Austrian Race Series 2017

Spinner1 small
59 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2425,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3435,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4437,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4615,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46
Damen (weiblich, 1936 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.12
RSL
16.12
RSL
13.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
20.01
SL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Komb
11.02
SL
18.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
3.03
SG
3.03
SG
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
10.03
SL
10.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
31.03
SG
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
1.04
RSL
                                           
1 SITTLINGER Pia
TVN Fohnsdorf
1985 1780 (45) (50) - - 100 100 (80) (80) - 100 100 100 100 (80) 100 - - 100 100 (NIZ) 100 (60) 100 (60) - - 80 (80) - - 100 100 (NAS) (NAS) (80) 100 - - 100 100 100 (80)
2 SPERINGER Janine
WSV Traisen
1995 1600 (50) (45) 80 100 (80) (80) 100 100 - 80 80 80 - (45) (45) (80) 100 - - (80) (60) 80 80 80 - - 100 100 (NIZ) (NIZ) (80) (NIZ) 80 100 100 80 (DIS) (80) (45) 80 (80) (50)
3 MOIK Elisabeth
KSV - Gigasport
1989 1480 - - 100 80 60 (36) - - - - - - - - - - - - - (45) 80 100 (50) 100 - - - - 100 100 (40) (50) 100 80 60 60 100 100 60 50 50 100
4 KLEIN Moniek
SV Hohe Wand
1994 975 - - - - 50 50 (40) (NIZ) - - - 60 60 40 60 60 60 - - 40 (29) 50 40 45 - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - 80 50 80 60 (40) (40)
5 DIGRUBER Bettina
U. Mitterbach
1974 900 (29) (NIZ) - - - - 50 (NIZ) - - - 45 80 - - 40 45 45 45 (29) (26) 40 (36) 40 - - 40 40 80 80 (29) 40 - - - - 50 60 40 40 (29) (NIZ)
6 BUCHBERGER KerstinText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1993 621 - - - - 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 100 80 80 80 60 45 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - 36 NIZ
7 PERNSTEINER Julia
SC Alland
1995 484 - - - - 22 24 - - - - - 24 NIZ - - - - - - - - 32 24 32 - - 22 24 - - 20 26 (DIS) 60 40 40 - - 36 36 NIZ 22
8 GRISCHNIG Alina
SC-BKK
1990 480 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - 60 60
9 SPREITZHOFER Angelika
Union Birkfeld
1993 370 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - 50 80 - - - - - - - - - -
10 ZANKL Regina
SC Salzstiegl
1960 362 - - - - 32 NAS - - - - - 36 45 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 32 - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - 24 26
11 GRUBER Gerda
SC Salzstiegl
1958 344 - - - 45 26 29 45 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 26 36 - - - - - - 22 29 - - - - - - - - - -
12 ELLMEIER Elena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1997 339 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - 32 32 - 45 - - - 50 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 HAFNER Rebecca
SV Villach
1988 320 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - - - - - - 60 DIS 50 50 - - - - - -
14 GRUBMÜLLER Stefanie
U. VB Purgstall
1993 312 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - 36 36 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 36
15 MAIRHUBER Carina
SK Gmunden
2000 300 36 36 60 50 36 32 - - - NIZ 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 STICKLER Martina
WSV Puchberg
1968 266 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 32 - - - - 24 26 26 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 45 - - - -
17 EBNER Nora
HSC
1996 255 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 50 - - - - - - - - - 45 60 - - - - - - - - - -
18 SCHIEFER Laura
U. VB Purgstall
2000 249 - - - - - - 60 60 - - - 32 36 - - 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NAS
19 STRADNER Michaela Romana
DSG Steiermark
1974 245 - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - 40 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 24 32 - - - - - - - - - -
20 CHRISTIAN Lisa
SC Alland
1996 234 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 36 - - - - 36 40 - - - - - 36 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 ZORZI Franziska
Skiteam Bodyform
1986 215 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 45 - -
22 DIETL DeniseText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1994 210 - - - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS NAS NAS
23 BERGNER Doris
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1975 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 KRANZER Stefanie
TSU Allerheiligen
1991 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 PECK Marlene
UKS-AMS Wien
1997 195 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 24 - - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 22 29
26 DOPPELHOFER Hilde
Skiunion Strallegg
1963 179 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 26 - - - - - - 45 32 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 SCHWEIBERGER Julia
WSV ANGER
1995 171 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 45 - - - - - - - - - -
27 ZOPF Simone
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 171 - - 50 60 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 WEBER Lisa
SC Nordwald
1998 135 - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - 45 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 ASCHENBRENNER Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2001 129 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 GSTÖTTINGER Monika
SC Dachstein Obb.
1983 120 - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 OFNER Doris
SC Salzstiegl
1996 120 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 HAHN Anna-Lena
SK Lackenhof
2000 116 - - - - - - 36 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 ZAPPE Marcelina
SK Perchtoldsdorf
1999 113 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 29 18 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 FREY Helge
SC St. Michael
1979 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 GANSCH NadineText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1998 98 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 40 26 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 OITNER Andrea
Skiteam Bodyform
1991 94 24 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 24
38 DRESSLER Julia
SK Grödig
2000 90 - - - - - - - - - 50 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 TRINKER Angelika
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1990 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 45
40 BLESIK Christina
SV Oppenberg
1993 86 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
41 GRASSER Vanessa
KSV - Gigasport
1997 84 - - - - 24 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 LORENZ TheresaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1990 80 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 WAHAB Gabriele
SV Schottwien
1959 68 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 22 - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 WITTMANN CarinaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2000 66 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 KÖCK Verena
B&B Frohnleiten
1988 64 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 BRUNNHOFER Kornelia
WSV ANGER
2000 62 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 36 - - - - - - - - - -
47 FLECK Stephanie
SC Göß
1990 61 - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 32 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 SEPER Lisa
Polizei-SV Wien
1999 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - -
49 AUER Melanie
Union Ski Passail
1991 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
50 SCHWAIGER Ines
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1998 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 32
51 EHN Bianca
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1999 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 GASSNER Lara
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2000 55 - - - - 29 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 LOIPOLD Lena
USV Scheffau
2000 55 26 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 STRITZL Julia Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2000 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 HIRSCHHOFER Ingrid
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1963 48 - - - - - - - - - - - 22 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 WÜRLEITNER BiancaText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1997 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 MÖSTL Vanessa
Union Ski Passail
1997 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
58 BACHERNEGG Bettina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1997 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59 GRUBER-GSCHNITZER Barbara
WSK
1986 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59 Athleten
 
209 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2425,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3435,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4437,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4615,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46
Herren I (männlich, 1977 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.12
RSL
16.12
RSL
13.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
20.01
SL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Komb
11.02
SL
18.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
3.03
SG
3.03
SG
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
10.03
SL
10.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
31.03
SG
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
1.04
RSL
                                           
1 BAIREDER ThomasText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1992 1640 - - 80 80 - - 100 100 - 100 100 - - - - 80 (NIZ) (50) 100 (45) 60 100 100 100 - - - - - - 100 (60) 100 80 - - 100 (60) - - 100 60
2 HOCHHAUSER Dominik
SC Neukirchen
1996 1300 (26) (NIZ) (45) (50) (50) 60 - - - (32) (40) - - - - (50) 80 (45) 60 (NIZ) (45) 60 (32) 50 60 60 80 60 100 60 (NAS) (NAS) 80 100 (50) 80 80 100 80 50 (50) (40)
3 LENGL Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1986 1160 50 50 - - - - - - - - - 100 100 100 100 100 100 80 NIZ - - - - - 100 100 100 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 SÖLKNER Christoph
SV Lassing
1985 1160 80 36 60 40 (NAS) (NAS) (NAS) (NAS) - 80 36 - - - - - - - - 100 100 29 80 24 80 80 - - (DIS) 100 (NIZ) 45 45 (NIZ) - - - - - - 100 45
5 SCHOBER Bernhard
SV Schottwien
1987 934 (29) (DIS) 36 (24) 60 100 (NIZ) (NIZ) - (22) (29) - - 80 60 36 40 - - (29) (22) 45 (26) 36 (36) 45 50 (26) 50 (NIZ) (32) (20) (NAS) (NAS) 40 60 50 50 60 36 (24) (NIZ)
6 STAUDINGER Julian
SV Hohe Wand
1996 894 - - - - - - 80 (NIZ) - - - 36 40 50 40 - - - - (20) 24 80 36 80 - - - - 60 45 60 50 - - - - 60 80 29 22 22 (NIZ)
7 REITER PatrickText chart
WSC Aflenz
1993 846 - - - - 100 36 50 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 60 80 80 50 NIZ 50 NIZ - - - - 80 80 80 100 - - - - - - - - - -
8 FREISMUTH Gerald
SC Dachstein Obb.
1984 713 32 80 - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - NIZ 26 NAS NAS NAS - - 50 50 - - 50 80 - - - - - - 50 60 45 100
9 BENEDIKT Manuel
SV Breitenau
1986 683 (4) (12) - - 32 45 - - - - - - - 40 50 29 29 24 32 (15) (NIZ) - - - 32 32 - - 36 40 36 32 - - 26 32 - - 36 100 (NIZ) (14)
10 HAIDER DominicText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1992 661 (DIS) (NIZ) - - 45 40 - - - - - 50 50 29 32 - - 36 40 - - - - - NIZ 50 (NIZ) 100 40 60 NIZ 36 - - - - 16 22 - - 15 (NIZ)
11 KORNBERGER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1981 518 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 24 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 40 60 80
12 KONRATH Thomas
SK Deutschlandsberg
1986 513 - - - - 36 18 - - - - - 45 36 36 36 - - 32 (NIZ) - - - - 14 50 36 - - 14 32 - - - - 16 24 - - 40 32 5 11
13 LUMPLECKER DanielText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1994 456 14 22 40 45 26 80 45 60 - - - - - - - - - 29 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 26 18 29
14 REISSNER David
KSV - Gigasport
1994 416 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 36 NIZ 60 NIZ - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - 100 100 20 60
15 WINTER Stefan
SC Nordwald
1994 398 9 15 - - - - - - - 40 50 - - - - 60 45 - - 50 32 26 45 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 ZORZI Josef
Skiteam Bodyform
1980 329 24 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 60 50 - - - - 40 26
17 REISENBICHLER Thomas
U. VB Purgstall
1977 323 3 7 - - 16 29 - - - - - 40 45 - - 24 22 22 26 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 45 NIZ NAS
18 GNADENBERGER Reinhard
SK Lackenhof
1978 320 NAS NAS - - 80 50 - - - - - 80 60 - - NIZ 24 26 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 KRAUS Markus
SC Nordwald
1996 320 NIZ 11 - - - - - - - 18 24 - - - - 45 50 40 45 32 15 NIZ 40 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - - - -
18 SOLLHART Stefan
Polizei-SV Wien
1991 320 - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - 60 80 NIZ NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 TISCHBERGER Florian
TSU Allerheiligen
1990 312 (0) NIZ - - 10 15 26 NIZ - - - 29 29 24 29 20 26 - - - - 15 6 13 - - 36 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 5
22 MEISSL MatthiasText chart
SC Edelweiss
1989 290 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 60 100 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 WAGNER Leo
SV St.Radegund
2000 287 - - 26 22 6 6 - - - 12 13 16 20 NAS NAS - - - - 26 18 50 32 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 HÜTTEL Manuel
SC ATUS Frauental
1994 275 - - 50 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 NIZ 32 26 NAS NAS 22 40 - - - - - -
25 FRANZ Werner
SV Weissbriach
1994 265 40 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - - - - - -
26 REISENAUER Michael
SV Schottwien
1991 260 - - - - - - - - - 36 22 32 32 - - - - - - 24 29 - - NIZ - - - - - - 45 40 - - - - - - - - - -
26 ZORZI Markus
Skiteam Bodyform
1989 260 12 24 - - - - - - - 20 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 45 18 29 - - - - 26 36
28 SPIES Georg
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1983 245 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 SOMMER Michael
Sportunion Ligist
1983 234 - - - - 22 8 - - - 26 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 29 - - - - NIZ 29 - NAS 29 26 - - - - - -
30 POLT Christian
SC Nordwald
1984 231 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 40 24 22 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 29 16 20
30 WEGERER Paul
U. VB Purgstall
1999 231 - - - - - - 32 40 - - - 20 24 - - - - 6 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 40 - - - -
32 SCHWEIGHOFER Michael
USC Lochen
1993 222 18 16 - - - - - - - 24 32 - - - - 32 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 32
33 FUXJÄGER Dominik
WSV Windischgarsten
1989 221 13 NIZ 100 36 40 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 ZORZI Roland
Skiteam Bodyform
1985 221 6 8 - - - - - - - 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 40 36 36 - - - - 13 10
35 JANK Rudolf
LPSV-K
1986 220 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 100 NAS - - - - - -
36 DOPPELREITER Markus
SC Gai
1994 215 - - 24 20 - - 40 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 NIZ 22 10 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 NIZ - - - -
36 GRUBER David
Union Trofaiach
1992 215 - - - - 7 10 60 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 18 - - - - - - - - - -
38 SPITZBART Andreas
SU Pettenbach
1995 212 - - 18 32 - - - - - 11 14 - - - - - - - - 8 11 NIZ 11 NIZ - - 24 18 20 NIZ - - - - - - 40 NIZ (NIZ) NIZ 1 4
39 PÖSCHL Christian
SC-Union Edelschrott
1984 204 - - - - 15 NIZ - - - 15 15 - - - - - - - - 13 20 - NAS - 22 24 - - - - NIZ 26 - - 32 22 - - - - - -
40 LEITNER Philipp
U. Mauer
1984 201 - - - - 29 26 - - - - - - - - - 16 20 20 22 - - - - - - - 32 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 MARCHNER Christof
SV Oppenberg
1990 182 - - - - NIZ 2 - - - - - - - 26 24 18 15 - - 18 NIZ - - - 26 NIZ - - - - 26 12 - - - - - - - - 9 6
42 HUFNAGL Johannes
SC Altmünster
1993 169 NIZ NAS - - 4 0 - - - 14 10 22 22 18 22 - - 9 9 6 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 18 0 NIZ
43 GUGL Michael
SC-Union Edelschrott
1998 166 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 NIZ - - 32 36 - - - - 13 15 - - 26 26 - -
44 LUMPLECKER LukasText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1997 158 0 0 13 NIZ 12 14 NIZ 36 - - - - - - - - - 14 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 13 10 15
45 KORNBERGER Siegfried
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1982 150 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 NAS - - - - - - - - 36 20 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 22
45 SCHWARZÄUGEL Tom
HSC
1999 150 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS 11 NIZ 12 12 12 13 32 13 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 UMGEHER Marco
SC Alland
2001 150 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 16 - - - - NAS - - 15 20 - - - - - - - - 29 45 - - 4 8
48 HERF Alexander
UKS-AMS Wien
1989 140 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 POLLERES Dominik
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1990 140 1 2 22 NIZ 18 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 15 - - - - - 15 15 - - - - 18 13 - - - - - - - - - -
50 RIEPL JohannesText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1993 135 NIZ 0 11 15 20 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 20 - -
51 HAHN Thomas
Schidorf Kirchbach
1996 132 - - - - 24 22 NIZ 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 NIZ - - - -
52 HINTERBERGER Werner
USV Unternberg
1983 130 - - - - - - - - - 50 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 SCHARRER Manuel
U Bad Leonfelden
1981 126 - - - - NIZ 1 36 32 - - - 13 14 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 14 - - - - - - - - - -
54 SEISENBACHER BenjaminText chart
SV St.Sebastian
1991 124 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 32 - - 16 15 15 - - - - - - 24 22 - - - - - - - - - -
55 GRILL Michael
SK Deutschlandsberg
1985 122 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 14 - - 0 0 - - - - - 11 13 - - 22 16 - - 36 - - - - - NAS NAS - -
56 HÜTTEL Martin
SC ATUS Frauental
1998 120 - - 20 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 DELLA PIETRA Julian
Union Ski Passail
1991 118 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 18 - - - - - - - - - 26 24 - - 20 15 - - - - - - - - - -
57 THEUERMANN Christoph
SC St. Michael
1997 118 - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 18 - - - - - - - 36 24 20 - - - - - -
59 RATTENSPERGER Michael
SC Kaprun
1985 116 80 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 LEBELHUBER Christoph
SCU Eberstalzell
1989 115 0 5 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - 40 26 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 SCHWAIGER Simon
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1995 115 - - - - 11 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 11 - - - - - - - - - 26 26 - - - - - - - - 11 14 6 7
60 VEIT Clemens
WSV Puchenstuben
1994 115 5 9 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - 26 32 NIZ 36 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - - - -
63 PÖLL FlorianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1995 108 - - - - - - NIZ 24 - - - - - - - NIZ 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 - - - - - - - 7 4 26 26 - - NIZ 20 - - 0 NIZ
64 GROLLHOFER Marcel
U. VB Purgstall
1997 102 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 18 - - 14 12 NIZ 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 24 - - - -
65 ENZINGER Philipp
WSV Puchberg
2000 96 - - - - - - 22 29 - - - 12 NIZ - - NIZ 5 0 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 13 15 - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
65 NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
WSV Buch
1987 96 36 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 DOHR Michael
SC Eitweg Koralpe
1982 94 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 NIZ - - - - - - - 32 20 18 - - - - - -
68 DOPPELHOFER Christoph
Skiunion Strallegg
1990 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68 KAVELAR Sascha
WSV Reichenau-turracherhoehe
1993 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - - -
68 MAIRHOFER Michael
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1991 90 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
71 BASCHINGER Matthias
SK St. Agatha
1997 87 0 0 15 18 9 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 14
72 LIPP MarcoText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1984 85 - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - 9 9 NIZ 9 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 26 - - - -
73 BRANDTNER MartinText chart
SV Rechberg
1983 84 - - - - - - - - - - - 24 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74 SEIDL ChristianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1999 82 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 8 5 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 29 - - - -
75 EICHBERGER Stefan
ESV Knittelfeld
2000 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
75 MÜHLBAUER Paul MerlinText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1997 80 - - - - - - 24 22 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 16 - - - -
77 NUSSBAUMER Philipp
SSV Traunkirchen
1996 79 - - - - - - - - - 10 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
78 KÄFER LukasText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1993 77 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 12 12 13 3 1 0 NAS - - - - - - - - - 16 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
79 ORTNER Tobias
SV St. Georgen/R
1995 76 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 16 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 HAMMER Andreas
ESV Knittelfeld
1979 75 - - - - 3 NAS - - - - - 7 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 15 - - - - - - 15 14 - - - - - -
81 GROSSSCHEDL ChristianText chart
SV Rechberg
1984 72 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 3 - - - NIZ - - - 18 24 11 11 - - - - - - - - - -
82 RABENSTEINER Christoph
SC St. Michael
1995 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 22 - - - - - - - - 14 16 - - - - - -
83 DURNIK Josef
SC Rosental
1984 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84 GARSTENAUER Fabian
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 64 - - 10 12 0 5 - - - - - - - - - 9 14 4 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
85 GREINECKER Daniel
ATSV-NF Zipf
1993 63 2 6 - - - - - - - 29 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 KOLLMANN Manuel
SC Deutschfeistritz
2000 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 4 18 - - - - - - 13 8 - - - - - - - - - -
86 SCHWAIGER Thomas
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1987 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 GANSTER Dominik
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1991 60 - - - - 0 NIZ - - - - - - - 22 12 - - 1 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 15 NAS - - - - - - - - NIZ 10 NAS NAS
88 RETTENEGGER Hannes
SU Abtenau
1977 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 24
90 FRIES Andreas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1990 59 - - - - - - - - - - - 18 13 13 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 KROISLEITNER Daniel
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1992 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 MÜLLER Rene
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2000 58 7 1 - - - - - - - 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 SCHMID Daniel Jun.
ASKOE Klippitztörl
1991 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 29 - - - - - - - -
91 STRASSEGGER KarlText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1992 58 - - 32 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 WÖRGÖTTER SimonText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1995 58 - - 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
96 GLATZ Siegfried
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1977 57 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 8 - - - - - NIZ 12 11 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
97 HABERL Nico
SV Schottwien
2000 56 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 16 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
97 KROPEJ Florian
UKS-AMS Wien
1990 56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 32 - - - -
99 GEROLD Kevin
SC Gai
1997 55 - - - - 0 0 29 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
99 TROST Philipp
UKS-AMS Wien
1996 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 12 14 - - - - - - 20 DIS NIZ 9 0 0
101 FUCHS Reinhard
ATUS Voitsberg
1978 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 18 16 - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
102 RETTENEGGER Robert
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1987 53 - - - - 5 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 16 0 2
102 WIESELMANN Paul
SV St.Radegund
1999 53 - - 16 14 0 0 - - - - - 3 6 - - - - - - 2 7 NIZ 5 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
104 BERGMAYER Maximilian
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 36 - - - -
105 HEISS Robert
U. Ybbsitz
1995 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 0 5 0 5 - - - - - NIZ 11 - - 10 6 - - - - - - - - - -
106 GEISLER Andreas
WSV Tux
1990 48 22 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
107 GRÜNWALD Florian
SU Abtenau
1988 47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 18
108 BUTTER Hannes
SG Großreifling
1989 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 10 - - 15 10 - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
109 NISSLER Robert
SV Villach
2000 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 10 - - - - - - - - 11 12 - - - - - -
109 SCHMIDT Stephan Fr.
DSG Steiermark
1993 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 18 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
109 STEINBICHLER Markus
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1985 42 - - 9 11 DIS 0 - - - - - - - - - NAS 4 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 18 - - 0 0
112 JOICHL LukasText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1998 40 - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
113 KANIK Timon
DSG Steiermark
2000 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 NIZ NIZ 14 NIZ - - - - - - 9 9 - - - - - - - - - -
113 LIENHART Stefan
SK Deutschlandsberg
1987 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 9 - - - - - - - - 10 13 - - - - - -
115 EIBISBERGER HannesText chart
SV Rechberg
1987 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 16 - - - - - - - - - -
115 POGRILZ Christian
SC St. Michael
1989 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 14 - - - - - - - - 12 NIZ - - - - - -
117 BRUNNER Bernd
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1978 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 13 7 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
117 FERK Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1999 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
117 KOMPÖCK Ronald
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1977 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
117 MANN Lukas
HSC
1995 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
121 FEICHTINGER Michael
WSV ANGER
1994 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
121 RANNER Hannes
SK Rottenmann
1998 35 - - - - 14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 8 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
123 TÖDLING Sebastian
WSV ANGER
1995 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
124 DUJAKOVIC David
SC Graz
2001 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 16 NAS NAS DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
124 KLEIN Oliver
SV Schottwien
1978 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 13 6 3 - - - - - - - - - -
126 HAUMER Stephan
SC Nordwald
1978 30 - - 14 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - -
126 SCHMIED Michael
DSG Steiermark
1989 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
126 SEIDL Hans
USC Attergau
1985 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 12 - -
129 KLUG DanielText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1988 29 16 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
129 RABENSTEINER Thomas
SC St. Michael
1988 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
129 SATTLER Tobias
SSV Traunkirchen
1996 29 0 0 - - 13 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
129 WILK Paul
SC Alpbach
1993 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 15 - -
133 HAUSER LeonhardText chart
WSV Gerlos
1985 28 10 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
133 KAHR ChristianText chart
WSV Schladming
1993 28 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 16
135 SCHOBER Christian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1991 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - 7 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
136 HUBER StefanText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 26 12 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
136 HUSSAUF Wolfgang
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1979 26 0 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
138 ASCHENWALD ThomasText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1980 25 15 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
138 BINDER Nico
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2000 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 NAS - - - - - - - - - - 10 7 0 0
138 GRÜNER AndreasText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2000 25 - - 12 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
138 STARLINGER Stefan
ATSV-NF Zipf
1998 25 - - - - - - - - - 13 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 HIRSCHEGGER Peter
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1979 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 KERN SimonText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1994 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 KÖBERL Michael
Union Fischbach
1988 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 MANN Lukas
TSU Pischelsdorf
2000 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 11 0 0
146 RÖCK Martin
SC St. Michael
1989 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
146 SALLEGGER Michael
WSV ANGER
1992 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
146 WEBER Alexander
SC Nordwald
1997 22 - - - - - - - - - 8 8 - - - - - - NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
149 MANN Mathias
HSC
1991 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
149 RECHBERGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 21 0 0 - - 8 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
151 GLATZ Mario
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1986 20 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2 - - - - - 10 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
151 JANTSCHER ReneText chart
SV Rechberg
1983 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
151 NUSSBAUMER Manuel
SC Neudörfl
1998 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 HERMANN Marco
Sportunion Ligist
1997 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 5 - - - - - - - - - -
154 SCHLÖMMER Richard
SC Ottnang
1992 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 12
154 SCHRÖTTER Florian
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2000 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 6 0 0
157 FALLMANN Stefan
U. VB Purgstall
2000 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
157 SCHRANZ Markus
USK Oberpullendorf
1990 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 8 0 0
157 STANGL Bernhard
Schiklub Bruck/Mur
1977 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 8 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
157 TRINKER Meinhard
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1988 17 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 9
157 ZIFKO Christoph
UKS-AMS Wien
1989 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
162 RIEDERER Raphael
WSC Moenichkirchen
2001 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 16 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
162 UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 1
164 FRÜHWALD Gerhard
U. Ybbsitz
1979 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
164 GUTTMANN Andreas
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
1993 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 7 - - - - - - - - - -
166 HAIDEN Christoph
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1999 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
166 WAGNER Peter
USV St.Jakob i.W.
1993 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
166 ZECHMEISTER Michael
SV Schottwien
1987 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 10 - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
169 SEIRINGER BenediktText chart
SK Kammer
1988 13 - - - - - - - - - 6 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 FAHRNER Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1994 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 MAIERHOFER Michael
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1997 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 RATHAUSCHER Lucas
WSK
1989 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 SALLEGGER Paul
WSV ANGER
1996 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
170 ZWEIMÜLLER Christoph
SC Hohenzell
1992 12 8 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
175 FAHRNGRUBER SebastianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1991 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 5 - - NIZ 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
175 MOSER Benedikt
TSU Allerheiligen
1998 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 HUFNAGL Michael
SC Altmünster
1989 10 - - - - - - - - - 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 LAUFENBÖCK Andreas
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1992 10 0 0 - - - - - - - 4 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 PREUNDLER PhilippText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1992 10 - - - - 1 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
UKS-AMS Wien
2000 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
181 GARSTENAUER Benjamin
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1998 9 - - - - 2 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
181 KATHREIN Michael
Schiklub Bruck/Mur
1984 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 6 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
181 PRASZJENKA Alexander
SC Alland
1989 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
181 THURNN Michael
SC Tragwein/Kamig
1990 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
185 GANSCH ReneText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1995 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 3 NIZ 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
185 TERTINEK Daniel
SC Göß
1986 8 - - - - 0 NIZ - - - - - - - 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
187 ELMLEITNER Markus
Union Birkfeld
2001 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
187 FROSCHAUER Johannes
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1992 7 DIS 0 - - - - - - - 7 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
187 REISENBERGER Paul
SC Reindlmühl
1999 7 - - - - - - - - - 3 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
190 SCHREINER Thomas
U Maria Neustift
1982 6 NIZ 0 NAS NAS 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
191 GRUBER Markus
WSK
1986 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
191 VOGLHUBER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1992 5 0 0 - - - - - - - 2 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
193 FRÜHAUF Sebastian
WSV Puchenstuben
1998 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
193 HUBER Lukas
Naturfr. Admont/Hall
1997 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 0
193 HUSSAUF Manfred
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1982 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - 0 3
193 PLANITZER Philipp
USV St. Pantaleon
1993 3 0 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
193 SCHIMPELSBERGER Thomas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 3 - - - - 0 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
198 BENEDIKT Christopher
SC Graz
2001 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 2 DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
198 BERGMAYER Bernhard
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
198 FURTNER Mike
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
1991 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 0
198 TASCHL Robert
SC Bruendl
1978 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
198 WINKLMAIR Christoph
SC Altmünster
1996 2 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 FORSTINGER Markus
SV Raiba Unterach
1980 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 GRUBER Laurenz
SC Reindlmühl
2000 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 HOCHWARTER Dominic
WSK
1989 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 KURZ Christian
WSK
1988 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 SCHAURHOFER PatrickText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1995 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 WIELAND DominikText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1993 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - -
203 WUTZL StefanText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1996 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
209 Athleten
 
196 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2425,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3435,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4437,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4615,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46
Herren II (männlich, 1936 - 1976)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.12
RSL
16.12
RSL
13.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
20.01
SL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Komb
11.02
SL
18.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
3.03
SG
3.03
SG
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
10.03
SL
10.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
31.03
SG
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
1.04
RSL
                                           
1 RASTL Manfred
SC Dachstein Obb.
1964 1640 (45) (60) - - 80 (60) - - - 100 100 - - - - (NAS) 80 80 80 100 100 - - - - - 80 80 100 100 80 80 - - - - - - 100 100 100 100
2 URL Peter
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 1030 - - - - 50 NAS - - - - - - - 100 100 100 50 - - - - - 100 - - - 100 100 - - - - - - 100 100 - - 80 50 - -
3 UNTERDECHLER Hans
SC Dachstein Obb.
1961 988 - - - - (NAS) (NAS) - - - 50 50 - - 60 80 32 22 - - - - - - - - - 45 60 50 80 36 45 80 100 (NAS) (NAS) - - 50 80 32 36
4 HERB RainerText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1966 780 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - -
5 NEUMÜLLER WalterText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1963 750 - - - - - - 100 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 40 100 - - - - - - - - 100 60 40 50 80 80 - - - -
6 TSCHERNIG Christian
Union St. Lambrecht
1972 715 - - - - 20 29 - - - - - - - 50 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 45 60 60 - - 80 60 - - 29 32 50 60
7 LENGL Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1965 658 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 80 36 40 40 36 40 NIZ - - - - - 80 80 NIZ 36 - - - - - - - - - - 45 45 NIZ NAS
8 WICHO Anton
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1967 633 (9) (10) - - - - 40 80 - - - 40 50 - - (NAS) (13) 22 26 36 32 40 45 36 - - 29 40 - - - - - - - - 22 45 16 16 18 (14)
9 PERHOFER Josef
Union Birkfeld
1962 631 - - - - 16 NAS - - - - - - - 45 50 36 26 60 40 - - - - - - - 50 - 60 NIZ - - - - 60 40 - - 32 36 40 40
10 SPRINGER Thomas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 556 32 22 - - 36 45 - - - - - - - - - 45 60 50 60 - - - - - - - - - 36 50 - - - - - - - - 60 60 NIZ NIZ
11 MOVIA Anton
SU Modriach
1975 447 - - - - 10 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 50 - - - 100 100 - - 29 18 NAS NAS - - 50 36 - - - - - -
12 BAUMANN Wolfgang
SC Gai
1969 438 - - - - 100 80 - - - - - - - - - 32 16 - - - - - - - - - 40 50 40 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 ZEILBAUER Alfred
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 438 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 45 NIZ 18 - - - - - - - NAS NAS 60 - 45 36 NAS NAS - - NIZ 32 - - 36 24 36 26
14 LINDNER Friedrich
SC Thernberg
1959 424 15 20 45 50 NIZ NAS - - - - - 50 29 32 24 - - - - - - NIZ 80 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 50
15 FLADL ManfredText chart
WSC Aflenz
1966 416 - - - - - - 80 DIS - - - - - 15 16 - - - - 80 45 60 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 LIPP HaraldText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1954 397 - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - 22 26 80 29 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - 20 20
17 FRISCH Christoph
SC Alland
1975 392 - - - - 14 32 - - - - - 80 45 - - - - 18 45 - - 45 36 45 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 LAWUGGER Markus
DSG Steiermark
1975 386 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - 40 36 - - 29 NIZ - - - - (NIZ) 60 60 24 NAS 22 22 - - - - 29 26 - - 20 18 NAS NAS
19 POLLERES Peter
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1965 385 24 26 60 60 18 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 13 29 - - - - - 45 45 - - - - 29 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
20 KAISER Wilhelm
U Bad Leonfelden
1957 368 - - 40 40 - - 60 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 10 11 8 4
21 HEIDINGER Rainer
SK Gmunden
1965 324 12 14 - - 0 12 - - - 24 26 20 15 8 10 14 11 - - 24 40 - - - 40 40 - - - - NIZ 14 - - - - - - - - - -
22 ZINK Peter
USV St.Jakob i.W.
1975 311 - - - - 40 NAS - - - - - - - - - 22 29 45 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 80 - - - - - -
23 HABERL RobertText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1973 282 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - 32 40 50 40 - - - - - - - - - -
24 HOCHHAUSER Karl
SC Neukirchen
1966 280 (3) 5 - - (0) 5 - - - (DIS) 14 - - - - (2) (0) 6 12 - - - - - 22 32 11 20 14 14 (NAS) (NAS) - 50 16 18 - - 7 6 16 12
25 ROHR Erwin
Union St. Lambrecht
1972 271 - - - - 4 24 - - - - - 36 40 24 13 - - - - 50 80 - NIZ - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
26 MANDLER Manfred
Skiteam Bodyform
1968 269 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 20 60 80
27 GNADENBERGER Manfred
U.Raika St.Georgen/L
1971 263 - - - - 45 DIS - - - - - 60 100 - - 26 32 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 GUGG MarkusText chart
SC Salzburg
1969 256 36 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 NIZ
28 UNTERKOFLER Otto
WSV Strobl
1965 256 60 36 - - - - - - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 KORNER Jürgen
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1967 252 22 24 - - - - - - - - - 50 60 29 32 20 NIZ 15 NIZ - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 KRANZER Gottfried
TSU Allerheiligen
1965 249 - - - - 5 20 - - - - - 29 36 - - 12 15 20 20 - - - - - - - 22 26 18 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 WEBERSINKE RalphText chart
SC Salzburg
1967 225 - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - 60 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 SPEER Josef
U Oberwang
1962 221 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 16 32 26 32 - - 12 15 - - 14 15 - - 14 16 - - - - - -
34 WIESINGER Josef
U Bad Leonfelden
1961 215 - - 36 36 - - 45 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 29 - - - -
35 PLETZ Herwig
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
1973 212 - - - - 32 50 - - - - - - - 20 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 REISENAUER Otto
SV Schottwien
1958 204 - - - - 6 7 - - - 32 24 13 18 12 11 - - - - 32 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 20 29 - - - - - - - - - -
37 STURM Bernd
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1969 202 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - 14 12 - - 16 18 16 24 - - - - - 18 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 29
38 KROPF Peter
KSV - Gigasport
1975 200 - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 PICHLER Christian
SV Breitenau
1975 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
40 SCHACHINGER Heinz
U Raika Randegg
1965 195 - - - - - - 50 60 - - - 11 5 - - - - 0 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 22 - - - -
41 KAINBRECHT Rudolf
SK Rottenmann
1971 180 - - - - 80 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 FRANK Klaus
SV Gams
1963 176 - - 50 45 9 16 - - - - - - - 22 14 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - 20 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 LEITNER Franz
SC Altmünster
1968 176 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 15 - - - - - - - 80 20 15 - - - - 22 24
44 SPREITZHOFER Gerhard
Union Birkfeld
1966 172 - - - - 15 26 - - - - - - - 26 18 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - 26 - - - 32 29 - - - - - - - - - -
45 HÜTTENBRENNER Raimund
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1961 168 20 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 14 32 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
46 GUGL Reinhard
SC-Union Edelschrott
1965 166 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 24 - - 24 24 - - - - 26 NIZ - - 24 26 - -
46 HUSSAUF Thomas
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1970 166 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 36 - - - - - - - - 45 45
48 HÖCHER Franz
SC Gai
1965 161 - - 32 29 - - 26 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 DIS - - - -
49 KARRER RudolfText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1965 160 - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
49 SPITALER HansjörgText chart
WSV Hippach
1973 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 KROF Reinhard
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1968 158 - - - - - - - - - 29 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 15 24 32
52 BERTL ManfredText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1971 156 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 26 - - 24 24 24 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 LAVNICK Paul
SC Alland
1958 154 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 32 13 NAS 8 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 15 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15
54 BAUMGARTNER KurtText chart
WSC Aflenz
1965 150 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 GONAUS Franz
WSV Puchenstuben
1968 147 DIS 4 - - - - - - - - - DIS 20 11 26 9 9 12 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 29 12 NAS
56 DOBERNIK Thomas
SC Gerlitzen
1969 138 14 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 36 - - - - - - - - 22 24 - - - - - -
56 WUTZL LeopoldText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1962 138 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 36 - - 20 20 DIS 2 NAS NAS
58 ZINK Wolfgang
Union Birkfeld
1966 134 - - - - 24 NAS - - - - - - - - - 16 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 45 - - - - - -
59 FRÖWEIN Oliver
SV Breitenau
1966 132 - - - - 0 NAS - - - - - - - 7 6 - - - - 26 29 - 22 - - - - - - - 18 24 - - - - - - - - - -
59 HOCHFELLNER Rene
SC Gai
1976 132 - - 26 32 - - 29 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 PAUER Martin
SC Gai
1966 127 - - - - 3 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 24 29 NAS NAS - - - - 15 16 - - - - - - - - - -
62 NUSSBAUMER Hermann
SC Reindlmühl
1956 119 16 18 - - - - - - - 40 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63 DAMHOFER Norbert
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1963 117 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - 0 4 5 10 - - - - - 26 13 13 18 - - - - - - 11 NIZ - - DIS 10 4 3
64 ENGELHART Franz
XC-Club Mühldorf
1963 115 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 45 - - 36 32 - - 1 1
65 AICHINGER JosefText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1970 110 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 20 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
66 FASTNER Dieter-Rene
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1969 109 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 NIZ 36 18 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 LACKNER Wolfgang
PSV Graz-Alpin
1957 108 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 3 - - - - 14 12 NAS NAS 26 - - 10 16 10 13 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
68 PREUNDLER ErichText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1965 101 18 8 - - 2 8 - - - 36 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68 WIESENEDER ThomasText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1970 101 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 15 - - 26 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 18
70 KLEMEL Wolfgang
SC Eitweg Koralpe
1965 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70 STEININGER Hans-JürgenText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1970 100 10 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 10 14 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 13 NIZ 16
72 REISINGER Franz
NF SPITZ
1962 99 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 9 - - - - - - 15 36 - - - -
73 KOEBERL Harald
Union Ski Passail
1970 98 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 32 24 22 - - - - - - - - - -
74 PECK Markus
UKS-AMS Wien
1965 96 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
75 AUER Christian
SC Alland
1962 95 - - - - 0 4 - - - - - 9 9 3 - - - - - - - 26 20 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
75 BINDER Hannes
Union Ski Passail
1973 95 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - - - - - - - - - -
75 GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1965 95 50 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
78 DERFLINGER Robert
SC Reindlmühl
1975 93 - - - - - - - - - 16 20 - - NAS NAS 0 0 - - - - - - - 13 22 9 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
78 SPIEGL HaraldText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1967 93 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 24 - - 11 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 KORNTHALER Peter
WSV St. Johann
1959 90 - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 PORSCH Dieter
SC Salzstiegl
1957 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - 20 10 18 - - 0 8 - - 9 9 - - 7 9 - - - - 0 0
82 SEMELIKER Josef
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1966 89 - - - - - - - - - - - 22 16 NAS NAS 5 3 7 NAS - - - - - - - 14 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83 HEIHS Christian
WSV Payerbach
1974 87 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 1 - - - - 9 NIZ NAS NAS - NAS - 20 16 - - - - 13 NIZ - - - - - - - - 13 8
84 HEILING Josef
Union Mönichwald
1969 83 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 24
85 EBENBICHLER Marco
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1975 82 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 22 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
85 KORNBERGER Gottfried
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1958 82 - - - - - - - - - 22 22 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 9 10 11
87 DOHR Dieter
SC Eitweg Koralpe
1974 81 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 14 - - - - - - - - 24 14 - - - - - -
87 ZÖHRER Uwe
WSV Oberaich
1970 81 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
89 BAUER ChristianText chart
WSC Aflenz
1967 80 - - - - 26 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
89 MÜHLBACHER Thomas
U Maria Schmolln
1974 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 40 - -
91 KROBATH Jörg
B&B Frohnleiten
1972 79 11 6 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - 32 22 - - - - - -
91 WALZER Josef
SC Graz
1955 79 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 10 11 11 - - - - 14 24 - - - -
93 SCHWEIGHOFER Walter
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1962 73 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 5 - - 0 9 - - - - - - - 6 - - - 12 12 - - 12 12 - - - - - -
94 FAIST Winfried
SV Schottwien
1964 72 - - - - 0 2 - - - - - 6 4 - - - - 0 4 13 14 NAS 16 NAS - - 3 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 7
94 HUDLER Hermann
WSV Lunz
1962 72 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 40 - - - -
94 PETZEL WernerText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1971 72 - - - - - - 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
94 THEUERMANN Erich
SC St. Michael
1962 72 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 NIZ - - - - - - - NAS 16 20 - - - - - -
98 SPLECHTNA Bernhard
SK Lackenhof
1965 69 - - - - 29 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
99 WELZIG FlorianText chart
SC Edelweiss
1965 66 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - NIZ 14 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 26 - - - -
100 FLECK Helfried
SC Göß
1969 64 - - - - 13 13 - - - - - 24 14 - - NIZ NIZ NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
100 RINNER Manfred
Union Ski Passail
1962 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 16 18 - - - - - - - - - -
102 KÖCK Albert
B&B Frohnleiten
1960 62 6 1 - - 1 - - - - - - 2 0 - - - - - - 13 13 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - 13 11 - - - - 2 NIZ
103 OBERAUER Josef
SK Annaberg
1959 61 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 PARTL Josef
SV St. Johann/Ros.
1961 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
105 GRUBER Franz
SC Salzstiegl
1963 59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 13 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
106 DERLER Christoph
WSV ANGER
1975 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 32 - - - - - - - - - -
106 EBNER Franz
USC Faistenau
1965 58 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
106 ECKKRAMER HorstText chart
SC Salzburg
1968 58 - - - - - - - - - 26 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
109 PINKEL Thomas
SV Schottwien
1965 57 7 NIZ - - 0 6 - - - - - 18 12 NIZ 7 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 NAS
110 LACKNER Werner
XC-Club Mühldorf
1962 56 - - - - - - 24 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
111 HERMANN Wolfgang
Sportunion Ligist
1973 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 26 - - - - NIZ 13 - - - - - - - - - -
112 FUCHS Manfred
SV Schottwien
1966 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 11 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
113 KRAMMER Harald
Union Oberwölz
1956 51 8 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
114 MAGNET Christian
SC St. Michael
1969 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - - - 20 29 - - - - - -
115 GARSTENAUER Günther
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1966 47 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 13 - - 6 8 10 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
115 SINCLAIR Georg
UNI SC HEAD
1949 47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 8 NAS NAS 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 15 - - 0 0
115 WILLINGSHOFER Hannes
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 8 3 1 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 11 - - - - - - - - - - 15 9
118 STANGL WillibaldText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1964 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 20 - - - - - - - - - -
118 TEMM Kurt
SC Salzstiegl
1967 42 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 18 - - - - - - - - 8 NAS - - - - - -
120 KROPF ThomasText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1972 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 14 NIZ 13
120 MEKLAU Andreas
USV-Kreischberg
1967 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 22 - -
120 POBASCHNIG Erwin
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
1959 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
120 PÖLTL Ernst
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
1964 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
120 RASTINGER Maximilian
SC Pinsdorf
1976 40 4 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 12 0 6
125 LUEGER Günter
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1960 39 5 3 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 5
125 POSCH Martin
Union Fischbach
1975 39 - - - - DIS 3 - - - - - - - 10 22 4 DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
125 SCHEUCHEL Martin
SV St. Georgen/R
1963 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 5 11 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
128 KRAMMER Gerald
SC Salzstiegl
1974 37 - - - - 22 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
129 BLASSNEGGER Jürgen
SC St. Michael
1971 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
129 GSCHWANDTNER WolfgangText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
1966 36 - - - - - - - - - 20 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
131 KRASSEL Peter
ASC Wien
1941 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 18 - - - -
131 WURZENBERGER Johann
U Raika Randegg
1960 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 16 - - - -
133 LANDAUER Werner
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 33 - - - - - - - - - 15 18 - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
133 POLLHAMMER HansText chart
SC Salzburg
1964 33 - - - - - - - - - 18 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 LEITNER Kurt
ASKÖ NF Enns
1958 30 1 0 29 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 WOLF Martin
USC Grünau
1971 30 - - - - 12 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
137 JAHN Rene
WSV Niklasdorf
1968 28 - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 8 - - - - - - - - 7 5 - -
137 STEINDL Erich
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1973 28 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 11 - - 1 NIZ 3 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
137 ZAISSENBERGER Johann
WSV Tauplitz
1965 28 - - - - - - - - - 13 NAS 8 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
140 AICHRIEDLER Wilhelm
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1967 26 - - - - - - - - - 14 12 - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
140 FLUCH Mathias
USC NOE LANDHAUS
1967 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 8 4 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
140 LEITNER Josef
U. Mauer
1954 26 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - 12 8 - - 0 0 0 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
140 SCHMÖLZER Christoph
SV Schottwien
1962 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
144 GONDA Peter
SV Schottwien
1966 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
144 MACHATKA Christian
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1964 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 4 6 10
146 ORASCH Gerhard
UNION Klagenfurt
1962 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
146 SILLER Josef
Skiteam Bodyform
1963 24 13 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
148 KOLLER Karl-Heinz
SC Grafenschachen
1964 22 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 13 - - - - - -
148 MEINL Paul
ASC Wien
1975 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
150 AIGNER Rupert
SK Saalfelden
1960 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 7 - -
150 BINDER Wolfgang
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1962 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 12 - - - - - - - - - - 4 3 NAS NAS
150 SCHLAMP Werner
SRC Wien Süd
1973 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2 8 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
150 TALOS Roland
SC Neudörfl
1968 21 - - - - NAS NAS - - - NIZ 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 EDTMAYER Josef
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1965 20 - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 GRASPEUNTNER Franz
Skiteam Bodyform
1969 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 8 NAS NAS
154 HOFSTÄTTER Gerhard
SC St. Michael
1963 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - -
154 HÖLLERMANN Robert
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 20 - - - - - - - - - 9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 KOHLHAUSER Bernd
Union Ski Passail
1969 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - - - - - -
154 KRAMMER Raimund
SC-Union Edelschrott
1971 20 - - - - 11 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 RETTENEGGER ErnstText chart
K.S.C.
1960 20 - - - - 0 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 TALOS Helmut
SC Neudörfl
1965 20 - - - - - - - - - 12 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
162 KIESLINGER Karl
SC Krusdorf/Berg
1959 19 - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 10 NAS NAS NAS NIZ NAS 0 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
163 KIENESBERGER Siegfried
SU Ebensee
1967 18 - - - - - - - - - 11 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
164 FASCHINGBAUER Roland
SC Gai
1969 17 - - - - 7 10 - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
164 SCHIMPL JosefText chart
SK Kammer
1965 17 - - - - - - - - - 8 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
166 LÖDL Manfred
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1964 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
167 SAILER Christian
SV Schottwien
1962 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
167 SCHNAUBELT Ronald
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y
1971 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
167 STEINDL WolfgangText chart
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß
1961 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 RUESCH Martin
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1969 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 0 - - - - - - 10 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
171 BAUMGARTNER Dieter
SAC St. Konrad
1968 13 - - - - - - - - - 7 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
171 PICHLER Bernd
Union Ski Passail
1967 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 NIZ NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
173 GLÜCK Gerald
ASC Wien
1954 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS 12 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
173 KIENDLER AlfredText chart
WSV Schladming
1955 12 DIS 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
173 PIRSTINGER Heimo
Union Ski Passail
1962 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 NIZ NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
173 TIEFENGRABER Andreas
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 GRUBER Roman
WSV Tauplitz
1973 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 2
177 SCHICHO Josef
USC Mariensee
1954 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
179 SONNLEITNER Roland
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
1976 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
180 HAUER Alois
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1964 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
180 KLOIBER Hannes
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1975 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
182 PRINZ Hermann
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1964 8 - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 0 1 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - 6 NAS - - - - - - - - NIZ 1 NAS NAS
183 HINTERSTEINER Leopold
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1968 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2 - - 0 0 0 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 DOPPELHOFER Ferdinand
Union Birkfeld
1968 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 NIZ 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
185 PÖTZ Günther
Union Birkfeld
1969 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
186 GROISS Ferdinand
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1957 4 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
186 RICHTER Gerald
SC Neusiedl
1973 4 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - 0 0 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
188 LEITNER Josef
WSV Tux
1948 3 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 0 NAS NAS
188 POWONDRA ChristophText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1966 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
188 REISS RudolfText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1968 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
188 SONNLEITNER Franz
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
1953 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 0 - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
192 GNADENBERGER Gerald
SC Bruendl
1972 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 NIZ 2 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
192 KAHRI Walter
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1967 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
194 PFANZELTNER Josef
NF Grossraming
1961 1 - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
194 PICHLER Markus
SV Schottwien
1967 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
194 SELIGO Roman
UKS-AMS Wien
1971 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
196 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511