Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 225 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Janine SPERINGER
WSV Traisen |
1995 | 175 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 159 | - | 20 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 128 | - | 12 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 75 | - | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 62 | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Lisa CHRISTIAN
SC Alland |
1996 | 57 | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lisa WEBER
SC Nordwald |
1998 | 41 | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 38 | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 |
10 |
Nadine GANSCH
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 35 | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ |
11 |
Stefanie GRUBMÜLLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1993 | 32 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Marcelina ZAPPE
SK Perchtoldsdorf |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 18.03 SG | 18.03 SG | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 215 | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 124 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 |
3 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
1994 | 94 | - | 12 | - | 12 | 11 | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | 9 | 7 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Manfred GNADENBERGER
U.Raika St.Georgen/L |
1971 | 83 | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Bernhard SCHOBER
SV Schottwien |
1987 | 78 | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | NAS | 12 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Reinhard GNADENBERGER
SK Lackenhof |
1978 | 69 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | DIS |
7 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1977 | 67 | - | - | - | 6 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 0 | - | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 65 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald |
1994 | 61 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1986 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1965 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 |
12 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1970 | 44 | - | 9 | - | 8 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | 7 |
13 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 40 | - | 0 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Dominik POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1990 | 39 | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 36 | - | 7 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | 6 | NIZ | 11 |
16 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1965 | 32 | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 7 | - | - | 2 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald |
1984 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels |
1971 | 25 | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 |
17 |
Markus PICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1985 | 25 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
20 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1984 | 24 | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Thomas HAHN
Schidorf Kirchbach |
1996 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Franz GONAUS
WSV Puchenstuben |
1968 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | 3 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | - | 7 | 10 | DIS | NIZ |
23 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland |
1958 | 19 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 0 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
24 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
1963 | 17 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
25 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 16 | - | 4 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Florian BÖHM
SC Türnitz |
1992 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien |
1962 | 13 | - | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 5 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Michael REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1991 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Michael ZECHMEISTER
SV Schottwien |
1987 | 10 | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald |
1978 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Gerhard GUTENTHALER
WSV Gutenbrunn |
1962 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Herbert BÖHM
SC Türnitz |
1952 | 7 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 7 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 7 | - | NIZ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Kurt RUSPEKHOFER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1963 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | NIZ |
34 |
Marco LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1984 | 6 | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Maximilian FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
1997 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 |
34 |
Patrick OETL
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1998 | 6 | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Dominik WIELAND
SCU Frankenfels |
1993 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH |
1965 | 5 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 |
40 |
Nicolas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1995 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Sebastian FRÜHAUF
WSV Puchenstuben |
1998 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 1 | NAS | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Gerhard FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
1979 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | - | - |
46 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland |
1962 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 3 | 0 |
46 |
Dieter PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1966 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Kilian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1996 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Marcel GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1997 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
48 |
Otto REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1958 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 |
51 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof |
1963 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Stefan WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
1996 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |