SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 16/17

Spinner1 small
19 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
19.02
SK
18.03
RSL
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003 820 100 80 100 100 50 80 80 50 80 100
2 FALCH Natalie
WSV Fügen
2004 760 80 100 80 NIZ 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ
3 FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2003 595 45 DIS 50 80 80 60 60 80 60 80
4 BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004 510 40 60 40 60 60 50 50 45 45 60
5 BACHER Monika
WSV Hippach
2003 432 60 50 60 DIS 40 40 32 60 40 50
6 GRUBER Sofia
WSV Hippach
2004 356 50 NIZ 45 DIS 36 45 45 40 50 45
7 HUBER Lea
WSV Wiesing
2004 280 29 29 29 50 29 20 36 32 - 26
8 GRABER Alina
SK Schwaz
2004 253 36 45 32 NIZ 32 36 NAS 36 NIZ 36
9 NAGL Stefanie
SK Schwaz
2004 205 20 32 - - - 26 40 22 36 29
10 ERLER Johanna
WSV Tux
2004 191 22 26 26 45 - 22 - 26 - 24
11 THUM Julia
WSV Fügen
2003 174 26 40 36 - - 32 - - - 40
12 GRADNITZER Viktoria
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003 164 32 36 - - 45 29 DIS - - 22
13 WÖHRY Hanna
SC Mayrhofen
2004 120 24 24 24 NAS - 24 - 24 NIZ -
14 VON DER LINDEN Laura
SK Schwaz
2004 61 - - - - - - - 29 - 32
15 ZACH Bettina
WSV Jenbach
2004 58 - - 22 - - - - 20 - 16
16 GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004 38 - - - - - - - 18 - 20
17 SCHWAIGER Mara
WSV Jenbach
2003 34 - - 20 - - - - - - 14
18 SIEGELE Anna
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2004 18 - - - - - - - - - 18
19 HOTTER Hanna
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2004 15 - - - - - - - - - 15
19 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
19.02
SK
18.03
RSL
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003 748 50 100 100 24 100 24 100 100 50 100
2 BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003 665 80 60 NIZ 80 80 100 60 80 80 45
3 UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003 601 100 80 29 32 60 NIZ 80 60 100 60
4 KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003 502 26 NIZ 80 100 50 80 26 40 60 40
5 EDER Lukas
WSV Hippach
2004 413 36 50 60 NIZ 32 60 50 45 DIS 80
6 GEISLER Fabian
WSV Zell / Z
2004 388 60 50 36 60 45 45 32 NAS NIZ 60
7 DANLER Manuel
WSV Achenkirch
2003 346 14 26 45 45 - 40 45 50 45 36
8 STÖCKL Johannes
SK Schwaz
2004 285 29 36 40 50 16 32 36 20 NAS 26
9 HAAS Matteo
WSV Gerlos
2004 275 40 29 50 40 40 50 NAS 26 DIS NIZ
10 NIKIC Karlo
WSV Hippach
2003 199 6 NAS 32 36 24 36 NAS 36 NAS 29
11 PFISTER Alfons
RSK Finkenberg
2004 173 32 32 16 NIZ 29 16 NAS 24 - 24
12 GRUBER Elias
WSV Fügen
2004 172 45 40 - - 26 - NIZ 29 NAS 32
12 HAUSER Paul
WSV Zell / Z
2004 172 18 16 22 22 18 22 NIZ 32 - 22
14 LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 166 24 24 10 NIZ 20 29 29 12 - 18
15 KORNTHALER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2004 165 NIZ 20 20 NIZ 22 26 40 22 NIZ 15
16 KAMMERLANDER Gabriel
WSV Gerlos
2004 135 15 NAS 26 29 15 20 - 14 - 16
17 KOMUTZKI Michael
WSV Zell / Z
2004 134 20 18 15 NIZ 36 15 NIZ 16 NIZ 14
18 GREBER Alexander
WSV Fügen
2004 121 18 15 24 26 - 18 - DIS - 20
19 KAMMERLANDER Julian
WSV Gerlos
2004 99 22 NAS 13 20 14 - - 18 - 12
20 RAINER - RIST Paul
WSV Hippach
2004 63 12 22 14 NAS - NAS - 15 - NAS
21 THURNER Simon
SK Schwaz
2004 41 10 - 18 - - - - - - 13
22 KEILER Kilian
WSV Gerlos
2003 37 13 - - - NIZ - - 13 - 11
22 RAINER - RIST Felix
WSV Hippach
2004 37 11 14 12 NIZ - NAS - NAS - -
24 SCHWEIBERER Mario
WSV Fügen
2004 31 7 13 11 DIS - - - - - -
25 WEBER Benjamin
SK Schwaz
2004 26 - 12 - - - 14 - - - -
26 BRÖTZ Sebastian
SK Schwaz
2003 19 9 - - - - - - - - 10
27 SPRENGER Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2004 8 8 - NAS - - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
19.02
SK
18.03
RSL
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 DANLER Sabine
WSV Achenkirch
2002 800 100 80 100 100 NIZ 100 100 80 80 60
2 BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001 680 80 50 80 80 80 NIZ 80 100 50 80
3 LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002 535 60 45 60 60 60 60 50 50 45 45
4 HÖRHAGER Julia
WSV Fügen
2001 520 50 60 50 NIZ 50 80 60 60 60 50
5 HÖRHAGER Lisa
SC Mayrhofen
2001 400 - 100 - NIZ 100 - - NAS 100 100
6 SIEGELE Amelie
WSV Zell / Z
2002 315 50 40 NIZ 50 45 NIZ 45 45 - 40
7 VON DER LINDEN Sophia
SK Schwaz
2002 76 - - - - - - - 40 - 36
8 ACHATZ Bettina
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2002 40 40 - - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
19.02
SK
18.03
RSL
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 RIESER Marcel
WSV Zell / Z
2002 650 50 60 80 DIS 100 100 DIS 80 80 100
2 PARGGER Tobias
SC Mayrhofen
2001 570 100 100 NAS NAS 60 80 80 100 NIZ 50
3 SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001 550 80 NIZ 100 DIS 80 50 60 NIZ 100 80
4 ERLER Marcel
WSV Tux
2002 500 45 DIS 60 80 50 45 40 60 60 60
5 SCHIESTL Florian
WSV Buch
2001 365 40 80 NIZ 100 NAS NIZ 100 NAS DIS 45
6 RAINER Peter
WSV Fügen
2001 289 36 NIZ NIZ NIZ 45 36 45 45 50 32
7 SCHIESTL Markus
WSV Hippach
2002 220 60 50 - - - 60 50 - - -
8 REITER Manuel
WSV Wiesing
2002 203 32 45 NIZ DIS - 40 - 50 NIZ 36
9 HOFLACHER Daniel
WSV Fügen
2001 161 29 40 DIS 60 NAS 32 - NAS - NAS
10 WAROSCHITZ Noel
SK Schwaz
2002 90 - - 50 NIZ - - - - - 40
10 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend (weiblich, 1996 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
19.02
SK
18.03
RSL
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 FALCH Sara
WSV Fügen
2000 100 - - - - - - - - 100 -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend (männlich, 1996 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511