Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elli VIERTBAUER
SK Ebensee |
2010 | 80 | - | - | 25 | 30 | 25 |
1 |
Kathrin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 80 | 30 | 30 | DIS | - | 20 |
1 |
Leni STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 80 | - | - | 30 | 20 | 30 |
4 |
Birgit MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 78 | 25 | DIS | 20 | 17 | 16 |
5 |
Lara GAIGG
SC Neukirchen |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Pia FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
6 |
Victoria TUCH
SK Gmunden |
2008 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 127 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Philipp REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 99 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 12 |
3 |
Niklas MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 91 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 |
4 |
Philipp BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 90 | - | - | 30 | 30 | 30 |
5 |
Lorenz FERCHER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 71 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 14 | - |
6 |
Sebastian PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2009 | 68 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 11 |
7 |
Benjamin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 63 | 16 | 16 | 15 | - | 16 |
8 |
Dominik LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
2007 | 41 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 15 |
9 |
Kilian VIERTBAUER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 36 | - | - | 16 | DIS | 20 |
10 |
Mathias STRASSMAYR
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 34 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 13 |
11 |
Daniel HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2008 | 30 | - | - | - | 16 | 14 |
12 |
Paul KLEINDIENST
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 24 | - | - | 11 | 13 | - |
13 |
Moritz FEICHTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 15 | DIS | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara HATTINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 125 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Marie MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 15 | 30 |
3 |
Sarah PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 96 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 25 | 17 |
4 |
Hanna-Marie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 78 | 20 | 25 | 17 | 16 | DIS |
5 |
Johanna GRÖMER
SV Traunkirchen |
2006 | 61 | 16 | 16 | - | 14 | 15 |
6 |
Anna-Lena SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 58 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 25 |
7 |
Jara GATTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 46 | - | - | DIS | 30 | 16 |
8 |
Lena EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 27 | - | - | 14 | - | 13 |
9 |
Celine HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | 11 | 14 |
9 |
Paula HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 10 | - |
11 |
Sophie GATTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - |
12 |
Lisa MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 121 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 16 |
2 |
Moritz GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 113 | 30 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 30 |
3 |
Markus MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 97 | 25 | 30 | 13 | 15 | 14 |
4 |
Peter REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 86 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 15 |
5 |
Dominic SCHNEIDER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 75 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Daniel PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 56 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 12 | NAS |
7 |
Ernst - Adrian SPITZBART
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 38 | - | - | 11 | 14 | 13 |
8 |
Maximilian KOLLERITSCH
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 34 | - | - | 14 | - | 20 |
9 |
Jakob HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 29 | - | - | 16 | 13 | - |
10 |
Christoph PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 27 | - | - | 15 | NAS | 12 |
11 |
Stephan GAIGG
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
12 |
Lukas STÜGER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
2005 | 17 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 17 |
13 |
Justin TUCH
SK Gmunden |
2005 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
14 |
Tristan SCHÜTTE
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 9 | - | - | 9 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 150 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Elena ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 108 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 17 |
3 |
Annika REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 91 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Marie Christine SPIESSBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 71 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | NAS |
5 |
Marie Sophie TREML
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 70 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
SK Gmunden |
2004 | 46 | 16 | 16 | 14 | - | - |
7 |
Franziska ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2003 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 13 | 17 | 15 |
8 |
Lena KOLLERITSCH
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 31 | - | - | 15 | - | 16 |
9 |
Julia MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2004 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 108 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 16 |
2 |
Raffael STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 101 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 30 | 25 |
3 |
Felix MITTENDORFER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 92 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Matteo LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 90 | 30 | 30 | - | NIZ | 30 |
5 |
Sebastian GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 83 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 |
6 |
Jonas WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 77 | 25 | 20 | 17 | - | 15 |
7 |
Jakob ESCHHOLZ
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 66 | 15 | 13 | 25 | NIZ | 13 |
7 |
Manuel PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 66 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 11 |
9 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 63 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 14 |
10 |
Xaver GRÖMER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 34 | NIZ | 9 | - | 13 | 12 |
11 |
Florian GAIGG
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 32 | 10 | 12 | - | 10 | - |
12 |
Roman PLASSER
SC Neukirchen |
2004 | 28 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 28 | 9 | 8 | - | 11 | - |
14 |
Maximillian RASTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2004 | 24 | - | - | NIZ | 14 | 10 |
15 |
Jonas RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 20 | - | - | 11 | 9 | - |
16 |
Paul FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | DIS |
17 |
Benedikt DERFLINGER
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
18 |
Raphael VENZL
SK Gmunden |
2004 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
19 |
Daniel PYLYPIW
SK Ebensee |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
20 |
Lenny RAGGER
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 8 | 8 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 106 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 16 | - |
2 |
Bettina WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 95 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Christina SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 71 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - |
4 |
Lena-Sophie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2001 | 64 | 17 | 17 | - | 30 | - |
5 |
Katharina HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 45 | 20 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
6 |
Lisa SCHNEIDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2002 | 31 | 15 | 16 | - | - | - |
7 |
Kerstin EDTMAYR
SC Pinsdorf |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 110 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Thomas SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
2001 | 92 | 20 | 25 | 17 | 30 | - |
3 |
Dominik SCHMID
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 60 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Noah FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 49 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 9 | - |
5 |
Lukas FERCHER
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 48 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 13 | - |
6 |
Anton GRILL
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 45 | 15 | 16 | 14 | - | - |
6 |
Sebastian MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 45 | 25 | NIZ | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Moritz ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 44 | 17 | - | 13 | 14 | - |
9 |
David PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2002 | 39 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 10 | - |
10 |
Michael PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2002 | 36 | 16 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
11 |
Mario HOLZLEITNER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 33 | - | - | 16 | 17 | - |
12 |
Marc-Kevin PESENDORFER
SK Gmunden |
2001 | 31 | 10 | 13 | 8 | - | - |
13 |
Stefan HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 30 | NAS | NAS | 30 | - | - |
14 |
Raffael PESENDORFER
SK Ebensee |
2002 | 28 | - | - | 12 | 16 | - |
15 |
Lukas HEISSL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - |
16 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
17 |
Lukas RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2001 | 18 | - | - | 7 | 11 | - |
18 |
Alexander STANDLER
SV Traunkirchen |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 110 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Marcel LÜFTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 30 | - |
3 |
Max WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 65 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 17 | - |
4 |
Felix EDER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 60 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Kevin SCHNEIDER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 34 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
6 |
Daniel SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2000 | 31 | - | - | 16 | 15 | - |
6 |
Felix GERZER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 31 | 15 | 16 | - | - | - |
8 |
Laurenz GRUBER
SC Pinsdorf |
2000 | 30 | NAS | NAS | 30 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Patrick ORTNER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - |
10 |
Josef GRILL
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
11 |
Florian KRAL
SC Pinsdorf |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 120 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | - |
2 |
Lena HESSENBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | NIZ | - |
3 |
Melanie SPINDLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1998 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Stephanie PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan WOLFSGRUBER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 80 | 30 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Rafael HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 77 | 17 | 30 | 30 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Thomas REINGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 70 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Paul KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 54 | NIZ | 17 | 20 | 17 | - |
5 |
Andreas NUSSBAUMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 51 | 20 | 16 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Adrian STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 46 | 16 | NAS | - | 30 | - |
7 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 37 | - | - | 17 | 20 | - |
8 |
Bernhard STOCKHAMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 32 | - | - | 16 | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 110 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 25 | - |
2 |
Hanna KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 30 | - |
3 |
Petra HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 50 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Victoria PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 37 | 20 | 17 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lena NEUBÖCK
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1994 | 106 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 16 | - |
2 |
Christoph WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Tobias SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Mathias HESSENBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 61 | 16 | 15 | - | 30 | - |
5 |
Manuel HUFNAGL
SC Pinsdorf |
1994 | 50 | 17 | 16 | 17 | - | - |
6 |
Andreas KREISCHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1996 | 48 | 13 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | - |
7 |
Markus SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1994 | 29 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - |
8 |
Georg GRÖMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1995 | 25 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - |
9 |
Mathias WIESAUER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1996 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
9 |
Peter RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1994 | 17 | NIZ | 17 | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
12 |
Marcel RAGGER
SC Neukirchen |
1994 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 90 | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Chr. PENN MARIE
SK Gmunden |
1989 | 80 | 25 | 25 | - | 30 | - |
3 |
Kristina HUFNAGL
SC Pinsdorf |
1991 | 40 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Isabella PÜHRINGER
SK Gmunden |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 107 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 30 | - |
2 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 90 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1993 | 72 | NIZ | 17 | 30 | 25 | - |
4 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Alexander PÜHRINGER
SK Gmunden |
1986 | 62 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 16 | - |
6 |
Mario HESSENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1988 | 50 | 17 | 16 | NAS | 17 | - |
7 |
Stefan BRACHER
SK Gmunden |
1985 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 120 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | - |
2 |
Edith EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Maria WALZ
SK Gmunden |
1967 | 76 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 16 | - |
4 |
Isabella PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 55 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 10 | - |
5 |
Monika RABBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1967 | 34 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
6 |
Regina STOCKHAMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1965 | 29 | - | - | 16 | 13 | - |
7 |
Carina KLEINDIENST
SC Reindlmühl |
1977 | 27 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - |
8 |
Angela THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 25 | - | - | 14 | 11 | - |
8 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
10 |
Conni DERFLINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
10 |
Heidi ZOPF
SC Reindlmühl |
1973 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
12 |
Katja HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
13 |
Barbara GSCHWANDTNER
SC Altmünster |
1983 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 115 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 25 | - |
2 |
Robert RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1980 | 73 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 16 | - |
3 |
Georg PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
1978 | 59 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 13 | - |
4 |
Alois MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 51 | 17 | 17 | - | 17 | - |
5 |
Sebastian KICKINGER
SC Altmünster |
1984 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Wolfgang KREISCHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1980 | 46 | 15 | 15 | 16 | - | - |
7 |
Maximilian RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1976 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
8 |
Kurt ARNOLD
SK Ebensee |
1982 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
8 |
Wolfgang RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1975 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |
10 |
Martin PLASSER
SC Neukirchen |
1979 | 28 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
11 |
Roland HELMBERGER
SK Gmunden |
1983 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
12 |
Karl FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
1975 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1971 | 87 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Christian PILZ
SU Ebensee |
1969 | 70 | 20 | 20 | 30 | - | - |
3 |
Felix PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1971 | 67 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Franz LEITNER
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 60 | 30 | 30 | - | NAS | - |
4 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 60 | 13 | 17 | - | 30 | - |
6 |
Andreas REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1972 | 50 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 10 | - |
6 |
Johann MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 50 | 25 | NAS | - | 25 | - |
8 |
Günter SCHILCHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1972 | 45 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 13 | - |
9 |
Christian MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
1969 | 40 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | - |
10 |
Bernhard SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
1967 | 36 | 14 | NIZ | 15 | 7 | - |
11 |
Reinhold TREML
SV Traunkirchen |
1971 | 33 | - | - | 16 | 17 | - |
12 |
Martin PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1967 | 29 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - |
13 |
Roland SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
1965 | 28 | - | - | 14 | 14 | - |
14 |
Johann THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1970 | 27 | 12 | 15 | DIS | NIZ | - |
15 |
Josef SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1965 | 26 | 9 | 9 | - | 8 | - |
16 |
Ralf STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1970 | 22 | 6 | NAS | - | 16 | - |
17 |
Georg SPINDLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1968 | 21 | - | 10 | - | 11 | - |
18 |
Martin SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1972 | 18 | 7 | NIZ | 11 | - | - |
19 |
Josef HILLINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1966 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
20 |
Thomas GRÖMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1971 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
21 |
Franz WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1972 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
22 |
Jochen TUCH
SK Gmunden |
1973 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 90 | 30 | 30 | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Joachim MOSER
SC Neukirchen |
1961 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 70 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 20 | - |
4 |
Hans-Horst PENN
SK Gmunden |
1959 | 61 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 14 | - |
5 |
Gerhard SCHWENDT
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 57 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | - |
6 |
Christian SPIESSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1964 | 47 | - | - | 30 | 17 | - |
7 |
Horst BUCHEGGER
SK Ebensee |
1963 | 45 | 14 | 15 | - | 16 | - |
8 |
Dietmar PÜHRINGER
SK Gmunden |
1961 | 41 | 15 | 13 | NAS | 13 | - |
9 |
Johannes SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1957 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
10 |
Kurt REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1964 | 25 | - | - | 13 | 12 | - |
10 |
Roman FUCHS
SC Reindlmühl |
1961 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Anton PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1961 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Fritz PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1962 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1948 | 60 | - | 30 | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Felix LOIDL
SV Traunkirchen |
1952 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann FÜHRER
SC Altmünster |
1939 | 80 | 25 | 25 | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 60 | 30 | 30 | NIZ | - | - |