SCO Cup 2016-2017

Spinner1 small
Logo kopfzeile links sco
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 BECHTOLD Ilena
WSV Übersaxen
2009 480 - 100 - - - 100 100 (DIS) - 80 - 100 (Gem) -
2 HÄMMERLE Antonia
WSV Nofels
2009 340 - 60 - - - 80 50 (DIS) - 100 - 50 (Gem) -
3 KRIMMER Chanel
SV Götzis
2009 320 - (40) - - - 60 60 100 - 60 - 40 (Gem) -
4 TÜRTSCHER Elina
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 305 - 50 - - - 45 80 80 - 50 - (36) (Gem) -
5 WIESER Sophia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 237 - (NAS) - - - 32 40 45 - 40 - 80 (Gem) -
6 BERTSCHLER Annika
WSV Nofels
2009 220 - 80 - - - (NAS) 36 36 - 36 - 32 (Gem) -
7 HAMMERER Alica
WSV Nofels
2009 180 - (DIS) - - - 40 45 50 - - - 45 Gem -
8 SCHMIDT Azmera
SV Fraxern
2009 155 - - - - - 50 DIS 60 - 45 - (DIS) Gem -
9 NESENSOHN Amelie
SV Laterns
2009 151 - 32 - - - (26) 29 32 - 32 - 26 (Gem) -
10 MARTE Luisa
SV Viktorsberg
2009 136 - (DIS) - - - 36 DIS 40 - (NIZ) - 60 Gem -
11 MARTE Teresa
SV Viktorsberg
2009 119 - - - - - (NAS) 32 29 - 29 - 29 Gem -
12 CHRONST Valentina
WSV Nofels
2009 89 - 36 - - - 29 NAS (NAS) - - - 24 Gem -
13 TSCHABRUN Maria
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 52 - (NAS) - - - (NAS) 26 26 - NAS - NAS Gem -
14 MARTE Paikea
SV Tosters
2009 45 - 45 - - - NAS - - - - - DIS Gem -
15 HERBURGER Greta
SV Altenstadt
2009 26 - - - - - - - - - 26 - DIS - -
15 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 BAYER Florian
SV Tosters
2009 480 - (50) - - - 100 100 100 - 100 - 80 (Gem) -
2 SCHMIDLE Kevin
SV Laterns
2009 440 - 100 - - - 80 (80) 80 - 80 - 100 (Gem) -
3 DE VRIES Jakob
WSV Fellengatter
2009 300 - (NAS) - - - 60 60 60 - 60 - 60 (Gem) -
4 KAUFMANN Eliah
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 240 - 60 - - - (36) 50 45 - 40 - 45 (Gem) -
5 WALSER Luca
SV Tosters
2009 230 - 45 - - - 45 40 50 - (26) - 50 (Gem) -
6 GUGGENBERGER Nicolas
WSV Nofels
2009 226 - 80 - - - 32 45 40 - 29 - (26) (Gem) -
7 BREUSS Luis
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 168 - - - - - 50 36 DIS - 50 - 32 (Gem) -
8 EISENHOFER Clemens
SV Laterns
2009 163 - 26 - - - 20 (DIS) 32 - 45 - 40 (Gem) -
9 GUGGENBERGER Florian
WSV Nofels
2009 162 - 36 - - - 40 (DIS) 26 - 24 - 36 (Gem) -
10 SCHUSTER Kilian
WSV Koblach
2009 135 - (DIS) - - - 16 29 29 - 32 - 29 (Gem) -
11 LINS Jeremia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 109 - 29 - - - 18 26 36 - NIZ - (DIS) (Gem) -
12 MAYER Leonard
SV Tisis
2009 108 - 40 - - - 24 - - - 22 - 22 Gem -
13 LANG Yanis
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 92 - - - - - - 32 DIS - 36 - 24 Gem -
14 HEINRICH Mark
SV Tisis
2009 82 - 24 - - - 22 - - - 16 - 20 Gem -
15 LAMPERT Mika
SV Tisis
2009 79 - 32 - - - 29 - - - 18 - - - -
16 LISAUS Niklas
SV Götzis
2009 36 - - - - - - - - - 20 - 16 Gem -
17 NEUNER Paul
SV Tisis
2009 26 - NAS - - - 26 NAS NAS - - - - - -
18 BURTSCHER Samuel
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 18 Gem -
18 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 OTTOWITZ Mia
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 480 - 100 - - - 100 (DIS) 100 - 100 - 80 (Gem) -
2 MARTE Zita
SV Viktorsberg
2008 440 - (80) - - - 80 100 80 - 80 - 100 (Gem) -
3 KECKEIS Magdalena
WSV Fellengatter
2008 320 - 60 - - - 60 80 60 - (50) - 60 (Gem) -
4 BURTSCHER Julia
SV Götzis
2008 255 - 50 - - - 50 60 50 - 45 - (NAS) (Gem) -
5 SCHEIDL Fiona
SV Tosters
2008 215 - 40 - - - (29) 50 45 - 40 - 40 (Gem) -
6 ZELZER Marilen
SV Tisis
2008 161 - 45 - - - 40 DIS 40 - 36 - (NAS) (Gem) -
7 BAYER Magdalena
SV Tosters
2008 113 - 36 - - - 32 - - - - - 45 Gem -
8 BREUSS Nina
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 110 - - - - - - - - - 60 - 50 Gem -
9 LEHNINGER Elisa
WSV Nofels
2008 64 - 32 - - - - - - - 32 - - - -
10 BERTSCH Franka
WSV Fellengatter
2008 45 - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
11 ZÖCHBAUER Lea
WSV Fellengatter
2008 36 - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 VITH Adrian
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 460 - (50) - - - 80 100 80 - 100 - 100 (Gem) -
2 DOHR Matteo
WSV Fellengatter
2008 440 - 80 - - - 100 80 100 - (60) - 80 (Gem) -
3 NACHBAUR Simon
SV Fraxern
2008 335 - 100 - - - 45 (36) 60 - 80 - 50 (Gem) -
4 FLEISCH Tobias
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 250 - 45 - - - 60 60 45 - 40 - (15) (Gem) -
5 MAGALOTTI Loris
SV Tosters
2008 207 - 26 - - - 50 26 (24) - 45 - 60 (Gem) -
6 KRISTA Maximilian
WSV Fellengatter
2008 182 - 24 - - - (NIZ) 50 50 - 22 - 36 (Gem) -
7 KNÜNZ Kilian
SK Rankweil
2008 173 - 32 - - - 40 40 32 - 29 - (29) (Gem) -
8 JANSEN Simon
WSV Fellengatter
2008 171 - (NAS) - - - 32 18 26 - 50 - 45 (Gem) -
9 ERNSTSON Laurin
SV Tosters
2008 170 - 29 - - - 24 45 (22) - 32 - 40 - -
10 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
SV Tosters
2008 158 - (20) - - - 36 32 40 - 26 - 24 (Gem) -
11 SCHEIDL Valerian
SV Tosters
2008 156 - 40 - - - 26 29 29 - (20) - 32 (Gem) -
12 VONBRÜL Theo
WSV Nofels
2008 136 - 36 - - - (20) 20 36 - 24 - 20 (Gem) -
13 TOMEK Pascal
WSV Nofels
2008 126 - 60 - - - (NAS) 24 (DIS) - 16 - 26 Gem -
14 HAHN Hendrik
SV Tisis
2008 92 - 18 - - - 18 22 20 - (13) - 14 (Gem) -
15 FRITSCHE Pio
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 83 - 13 - - - 29 15 14 - 12 - (12) (Gem) -
16 PRASCH Tim
SK Rankweil
2008 70 - 16 - - - - NAS NAS - 36 - 18 (Gem) -
17 DAVIES Diego
SV Tisis
2008 69 - 14 - - - 15 12 15 - (11) - 13 (Gem) -
18 DE VRIES Niklas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 67 - NAS - - - 22 14 16 - 15 - - - -
19 MEUSBURGER Jonas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 65 - 12 - - - 13 13 13 - 14 - - - -
19 ZETTL Peter
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 65 - 15 - - - 16 - - - 18 - 16 Gem -
21 ENDER Felix
SV Fraxern
2008 56 - - - - - (NAS) 16 18 - NAS - 22 Gem -
22 KERBER Benedikt
SK Rankweil
2008 32 - (DIS) - - - 11 DIS 12 - 9 - NAS (Gem) -
23 BLASBICHLER Peter
SV Tisis
2008 22 - 10 - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
23 KECKEIS Cayden Talai
SK Rankweil
2008 22 - 22 - - - NAS NAS NAS - NAS - - - -
25 ZÖCHBAUER Jonas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
26 HEINZLE Jonas
SV Altenstadt
2008 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - -
26 HILBY Tristan
SV Tisis
2008 11 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 BASTIGKEIT Alexander
SC Klaus-Weiler
2008 10 - - - - - - NAS NAS - 10 - NAS Gem -
28 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 TÜRTSCHER Ronja
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 420 - (36) - - - 80 60 100 - 80 - 100 (Gem) -
2 FRITSCH Emma
WSV Übersaxen
2007 400 - 80 - - - 60 100 80 - (45) - 80 (Gem) -
3 LAMPERT Emma
WSV Nofels
2007 395 - 100 - - - 100 45 50 - 100 - (32) (Gem) -
4 HAMMERER Annalena
WSV Nofels
2007 295 - (40) - - - 45 80 60 - 60 - 50 (Gem) -
5 BECHTOLD Fiona
WSV Übersaxen
2007 255 - 60 - - - 50 50 (36) - 50 - 45 (Gem) -
6 ALLGÄUER Julia
WSV Nofels
2007 217 - (22) - - - 36 36 45 - 40 - 60 (Gem) -
7 LINS Lorena
WSV Übersaxen
2007 192 - (32) - - - 40 40 40 - 36 - 36 (Gem) -
8 MÄHR Magdalena
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 177 - 50 - - - 32 26 29 - - - 40 (Gem) -
9 DESCHLER Loren
SV Laterns
2007 139 - 26 - - - 26 29 26 - 32 - (26) (Gem) -
10 LINDER Emma
SV Tisis
2007 138 - 29 - - - 24 32 24 - 29 - (NAS) (Gem) -
11 WEIKL Lilly
WSV Nofels
2007 130 - 45 - - - 29 DIS 32 - (NAS) - 24 (Gem) -
12 HERBURGER Anika
SV Altenstadt
2007 48 - - - - - - - - - 26 - 22 - -
13 KECKEIS Maja
SV Altenstadt
2007 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - -
14 KOCH Julia
SV Tosters
2007 24 - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 ACKER Louis
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 500 - (NIZ) - - - 100 100 100 - 100 - 100 (Gem) -
2 BLEIER Levin
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 351 - 100 - - - 80 (DIS) 80 - 80 - 11 (Gem) -
3 PFITSCHER Fabian
WSV Übersaxen
2007 302 - 80 - - - 50 80 60 - 32 - (29) (Gem) -
4 SCHUSTER Tobias
WSV Koblach
2007 290 - 45 - - - (22) 60 45 - 60 - 80 (Gem) -
5 RINDERER Noah
SV Gisingen
2007 230 - 60 - - - (DIS) 40 40 - 40 - 50 (Gem) -
6 MÄHR Felix
SV Gisingen
2007 224 - 50 - - - 40 24 (20) - 50 - 60 (Gem) -
7 FRÖHLE Aaron
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 200 - (20) - - - 24 50 36 - 45 - 45 (Gem) -
8 GOPP Leo
SV Tisis
2007 189 - 32 - - - 45 26 50 - (26) - 36 (Gem) -
9 PLODER Julian
SV Tisis
2007 161 - 40 - - - 60 29 10 - 22 - (NIZ) (Gem) -
10 SONDEREGGER Leander
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 156 - 22 - - - 32 36 26 - (20) - 40 (Gem) -
11 BECHTOLD Tobias
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 145 - (15) - - - 36 45 22 - 18 - 24 (Gem) -
12 SUMMER David
SV Fraxern
2007 132 - 36 - - - (18) 20 24 - 26 - 26 (Gem) -
13 NESENSOHN Fabio
SV Laterns
2007 123 - (NIZ) - - - 26 DIS 29 - 36 - 32 (Gem) -
14 HEINZLE Elias
SV Laterns
2007 119 - 24 - - - 16 (DIS) 32 - 29 - 18 (Gem) -
15 BRAUN Johannes
SV Tisis
2007 111 - 26 - - - (9) 32 15 - 16 - 22 (Gem) -
16 OBERHAUSER Conrad
SK Rankweil
2007 81 - 14 - - - 12 22 13 - (11) - 20 (Gem) -
17 TSCHABRUN Luis
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 79 - (12) - - - 13 18 18 - 14 - 16 (Gem) -
18 SCHMIDT Moritz
SV Fraxern
2007 74 - - - - - 15 16 16 - 12 - 15 (Gem) -
19 FRICK Aaron
WSV Nofels
2007 62 - 13 - - - 11 15 11 - (8) - 12 (Gem) -
20 WEBHOFER Bastian
SV Götzis
2007 53 - 16 - - - 14 DIS 14 - 9 - (NAS) (Gem) -
21 PURKART Lars
WSV Nofels
2007 49 - 29 - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
21 WOLF Bjarne
SK Rankweil
2007 49 - 11 - - - (NAS) DIS 12 - 13 - 13 (Gem) -
23 TSCHOHL Elias
WSV Übersaxen
2007 47 - 18 - - - 29 - - - NAS - - - -
24 BECK Jonas
SK Rankweil
2007 23 - - - - - - 14 9 - NAS - - - -
25 KIELWEIN Noah
SK Rankweil
2007 20 - - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 Gem -
26 NITZ Gregor
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 15 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - -
27 FRITSCH Felipe
SV Altenstadt
2007 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
27 LORETZ Luca
WSV Fellengatter
2007 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
27 SCHNETZER Benedikt
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - NAS Gem -
27 TAGGER Luca Constantin
SK Rankweil
2007 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 STRUZINJSKI Daniel
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - DIS Gem -
32 SUMMER Fabian
SV Fraxern
2007 5 - NAS - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
32 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 VITH Linda
SV Zwischenwasser
2006 440 - (DIS) - - - 60 100 80 - 100 - 100 (Gem) -
2 KATHAN Theresa
SV Fraxern
2006 360 - 100 - - - 100 60 20 - (DIS) - 80 (Gem) -
3 OEHRY Janine
WSV Nofels
2006 330 - 50 - - - 80 (DIS) 100 - 60 - 40 (Gem) -
4 SONDEREGGER Mona
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 280 - 60 - - - 50 45 45 - 80 - (45) (Gem) -
5 ALLGÄUER Chiara
WSV Nofels
2006 249 - 80 - - - NAS 80 29 - - - 60 (Gem) -
6 PÜTTER Mariana
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 220 - (NAS) - - - 45 40 40 - 45 - 50 (Gem) -
7 PRUGGER Lisa Maria
SC Klaus-Weiler
2006 217 - 45 - - - (NAS) 50 60 - 26 - 36 (Gem) -
8 KERBER Melanie
SK Rankweil
2006 212 - 40 - - - 40 (DIS) 50 - 50 - 32 (Gem) -
9 BURTSCHER Chiara
WSV Nofels
2006 180 - 36 - - - 36 36 36 - 36 - (26) (Gem) -
10 SKALET Elisa
WSV Fellengatter
2006 162 - 29 - - - (26) 32 32 - 40 - 29 (Gem) -
11 WINDER Isabella
SK Rankweil
2006 142 - 26 - - - 29 29 26 - 32 - (22) (Gem) -
12 LORETZ Lena
SV Tisis
2006 131 - 32 - - - 24 24 22 - 29 - (NIZ) (Gem) -
13 LORETZ Mia
SV Tisis
2006 106 - (NIZ) - - - 32 26 24 - NAS - 24 (Gem) -
14 JENEWEIN Lastenia Maria
WSV Fellengatter
2006 24 - 24 - - - NAS - - - - - - - -
14 THOMAS Tamara
SV Altenstadt
2006 24 - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - -
15 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 LERCHER Fabian
SV Tosters
2006 480 - 100 - - - (80) 100 100 - 80 - 100 (Gem) -
2 LISCH Christopher
SK Rankweil
2006 420 - 80 - - - 100 80 80 - (NIZ) - 80 (Gem) -
3 BASTIGKEIT Valentin
SV Tisis
2006 315 - 60 - - - 50 (NIZ) 60 - 100 - 45 (Gem) -
4 VONBRÜL Clemens
WSV Nofels
2006 255 - 45 - - - (40) 60 45 - 45 - 60 (Gem) -
5 BAYR Andreas
SV Tosters
2006 220 - 50 - - - 60 DIS 50 - 60 - (NAS) (Gem) -
6 SZABO Adam
SV Gisingen
2006 213 - (20) - - - 36 45 32 - 50 - 50 (Gem) -
7 FRITSCH Elias
WSV Übersaxen
2006 191 - 32 - - - (29) 50 40 - 40 - 29 (Gem) -
8 FAISST Christopher
SK Rankweil
2006 161 - 40 - - - 45 40 36 - - - - - -
9 BURTSCHER Philipp
SV Götzis
2006 147 - 36 - - - 26 29 24 - 32 - (NAS) (Gem) -
10 PETER Johannes
SV Fraxern
2006 144 - 22 - - - 20 36 26 - (NAS) - 40 (Gem) -
11 CHRONST Matteo
WSV Nofels
2006 130 - 26 - - - 24 26 22 - - - 32 (Gem) -
12 KAUFMANN Jannik
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 112 - (14) - - - 15 22 15 - 24 - 36 (Gem) -
13 SICILIANO Elia
SK Rankweil
2006 110 - 18 - - - (DIS) 24 20 - 22 - 26 (Gem) -
14 GOPP Emil
SV Tisis
2006 106 - (NIZ) - - - 22 32 16 - 36 - NAS (Gem) -
15 NACHBAUR Luca
SV Fraxern
2006 102 - 16 - - - (16) 20 18 - 26 - 22 (Gem) -
16 PRIMOSCH Roman
SV Tosters
2006 90 - 29 - - - 32 NIZ 29 - NIZ - (NIZ) (Gem) -
17 MÜLLER Alexander
SV Tisis
2006 82 - 24 - - - 18 - - - 20 - 20 Gem -
18 ENDER Vicco
SV Zwischenwasser
2006 81 - 15 - - - (NAS) 18 14 - 16 - 18 (Gem) -
19 BAUR Flavio
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 61 - - - - - 14 16 13 - 18 - - - -
20 GÜFEL Jonathan
SV Altenstadt
2006 53 - - - - - - - - - 29 - 24 - -
21 KOFLER Julian
SV Altenstadt
2006 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 - -
21 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 JENNI Lorena
WSV Koblach
2005 480 - 100 - - - 100 100 80 - 100 - (NAS) (Gem) -
2 LUSSNIG Leonie
SC Klaus-Weiler
2005 440 - 80 - - - (NIZ) 80 100 - 80 - 100 (Gem) -
3 LERCH Florentina
WSV Nofels
2005 330 - (50) - - - 80 60 60 - 50 - 80 (Gem) -
4 PURTSCHER Emilia
WSV Nofels
2005 246 - 60 - - - 60 36 (22) - 45 - 45 (Gem) -
5 KOHLER Antonia
SV Laterns
2005 245 - 45 - - - (NIZ) 40 50 - 60 - 50 (Gem) -
6 MARTE Lina
SV Viktorsberg
2005 240 - (40) - - - 50 45 45 - 40 - 60 (Gem) -
7 LINS Carina
WSV Übersaxen
2005 211 - (NAS) - - - 45 50 40 - 36 - 40 (Gem) -
8 BASTIGKEIT Julia
SC Klaus-Weiler
2005 169 - 32 - - - 40 (24) 32 - 29 - 36 (Gem) -
9 BAYER Katharina
SV Tosters
2005 155 - 29 - - - 36 (26) 29 - 32 - 29 (Gem) -
10 WIESER Leonie
SV Zwischenwasser
2005 142 - (26) - - - 29 29 26 - 26 - 32 (Gem) -
11 KAISER Renee Kristin
WSV Nofels
2005 104 - 36 - - - DIS 32 36 - NAS - - - -
12 BRAUN Mona
SV Tisis
2005 80 - - - - - 32 DIS 24 - 24 - - - -
13 MELK Stefanie
SV Tosters
2005 24 - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 WALSER Theresa
SV Altenstadt
2005 22 - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - -
15 HEINZLE Johanna
SV Altenstadt
2005 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
15 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
Tech
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
11.02
SL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
18.03
CR
18.03
CR
2.04
SL
               
1 BURGER David
WSV Übersaxen
2005 500 - 100 - - - 100 100 (100) - 100 - 100 (Gem) -
2 WALSER Christoph
SV Tosters
2005 330 - 60 - - - 60 80 80 - 50 - (45) (Gem) -
3 HÄMMERLE Julian
WSV Nofels
2005 295 - 40 - - - (NIZ) 50 45 - 80 - 80 (Gem) -
4 LERCHER Kilian
SV Tosters
2005 270 - 80 - - - 80 NAS (NAS) - 60 - 50 (Gem) -
5 SCHMID Xaver
WSV Nofels
2005 260 - 45 - - - 50 (36) 60 - 45 - 60 (Gem) -
6 PUCHER Aaron
SV Gisingen
2005 208 - 36 - - - (32) 60 40 - 32 - 40 (Gem) -
7 ZELZER Luca
SV Tisis
2005 182 - (20) - - - 36 40 50 - 36 - 20 (Gem) -
8 PURTSCHER Niklas
WSV Nofels
2005 172 - 29 - - - 45 32 26 - 40 - (15) (Gem) -
9 HEINZLE Fabian
SV Laterns
2005 169 - 32 - - - 40 (24) 32 - 29 - 36 (Gem) -
10 BECHTOLD Pascal
WSV Übersaxen
2005 153 - 22 - - - 26 45 36 - (20) - 24 (Gem) -
11 NESENSOHN Timo
SV Laterns
2005 123 - (DIS) - - - 18 29 29 - 18 - 29 (Gem) -
12 LANG Moritz
WSV Nofels
2005 109 - 26 - - - 22 (NIZ) 24 - 15 - 22 (Gem) -
13 KECKEIS Matthias
WSV Fellengatter
2005 107 - 16 - - - 24 15 20 - (12) - 32 (Gem) -
14 AMANN Jonas
WSV Nofels
2005 105 - 50 - - - 29 DIS DIS - 26 - (NAS) (Gem) -
15 MATTLE Maximilian
SV Zwischenwasser
2005 86 - 12 - - - 14 20 18 - 22 - (DIS) (Gem) -
16 WEIKL Jannik
WSV Nofels
2005 81 - 24 - - - 12 13 16 - (NAS) - 16 (Gem) -
17 PRÜNSTER Janik
SV Tisis
2005 76 - 15 - - - (13) 14 15 - 14 - 18 (Gem) -
18 MÜNDLE Stefan
SV Gisingen
2005 72 - (NAS) - - - (DIS) 22 NAS - 24 - 26 Gem -
19 WEBHOFER Maximilian
SV Götzis
2005 71 - 18 - - - 20 DIS 22 - 11 - (NAS) (Gem) -
20 TAFERTSHOFER Mathias
SK Rankweil
2005 57 - - - - - 15 26 - - 16 - NAS Gem -
21 DENIFLE Raphael
WSV Fellengatter
2005 48 - 11 - - - 11 16 DIS - 10 - - - -
22 LAMPERT Leon
WSV Nofels
2005 45 - (NIZ) - - - (NAS) 18 14 - 13 - NAS Gem -
23 WELTE Adrian
SV Sulz - Röthis
2005 34 - - - - - (DIS) 12 13 - 9 - NAS Gem -
24 SIEBERER David
SV Gisingen
2005 16 - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - -
25 KECKEIS Yannic Bjarne
SK Rankweil
2005 14 - 14 - - - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
26 JUNGER Leonhard
SK Rankweil
2005 13 - 13 - - - NAS - - - - - NAS Gem -
26 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511