24 - - 24 - - - - - -
23 Maximilian MAFFUCCI
K.S.C.
2002 20 - - - 20 - NIZ NAS NAS -
24 Alfonso MACULAN
SV Reith
2002 14 - - - 14 - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
6.01
SL
7.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
24.03
AK
          
1 Elisabeth KAPELLER
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 700 100 100 100 100 100 - 100 100 -
2 Laetitia DEUSCH
K.S.C.
2001 520 - - 80 80 - 100 80 80 100
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
6.01
SL
7.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
24.03
AK
          
1 Patrick ERLER
K.S.C.
2001 300 100 - 100 - - 100 - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
6.01
SL
7.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
24.03
AK
          
1 Lukas HAAS
SC Kelchsau
1999 600 100 100 100 - 100 100 NIZ 100 -
2 Niklas ENDSTRASSER
SC Kössen
1999 100 - - - - - - - - 100
3 Maximilian SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten
1999 80 - - - - - 80 - - -
3 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production