IN Autopark Bez-Cup Kinder 16/17

Spinner1 small
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 GOSCH EmmaText chart
SC Raika Volders
2009 150 25 25 25 25 25 - 25
2 WISIOL LetiziaText chart
SC Mils
2009 50 - - - - 20 15 15
3 KURZ LeonieText chart
SC Kematen
2009 40 - - - - - 20 20
4 RÜDT LaviniaText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 25 - - - - - 25 -
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 KNAB TobiasText chart
WSV Wattens
2009 140 25 (DIS) 25 25 25 25 15
2 FOCKE LeonText chart
SK Telfs
2009 125 20 25 20 20 20 20 (20)
3 GASSLER MatteoText chart
SK Telfs
2009 87 DIS 20 15 12 15 - 25
4 WOLF JuliusText chart
SC Mils
2009 53 - 15 11 - 8 8 11
5 ATZINGER HannesText chart
SK Telfs
2009 48 - - - 15 11 10 12
6 NIEDERKIRCHER DavidText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 41 - DIS 12 11 9 9 -
7 FÖGER PhillipText chart
SV Oberhofen
2009 25 - - - - 10 15 -
8 ONDRIK BenediktText chart
SK Telfs
2009 24 - - - 10 7 7 -
9 PICKELMANN FabioText chart
SV Oberhofen
2009 23 - - - - 12 11 -
10 PUELACHER JonasText chart
SV Oberhofen
2009 12 - - - - - 12 -
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 GRÜNER HannaText chart
SK Telfs
2008 130 20 20 (15) 15 25 25 25
2 SOIER ViktoriaText chart
SK Telfs
2008 125 - 25 20 20 20 20 20
3 OBERHEINRICHER ZoeText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 120 25 15 25 25 15 - 15
4 LEUTGEB NataljaText chart
WSV Wattens
2008 73 15 11 11 12 12 12 (10)
5 KUSTER JuliaText chart
SC Kematen
2008 63 12 12 12 (DIS) NAS 15 12
6 ZALLINGER LisaText chart
SC Leutasch
2008 19 - 10 - - - - 9
7 STOCKER Anna KatharinaText chart
SC Kematen
2008 11 - - - - - - 11
8 OEFNER LeaText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2008 9 - 9 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 HUBER AdrianText chart
SC Amras
2008 145 25 25 25 (20) 20 25 25
2 DEFLORIAN MoritzText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 130 20 20 - 25 25 20 20
3 ZIMMERLING MatthiasText chart
SC Mils
2008 82 11 12 20 12 12 15 (10)
4 GEGENHUBER FelixText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 67 12 10 11 11 (9) 12 11
5 BRUCKER MichaelText chart
SK Telfs
2008 57 15 (NAS) 12 NAS 11 10 9
5 KLINGENSCHMID SimonText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 57 NAS DIS 15 15 15 - 12
7 HORNGACHER LorenzText chart
WSV Wattens
2008 46 - 15 10 NAS 10 11 -
8 WAMBACHER NoahText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2008 43 10 NAS 8 10 8 - 7
9 NESWADBA JulianText chart
SC Mils
2008 41 9 9 9 NAS 6 (NAS) 8
10 LICHTBLAU FelixText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 26 - 11 DIS - - - 15
11 KOFLER FelixText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2008 22 - NAS - - 7 9 6
12 ESATOVSKI EminText chart
SK Telfs
2008 20 - - - 8 5 7 -
13 ZAUNINGER LuisText chart
SC Leutasch
2008 9 - DIS - 9 - - DIS
14 LASSNIG JohannesText chart
SV Oberhofen
2008 8 - - - - - 8 -
14 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 KAPLENIG LuisaText chart
SC Raika Volders
2007 135 20 20 25 25 20 25 (20)
2 LINDNER JanaText chart
WSV Wattens
2007 94 11 12 15 20 25 11 (10)
3 KRIECHBAUM NellaText chart
SC Mils
2007 83 12 15 20 12 12 (NAS) 12
3 WEBERBERGER HannahText chart
SC Mils
2007 83 25 25 NIZ 11 10 12 (NAS)
5 WITSCH LeniText chart
SK Telfs
2007 82 15 (10) 11 15 15 15 11
6 SEIBT TheresaText chart
SC Mils
2007 68 10 11 12 10 (9) 10 15
7 SCHRÖDER LillyanText chart
SC Seefeld
2007 56 - - - - 11 20 25
8 HOSP ReginaText chart
SV Oberhofen
2007 54 9 9 10 9 (7) 8 9
9 WOLF AmelieText chart
SC Mils
2007 45 8 (6) 8 7 6 9 7
10 ZAUNINGER IdaText chart
SC Leutasch
2007 33 - 8 9 8 - - 8
11 HAIDER AnnaText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2007 14 - - - - 8 - 6
12 SUITNER DamaraText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2007 7 - 7 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 JAMSCHEK NiklasText chart
SK Telfs
2007 140 (NIZ) 25 25 25 20 25 20
2 POELL ValentinText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2007 130 (NIZ) 20 20 20 25 20 25
3 MUIGG EliasText chart
WSV Wattens
2007 90 25 (DIS) 15 15 12 11 12
4 MARTINI EliasText chart
WSV Wattens
2007 75 20 15 9 (8) 10 10 11
5 GRANDT KilianText chart
WSV Wattens
2007 65 - 12 12 11 - 15 15
6 BAUMANN Julian-MosesText chart
SC Raika Volders
2007 53 15 DIS 10 9 9 - 10
7 MAASS TheoText chart
SK Telfs
2007 51 NAS 10 11 10 11 9 -
8 WISIOL MatteoText chart
SC Mils
2007 43 - 11 8 7 8 DIS 9
9 ONDRIK JaroslavText chart
SK Telfs
2007 39 - - - 12 15 12 -
9 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 WOLF MichaelaText chart
WSV Wattens
2006 130 15 20 20 (15) 25 25 25
2 IVANOVA IvanaText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2006 122 25 (12) 25 25 12 15 20
3 HRGIC ElaText chart
SC Hall - Absam
2006 104 - 25 15 20 20 12 12
4 OSTERMANN LenaText chart
SC Kematen
2006 97 20 15 (DIS) 12 15 20 15
5 ROVAGNATI Mario LucaText chart
SC Hall - Absam
2006 12 12 - - - - - -
6 LASSNIG LuciaText chart
SV Oberhofen
2006 11 - - - - - 11 -
6 SUITNER ChiaraText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2006 11 - 11 - - - - -
8 EBERHARTER SarahText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2006 10 - 10 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 WEGSCHEIDER NicoText chart
SK Telfs
2006 127 (11) 25 20 12 20 25 25
2 SPIELMANN EliasText chart
SK Telfs
2006 119 9 20 (NIZ) 25 25 20 20
3 WIESER JustinText chart
SC Raika Volders
2006 98 25 15 15 20 11 12 (NIZ)
4 GIGLER BenjaminText chart
SC Raika Volders
2006 81 20 12 11 11 15 (9) 12
5 NORZ EliasText chart
SC Kematen
2006 79 10 4 25 (NIZ) 10 15 15
6 KRAPF SamuelText chart
WSV Wattens
2006 61 (4) 11 12 15 8 10 5
7 RASP JohannesText chart
SC Seefeld
2006 55 9 8 10 9 9 (7) 10
8 OBERHEINRICHER LukasText chart
SC Raika Volders
2006 49 15 NIZ (DIS) 10 7 8 9
9 LENERT MagnusText chart
SK Telfs
2006 42 5 3 (NAS) NIZ 12 11 11
10 NEUBAUER LeoText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2006 35 6 6 9 DIS 6 (NIZ) 8
11 KLINGENSCHMID EliasText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2006 24 7 7 - - 4 - 6
12 GRUBER JonasText chart
ASV Inzing
2006 22 12 10 - - - - -
13 KOFLER PhilippText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2006 17 - 5 - - 5 - 7
14 SCHALLENMÜLLER LaurinText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2006 9 - 9 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 HRGIC LanaText chart
SC Hall - Absam
2005 150 25 25 25 25 25 - 25
2 ATZINGER AliceText chart
SK Telfs
2005 115 15 20 20 20 20 20 (12)
3 STIEBLEICHINGER ClaraText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2005 80 20 NIZ - - 15 25 20
4 KAINZ CelinaText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2005 76 11 (DIS) 15 15 12 12 11
5 KASTNER MarieText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2005 75 10 15 12 12 (10) 11 15
6 KRAUS MariaText chart
SC Seefeld
2005 60 12 12 - - 11 15 10
6 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
12.02
SL
26.02
SL
4.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
        
1 KLEINLERCHER JulianText chart
SK Telfs
2005 132 20 (11) 25 25 12 25 25
2 SCHRÖDER NicklasText chart
SC Seefeld
2005 102 25 (NIZ) 12 DIS 25 20 20
3 KÖSSLER MichaelText chart
WSV Wattens
2005 78 NIZ 25 (NIZ) 8 20 15 10
4 MAIR ReneText chart
SC Raika Volders
2005 72 15 15 15 (NAS) 5 7 15
5 ÖTTL MarcoText chart
SC Mils
2005 71 (NIZ) 20 20 7 6 9 9
6 HOSP MaximilianText chart
SV Oberhofen
2005 68 NIZ 9 (NIZ) 20 15 12 12
7 PIELER LukasText chart
SC Hall - Absam
2005 66 11 10 (DIS) 15 11 8 11
8 BAUMANN FelixText chart
SC Raika Volders
2005 62 12 8 11 12 9 10 (NAS)
9 KAPLENIG LorenzText chart
SC Raika Volders
2005 54 4 12 10 (NIZ) 10 11 7
10 PFURTSCHELLER SimonText chart
WSV Wattens
2005 47 7 6 9 11 8 (5) 6
10 WITSCH LuisText chart
SK Telfs
2005 47 9 7 (NIZ) 10 7 6 8
12 JUNGMANN JulianText chart
SC Kematen
2005 29 6 4 8 9 NAS 2 -
13 GRANDT MarvinText chart
WSV Wattens
2005 25 10 NIZ 7 NAS - 3 5
14 MARINI AlexanderText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2005 13 8 5 - - - - -
15 PETUTSCHNIG ManuelText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2005 10 - 2 - - 4 4 -
16 WIEDENHOFER DavidText chart
SC Leutasch
2005 5 5 NAS - - - - -
17 OEFNER TimText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2005 3 - 3 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511