DARE2b Flachgauer Bezirkscup 2016

Spinner1 small
Dare2b logo
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 HILD Elena
USC Koppl
2008 300 100 - - - - DIS 100 - - 100 - - -
1 Athlet
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 PETRAN Tim
USC Faistenau
2008 500 100 (100) - 100 - 100 100 - - 100 - - -
2 STADLER Johannes
USC Abersee
2008 420 (50) (50) - 80 - 80 80 - - 80 - - 100
3 ROITTNER Bernhard
USC Koppl
2008 300 - 60 - 60 - 60 60 - - (40) - - 60
4 WIMMER Tobias
WSV Strobl
2008 265 45 80 - 40 - 50 (NIZ) - - 50 - - (NAS)
5 LANG Tobias
USC Eugendorf
2008 240 - 45 - 45 - (DIS) 50 - - 60 - - 40
6 BÖCKL Georg
WSV St. Gilgen
2008 211 80 45 - 50 - - - - - 36 - - -
7 STEHRER Paul
WSV Strobl
2008 198 - (29) - 29 - 45 45 - - 29 - - 50
8 HETTEGGER Michael
WSV Strobl
2008 94 - 36 - 32 - - - - - 26 - - NAS
9 LEBERBAUER JakobText chart
USK Hof
2008 90 - - - - - - - - - 45 - - 45
10 LIMBACHER Andreas
WSV Strobl
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
11 WEST Elias
USC Faistenau
2008 72 - 36 - 36 - - - - - - - - -
12 HEGENBART Elias
USC Abersee
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 PICHLER Alexander
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 32 - - - - - - - - - 32 - - -
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9/U10 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 OBERASCHER Maxima
USC Faistenau
2006 500 100 (100) - (100) - 100 100 - - 100 - - 100
2 LENGLACHNER Sarah
USC Eugendorf
2006 380 80 (50) - 80 - 80 60 - - 80 - - (60)
3 SCHORN Lara
USC Faistenau
2007 340 60 80 - 60 - (DIS) 80 - - 60 - - (50)
4 HASLACHER MarlenaText chart
USK Hof
2007 310 (36) 80 - 50 - (DIS) 50 - - 50 - - 80
5 KLUG Filomena
USC Koppl
2007 225 50 45 - (40) - 50 (40) - - 40 - - 40
6 OBER NoraText chart
USK Hof
2007 222 - (NAS) - 36 - 60 36 - - 45 - - 45
7 KLIOBER Antonia
WSV St. Gilgen
2006 175 45 40 - 45 - DIS 45 - - - - - -
8 SCHÖRGHOFER Lara
USC Koppl
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 ELSENHUBER Elisabeth
USC Koppl
2006 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9/U10 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 SCHWEIGHOFER Fabian
USV Ebenau
2006 460 - 80 - 100 - 100 100 - - 80 - - (50)
2 HILLEBRAND Phillip
WSV St. Wolfgang
2007 400 - 80 - 80 - 80 (DIS) - - 100 - - 60
3 GRÖSSLINGER Philipp
USC Koppl
2006 310 (24) 100 - 50 - 60 60 - - (40) - - 40
3 SCHENKMANN Alexander
WSV St. Gilgen
2007 310 45 (20) - 60 - (DIS) 80 - - 45 - - 80
5 STADLER Wolfgang
USC Abersee
2006 290 (22) 40 - 40 - (DIS) 50 - - 60 - - 100
6 PETRAN Felix
USC Faistenau
2007 221 50 50 - 36 - 45 40 - - (36) - - -
7 MAIERHOFER Stefan
USC Abersee
2007 206 (NAS) 45 - 26 - 40 45 - - 50 - - (NAS)
8 EHRENREICH DavidText chart
USK Hof
2007 199 100 29 - (18) - (DIS) 20 - - 18 - - 32
9 EIGENSTUHLER Lukas
USC Abersee
2006 183 80 (16) - 20 - 29 32 - - 22 - - -
10 NAIM Ahmad
WSV St. Gilgen
2006 175 60 18 - (12) - 36 (DIS) - - 16 - - 45
11 LEITNER ManuelText chart
USK Hof
2007 164 29 29 - (22) - 50 (24) - - 32 - - 24
12 GRILL Julian
USC Abersee
2007 152 40 (NAS) - 32 - (DIS) 36 - - 15 - - 29
13 EIGENSTUHLER Florian
USC Abersee
2007 147 36 32 - 24 - 26 29 - - (14) - - -
14 PAINSCHAB Sebastian
SK Raika Seekirchen
2007 143 (26) 36 - 29 - (24) 26 - - 26 - - 26
15 LEITNER Simon
USC Abersee
2006 129 - - - 15 - 32 22 - - 24 - - 36
16 OBERHAUSER Florian
SK Raika Seekirchen
2007 109 20 29 - (16) - 22 18 - - 20 - - -
17 WENIDOPPLER Jacob
USC Eugendorf
2006 103 - 29 - 45 - DIS (DIS) - - 29 - - DIS
18 KNOSP SebastianText chart
USK Hof
2007 44 - - - - - DIS 12 - - 10 - - 22
18 MAYR FlorianText chart
USK Hof
2007 44 - - - - - 18 14 - - 12 - - -
20 FORDINAL Flavio
USC Abersee
2007 43 (NAS) 14 - 14 - DIS 15 - - NAS - - -
21 EDENSTÖCKL JonasText chart
USV Thalgau
2006 40 - - - - - 16 13 - - 11 - - -
22 PRAST JakobText chart
USK Hof
2007 36 - - - - - 20 16 - - - - - -
23 WIESER Johannes
WSV Strobl
2007 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 LEITNER Valentin
USC Koppl
2006 28 - 15 - 13 - - - - - - - - NIZ
25 EISL Kilian
WSV Strobl
2007 13 - - - - - - - - - 13 - - -
25 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11/U12 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 STÖLLINGER AmelieText chart
USK Hof
2004 480 (60) (50) - 100 - 100 100 - - 100 - - 80
2 SCHORN Leonie
USC Faistenau
2004 420 100 100 - 80 - 60 80 - - (60) - - (50)
3 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 340 (45) 60 - 50 - 80 50 - - - - - 100
4 OBERASCHER Hannah
USC Faistenau
2004 310 50 (45) - 60 - (32) 60 - - 80 - - 60
5 LEITNER SalomeText chart
USK Hof
2004 251 (36) 80 - (36) - 50 45 - - 40 - - 36
6 EHRENREICH Lea - MarieText chart
USK Hof
2004 232 80 (36) - 40 - 36 36 - - (36) - - 40
7 EBNER Janette
USC Faistenau
2005 220 40 (36) - 45 - 40 (40) - - 50 - - 45
8 THALMAYR Sofia
USC Eugendorf
2004 186 - (26) - 32 - 45 32 - - 45 - - 32
9 KLOIBER Balbina
WSV St. Gilgen
2004 148 24 40 - 26 - 29 29 - - - - - -
10 HÖRTNAGL Lydia
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 131 20 24 - (20) - (18) 26 - - 32 - - 29
11 NEUMAIER Theresa
USC Koppl
2004 122 (18) (20) - 24 - 24 24 - - 26 - - 24
12 ROITTNER Stefanie
USC Koppl
2005 111 29 16 - 22 - 22 22 - - - - - -
13 NEUHOFER Melanie
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 100 - 20 - 18 - 20 20 - - 22 - - -
14 BÖCKL Johanna
WSV St. Gilgen
2004 90 32 29 - 29 - - - - - - - - -
14 HILD Luisa
USC Koppl
2005 90 22 - - NAS - 26 18 - - 24 - - -
16 FRIEDL Rebecca
USC Koppl
2004 83 - 15 - 16 - 16 16 - - 20 - - -
17 GRABNER Magdalena
WSV Strobl
2005 77 - 22 - DIS - - - - - 29 - - 26
18 SCHÖNBERGER Selina
USC Eugendorf
2004 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11/U12 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 GIRBL Xaver
WSV Strobl
2004 500 100 100 - 100 - 100 (100) - - (50) - - 100
2 MAIERHOFER Christian
USC Abersee
2004 400 (45) 80 - 80 - (60) 80 - - 80 - - 80
3 BURY JakobText chart
USK Hof
2005 365 80 45 - (36) - 80 (24) - - 100 - - 60
4 DIWOKY Julian
USC Abersee
2004 300 60 60 - 60 - (50) 60 - - 60 - - (45)
5 MAIERHOFER Manuel
USC Abersee
2005 225 40 60 - 40 - (40) 45 - - 40 - - (NAS)
6 GRABNER Julian
WSV Strobl
2005 216 36 40 - 45 - (NAS) (NAS) - - 45 - - 50
7 WARTER Georg
USC Abersee
2005 166 50 40 - (NIZ) - DIS 40 - - 36 - - (NAS)
8 GRILL Lukas
USC Abersee
2005 153 29 (NAS) - (24) - 32 26 - - 26 - - 40
9 FUCHSBERGER David
USC Koppl
2004 129 - 29 - 50 - DIS 50 - - (NIZ) - - NAS
10 EBNER Michael
USC Faistenau
2005 126 - 22 - 32 - 36 36 - - - - - -
11 WEST Andreas
USC Faistenau
2005 119 32 26 - 29 - DIS 32 - - - - - -
12 GATTI HadrienText chart
USV Thalgau
2005 106 - - - - - 45 29 - - 32 - - -
13 GRASMANN Tobias
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 58 - 32 - 26 - - - - - - - - -
14 WEST Martin
USC Faistenau
2005 46 - 24 - 22 - - - - - - - - -
15 PICHLER Sebastian
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 29 - - - - - - - - - 29 - - -
15 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 FLACHBERGER Antonia
WSV Strobl
2003 480 80 - (NIZ) - 100 - - 100 100 - 100 (80) -
2 PÖLLMANN Manuela
WSV Strobl
2003 420 (60) - 100 - 60 - - 80 80 - - 100 -
3 EBNER Michelle
USC Faistenau
2003 400 100 - 80 - 80 - - 60 (50) - 80 (60) -
4 HÖRTNAGL Matthäa
SK Raika Seekirchen
2003 270 60 - (NIZ) - 50 - - 50 (45) - 60 50 -
5 GRAGGER Caroline
USC Abersee
2003 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
5 SCHAUER Carolin
USC Eugendorf
2003 60 - - 60 - - - - - NAS - - NIZ -
7 HÄUSLER Alina
WSV Strobl
2003 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 -
8 KOGLER Verena
USC Abersee
2003 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
9 ZOPF Sophie
USC Abersee
2003 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
9 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 BINDER Markus
USC Eugendorf
2003 500 - - 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - 100 (100) -
2 MADERECKER Philipp
USC Koppl
2003 420 100 - 80 - 80 - - 80 (NIZ) - 80 (80) -
3 NOBIS Niklas
SK Raika Seekirchen
2003 250 - - DIS - 60 - - 50 80 - 60 (NIZ) -
4 TEUFL Felix
WSV Strobl
2003 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - NAS NAS -
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 HILLEBRAND Sophie
WSV Strobl
2002 500 100 - 100 - 100 - - (80) 100 - - 100 -
2 GEBETSROITHER JonaText chart
USK Hof
2002 360 80 - 60 - 80 - - (50) (60) - 60 80 -
2 RIFFELSBERGER Ines
USC Koppl
2002 360 50 - 80 - 50 - - 100 - - 80 (NIZ) -
4 QUEHENBERGER AlexandraText chart
USK Hof
2002 280 60 - 50 - 60 - - (NAS) 50 - (45) 60 -
5 NEUMAIER Christina
USC Koppl
2002 240 NAS - - - - - - 60 80 - 100 DIS -
6 FUCHSBERGER LauraText chart
USK Hof
2002 140 - - 45 - 45 - - - DIS - 50 NIZ -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 PÖLLMANN Markus
WSV Strobl
2002 500 (50) - 100 - 100 - - 100 (100) - 100 100 -
2 KARL EliasText chart
USK Hof
2002 400 80 - (80) - 80 - - 80 80 - 80 - -
3 MADERECKER Maximilian
USC Koppl
2002 275 60 - 60 - 45 - - 60 - - (45) 50 -
4 PICHLER Christoph
USC Koppl
2002 260 100 - (NIZ) - 50 - - NIZ 60 - 50 - -
5 THALMAYR Dominic
USC Eugendorf
2002 230 - - NIZ - 60 - - - 50 - 60 60 -
6 MADERECKER Alexander
USC Koppl
2002 170 40 - NIZ - 40 - - 50 - - 40 - -
7 FRAUSCHER Lorenz
USC Koppl
2002 90 45 - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
8 LEITNER Tobias
WSV Strobl
2002 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 HINTERBERGER Sophie
WSV Strobl
2001 480 100 - 80 - 100 - - 100 (80) - - 100 -
2 KERBLER Christina
USC Eugendorf
2000 460 80 - 100 - 80 - - (60) 100 - 100 (80) -
3 HANDLECHNER Julia
SK Raika Seekirchen
2001 340 60 - 60 - 60 - - 80 (NIZ) - 80 - -
4 FRIEDL Lena
USC Koppl
2001 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 RAINER Michaela
USC Eugendorf
2001 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 STÖLLINGER MaximilianText chart
USK Hof
2001 500 100 - (100) - 100 - - 100 100 - 100 (100) -
2 LEITNER Maximilian
WSV Strobl
2001 360 (50) - 60 - 80 - - 60 (50) - 80 80 -
3 BURY SamuelText chart
USK Hof
2000 295 80 - (NIZ) - 50 - - (36) 45 - 60 60 -
4 KOGLER Emil
USC Abersee
2000 216 - - 50 - 40 - - - 40 - 36 50 -
5 DANGL Philipp
WSV Strobl
2000 210 - - NAS - NAS - - 80 80 - 50 (NIZ) -
6 OBERREITER Christoph
USC Koppl
2001 193 45 - (NIZ) - 24 - - (NIZ) 60 - 32 32 -
7 LEITNER JonasText chart
USK Hof
2001 192 - - 45 - 26 - - 40 36 - 45 - -
8 NEUMAIER Hannes
USC Koppl
2001 172 40 - (NIZ) - (22) - - 32 29 - 26 45 -
9 MADEREGGER KilianText chart
USK Hof
2000 169 - - 80 - 60 - - - NIZ - 29 - -
10 SCHAUER Tobias
USC Eugendorf
2000 153 - - 36 - - - - 29 24 - 24 40 -
11 SCHÖNBERGER Lukas
USC Eugendorf
2001 142 60 - (NIZ) - 32 - - 50 NIZ - NIZ (DIS) -
12 FUCHS Markus
USC Koppl
2001 114 36 - 32 - 20 - - - 26 - - - -
13 MERZ Christoph
WSV Strobl
2000 105 - - 40 - 29 - - NIZ - - - 36 -
14 KRISPLER MarkusText chart
USK Hof
2000 85 - - - - NAS - - 45 - - 40 - -
15 THIEM Michael
USC Eugendorf
2000 68 - - NIZ - 36 - - NAS 32 - - - -
16 EBNER Manuel
USC Faistenau
2001 45 NAS - NIZ - 45 - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U17/U21 (weiblich, 1995 - 1999)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U17/U21 (männlich, 1995 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.09
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
30.01
RSL
30.01
Tech
6.02
SL
6.02
RSL
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
              
1 HAUSBACHER Thomas
SK Raika Seekirchen
1999 410 100 - 80 - - - - 50 80 - 100 (DIS) -
2 KARL JacobText chart
USK Hof
1999 300 80 - 100 - - - - 60 60 - NAS - -
3 STEINGRUBER DavidText chart
USK Hof
1995 200 - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - -
4 REITER MichaelText chart
USK Hof
1998 185 - - - - - - - 80 45 - 60 - -
5 HILLEBRAND David
WSV Strobl
1999 140 - - 60 - - - - - - - 80 - -
6 STEINER Stefan
USC Eugendorf
1996 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511