Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon GASSER
SV Anras |
2009 | 800 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Luca DICHTL
TSU Virgen |
2009 | 600 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - |
3 |
Julius LUNESCHNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2009 | 320 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolin SAILER
Ski-Team Debant |
2008 | 760 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Yasmin HANSER
Union Kals |
2008 | 480 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Svenja SINN
Schiklub Lienz |
2008 | 360 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michelle WURZER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2008 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
5 |
Emilia KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2008 | 760 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jakob UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER
Schiklub Lienz |
2008 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Marcel DRAXL
Ski-Team Debant |
2008 | 540 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Daniel EGGENHOFER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 50 |
5 |
Fabian TROGER
SV Anras |
2008 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Benjamin MAIR
SU Prägraten |
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daria GIRSTMAIR
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 760 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 700 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Inessa BERGER
SU Prägraten |
2007 | 520 | 100 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Alessia Fiona SCHNELL
Union Kals |
2007 | 360 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurin FÜRHAPTER
Union-Villgraten |
2007 | 800 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 |
2 |
Jakob EBNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 620 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (50) |
3 |
Lukas EICHHORNER
Union-Villgraten |
2007 | 490 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Andre GASSER
SV Anras |
2007 | 455 | (36) | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Luis WINKLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 410 | 40 | 60 | (DIS) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Christoph STADLER
TSU Virgen |
2007 | 297 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 36 | (NAS) | 36 |
7 |
Matteo KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2007 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 40 |
8 |
Michael PARGGER
SV Anras |
2007 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Stefan PARGGER
SV Anras |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Niklas FORCHER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Philipp PICHLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Elias FORCHER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie KLEINLERCHER
SV Anras |
2006 | 800 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Carmen GASSER
SV Anras |
2006 | 630 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Nicole BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2006 | 520 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (60) |
4 |
Lisa Veronika STEINER
SU Prägraten |
2006 | 385 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Leonie OBRIST
TSU Obertilliach |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
6 |
Hannah SCHLEMMER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Melanie GROSSGASTEIGER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias MITTERDORFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 760 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Stefan WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 620 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Kilian ROGL
Union Kals |
2006 | 560 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (60) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Daniel BLASSNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2006 | 405 | - | 80 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | NAS |
5 |
Julian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 370 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 | (36) | 50 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Nico HANSER
Union Kals |
2006 | 282 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 40 | 36 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Julian EGGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 265 | 40 | 50 | 40 | NAS | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | 45 |
8 |
Samuel UNTERWEGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 252 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 36 | (DIS) | 32 | NAS | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Julian EGGENHOFER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2006 | 109 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 45 | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise BUNDSCHUH
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 700 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 | (60) |
1 |
Emma BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2005 | 700 | 100 | (60) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Leonie ORTNER
Union-Villgraten |
2005 | 580 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Bianca PARGGER
SV Anras |
2005 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Marie KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias EBNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 760 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Matthias UNTERRAINER-RAUTER
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 100 |
3 |
Niklas ISLITZER
SU Prägraten |
2005 | 500 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) |
4 |
Paul MAIR
SU Prägraten |
2005 | 345 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | NAS | (NAS) |
5 |
Phillip SINN
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 340 | - | 60 | 60 | 50 | NAS | - | 50 | 60 | 60 |