SB IV Bezirkscup Oberes Murtal

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 WÜRGER PaulaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 170 - 25 25 25 20 25 25 25
2 HONIS Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Obdach
2009 108 - 15 20 20 25 NIZ 20 8
3 SCHADEN MarieText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 105 - 20 - 15 15 20 15 20
4 BERGMANN AnjaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 78 - 11 15 8 11 11 11 11
5 WÜRGER Chiara AngelinaText chart
USV Krakauebene
2009 26 - - - 11 - 15 - -
6 HAFNER AnnaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 15 - - - - - - - 15
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 FUSSI FlorianText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 160 - 20 25 25 25 20 25 20
2 FREUDENBERGER NoahText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 115 - 25 20 20 NIZ 25 DIS 25
3 HARTLEB DominikText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2009 92 - 15 15 11 15 15 15 6
4 PREISS SebastianText chart
SC Obdach
2009 55 - - - 8 20 8 11 8
5 ZIMA DominikText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 35 - - - - - 11 20 4
6 KOLLMANN SebastianText chart
SC Obdach
2009 28 - - - - 11 6 - 11
7 FUSSI DavidText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 26 - DIS - - - 3 8 15
8 HOPF ThomasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 19 - - - 15 - 4 - -
8 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 PAMPERER VerenaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 170 - 25 25 25 25 25 25 20
2 REIF AnicaText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 89 - 15 20 20 6 NIZ 3 25
3 MÜLLER ElisaText chart
USV Predlitz Turracherhöhe
2007 73 - 8 - 4 20 15 20 6
4 FEUCHTER SarahText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 70 - 4 15 8 8 20 - 15
5 HEILING ElenaText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 59 - 20 DIS 11 2 11 11 4
6 GRITZ JuliaText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2008 56 - 11 - 15 15 8 4 3
7 MÜHLTHALER ValentinaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 48 - 3 8 6 11 3 15 2
8 GAMS LorenaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 29 - NIZ 6 1 4 4 6 8
9 ERNHARDT LauraText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 24 - 2 11 NIZ 3 - 8 -
10 KÜNSTNER LinneaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2007 23 - 6 - DIS NAS 6 NAS 11
11 ZIPPER NadineText chart
Union Oberwölz
2007 9 - 1 - 3 - 2 2 1
12 SEIDL NadineText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - -
13 PÖLTL LaraText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 1 - - - - - 1 - -
13 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 WIRNSBERGER PeterText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 135 - NAS 25 20 25 20 25 20
2 HALMAGYI BarnaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 102 - 20 DIS 25 11 25 6 15
3 BAUER TobiasText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 84 - 11 DIS 15 15 15 20 8
4 FERSTL ValentinText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 65 - 1 15 4 8 11 15 11
5 MAJOR NoelText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 60 - 15 20 - - NAS NAS 25
6 MARAK JakobText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 57 - 3 6 11 20 6 11 NIZ
7 DIETRICH MoritzText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 45 - 25 11 2 3 NAS NAS 4
8 GUGGANIG TheoText chart
Union Oberwölz
2007 26 - 4 DIS 8 NIZ NIZ 8 6
9 BRANDL JonasText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 24 - 0 8 3 6 3 4 0
10 HOPF MarkusText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 16 - 8 NIZ - - 8 - -
11 HLEBAINA SamuelText chart
USV Krakauebene
2007 12 - 6 DIS - - 1 3 2
12 FINDL MoritzText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 10 - 2 - 6 DIS 2 0 NIZ
13 AXNIX MaximilianText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 7 - 0 4 0 2 0 1 0
14 WEILHARTER JulianText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 6 - 0 - - 4 0 2 0
15 ZIPPER FelixText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 5 - 0 - 0 - 4 DIS 1
16 EDLINGER StefanText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 4 - 0 - 1 - NAS - 3
17 LEITNER FelixText chart
USC Raika Greim
2007 1 - - - 1 - NIZ - -
17 OBERMEIER SamuelText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 1 - - DIS 0 1 0 0 0
18 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 MIDL MelanieText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 151 - 15 25 11 25 25 25 25
2 KUMMER PaulaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 117 - 11 20 15 20 11 20 20
3 WÜRGER ValentinaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 109 - 20 11 20 8 20 15 15
4 MATZI LiviaText chart
SC Obdach
2006 95 - 25 15 25 15 15 NIZ -
5 LASSACHER LuciaText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2006 53 - 8 6 8 6 6 11 8
6 MAINZ LisaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 29 - 4 8 6 11 - NAS NIZ
7 AXNIX ElisabethText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 23 - 3 NIZ 2 3 1 8 6
8 ROTH ValentinaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 16 - 6 NIZ 4 4 2 NIZ NAS
9 FUSSI KatjaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 11 - - - - - - - 11
10 GRUBER SonjaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 9 - - - 3 2 4 - -
11 WÖFLER ChristinaText chart
USC Raika Greim
2006 8 - - - - - 8 - -
12 SPIESS MarieText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 3 - - - - - 3 - -
12 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 BRUNNER MikaText chart
USC Raika Greim
2006 150 - 20 20 20 15 25 25 25
2 FUSSI PaulText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 123 - 15 25 15 25 20 8 15
3 ZIEGLER SimonText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 74 - NIZ 11 8 NAS 15 20 20
4 CZACH Simon JohannText chart
USV Krakauebene
2006 68 - 8 15 25 20 - - -
5 FEUCHTER TobiasText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 63 - 25 8 11 11 DIS - 8
6 FREUDENBERGER EliasText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 48 - 6 6 3 8 8 11 6
7 KRAMMER SimonText chart
SC Obdach
2006 35 - 11 NIZ 6 NIZ - 15 3
8 BRUNNER BastianText chart
USC Raika Greim
2006 11 - - - - - 11 - -
8 FREITAG RaffaelText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 11 - - - - - - - 11
10 STAUBMANN LukasText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2006 8 - - - 4 NIZ - - 4
11 GLANZER JulianText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 6 - - - NAS - 6 - -
12 HAFELLNER BenediktText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 2 - - - 2 NAS - - -
12 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 GRUBER VictoriaText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 120 - 25 NIZ 25 DIS 20 25 25
2 BAUER JuliaText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 110 - 20 NIZ 20 15 25 15 15
3 NOVAK LisaText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 97 - 15 15 11 20 8 8 20
4 RISSNER LisaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 93 - 11 NIZ 15 25 11 20 11
5 KOMEYLI SophiaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 50 - 8 25 NIZ DIS 6 11 -
6 WOLFGER KerstinText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2005 47 - NIZ 20 NIZ 8 15 2 2
7 HARTLEB SimoneText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 41 - 6 11 4 11 3 3 3
8 HOLD Emily MarieText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 28 - 4 6 - 6 4 4 4
9 MANG PaulaText chart
SC Obdach
2005 25 - 3 8 6 2 - 6 -
10 MÜNZER LisaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 24 - 2 4 8 4 - NAS 6
11 RUCKHOFER AnnaText chart
TSV Union Ranten
2005 8 - - - - - - - 8
12 GRITZ Anna-MariaText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 7 - 1 - 3 3 NAS - -
12 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 LÖCKER JonasText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 135 - 20 25 - 20 20 25 25
2 BANYAI AttilaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 125 - 25 NIZ 20 15 25 20 20
3 RATH BenjaminText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 106 - 15 15 25 25 15 0 11
4 BERGER ThomasText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 95 - 11 20 15 11 8 15 15
5 BERGER MarcoText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 49 - 8 11 8 6 2 8 6
6 MÜLLER MarcelText chart
USV Predlitz Turracherhöhe
2005 36 - 2 4 6 1 11 4 8
7 BERGMANN ChristianText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 33 - 3 3 4 8 NIZ 11 4
8 WIRNSBERGER FelixText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2005 25 - 1 6 3 0 6 6 3
9 BRANDL DanielText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 23 - 4 8 2 3 4 2 -
10 MÜLNER TobiasText chart
SC Obdach
2005 20 - 6 NAS 11 NAS NIZ 3 -
11 HOLD Philipp DylonText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 9 - 0 2 - 2 3 0 2
12 UNTERWEGER ArminText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 5 - 0 NAS 1 4 0 NAS NIZ
13 STEINWIDDER DavidText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 2 - 0 NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ 1 1
14 EICHBERGER MartinText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 1 - NAS - - NAS 1 NAS NAS
14 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 SZÖLLÖS NoaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2003 170 25 - 25 25 25 25 25 20
2 FIXL MelanieText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 103 11 - 20 11 15 20 15 11
3 STELZER SarahText chart
SC Obdach
2004 90 15 - NAS 20 20 - 20 15
4 HANSMANN LeonieText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 53 6 - 15 8 8 8 NIZ 8
5 BABOS PannaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2003 45 20 - DIS - - DIS NAS 25
6 WALLNER MarthaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 38 4 - NIZ 15 4 11 3 1
7 NOE AnnetteText chart
SC Obdach
2004 35 1 - 8 4 11 NIZ 11 -
8 CRESNAR RomyText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2004 29 - - - - - 15 8 6
9 LASSELSBERGER HannaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2004 27 2 - 11 NAS NAS 6 4 4
10 WALLNER ElenaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 23 3 - 6 1 6 1 6 NIZ
11 LASSACHER CordulaText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2003 18 8 - - 6 - 4 - NIZ
12 NEUBAUER LeonieText chart
Union Oberwölz
2003 11 0 - 4 3 - 2 2 0
13 MAYER SelinaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2004 5 0 - - 2 - 0 - 3
14 GEBE MártonText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2003 4 - - - - - 4 NAS -
15 STÜTZ SophieText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 2 0 - - - - 0 - 2
15 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 ZECHNER MartinText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 160 25 - 25 15 25 20 25 25
2 GMEINBAUER EliasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 150 20 - 20 25 20 25 20 20
3 MATZI LukasText chart
SC Obdach
2004 82 11 - DIS 11 15 15 15 15
4 BRUNNER ColinText chart
USC Raika Greim
2003 74 15 - 11 20 6 11 11 NIZ
5 WÜRGER MoritzText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 48 3 - 15 8 11 3 8 NIZ
6 STÜTZ SebastianText chart
Union Oberwölz
2003 42 6 - DIS 6 8 8 6 8
7 HLEBAINA JonasText chart
USV Krakauebene
2003 31 0 - 6 1 3 6 4 11
8 FERSTL NikolausText chart
Union Oberwölz
2003 16 2 - 8 2 0 NAS NAS 4
9 KOMEYLI RaphaelText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 12 8 - NIZ NIZ 4 NAS NAS -
10 PANZER SandroText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 11 4 - NIZ 0 1 NAS NAS 6
10 RUCKHOFER Fritz-StefanText chart
TSV Union Ranten
2003 11 0 - 1 3 0 4 3 NIZ
12 MIESSBACHER StefanText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2003 7 0 - 3 4 0 - - -
13 RUMPOLD ThomasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 5 0 - 2 DIS 0 2 1 NAS
14 RATH TobiasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 4 0 - 4 - 0 - 0 -
15 REIF GeraldText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2004 3 0 - 0 - - 0 0 3
16 EICHBERGER RichardText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2004 2 0 - NIZ NIZ 2 0 NIZ NIZ
16 KRAMMER ThomasText chart
SC Obdach
2004 2 0 - DIS - - - 2 NAS
18 PURGSTALLER RonaldText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2004 1 0 - - NAS - 1 - NAS
18 UNTERWEGER DanielText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2004 1 1 - NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ NAS NAS
19 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 STEINWIDDER LauraText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 125 25 - 25 25 25 DIS 25 NIZ
2 FIXL NadineText chart
Union Oberwölz
2001 100 15 - NIZ NIZ 15 25 20 25
3 PESENMARKTER JuliaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 96 NIZ - 20 15 11 15 15 20
4 WÜRGER HannahText chart
Union Oberwölz
2002 57 11 - - 20 - 11 - 15
5 GALLER LenaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2001 39 8 - - NAS - 20 11 NIZ
6 JUNIA BrigittaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2001 20 20 - NIZ - - NIZ NAS NIZ
6 MAJTENYI HannaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2001 20 - - - - 20 - - -
7 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
SL
18.03
SL
         
1 SCHAFFER GregorText chart
SC Obdach
2002 135 DIS - 25 25 25 20 20 20
2 RISSNER MichaelText chart
Union Oberwölz
2001 128 20 - 20 8 15 15 25 25
3 HIRN MoritzText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 81 25 - NIZ 20 11 25 NIZ DIS
4 MÜHLTHALER MoritzText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 48 11 - NIZ 4 NIZ 11 11 11
5 PAPST ChristophText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2001 41 15 - - 11 NIZ - 15 -
6 MIEDL-RISSNER JonasText chart
Union Oberwölz
2002 40 DIS - 11 6 8 DIS NIZ 15
7 HATZ LukasText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2002 35 NIZ - NIZ 15 20 NIZ NIZ NIZ
8 GELTER JürgenText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2001 34 - - 15 3 6 4 NIZ 6
9 OBERMEIER JanText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2002 28 4 - NIZ 2 4 6 8 4
10 KRAMMER ChristophText chart
Union Oberwölz
2002 24 8 - - - - 8 - 8
11 HARTLEB FlorianText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2002 6 6 - - - - NAS - -
11 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production