Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia MAIER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Anna PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2007 | 416 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Leonie TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 305 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Greta WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 300 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
5 |
Verena PAMPERER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 275 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Marilena PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 135 | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Anna NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 131 | 50 | 45 | 36 | - | - | - |
8 |
Linnea KÜNSTNER
Union Oberwölz |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | - |
9 |
Anica REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Stefanie PUSTERHOFER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2007 | 36 | 36 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
11 |
Cordula THALLER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2007 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver SORG
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Konrad PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 380 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 45 | 45 |
3 |
Maximilian EDELSBACHER
WSV Veitsch |
2007 | 336 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 36 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Niklas PLANITZER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2007 | 312 | 45 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Romed ALBRECHT
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2007 | 209 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 32 | 40 | NIZ |
6 |
Barna HALMAGYI
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | DIS |
7 |
Patrick LOBASTOV
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 146 | 60 | DIS | - | 50 | 36 | NAS |
8 |
Samuel HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene |
2007 | 126 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 50 |
9 |
Felix KREIDL
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2007 | 120 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
10 |
Clemens HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 101 | 29 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
11 |
Daniel REITER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 81 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina LAMMER
WSV Veitsch |
2006 | 505 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
2 |
Eva SCHACHNER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 402 | 36 | 80 | 36 | 100 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Lena BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 340 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Hannah GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2006 | 274 | 29 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 45 | DIS |
5 |
Marie GFÖLLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 245 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 45 | 100 | NIZ |
6 |
Livia MATZI
SC Obdach |
2006 | 239 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 50 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Anna ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
2006 | 237 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 80 | NAS |
8 |
Alexandra BIJELIC
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 228 | 24 | 45 | 50 | 32 | 32 | 45 |
9 |
Tina HEBRANK
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 132 | 60 | 40 | 32 | - | - | - |
10 |
Kornelia HOFBAUER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 125 | 26 | 24 | 14 | 29 | 32 | NIZ |
11 |
Julia STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 122 | 20 | 20 | 26 | 24 | 32 | - |
12 |
Lina PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2006 | 114 | 45 | 29 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Melanie MIDL
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 100 | 18 | DIS | NAS | 22 | 20 | 40 |
14 |
Tina BINDLECHNER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2006 | 64 | 22 | 22 | 20 | - | - | - |
15 |
Elisabeth AXNIX
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 55 | - | - | 15 | 16 | 24 | NIZ |
16 |
Valentina EISATH
SV Rechberg |
2006 | 54 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 36 |
17 |
Valentina WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 48 | - | - | - | 26 | 22 | - |
18 |
Lisa MAINZ
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
19 |
Mariella BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 37 | 15 | DIS | 22 | - | - | - |
20 |
Carla KUMP
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 31 | 13 | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - |
21 |
Anna DZICOEV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 30 | 14 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
22 |
Julia SIEDLER
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 16 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim RANNER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2006 | 400 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | DIS |
2 |
Yannick RAMPLER
SV Union Mautern |
2006 | 395 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 45 | DIS |
3 |
Elias EDEGGER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2006 | 342 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Mika BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2006 | 330 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Johannes GEBAUER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 301 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 24 | 32 | 60 |
6 |
Kris SEEBACHER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2006 | 242 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 29 | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Raphael KOLLER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2006 | 200 | 22 | 26 | DIS | 80 | 32 | 40 |
8 |
Wieland BENZINGER
WSC Aflenz |
2006 | 199 | 50 | 32 | 40 | 45 | 32 | DIS |
9 |
Benjamin SCHATZ
KSV - Gigasport |
2006 | 175 | 40 | 45 | 32 | 40 | 18 | DIS |
10 |
Lenz HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 136 | 26 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 22 | DIS |
11 |
Konrad SZEKELY
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 108 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 18 | 45 | 45 |
12 |
Simon Johann CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2006 | 105 | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | NIZ |
13 |
Florian GABBICHLER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
2006 | 84 | 24 | 24 | - | 20 | 16 | DIS |
14 |
Ferdinand FENZ
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 83 | 32 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - |
15 |
Leo SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - |
16 |
Killian SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 64 | 20 | 20 | 24 | - | - | - |
17 |
Julian WEIKL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 44 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 366 | 80 | 50 | 100 | DIS | 36 | 100 |
2 |
Lisa RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 354 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 40 | 29 | 80 |
3 |
Denise SIMON
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 351 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Johanna EINGANG
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 340 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Mariella SCHWARZ
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 310 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 100 | - |
6 |
Julia BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 264 | 100 | 40 | - | 50 | 29 | 45 |
7 |
Julia ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2005 | 220 | 22 | 32 | 32 | 22 | 80 | 32 |
8 |
Laura HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2005 | 207 | 26 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 45 | 45 |
9 |
Marie-Christin FLEISCHHACKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 205 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 26 | 80 | 29 |
10 |
Elena FINA
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2005 | 204 | 29 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 29 | 36 |
11 |
Leni MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2005 | 148 | 36 | 20 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 22 |
12 |
Sophia KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 114 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 |
13 |
Ann-Kathrin LIPPERT
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2005 | 112 | - | - | - | 32 | 80 | DIS |
14 |
Elena TAUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 98 | - | - | - | 80 | 18 | - |
15 |
Anna-Maria SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 84 | 32 | 36 | 16 | - | - | - |
16 |
Marie TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 69 | 18 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - |
17 |
Lena MOSBACHER
WSV Veitsch |
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | 26 |
18 |
Anja DANNINGER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2005 | 56 | 14 | 18 | 24 | - | - | - |
19 |
Valerie LEBENBAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2005 | 50 | 16 | 14 | 20 | - | - | - |
20 |
Laura REITER
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 36 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Anna STROMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Attila BANYAI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 391 | 100 | 26 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Jonas LÖCKER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | DIS |
2 |
Luca JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport |
2005 | 380 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 40 | NIZ |
4 |
Benjamin RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 341 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 20 | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Willi PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | 266 | NIZ | DIS | 100 | 36 | 50 | 80 |
6 |
Florian TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | 229 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Felix FISCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 219 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 50 | 24 | 50 |
8 |
Jonas SANDER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2005 | 153 | 20 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 24 | DIS |
9 |
Niklas URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 142 | 32 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 12 | 40 |
10 |
Josef ROCK
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 140 | 40 | 50 | NAS | NIZ | 50 | NIZ |
11 |
Jonas SCHWEIGER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2005 | 122 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 24 | 32 |
12 |
Jakob LOTSCHAK
FC-Donald Wintersport |
2005 | 120 | 26 | 29 | NIZ | 29 | 36 | DIS |
13 |
Paul WALCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 115 | 50 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - |
14 |
Marco BERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 104 | 18 | 24 | 26 | - | - | 36 |
15 |
Lucas STANGL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2005 | 83 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 24 | 13 | DIS |
16 |
Thomas BERGER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
2005 | 71 | - | - | - | 26 | 16 | 29 |
17 |
Maximilian URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 67 | 29 | 14 | NAS | DIS | 24 | DIS |
18 |
David PICHLER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2005 | 58 | - | - | NIZ | 22 | 36 | DIS |
19 |
Simon KNAUS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 56 | 16 | 22 | 18 | - | - | - |
20 |
Tobias MÜLNER
SC Obdach |
2005 | 53 | 13 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
21 |
Maximilian SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 51 | - | - | - | 15 | 36 | - |
22 |
Niklas STEINER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 22 | - | - | - |
23 |
Felix WIESER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 43 | 22 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
24 |
Matthias TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - |
25 |
Jesse LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | - | - | - |
25 |
Leon ZIESLER
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 35 | 9 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - |
27 |
Jannik HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | - |
28 |
Manuel KOLLMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 30 | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - |
29 |
Mathias KOLLMANN
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2005 | 29 | 11 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Jonas EHMANN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2005 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - |
31 |
Luca REITER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | - | - | - |
32 |
Pascal FLEISCHHACKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 14 | 8 | 6 | DIS | - | - | - |
33 |
Marcel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 13 | 6 | 7 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa SCHREMPF
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 540 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 100 |
2 |
Sarah STELZER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 400 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Leonie ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
2004 | 312 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 22 | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Melanie FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 287 | 80 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Elisa BINDLECHNER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2004 | 251 | 45 | 60 | 29 | 40 | 32 | 45 |
6 |
Vanessa BERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 246 | 32 | 32 | 26 | 24 | 100 | 32 |
7 |
Jennifer HÖLBLINGER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2004 | 233 | DIS | 29 | 60 | 32 | 32 | 80 |
8 |
Sofia WOLDRICH
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 224 | 29 | 24 | 15 | 20 | 100 | 36 |
9 |
Iris STOLL
Naturfr. Admont/Hall |
2004 | 202 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 13 | 22 |
10 |
Elisabeth GEBAUER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 181 | 40 | 15 | 20 | 80 | 26 | DIS |
11 |
Sabina BIJELIC
SV St.Radegund |
2004 | 177 | NIZ | DIS | 32 | 45 | 100 | DIS |
12 |
Daphne PERRET
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2004 | 175 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 29 | 26 | 40 |
13 |
Hanna LASSELSBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2004 | 130 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 14 | 26 | 26 |
14 |
Verena STEIRER
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 120 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 18 | 26 | DIS |
15 |
Darla DREIER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2004 | 94 | NIZ | 16 | 16 | 12 | 26 | 24 |
16 |
Lena PONGRITZ
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 73 | 24 | 20 | NAS | 13 | 16 | DIS |
17 |
Alina PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 54 | 18 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
18 |
Xenia GUGGANIG
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 29 |
19 |
Leonie HANSMANN
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | 26 | 14 | NIZ |
20 |
Annette NOE
SC Obdach |
2004 | 31 | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - |
21 |
Eva PARTL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lisa STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas DIRLINGER
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 455 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 15 |
2 |
Christoph TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | 392 | 22 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Lukas MATZI
SC Obdach |
2004 | 370 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 100 |
4 |
Moritz WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 326 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 36 | 50 |
5 |
Mathäus MARX
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 230 | 80 | NIZ | 12 | 45 | 80 | 13 |
6 |
Konstantin KUMP
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 229 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 50 | 29 | 60 |
7 |
Jakob ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
2004 | 192 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 100 | 32 |
8 |
Simon HELPFERER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | 179 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 26 | 16 | 20 |
9 |
Lukas KRASCHITZER
WSV Oberaich |
2004 | 177 | 18 | 20 | 26 | 32 | 36 | 45 |
10 |
Jonathan DANKLMAIER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 165 | 36 | 40 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 40 |
11 |
Tobias WALTER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2004 | 156 | 40 | 29 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 29 |
12 |
Robin HÖFLEHNER
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 129 | 29 | 15 | 13 | 24 | 22 | 26 |
13 |
Thomas KRAMMER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 110 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 6 | 50 | 14 |
14 |
Cedric GRÜNWALD
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 102 | 16 | 22 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 22 |
15 |
Matthias CHRISTOF
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 101 | 24 | 26 | NIZ | 22 | 29 | NIZ |
16 |
Gerhard WIESELMANN
SV St.Radegund |
1956 | 96 | NIZ | 12 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 36 |
17 |
Martin HÖFLEHNER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | 92 | 20 | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Richard EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2004 | 85 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
19 |
Raphael THALLER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2004 | 81 | DIS | 24 | NIZ | 10 | 29 | 18 |
20 |
Rene GABBICHLER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
2004 | 76 | NIZ | 32 | - | 36 | 8 | DIS |
21 |
Tobias HEBRANK
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 64 | 26 | 16 | 22 | - | - | - |
22 |
Marco BRUGGRABER
SC Stanz |
2004 | 63 | - | - | 32 | 9 | 22 | - |
23 |
Oliver KÖCK
SV Union Mautern |
2004 | 60 | - | - | - | 14 | 22 | 24 |
24 |
Marco HARRER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2004 | 48 | NIZ | 11 | NIZ | 8 | 13 | 16 |
25 |
Moritz PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 37 | 13 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - |
26 |
Manuel SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2004 | 35 | - | - | - | 29 | 6 | - |
27 |
Jonas SCHABEREITER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2004 | 28 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | 7 | 13 | DIS |
28 |
Florian BIRNER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2004 | 21 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Maximilian STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 21 | 12 | 9 | DIS | - | - | - |
30 |
Jonas POSCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | 13 | 7 | - |
31 |
Florian LEITNER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2004 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noa SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 520 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Lea ZIRBISEGGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2003 | 385 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 100 |
3 |
Maya WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 356 | 36 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Florentina SCHNITTLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2003 | 350 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 80 | DIS |
5 |
Nella KNAUSS
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 280 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Lara FLORIANSCHITZ
KSV - Gigasport |
2003 | 267 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Melanie KORNBERGER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2003 | 202 | 32 | 40 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 40 |
8 |
Viktoria FINA
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2003 | 109 | 40 | 29 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 102 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | NIZ |
10 |
Elisa KOLLMANN
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 97 | 29 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - |
11 |
Giorgia LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 77 | 26 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - |
12 |
Rebecca HITTER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2003 | 76 | 20 | 24 | 32 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa MAIER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2003 | 42 | 24 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Elena PUSCHNIK
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2003 | 40 | 24 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Anja ZWETTLER
SG Großreifling |
2003 | 38 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 1.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 Tech | 1.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 470 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julian TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 326 | 22 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 80 | 24 |
3 |
Alexander HOFBAUER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 315 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 40 | 15 |
4 |
Marcus STANGL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2003 | 295 | NIZ | 36 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 29 |
5 |
Robin BETZEL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 277 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Michael ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | 251 | 100 | 16 | 45 | DIS | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Philipp EISATH
SV Rechberg |
2003 | 208 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 26 | 14 |
8 |
Martin ZECHNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 203 | 24 | 22 | 32 | 32 | 13 | 80 |
9 |
Matthias HOFER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 201 | 40 | 50 | 29 | 29 | 13 | 40 |
10 |
Felix MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 135 | 18 | 26 | 15 | 36 | 40 | DIS |
11 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 130 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | 24 | 11 | NIZ |
11 |
Michael STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 130 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 14 | 26 | 45 |
13 |
Jakob EDELSBACHER
WSV Veitsch |
2003 | 116 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 36 |
14 |
Colin BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2003 | 98 | 0 | 24 | 26 | 22 | 26 | NIZ |
14 |
Roman DZICOEV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 98 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 18 |
16 |
Peter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 94 | NIZ | 18 | 18 | 13 | 45 | DIS |
17 |
Georg JÖBSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 92 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 50 | DIS |
18 |
Eliah SCHWEIGER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2003 | 82 | 45 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | NAS |
19 |
Andre KREINER
SV Union Mautern |
2003 | 80 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 22 |
20 |
Sandro PANZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 77 | 11 | NIZ | 13 | 10 | 11 | 32 |
21 |
Tobias BECKER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | 74 | 29 | 11 | DIS | 26 | 8 | NIZ |
22 |
Robin SEEBACHER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2003 | 73 | 7 | 8 | NIZ | 16 | 26 | 16 |
23 |
Julian KÖCKINGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 68 | 10 | 10 | 22 | - | - | 26 |
24 |
Jonas HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene |
2003 | 61 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 3 | NIZ |
25 |
Raphael KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 60 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 11 | NIZ |
26 |
Theo HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 55 | 9 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | NAS |
27 |
Florian PUSTERHOFER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 47 | 22 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - |
28 |
Fabian KÖCK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 39 | 4 | NIZ | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
28 |
Nikolaus FERSTL
Union Oberwölz |
2003 | 39 | NIZ | 12 | 4 | 15 | 8 | - |
30 |
Thomas RUMPOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | DIS |
31 |
Tobias RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 8 | NIZ |
32 |
Fabian LANG
SV Rechberg |
2003 | 14 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Bernd TÖDLING
WSV ANGER |
2003 | 12 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Daniel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 12 | 6 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - |
35 |
Moritz WIESER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 10 | NIZ | 0 | 10 | - | - | - |
36 |
Marcus FUNDA
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 9 | 2 | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - |
37 |
Fabian SCHATZ
KSV - Gigasport |
2003 | 6 | NAS | NAS | 6 | - | - | - |
38 |
Florian STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 5 | 0 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
39 |
Lukas REITER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |