Salzburg AG Kindercup 2017

Spinner1 small
Landescup kinder 2016 2017
31 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
PSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
SL
19.02
CR
5.03
RSL
5.03
SL
25.03
RSL
25.03
SL
         
1 GFRERER AnnaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 552 60 12 (DIS) 100 100 100 100 80
2 ESSL Anna-Lena
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 486 100 60 100 80 (NIZ) 60 36 50
3 HILLBRAND Lana
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 480 80 100 DIS (NIZ) 60 80 60 100
4 BREITFUSS Alina
SC Leogang
2006 296 45 40 60 50 16 40 (16) 45
5 HÖNEGGER MarleneText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2006 290 - 26 80 29 45 50 24 36
6 SCHEIBER Simone
SC Leogang
2006 289 32 80 40 36 29 (15) 32 40
7 KLETTNER Sophia
USC Goldegg
2006 270 (NAS) 50 45 32 26 45 40 32
8 SCHWARZENBERGER Emelie
SC Bruck
2006 239 40 29 DIS 40 80 (NIZ) 45 5
9 GRUBER Julia
SC Alpendorf
2006 223 24 (DIS) 50 60 15 16 29 29
10 SCHWEIGER MarieText chart
SC Dienten
2006 217 NAS 45 32 - NAS NAS 80 60
11 LENGLACHNER Sarah
USC Eugendorf
2006 212 - 24 40 45 36 29 22 16
11 REITER Sarah
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 212 (NAS) 32 22 12 50 24 50 22
13 SVANCER Wanda
SC Kaprun
2006 202 22 36 20 22 40 36 (20) 26
14 OBERASCHER Maxima
USC Faistenau
2006 175 50 (NIZ) NIZ 24 32 32 13 24
15 FANKHAUSER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 149 20 18 29 (13) 24 26 18 14
16 ZEMBACHER SophieText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 143 16 22 24 26 20 22 (10) 13
17 THUNHART Anna
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 111 13 15 16 11 18 20 (9) 18
18 STERBAKOVA Linda
SC Kaprun
2006 104 12 20 18 20 14 12 8 (8)
19 JÄGER Valentina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 99 26 16 (NAS) 10 22 NAS 14 11
20 LAIMER Marie
USC Abersee
2006 85 15 13 26 16 - - 5 10
21 LOOS LeonaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 82 14 14 15 9 13 11 6 (6)
22 EGARTER Mariella
WSV St. Johann
2006 59 - - - - DIS 18 26 15
23 LINDEBNER Lina
SK Bad Gastein
2006 57 - - - 14 10 13 11 9
24 ELLMER Mia Elena
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 56 10 - - - 12 10 12 12
25 LINDEBNER Anna
SK Bad Gastein
2006 53 - - - 7 11 DIS 15 20
26 EDER Marie
SK Maria Alm
2006 43 29 - - - - - 7 7
26 WALLINGER Sophie
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 43 11 - - 18 NIZ 14 - -
28 EISENMANN Marina
SK Saalfelden
2006 36 36 - - NAS - - - -
29 FELLNER Magdalena
SK Saalfelden
2006 18 18 - - - - - - -
30 MOSER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 15 - - - 15 - - - -
31 VORREITER Annalena
SC Piesendorf
2006 8 - - - 8 - - - -
31 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
PSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
SL
19.02
CR
5.03
RSL
5.03
SL
25.03
RSL
25.03
SL
         
1 GFRERER LauraText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 540 100 60 80 60 100 60 (60) 80
2 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 536 60 80 (DIS) 36 60 100 100 100
3 EDER Elisa MarieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 421 45 50 60 80 80 80 (NIZ) 26
4 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 374 (24) 100 40 32 50 32 80 40
5 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 324 80 40 (NIZ) 40 9 50 45 60
6 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 280 36 45 50 45 32 (22) 36 36
7 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 265 50 (NIZ) 100 10 14 26 20 45
8 HILLEBRAND Marie
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 213 15 20 13 (13) 20 45 50 50
9 RETTENEGGER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2005 195 20 22 36 (9) 40 40 26 11
10 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 181 32 24 26 24 24 29 (15) 22
11 ROHRMOSER Hannah
SK Annaberg
2005 178 29 29 32 29 10 36 (10) 13
12 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 177 0 NIZ 14 100 (NIZ) 24 24 15
13 FRITZENWALLNER FionaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 148 7 26 11 50 22 (7) 14 18
14 PRATTES Lisa
SC Obertauern
2005 140 11 NAS NAS (NAS) 50 18 32 29
15 KRÖLL Anna
WSC Bramberg
2005 121 4 12 45 22 18 20 - -
16 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 118 9 32 5 15 36 (DIS) 7 14
17 WIMMER Ann Christin
WSC Bramberg
2005 114 22 15 7 18 (NIZ) NIZ 40 12
18 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 111 13 10 12 14 29 (NAS) 13 20
19 SALZMANN Alina
SC Leogang
2005 106 26 6 24 (6) 15 14 12 9
20 LAPPE Sophie
SK Saalfelden
2005 104 40 11 10 16 (NIZ) 10 11 6
21 GRUBER Ann-Kathrin
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 97 10 13 16 8 16 (DIS) 18 16
22 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 88 - 36 0 3 26 13 NIZ 10
23 THURNER JuliaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 77 12 18 3 20 13 11 - -
24 GRUBER Jessica
SC Leogang
2005 74 0 15 22 7 7 15 (NIZ) 8
25 HETTEGGER Michelle
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 73 7 0 18 (0) 8 DIS 16 24
26 HÖLLER MarlenText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 63 16 5 16 26 - - - -
27 NEUDEGGER Sarah
USV Großarl
2005 62 0 0 1 - - - 29 32
28 EBNER Janette
USC Faistenau
2005 54 14 8 20 12 - - - -
29 ÖBSTER ElisabethText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 49 0 9 29 11 - - - -
30 HOELBER RicardaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 35 - 7 DIS 1 11 16 NAS NAS
30 PFINGSTMANN Leonie
SK Bad Gastein
2005 35 - - - 4 4 DIS 22 5
32 KOUTNA Marie
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 32 0 0 6 (0) 3 12 8 3
33 WALCHHOFER Theresa
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 30 18 3 9 0 - - - -
34 STÖCKL Sonja
SK Maishofen
2005 29 5 16 8 - - - - -
35 HEIGL Anna-Lena
USV Großarl
2005 16 0 0 0 - - - 9 7
35 WINKLER Nicola
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 16 - 1 0 2 5 8 - -
37 HUBER Hannah
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 15 - - - - 6 9 - -
38 GSCHWANDTNER Celina
SK Bad Gastein
2005 12 - - - - 12 NIZ - -
39 ABERGER Mathea
SC Bruck
2005 9 0 NAS NAS 5 - - DIS 4
40 STREITBERGER Julia
SC Leogang
2005 8 8 - - - - - - -
40 TAXER Anna-LenaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 8 2 2 4 0 - - - -
42 KLAFFENBÖCK Ronja
SK Bad Gastein
2005 4 - 4 NIZ - - - - -
43 NEUMAYR LisaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 3 3 - - 0 - - - -
44 SCHWARZENBERGER Marlies
SV Werfenweng
2005 2 - 0 2 - - - - -
45 SÖLLNER Theresa
SK Saalfelden
2005 1 1 - - - - - - -
45 Athleten
 
54 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
PSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
SL
19.02
CR
5.03
RSL
5.03
SL
25.03
RSL
25.03
SL
         
1 NEUMAYER Florian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 600 100 80 100 40 100 100 (40) 80
2 EIBL Julian
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 545 50 100 (NIZ) 100 45 50 100 100
3 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 432 80 60 50 80 50 80 32 (9)
4 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 268 22 - - 36 60 60 45 45
5 SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
SC Obertauern
2006 244 40 29 (NIZ) 60 26 24 29 36
6 UNTERWEGER Julian
SC Alpendorf
2006 219 45 45 (DIS) 50 3 DIS 36 40
7 MAIER JulianText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 207 60 40 NIZ 29 36 22 20 (NIZ)
7 REITER Samuel
USC Goldegg
2006 207 7 36 (NIZ) 32 32 DIS 50 50
9 ASCHABER LukasText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 205 16 8 80 (7) 29 32 11 29
10 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 192 14 11 32 (DIS) 15 DIS 60 60
11 WALKNER Alexander
SSK Werfen
2006 188 29 32 NIZ - 20 26 80 1
12 GWEHENBERGER Elias
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2006 177 32 18 45 20 13 36 13 (12)
13 GAPPMAIER David
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2006 170 - 50 NIZ - 80 16 9 15
14 RIPPER FabianText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 168 15 4 60 22 (NIZ) 29 12 26
15 ORTNER Marc
SK Saalfelden
2006 166 20 26 22 45 24 11 (10) 18
16 SCHWEIGHOFER Fabian
USV Ebenau
2006 159 (NAS) 22 29 16 40 12 18 22
17 ASSINGER Severin
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 158 - 24 36 - 22 40 16 20
18 HAFNER Leon
SSK Werfen
2006 139 9 7 NIZ - 16 45 26 36
19 FINK Valentin
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2006 133 36 (9) 20 18 11 18 14 16
20 LUZIN Timofey
SC Kaprun
2006 118 18 12 40 13 12 10 (1) 13
21 WIMMER JohannesText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 96 10 6 16 8 18 (NIZ) 24 14
22 MAIER Lukas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 93 - 20 NIZ 14 NIZ 20 15 24
23 WENIDOPPLER Jacob
USC Eugendorf
2006 61 (0) 2 26 4 4 14 5 6
24 GSENGER Michael
SU Abtenau
2006 60 - 16 NIZ - 5 15 22 2
25 GRUBER Elias
SK Saalfelden
2006 50 24 NAS NAS 26 NAS NAS - -
26 ÖBSTER MichaelText chart
SC Wagrain
2006 48 DIS DIS 24 24 - - - -
27 WAGNER Ulrich jun.Text chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 47 26 NAS NAS NAS 7 6 8 (NIZ)
28 POTMESIL Simon
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 42 - 0 8 12 10 4 3 5
29 KAUFMANN RaphaelText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 39 13 NAS NAS 11 - - 7 8
30 STADLER Wolfgang
USC Abersee
2006 36 4 DIS 10 9 - - 6 7
31 LANGREITER Elias
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 32 3 1 DIS 2 6 9 (NIZ) 11
31 SAMPL Fabio
USK Muhr
2006 32 - 14 18 - NAS NAS - -
33 HOFINGER Martin
USK Raika Filzmoos
2006 31 - 16 15 NAS - - - -
33 MOSER Daniel
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 31 5 0 12 (NAS) 1 8 2 3
35 BUCHSTEINER Elias
SK Forstau
2006 30 - NAS NAS 3 14 13 - -
36 BAUER DavidText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 26 8 - - 5 8 5 - -
37 PFEFFER Michael
SC Leogang
2006 24 - 10 14 - - - - -
38 SCHARFETTER MichaelText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2006 23 - 13 NIZ - - - NIZ 10
39 HUBER Bernhard
SV Werfenweng
2006 16 - 5 11 - - - - -
39 REISINGER Sebastian
SC Elsbethen
2006 16 - 3 13 - - - - -
41 DÜRLINGER Philip
SC Piesendorf
2006 15 - - - 15 - - - -
42 WASLE Paul
USC Goldegg
2006 12 12 - - - - - - -
43 STOCKKLAUSER Michael
SC Unken
2006 11 11 - - - - - - -
44 ZEILLER Daniel
SK Maishofen
2006 10 - - - 10 - - - -
45 AICHHORN Tobias
WSV St. Johann
2006 9 - - - - 2 7 - -
45 GSCHWANDTL Samuel
WSV St. Johann
2006 9 - - - - 9 DIS - -
45 SCHEIBER Florian
SC Leogang
2006 9 - 0 9 - - - - -
48 ALLES Jesper
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 8 2 0 6 NAS - - - -
48 LAINER Markus
USV Großarl
2006 8 - - - - - - 4 4
50 SEIDL Lukas
SV Werfenweng
2006 7 - 0 7 - - - - -
51 FRITZ Mathias
SC Mittersill
2006 6 - - - 6 - - - -
51 HERZOG Simon
SK Maria Alm
2006 6 6 - - - - - - -
53 BODE Jakob
SK Maria Alm
2006 1 1 - - - - - - -
53 LENNOX Kieran
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 1 - - - 1 - - - -
54 Athleten
 
54 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
PSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
SL
19.02
CR
5.03
RSL
5.03
SL
25.03
RSL
25.03
SL
         
1 FERNSEBNER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 616 100 100 36 100 (26) 100 100 80
2 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 470 (29) 80 60 40 100 50 40 100
3 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 378 (16) 36 80 50 50 80 32 50
4 LECHNER FlorianText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2005 341 20 45 100 26 45 (DIS) 60 45
5 LABACHER Jonas
SK Annaberg
2005 315 80 (NIZ) 40 36 80 45 14 20
6 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 303 50 (NIZ) 45 45 22 60 80 1
7 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 299 60 50 (NIZ) 60 40 DIS 29 60
8 ROHRMOSER Lorenz
SK Maria Alm
2005 288 40 22 20 80 (16) 40 50 36
9 MITTERWALLNER Lukas
SK Forstau
2005 186 45 - - - 20 36 45 40
10 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 166 24 15 22 (NIZ) 32 32 15 26
11 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 163 26 40 (DIS) 29 18 24 8 18
12 LÖKER David
SC Kuchl
2005 160 NAS 60 29 - 29 16 16 10
13 PROMMEGGER Johann
USV Großarl
2005 144 8 11 32 22 13 (DIS) 36 22
14 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 131 (6) 14 24 32 7 26 13 15
15 BUCHEGGER Bastian
SU Abtenau
2005 112 7 18 29 8 11 29 10 (5)
15 BUCHSTEINER MaxText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2005 112 - NIZ DIS - 60 DIS 20 32
17 PASSRUGGER Tobias
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 109 13 (NAS) NAS 13 24 12 18 29
18 RAJIC Adrian
SC Bruck
2005 99 - 9 15 24 40 NIZ NIZ 11
19 SCHUHBÖCK David
WSC Bramberg
2005 96 9 8 11 20 (NAS) NAS 24 24
20 GWECHENBERGER Tobias
SK Annaberg
2005 93 - 20 50 - 3 20 - -
21 PENKER ChristophText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 89 14 26 NIZ 9 10 18 (NIZ) 12
22 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 87 22 NIZ NIZ (NAS) 8 15 26 16
23 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 81 15 24 12 11 16 DIS (NIZ) 3
24 GRUBER TobiasText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 77 32 32 13 - - - - -
25 SCHEIBLBRANDNER AndreasText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 75 3 10 9 (2) 12 13 22 6
26 SCHMID Hannes
SK Forstau
2005 57 18 7 18 14 - - - -
27 SALZMANN MichaelText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 55 - 4 NIZ 4 9 14 11 13
28 WALCHHOFER Matthias
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 50 4 13 5 12 - - 12 4
29 SCHIEFER Tristan
USK Muhr
2005 43 - 29 NIZ - 14 DIS - -
30 GATTI Hadrien
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 40 2 12 NIZ - 4 22 - -
31 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 36 36 NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS - -
32 RETTENWENDER Johannes
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 34 - 3 7 7 6 11 - -
33 GREEN Oddy
SC Leogang
2005 29 10 NAS NAS - - - 10 9
34 HARTL Stefan
USC Niedernsill
2005 20 5 - - 15 - - - -
34 WALCHHOFER Patrick
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 20 0 2 10 - - - 6 2
36 BREITKOPF Oskar
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 18 11 0 NIZ NIZ 0 NAS (NIZ) 7
36 HÖLLER Hannes
USC Niedernsill
2005 18 DIS - - 18 - - - -
38 FISCHER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 17 0 5 NIZ NAS 5 DIS 7 (NIZ)
39 FLASCH DavidText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 16 - 16 NIZ - NIZ DIS - -
39 NINDL SamuelText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 16 - - - 16 - - - -
39 STEINER PhilipText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2005 16 - NIZ 16 - 0 DIS - -
42 EHGARTNER Jakob
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 15 0 6 6 3 - - - -
42 ROSIAN Marcel
SC Alpendorf
2005 15 0 DIS 14 NAS 1 NIZ NAS (NAS)
44 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 14 NAS - - - NAS NAS NIZ 14
45 THEELE Paul
SK Maria Alm
2005 12 12 NAS NAS - - - - -
46 KEIL Lukas
SU Abtenau
2005 10 0 - - 10 - - - -
47 BURY JakobText chart
USK Hof
2005 8 0 - - - - - NIZ 8
47 RESCHREITER Carlo
SU Abtenau
2005 8 0 0 8 - - - - -
49 IKRATH Casimir
SK Bad Gastein
2005 7 - - - 5 2 DIS - -
50 HUTTER Robin
USC Niedernsill
2005 6 0 - - 6 - - - -
50 WARTER Georg
USC Abersee
2005 6 1 1 4 - - - - -
52 WOLF Constantin
SK Maria Alm
2005 5 0 - - - NAS NAS 5 NAS
53 STEINER SebastianText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 3 - 0 3 - NAS NAS NAS NAS
54 KRAUS MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 1 - - - 1 - - - -
54 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511